Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/13/2011 09:28 AM
                    2011 USMS Spring National Championships                    
                             Kino Aquatics Center                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 46  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Wolle, Marian E               83 SDSM                      2:50.00 
  2  Anderson, Jody                81 CMS                       1:55.00 
  3  Bohl, Nan                     82 MOVY                      1:27.41 
  4  Murray, DJ                    81 LCM                       2:03.99 
  5  Hajost, Rosemary              78 RMST                      2:15.00 
  6  Hastings, Patricia B          75 MM                        1:31.46 
  7  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST                      1:42.39 
  8  Cooper, Mary Anne             96 UNAT                      4:00.00 
Heat 2 of 33 Timed Finals   
  2  Chase, Lida G                 72 HIMA                      1:50.00 
  3  Fritz, Jill D                 70 ARIZ                      1:35.35 
  4  Clifford, Gynt                72 SDSM                      1:18.74 
  5  Schreiner, Beth               70 VMST                      1:11.07 
  6  Birkhead, Jane C              70 MOST                      1:18.50 
  7  Case, Mary Ann                71 ARIZ                      1:30.28 
  8  Bolar, Sally A                71 ARIZ                      1:36.00 
Heat 3 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Darnold, Maryellen            68 UNAT                      2:32.12 
  2  Schmock, Gretchen K           68 ARIZ                      1:32.85 
  3  Apodaca, Joyce R              67 ARIZ                      1:30.00 
  4  Conkey, Nancy                 66 SNM                       1:23.30 
  5  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA                      1:22.94 
  6  Ackley, Ella B                68 MM                        1:23.71 
  7  Weinberg, Wendy L             65 PHX                       1:31.88 
  8  Avery, Susan H                69 MM                        1:46.38 
Heat 4 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Tyler, Sarah L                66 SNM                       1:22.59 
  2  Anziano, Marcia               66 CMS                       1:21.05 
  3  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST                      1:16.97 
  4  Sosnoski, Diane A             66 WCM                       1:14.00 
  5  Bednar, Christy               66 DAMM                      1:12.97 
  6  Todd, Diana F                 67 SNM                       1:13.82 
  7  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ                      1:15.01 
  8  Ridout, Nancy J               69 TAM                       1:18.00 
  9  Mc Partland, Peg K            69 MAM                       1:22.00 
Heat 5 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Gulbrandson, Pamela           57 UNAT                      1:45.81 
  2  Gruender, Mitzi E             55 ARIZ                      1:32.70 
  3  Mullen, Margaret J            55 IM                        1:22.35 
  4  Laney, Judith B               58 CMS                       1:13.08 
  5  Renno, Kathy                  58 ARIZ                      1:18.58 
  6  Schneider, Mary P             58 WMAC                      1:27.41 
  7  Duane, Debbie                 56 ARIZ                      1:33.00 
  8  McCarthy, Mary                63 UNAT                      1:46.20 
  9  Simmons, Pam                  62 PCAT                      2:00.00 
Heat 6 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Bronson, Julie L              61 SCAQ                      1:45.20 
  2  Weston, Susan E               60 SDSM                      1:30.00 
  3  Christenson, Candy J          64 WMAC                      1:22.65 
  4  Felton, Anezka G              63 TOC                       1:12.74 
  5  Tukua, Karen M                61 WCM                       1:10.78 
  6  Gettling, Janet               62 OREG                      1:11.80 
  7  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA                      1:14.50 
  8  Baker, Gini M                 60 SDSM                      1:29.90 
  9  Nore, Jennifer P              63 PHX                       1:44.61 
Heat 7 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Menard, Joanne                63 ARIZ                      1:10.50 
  2  Dillon, Sally A               64 PNA                       1:08.97 
  3  Preissler, Stella             62 PNA                       1:07.25 
  4  Schmidt, Jonelle              60 ARIZ                      1:06.00 
  5  Miller, Celeste               61 SNM                       1:05.00 
