Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/13/2011 09:24 AM
                    2011 USMS Spring National Championships                    
                             Kino Aquatics Center                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 35 Timed Finals   
  2  Rooney, Joanne T              77 IM                        2:19.00 
  3  Buchannan, Peggy              78 CMS                       2:12.87 
  4  Stevens, Ann B                77 IM                        2:15.00 
  5  Bohl, Nan                     82 MOVY                      1:45.41 
  6  Kinney, Nancy                 82 PHX                       1:49.26 
  7  Allen, Susan J                66 USF                       1:40.00 
  8  Mc Partland, Peg K            69 MAM                       1:45.00 
Heat 2 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT                      1:59.83 
  2  Arnold, Patricia F            72 SMS                       1:53.14 
  3  Stretch, Nancy                71 TOC                       1:41.00 
  4  Jebe, Margit H                72 T2NM                      1:35.00 
  5  Leilich, Joann                72 WMST                      1:30.00 
  6  Clifford, Gynt                72 SDSM                      1:35.17 
  7  Case, Mary Ann                71 ARIZ                      1:47.01 
  8  Fritz, Jill D                 70 ARIZ                      1:56.44 
  9  Schmock, Gretchen K           68 ARIZ                      1:38.51 
Heat 3 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA                      1:37.94 
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy               66 WMAC                      1:31.88 
  3  Ward, Joy                     68 OREG                      1:27.59 
  4  Dameron, Pam D                65 QMST                      1:26.50 
  5  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST                      1:16.30 
  6  Frid, Barbara                 69 OREG                      1:24.50 
  7  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ                      1:27.33 
  8  Todd, Diana F                 67 SNM                       1:29.02 
  9  Ackley, Ella B                68 MM                        1:35.97 
Heat 4 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Myer, Cynthia J               58 IMSC                      1:40.29 
  2  Girard, Mikey G               57 ARIZ                      1:39.90 
  3  Kenal, Katherine              57 UTAH                      1:35.00 
  4  Duane, Debbie                 56 ARIZ                      1:40.00 
  5  Leconte, Barbara A            64 BAM                       1:44.52 
  6  Christenson, Candy J          64 WMAC                      1:35.22 
  7  Hirakawa, Diane M             62 SDSM                      1:42.05 
  8  May, Carole S                 63 UNAT                      2:00.46 
Heat 5 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Krucker, Kathy A              62 ARIZ                      1:35.00 
  2  Felton, Anezka G              63 TOC                       1:27.43 
  3  Montrella, Beverly J          64 MVN                       1:23.94 
  4  Altman, Christie              61 ARIZ                      1:18.52 
  5  Schmidt, Jonelle              60 ARIZ                      1:15.00 
  6  Murphy, Patricia B            60 UNAT                      1:16.10 
  7  LeClercq, Toni M              63 PNA                       1:19.03 
  8  Tyler, A Susan                62 SNM                       1:25.05 
  9  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA                      1:34.63 
Heat 6 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Meteyer, Beverly B            57 LVM                       1:24.52 
  2  Watts, Sue N                  56 1776                      1:23.85 
  3  Yanson, Karen D               55 DLMA                      1:23.45 
  4  Guins, Ann H                  57 O*H*                      1:22.02 
  5  Glassman, Debbie A            57 PNA                       1:17.90 
  6  Wolff, Melinda S              58 1776                      1:18.36 
  7  Ehrke, Nancy L                57 WMAC                      1:22.89 
  8  Kessinger, Katy L             56 UTAH                      1:23.49 
  9  Clark, Elizabeth A            57 UNAT                      1:24.50 
Heat 7 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Hair, Margaret                56 HMS                       1:17.56 
  2  Taylor, Barbara G             56 YCMS                      1:16.14 
  3  Rosener, Karen K              57 CMS                       1:14.50 
  4  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT                      1:10.90 
  5  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN                      1:10.06 
  6  Maltry, Cynthia L             56 WMAC                      1:10.53 
  7  Maccurdy, Krissy              58 PCAT                      1:13.00 
  8  Estel, Beth A                 55 NEM                       1:15.00 
  9  Haynie, Dee A                 56 TOC                       1:17.00 
Heat 8 of 35 Timed Finals   
  2  Jackson, Kirsten L            42 LVM                       1:40.10 
  3  Thorp, Kate                   41 MPM                       1:24.00 
  4  Englert, Maribeth M           44 NMMS                      1:19.01 
  5  Borton, Joan                  41 ROSE                      1:24.00 
  6  Maly, Cleary                  41 QMST                      1:34.50 
  7  Raman, Marie E                54 PHX                       3:00.00 
Heat 9 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Molinatto, Pam R              53 PHX                       2:00.11 
  2  Underbrink, Mary              52 PNA                       1:54.54 
  3  Hemauer, Carol J              54 UNAT                      1:32.00 
  4  Schumacher, Susan B           51 UNAT                      1:28.56 
  5  Harrington, Sue               53 OREG                      1:23.00 
  6  Sutherland, Erica             51 MPM                       1:28.00 
  7  Ehlers, Shawn A               54 AGUA                      1:30.00 
  8  Butler, Terese A              53 ARIZ                      1:40.00 
  9  Mann, Lynne A                 54 PHX                       1:57.22 
Heat 10 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Kusseling, Brooke L           50 RMST                      1:21.66 
  2  Wrabetz, Joan M               51 MVM                       1:20.00 
  3  Britton, Becky A              50 MINN                      1:19.30 
  4  Corliss, Linda L              51 NMMS                      1:17.34 
  5  Gardner, Deborah S            51 ARIZ                      1:16.25 
  6  Soso, Catherine               53 OAM                       1:16.40 
  7  Sotelo, Sophia S              50 WCM                       1:18.00 
  8  Penney, Debra S               53 UTAH                      1:20.00 
  9  Frost, Kathryn M              51 UTAH                      1:20.50 
Heat 11 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Wheeler, Barbara C            54 TAM                       1:15.66 
  2  Ellington, Cheri              53 SCMC                      1:15.00 
  3  Gaynor, Patty A               50 NEM                       1:13.20 
  4  Brightwell, Kim M             51 RMST                      1:11.23 
  5  Oerman, Voni M                50 CMS                       1:10.34 
  6  Wenzel, Chris                 51 FLAQ                      1:10.96 
  7  Goodman, Ann R                51 OREG                      1:12.53 
  8  Terhorst, Hermine M           52 SRM                       1:13.31 
  9  Tatnall, Suzy C               51 CMS                       1:15.58 
Heat 12 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Buck, Donna M                 52 OREG                      1:10.05 
  2  Groselle, Laura L             50 SYSM                      1:09.00 
  3  Newell, Suzanne P             52 VMST                      1:08.81 
  4  Heuer, Brigitte               50 WMST                      1:07.85 
  5  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 UNAT                      1:04.48 
  6  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST                      1:06.81 
  7  Mc Call, Jane E               51 LAPS                      1:08.33 
  8  Lepinski, Cokie               51 MPM                       1:08.88 
  9  Caswell, MJ                   50 OREG                      1:09.97 
Heat 13 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Ozun, Toni H                  46 LVM                       2:00.00 
  2  Krugman, Elaine               49 GAJA                      1:28.40 
  3  Fordham, Jennifer             47 PNA                       1:21.39 
  4  Bohlmann, Lisa A              45 CMS                       1:21.04 
  5  Powers, Terry                 48 MPM                       1:20.01 
  6  Earley, Audrey                49 FCST                      1:20.90 
  7  Astra, Suzanne                45 ABM                       1:21.24 
  8  Lindahl, Lori                 47 IM                        1:24.28 
  9  Boileau, Ute C                48 CMS                       1:30.00 
Heat 14 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Russello, Stacey D            47 SNOW                      1:19.98 
  2  Dodd, Dina                    47 BRS                       1:19.03 
  3  Uhl, Mary A                   45 NMMS                      1:18.01 
  4  Thomas, Michella M            45 SDSM                      1:17.42 
  5  Goodwin, Barbara S            46 LAPS                      1:15.00 
  6  Roose, Lynn R                 47 WLAC                      1:17.05 
  7  Jurek, Susan M                48 ARIZ                      1:17.50 
  8  Whitney, Jamie F              46 PNA                       1:18.19 
  9  Coffee, Cassandra             49 MPM                       1:19.20 