  6  Murphy, Patricia B            60 UNAT                      1:05.63 
  7  Altman, Christie              61 ARIZ                      1:06.08 
  8  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH                      1:07.90 
  9  Shoenberger, Linda R          63 TAM                       1:09.23 
Heat 8 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Dougherty, Mindy M            58 MVN                       1:13.08 
  2  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776                      1:13.00 
  3  Watts, Sue N                  56 1776                      1:11.33 
  4  Litman, Jill                  55 NEM                       1:08.56 
  5  Wolff, Melinda S              58 1776                      1:07.58 
  6  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST                      1:08.43 
  7  Girard, Mikey G               57 ARIZ                      1:10.90 
  8  Meteyer, Beverly B            57 LVM                       1:12.90 
  9  Kaplan, Betty C               56 CMS                       1:13.05 
Heat 9 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Quinn, Phyllis E              55 TOC                       1:06.32 
  2  Glassman, Debbie A            57 PNA                       1:04.50 
  3  Steiger, Regula E             59 SVB                       1:03.50 
  4  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN                      1:01.15 
  5  Val, Laura B                  59 TAM                         57.50 
  6  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT                        58.80 
  7  Rosener, Karen K              57 CMS                       1:01.50 
  8  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST                      1:04.22 
  9  Hilpert, Bess                 55 TXLA                      1:05.30 
Heat 10 of 33 Timed Finals   
  2  Michelle, Chrissa             51 PHX                       1:30.00 
  3  Knowles, Nancy C              53 SWIF                      1:16.27 
  4  Harrington, Sue               53 OREG                      1:10.00 
  5  Peterson, Kristen A           50 NMMS                      1:11.40 
  6  Bledsoe, Joyce P              51 NEM                       1:26.26 
  7  Raman, Marie E                54 PHX                       2:30.00 
Heat 11 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Woodard, Alis Rojas           50 NCMS                      1:09.67 
  2  Moore Barnett, Barbara        50 UNAT                      1:08.40 
  3  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        52 LAPS                      1:08.00 
  4  Britton, Becky A              50 MINN                      1:07.67 
  5  Wheeler, Barbara C            54 TAM                       1:07.00 
  6  Corliss, Linda L              51 NMMS                      1:07.50 
  7  Kusseling, Brooke L           50 RMST                      1:08.00 
  8  Del Greco, Jane B             54 IM                        1:08.36 
  9  Sutherland, Erica             51 MPM                       1:08.81 
Heat 12 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Van Cleave, Julie M           52 WMAC                      1:05.78 
  2  Grilli, Tracy L               54 NEM                       1:04.99 
  3  Tatnall, Suzy C               51 CMS                       1:03.70 
  4  Oliver, Karen M               51 UTAH                      1:02.08 
  5  Buck, Donna M                 52 OREG                      1:01.48 
  6  Wenzel, Chris                 51 FLAQ                      1:01.81 
  7  Stokes, Karin E               50 NEM                       1:02.69 
  8  Breen, Barbara L              52 MELO                      1:04.20 
  9  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST                      1:05.46 
Heat 13 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Lockhart, Christine N         52 UNAT                      1:01.11 
  2  Terhorst, Hermine M           52 SRM                       1:00.12 
  3  Granger, Traci S              53 LAPS                        59.50 
  4  Heuer, Brigitte               50 WMST                        58.81 
  5  Jones, Eney                   50 DAMM                        55.40 
  6  Garnier, Kathy L              50 CMS                         56.42 
  7  Newell, Suzanne P             52 VMST                        59.33 
  8  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST                        59.89 
  9  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST                      1:00.19 
Heat 14 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Leonardo, Julie               39 LVM                       1:12.00 