Heat 15 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  McKenzie, Jean M              47 OREG                      1:15.00 
  2  Labelle, Laura L              46 WH2O                      1:14.89 
  3  Alexander, Michi              47 WMAC                      1:14.50 
  4  Cort, Hayley E                49 AGUA                      1:12.62 
  5  Hunt, Allison                 47 ALMA                      1:12.40 
  6  Najjar, Ellie S               49 CMS                       1:12.41 
  7  Washburn, Lynette A           47 CMS                       1:12.82 
  8  Parsons, Susan D              48 ARIZ                      1:14.80 
  9  Waeschle, Karen L             48 CMS                       1:14.90 
Heat 16 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Stiles, Jasmine               45 SDSM                      1:11.85 
  2  Shirriff, Janis L             49 USMS                      1:10.78 
  3  Cleavenger, Becky             47 CVMM                      1:09.33 
  4  McCue, Marika W               48 PHX                       1:08.95 
  5  Weiss, Sharon M               48 SNM                       1:07.70 
  6  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45 GSM                       1:08.10 
  7  Scott-Kube, Anna T            48 CMS                       1:09.00 
  8  Macher-Japko, Jean E          45 NITR                      1:10.12 
  9  Groves, Lisa J                46 MACH                      1:11.18 
Heat 17 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Rapuano, Lisa O               45 NBAC                      1:06.77 
  2  Crouch, Kim                   49 CMS                       1:04.33 
  3  Dahl, Lisa A                  49 PNA                       1:02.87 
  4  Welting, Laureen K            45 TOC                       1:01.04 
  5  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        45 CMS                         59.50 
  6  Willeboordse, Fall            45 AGUA                        59.53 
  7  Ward, Lisa A                  47 WCM                       1:02.75 
  8  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS                      1:03.34 
  9  Voorhees, Carolyn C           49 MARY                      1:06.70 
Heat 18 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  White, LeighAnn               41 CMS                       1:18.01 
  2  Mare, Jeannette L             44 ARIZ                      1:15.12 
  3  Cantrell, Connie S            40 MICH                      1:14.76 
  4  Sussman, Heidi R              42 CRUZ                      1:13.01 
  5  Hoover, Kim L                 44 MOVY                      1:13.00 
  6  Franklin, Rebecca L           42 VMST                      1:13.00 
  7  Cooperrider, Beth C           43 ARIZ                      1:13.19 
  8  McClurg, Erica L              40 PHX                       1:15.00 
  9  Johnson, Sarah J              41 ARIZ                      1:17.26 
Heat 19 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Caci, Anna P                  41 NIAG                      1:13.00 
  2  Heil, Michelle                40 PCAT                      1:12.50 
  3  So, Louise M                  42 PHX                       1:12.00 
  4  Settimi, Nora                 40 WMAC                      1:11.68 
  5  Dixon, Lou Ann                43 GRIN                      1:10.91 
  6  Sullivan, Suna                44 PNA                       1:11.61 
  7  Bonfilio, Dawn A              42 NCMS                      1:11.75 
  8  Barrow, Jennifer              42 CMS                       1:12.00 
  9  Jackson, Nicole               41 WMAC                      1:12.86 
Heat 20 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC                      1:10.78 
  2  Quaratino, Aimee M            41 CMS                       1:10.50 
  3  Fazio, Heather A              40 PHX                       1:07.68 
  4  Tobey, Stacey W               42 CMS                       1:07.28 
  5  Goodale, Rainy M              41 NEM                       1:07.11 
  6  Caterson, Gretchen            44 SCA                       1:07.25 
  7  Jurey, Mary K                 44 TXLA                      1:07.65 
  8  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD                      1:10.33 
  9  Blessing, Leigh Ann           41 TCAM                      1:10.70 
Heat 21 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Seavall, Kelly J              42 CMS                       1:06.85 
  2  Armstrong, Mary C             43 PNA                       1:05.61 
  3  Duggan, Karen L               40 WCM                       1:04.75 
  4  Hill, Laurel S                42 ARIZ                      1:03.57 
  5  Hart, Sheri L                 40 PNA                         59.99 
  6  Seider, Wenke K               41 OJAI                      1:00.50 
  7  Day, Nadine K                 40 DANY                      1:04.21 
  8  Barr, Julie                   40 OMAH                      1:05.56 
  9  Rankin, Maureen T             40 PHX                       1:06.33 
Heat 22 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Prasad, Kari J                29 CMS                       1:20.00 
  2  Fancher, Katie M              28 AGM                       1:12.80 
  3  Richardson, Elyse E           26 AGUA                      1:11.63 
  4  Hearst, Lacie                 27 LVM                       1:11.03 
  5  Seaman, Kim A                 27 GAJA                      1:12.00 
  6  Hildinger, Shannon            26 ARIZ                      1:13.89 
  7  Welch, Kimberly J             33 ARIZ                      1:45.00 
  8  Irvin, Ruth A                 36 COM                       1:35.63 
Heat 23 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Cooper, Cheryl                39 UNAT                      1:25.00 
  2  Moxley, Shannon L             35 ARIZ                      1:21.43 
  3  Koehn, Suzy                   39 NMMS                      1:16.33 
  4  Gitzinger, Jennifer L         36 LIB                       1:13.20 
  5  Iwai, Nobuko                  36 VACA                      1:13.00 
  6  Helliwell, Jessica M          35 MVN                       1:13.13 
  7  Kjellberg, Ulrike S           35 NEM                       1:14.60 
  8  Molina, Patricia A            35 NITR                      1:21.35 
  9  Stoeger, Amy A                37 UTAH                      1:22.00 
Heat 24 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  McEwen, Kathryn A             38 ARIZ                      1:13.00 
  2  Fernandez, Jennifer L         37 RAMS                      1:11.59 
  3  Haberstich, Carrie            39 NWSC                      1:11.21 
  4  Tate, Julie                   38 UTAH                      1:10.55 
  5  Farmer, LeAnne C              39 MVN                       1:09.78 
  6  Jacobson, Kristan N           38 QMST                      1:10.16 
  7  Framke, Erin C                37 CMS                       1:11.19 
  8  Pitman, Suni L                35 RMST                      1:11.55 
  9  Fridly, Diana                 39 ARIZ                      1:12.90 
Heat 25 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Gleason, Katherine K          37 ARIZ                      1:09.32 
  2  Henderson, Karen L            36 NMMS                      1:08.50 
  3  DeHaven, Kathleen             39 CMS                       1:07.49 
  4  Schaetz, Trina R              38 WMAC                      1:03.99 
  5  Braun, Erika L                39 NCMS                        58.13 
  6  Lewis, Cynthia J              35 NOVA                      1:01.79 
  7  Speckman, Channa L            36 CMS                       1:05.00 
  8  Hedges, Megan                 38 NOVA                      1:07.57 
  9  Decker, Teddy S               38 NMMS                      1:09.17 
Heat 26 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Magee, Jan                    32 SDSM                      1:14.18 
  2  Cooley, Shelly                33 ARIZ                      1:13.36 
  3  Park, Angela K                31 WLAC                      1:12.62 
  4  Reilly, Catie L               30 TOC                       1:11.60 
  5  Jock, Jessica L               32 ADMS                      1:10.53 
  6  Cole, Jacqueline H            30 LBG                       1:11.19 
  7  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM                      1:11.73 
  8  Ingoldsby, Laura K            31 FLAQ                      1:13.30 
  9  Liu, Ouida                    30 USF                       1:13.36 
Heat 27 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Nehrebecki, Helene            31 ARIZ                      1:10.25 
  2  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC                      1:08.87 
  3  Frisch, Alexandria            32 REDT                      1:08.39 
  4  Gustafson, Aubree M           30 OREG                      1:07.49 
  5  Downing, Jennifer             32 NEM                       1:06.62 
  6  Pitney, Nancy J               33 ARIZ                      1:06.94 
  7  Bill, Kimberly A              30 NCMS                      1:07.73 
  8  Melsen, Krisie M              30 SCYM                      1:08.87 
  9  Mayer, Ashley N               31 UNAT                      1:08.88 
Heat 28 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Newton, Rebecca L             34 SCA                       1:06.32 
  2  Olsen, Rebekah                30 MVN                       1:05.54 
  3  Worden, Michelle B            33 ARIZ                      1:03.85 
  4  Wilhite, Noelle M             31 IM                        1:02.50 
  5  Caldas, Hannah                33 ARIZ                        59.79 
  6  Guzman, Shanna L              34 TOC                       1:01.76 
  7  Lyons, Katie A                30 TOC                       1:03.50 
  8  Coulter, Tamara A             34 PNA                       1:03.91 