  2  Wegner, Karin M               38 LVM                       1:03.50 
  3  McEwen, Kathryn A             38 ARIZ                      1:03.46 
  4  Ashmann, Chericka L           37 PNA                       1:11.94 
  5  Carlin-Roth, Jennifer         42 FCST                      1:33.15 
  6  Langman, Loralie              44 MINN                      1:20.78 
  7  Schafer, Tricia               41 PHX                       1:28.00 
  8  Ramos, Wendy                  46 PHX                       1:35.00 
Heat 15 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  McClure, Pam                  47 RAY                       1:25.42 
  2  O'Sullivan, Tara              45 PHX                       1:22.70 
  3  Greedy, Lisa G                46 PCAT                      1:13.08 
  4  Creswell-Liotta, Brenda       48 PHX                       1:09.53 
  5  Segal, Leigh G                46 JAM                       1:08.22 
  6  Burton, Kim L                 48 MVN                       1:08.88 
  7  Latt, Melissa J               47 SCAQ                      1:09.63 
  8  Courtright, Lois W            49 PHX                       1:19.00 
  9  Felicissimo, Dawn             47 CMS                       1:25.00 
Heat 16 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Emison, Pam H                 46 MINN                      1:07.45 
  2  Roose, Lynn R                 47 WLAC                      1:06.06 
  3  Dobbs, Theresa A              48 MVN                       1:05.23 
  4  Benedict, Anita               47 HEAT                      1:05.13 
  5  Parsons, Susan D              48 ARIZ                      1:04.94 
  6  Behseresht, Michelle A        45 WMST                      1:05.01 
  7  Coffee, Cassandra             49 MPM                       1:05.20 
  8  Moyer, Michelle A             48 RMST                      1:05.39 
  9  Whitney, Jamie F              46 PNA                       1:06.48 
Heat 17 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Waeschle, Karen L             48 CMS                       1:04.90 
  2  Goodwin, Barbara S            46 LAPS                      1:03.00 
  3  Richell, Kelly A              45 MVN                       1:02.73 
  4  Gallagher, Kathy              46 DAMM                      1:02.01 
  5  Groves, Lisa J                46 MACH                      1:01.87 
  6  Rearwin, Laura                46 OJAI                      1:01.90 
  7  Davis, Lisa N                 48 NMMS                      1:02.26 
  8  Alexander, Michi              47 WMAC                      1:03.00 
  9  McCue, Marika W               48 PHX                       1:04.40 
Heat 18 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Henry, B J                    47 WCM                       1:01.33 
  2  Smith, Laura K                45 ARIZ                      1:00.65 
  3  Stenfjord, Tani R             45 PNA                         59.24 
  4  Sappey, Collette H            46 CMS                         58.90 
  5  Hunt, Allison                 47 ALMA                        58.17 
  6  Major, Becki P                47 ARIZ                        58.19 
  7  Godges, Arlette A             46 SCAQ                        59.00 
  8  Stiles, Jasmine               45 SDSM                        59.86 
  9  Hagadorn, Heather             46 CMS                       1:01.00 
Heat 19 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Delmage, Arlene               48 OREG                        57.75 
  2  Scott-Kube, Anna T            48 CMS                         57.50 
  3  Cleavenger, Becky             47 CVMM                        57.06 
  4  Rapuano, Lisa O               45 NBAC                        54.67 
  5  Willeboordse, Fall            45 AGUA                        52.66 
  6  Welting, Laureen K            45 TOC                         54.23 
  7  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS                        56.05 
  8  Voorhees, Carolyn C           49 MARY                        57.50 
  9  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      45 ARIZ                        57.74 
Heat 20 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Ahlemeyer, Rayann L           42 ARIZ                      1:19.00 
  2  Jackson, Kirsten L            42 LVM                       1:15.00 
  3  Borton, Joan                  41 ROSE                      1:11.30 
  4  Englert, Maribeth M           44 NMMS                      1:07.89 
  5  Katsaros, Sheryl K            41 RMST                      1:04.72 
  6  White, LeighAnn               41 CMS                       1:07.66 
  7  Goldsmith, Dara               44 SLV                       1:11.09 
  8  Coupe, IngaLisa               41 LAPS                      1:14.45 
  9  Maly, Cleary                  41 QMST                      1:17.37 
Heat 21 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Sussman, Heidi R              42 CRUZ                      1:03.75 
  2  Hunt, Annette                 40 CRUZ                      1:03.66 
  3  Cantrell, Connie S            40 MICH                      1:03.26 
  4  Lipson, Christy E             41 CMS                       1:02.50 
  5  Jackson, Nicole               41 WMAC                      1:02.18 
  6  Mare, Jeannette L             44 ARIZ                      1:02.31 
  7  Bonfilio, Dawn A              42 NCMS                      1:02.84 
  8  Heil, Michelle                40 PCAT                      1:03.50 
  9  Heaphy, Alison G              44 ADMS                      1:03.71 
Heat 22 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Fazio, Heather A              40 PHX                       1:01.12 
  2  Dixon, Lou Ann                43 GRIN                      1:00.45 
  3  Tobey, Stacey W               42 CMS                         58.25 
  4  Dawson, Deborah               42 NBAC                        58.00 
  5  Hart, Sheri L                 40 PNA                         52.99 
  6  Gary, Kristin J               43 REDT                        53.85 
  7  Seavall, Kelly J              42 CMS                         58.00 
  8  Richardson, Kim G             42 CMS                         58.69 
  9  Quaratino, Aimee M            41 CMS                       1:00.50 
Heat 23 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Tate, Julie                   38 UTAH                      1:03.44 
  2  Lawrie, Dawn J                35 COLU                      1:01.98 
  3  Jacobson, Kristan N           38 QMST                      1:01.66 
  4  Hankins, Malena               37 GAJA                      1:01.04 
  5  Zajdzinski, Margaret M        39 ARIZ                        59.80 
  6  Wilson, Ann S                 36 CRUZ                      1:01.00 
  7  Fridly, Diana                 39 ARIZ                      1:01.50 
  8  Wortley, Michelle L           35 CMSC                      1:01.80 
  9  Pitman, Suni L                35 RMST                      1:02.38 
Heat 24 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Decker, Teddy S               38 NMMS                        59.50 
  2  Lee, Kristi D                 35 SAWS                        58.00 
  3  Speckman, Channa L            36 CMS                         57.00 
  4  Schaetz, Trina R              38 WMAC                        55.55 
  5  Braun, Erika L                39 NCMS                        51.30 
  6  Hugo, Brandy N                38 WSSC                        52.95 
  7  Jeter, Kimberly S             39 PNA                         56.22 
  8  DeHaven, Kathleen             39 CMS                         57.99 
  9  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L         35 ARIZ                        58.50 
Heat 25 of 33 Timed Finals   
  2  Coussa, Aleigh R              23 ARIZ                      1:12.00 
  3  Perry, Elisabeth              24 CUBU                      1:03.21 
  4  Grundy, Allison G             21 DUCK                      1:04.25 
  5  Robertson, Suzanne C          25 SCAQ                      1:05.19 
  6  McKinney, Kerri D             27 PHX                       1:07.30 
  7  Fuller, Lacy K                31 CMS                       1:16.38 
  8  Welch, Kimberly J             33 ARIZ                      1:40.00 
Heat 26 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Tiernan, Joy                  32 SCAQ                      1:07.19 
  2  Pelletier, Hillary            34 NEM                       1:01.93 
  3  Van Horn, Alaina L            30 CUBU                      1:00.21 
  4  Nehrebecki, Helene            31 ARIZ                        59.84 
  5  Frisch, Alexandria            32 REDT                        57.60 
  6  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM                        59.30 
  7  Stutzke, Crystal A            30 CMS                         59.85 
  8  Thayer, Kathleen              31 SWMS                      1:01.50 
  9  Hadiashar, Maryam             32 PHX                       1:06.00 
Heat 27 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Uhl, Alicia K                 34 NCMS                        57.57 
  2  Worden, Michelle B            33 ARIZ                        56.43 
  3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         30 WH2O                        55.50 
  4  Grover, Mollie K              30 TERR                        54.27 