  9  Uhl, Alicia K                 34 NCMS                      1:06.06 
Heat 29 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Bronson, Jenifer L            29 SCAQ                      1:11.03 
  2  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ                      1:10.13 
  3  Dye, Brittney J               29 PCAT                      1:10.00 
  4  Sajn, Catherine               28 MGM                       1:09.94 
  5  Bronson, Meredith C           29 ALMA                      1:08.90 
  6  Bruns, Anneliesse C           25 RRCC                      1:09.45 
  7  Larson, Rebecca L             27 VACA                      1:09.99 
  8  Fosha, Gretta E               28 CMS                       1:10.03 
  9  Batzer, Tunisia A             28 VACA                      1:11.00 
Heat 30 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Blair, Heather E              25 OREG                      1:08.00 
  2  Hester, Jennifer L            27 SWOM                      1:07.24 
  3  Wind, Katie                   26 MINN                      1:05.89 
  4  Johnson, Allison M            25 ARIZ                      1:04.93 
  5  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST                      1:03.79 
  6  Gromer, Karen                 26 MOST                      1:04.15 
  7  Tukua, Rebecca R              28 WCM                       1:05.69 
  8  Davidoff, Cara                25 TOC                       1:06.00 
  9  Shuss, Audrey R               27 CMS                       1:08.00 
Heat 31 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Szigeti, Florencia            29 ARIZ                      1:03.53 
  2  Reilly, Erin P                25 TOC                       1:02.00 
  3  Bjorklund, Erika              25 MINN                      1:01.99 
  4  Vukmanic, Jill A              27 1776                      1:01.86 
  5  Cefalu, Sarah                 25 WH2O                        58.49 
  6  Peterson, Stacy E             29 UNAT                        59.80 
  7  Hibbard, Kate                 26 VMST                      1:01.88 
  8  Chance, Danielle R            29 DBMS                      1:02.00 
  9  Gill, Meg B                   26 TOC                       1:03.05 
Heat 32 of 35 Timed Finals   
  2  Mains, Sonja                  21 ARIZ                      1:35.00 
  3  DeLozier, Rachel C            19 ARIZ                      1:25.00 
  4  Breitweiser, Carly            20 UTAH                      1:24.05 
  5  Hennessey, Megan J            24 UNAT                      1:18.34 
  6  Turnblom, Jeralyn             24 UTAH                      1:21.76 
  7  Henderson, Sierra             19 HMS                       1:25.00 
  8  Sharrett, Joanna              21 HMS                       1:30.00 
Heat 33 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Rasch, Bettina                20 CUBU                      1:16.72 
  2  Dickman, Rachel E             24 MGM                       1:14.00 
  3  Vanderdoes, Alysson           18 UTAH                      1:13.02 
  4  Crandall, Brianne C           19 MICH                      1:11.30 
  5  Arnold, Haley M               22 UNAT                      1:11.01 
  6  Stieber, Kelsey M             19 MICH                      1:11.04 
  7  Brearey, Pamela R             23 LVM                       1:11.80 
  8  Robinson, April K             21 DUCK                      1:13.54 
  9  Hardwick, Lisa M              23 MTMS                      1:16.61 
Heat 34 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Ciemniecki, Shanda M          23 ARIZ                      1:10.84 
  2  Pulley, Katherine R           20 UTAH                      1:10.32 
  3  Fuchs, Lauren                 24 CUBU                      1:09.75 
  4  Atkin, Nichole D              24 ARIZ                      1:08.60 
  5  Shinoda, Kathryn E            24 FCA                       1:07.29 
  6  Flacco, Nicole M              24 CVMM                      1:08.00 
  7  Davis, Ali L                  20 UTAH                      1:09.27 
  8  Oskvarek, Natalie             24 MGM                       1:10.22 
  9  Stanton, Elora M              22 RGSC                      1:10.50 
Heat 35 of 35 Timed Finals   
  1  Shtikel, Liliya D             21 PNA                       1:06.78 
  2  Elias, Tiffany M              23 PHX                       1:06.40 
  3  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     24 TOC                       1:04.01 
  4  Rogers, Lauren                23 PHX                       1:02.00 
  5  Valenzuela, Candace C         23 PHX                         59.84 
  6  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE                      1:01.00 
  7  Yoshimura, Stephanie          24 AWJ                       1:03.90 
  8  Bishop, Brooke A              24 TOC                       1:04.40 
  9  LoCicero, Katie A             21 IM                        1:06.53