  5  Caldas, Hannah                33 ARIZ                        51.75 
  6  Kilian, Caroline A            30 ARIZ                        53.30 
  7  Newton, Rebecca L             34 SCA                         54.95 
  8  Wilhite, Noelle M             31 IM                          55.75 
  9  Ksiazek, Kendra               30 SDSM                        57.32 
Heat 28 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Seaman, Kim A                 27 GAJA                      1:04.62 
  2  Massey, Melissa K             29 RAY                       1:03.61 
  3  Bruns, Anneliesse C           25 RRCC                      1:03.00 
  4  Thompson, Emily P             26 ARIZ                      1:02.44 
  5  Burns, Caileen                25 NEM                       1:02.15 
  6  Batzer, Tunisia A             28 VACA                      1:02.36 
  7  Cobb, Kathleen M              26 ARIZ                      1:02.46 
  8  Gardner, Rochelle A           25 ARIZ                      1:03.50 
  9  Mellen, Jackie                29 COM                       1:04.00 
Heat 29 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Sajn, Catherine               28 MGM                       1:02.05 
  2  Walker, Sarah E               26 CMS                       1:01.49 
  3  Eddy, Christina A             29 ARIZ                      1:01.35 
  4  Koziarski, Emily              28 MGM                       1:00.03 
  5  Dye, Brittney J               29 PCAT                      1:00.00 
  6  Fritz, Meredith G             25 WLAC                      1:00.00 
  7  Teller, Jordan                27 MM                        1:01.31 
  8  Dixon, Felissa D              28 ARIZ                      1:01.41 
  9  Senne, Sarah                  26 PCAT                      1:01.87 
Heat 30 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Fosha, Gretta E               28 CMS                         59.98 
  2  Merritt, Erin M               27 AGUA                        59.17 
  3  Warman, Whitney M             27 ARIZ                        57.89 
  4  Espiritu, Vicki               25 TVM                         57.38 
  5  Turpin, Kelly                 25 ARIZ                        56.55 
  6  Shuss, Audrey R               27 CMS                         57.08 
  7  Liberty, Laurel M             29 LIB                         57.57 
  8  Val, Jamie                    27 LVM                         58.02 
  9  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR                        59.86 
Heat 31 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Johnson, Allison M            25 ARIZ                        56.34 
  2  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          27 ARIZ                        55.69 
  3  Szigeti, Florencia            29 ARIZ                        54.80 
  4  Harrigan, Kelly M             26 ARIZ                        53.82 
  5  McHugh, Carolynn F            27 SWOM                        51.78 
  6  Parker, Emily S               25 SDSM                        53.07 
  7  Peterson, Stacy E             29 UNAT                        54.00 
  8  Busche, Kelly C               26 ARIZ                        55.13 
  9  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST                        55.91 
Heat 32 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Rokicki, Sara L               19 MICH                      1:03.09 
  2  Hoffman, Lauren E             19 DUCK                      1:03.02 
  3  Nichols, Christine I          24 NEM                       1:01.85 
  4  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          22 ARIZ                      1:00.51 
  5  Ciemniecki, Shanda M          23 ARIZ                      1:00.09 
  6  Atkin, Nichole D              24 ARIZ                      1:00.26 
  7  Oskvarek, Natalie             24 MGM                       1:01.71 
  8  Dickman, Rachel E             24 MGM                       1:02.28 
  9  Pulley, Katherine R           20 UTAH                      1:03.08 
Heat 33 of 33 Timed Finals   
  1  Dowdle, Angela M              22 PNA                       1:00.00 
  2  Bonner, Jessica C             21 RAMS                        59.00 
  3  Shinoda, Kathryn E            24 FCA                         58.39 
  4  Medved, Emily M               23 ARIZ                        56.00 
  5  Rogers, Lauren                23 PHX                         52.00 
  6  Bishop, Brooke A              24 TOC                         52.40 
  7  Flacco, Nicole M              24 CVMM                        58.00 
  8  LoCicero, Katie A             21 IM                          58.46 
  9  Lecoq, Michela M              19 PNA                         59.24