Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/13/2011 09:25 AM
                    2011 USMS Spring National Championships                    
                             Kino Aquatics Center                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Hajost, Rosemary              78 RMST                      2:45.00 
  2  Stevens, Ann B                77 IM                        2:11.00 
  3  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST                      2:08.24 
  4  Hastings, Patricia B          75 MM                        2:10.96 
  5  Listug, Mary L                79 ARIZ                      2:40.97 
  6  Murray, DJ                    81 LCM                       2:24.94 
  7  Kinney, Nancy                 82 PHX                       1:48.26 
  8  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST                      2:10.57 
  9  Kornfeld, Maurine E           89 MVN                       2:45.73 
Heat 2 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Fasbender, Alice J            72 SMMM                      2:40.00 
  2  Linnihan, Beverly L           73 ARIZ                      2:19.75 
  3  Getzendaner, Janet J          70 PNA                       1:58.05 
  4  Fritz, Jill D                 70 ARIZ                      1:47.98 
  5  Jebe, Margit H                72 T2NM                      1:36.00 
  6  Jordan, Betsy T               74 SDSM                      1:45.00 
  7  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT                      1:55.30 
  8  Burnett, Anne                 71 PHX                       2:05.37 
  9  Harden, Gaile                 71 ARIZ                      2:21.59 
Heat 3 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Balding, Dolores F            68 ARIZ                      2:07.79 
  2  Mc Partland, Peg K            69 MAM                       1:47.00 
  3  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA                      1:41.87 
  4  Tyler, Sarah L                66 SNM                       1:45.00 
  5  Case, Malinda J               69 ARIZ                      1:48.52 
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             62 PNA                       1:35.22 
  7  Montrella, Beverly J          64 MVN                       1:29.29 
  8  Krucker, Kathy A              62 ARIZ                      1:32.11 
  9  Stigers, Penny O              64 ARIZ                      1:54.00 
Heat 4 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Anziano, Marcia               66 CMS                       1:41.71 
  2  Adams, Carol H                67 NEM                       1:34.66 
  3  Frid, Barbara                 69 OREG                      1:30.70 
  4  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM                      1:22.45 
  5  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM                      1:20.86 
  6  Ward, Joy                     68 OREG                      1:22.25 
  7  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST                      1:30.45 
  8  Coburn, Mary Anne             69 NWSC                      1:33.41 
  9  Foreman, Judy D               67 NEM                       1:37.35 
Heat 5 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Young, Lydia L                62 CMS                       1:29.29 
  2  Altman, Christie              61 ARIZ                      1:24.41 
  3  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM                      1:21.25 
  4  Schmidt, Jonelle              60 ARIZ                      1:20.00 
  5  Murphy, Patricia B            60 UNAT                      1:10.24 
  6  Davis, Charlotte M            61 PNA                       1:12.50 
  7  Preissler, Stella             62 PNA                       1:20.50 
  8  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH                      1:22.54 
  9  Wright, Jill M                60 SAWS                      1:24.75 
Heat 6 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Richardson, Anita             55 NCMS                      1:40.74 
  2  Clark, Elizabeth A            57 UNAT                      1:26.17 
  3  Helmrich, Susan P             55 UNAT                      1:25.00 
  4  Ottati, Chris                 55 WCM                       1:24.00 
  5  Ophaug, Patricia G            59 KNIG                      1:22.47 
  6  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ                      1:24.74 
  7  Mitchell, Alison A            56 MVN                       1:25.77 
  8  Dougherty, Mindy M            58 MVN                       1:26.17 
Heat 7 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Glassman, Debbie A            57 PNA                       1:20.10 
  2  Summers, Jeanna               57 OREG                      1:18.85 
  3  Gundred, Barb L               59 PNA                       1:16.10 
  4  Gray, Patty M                 59 ARIZ                      1:13.00 
  5  Val, Laura B                  59 TAM                       1:07.00 
  6  Lynch, Evie S                 58 ARIZ                      1:10.49 
  7  Maltry, Cynthia L             56 WMAC                      1:14.74 
  8  Guins, Ann H                  57 O*H*                      1:16.44 
  9  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ                      1:19.00 
Heat 8 of 25 Timed Finals   
  3  Matysek, Anna Lea             50 SYSM                      1:48.05 
  4  Siggs, Brenda M               52 UNAT                      1:30.00 
  5  Sotelo, Sophia S              50 WCM                       1:23.34 
  6  Woodard, Alis Rojas           50 NCMS                      1:23.73 
  7  Moore Barnett, Barbara        50 UNAT                      1:30.00 
Heat 9 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Hickel, Jessie J              52 PNA                       1:20.42 
  2  Gibbs, Sue M                  54 VACA                      1:16.95 
  3  Gardner, Deborah S            51 ARIZ                      1:15.52 
  4  James, Paula                  52 LVM                       1:13.30 
  5  Gaynor, Patty A               50 NEM                       1:11.73 
  6  Tatnall, Suzy C               51 CMS                       1:12.56 
  7  O'Brien, Charlene A           54 WCM                       1:13.38 
  8  Sutherland, Erica             51 MPM                       1:16.57 
  9  Artwick, Jayne                50 IM                        1:17.05 
Heat 10 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Newell, Suzanne P             52 VMST                      1:11.68 
  2  Meyer, Marguerite             52 TOC                       1:10.83 
  3  Brightwell, Kim M             51 RMST                      1:09.62 
  4  Warmuth, Stacey               54 VCM                       1:06.76 
  5  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 UNAT                      1:04.32 
  6  Bailey, Monica M              50 ARIZ                      1:04.78 
  7  Mc Call, Jane E               51 LAPS                      1:08.26 
  8  Oliver, Karen M               51 UTAH                      1:10.00 
  9  Goodman, Ann R                51 OREG                      1:11.42 
Heat 11 of 25 Timed Finals   
  3  Bohlmann, Lisa A              45 CMS                       1:30.00 
  4  Commons, Trisha M             47 MVN                       1:20.00 
  5  Rodrigues, Shawn M            45 UNAT                      1:18.43 
  6  Schwartz, Lisa                48 IM                        1:18.64 
  7  Burton, Kim L                 48 MVN                       1:22.71 
Heat 12 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Diddams, Margaret A           49 PNA                       1:17.84 
  2  Jurek, Susan M                48 ARIZ                      1:15.51 
  3  McKenzie, Jean M              47 OREG                      1:15.00 
  4  Mortensen, Cheryl L           46 WMAC                      1:12.44 
  5  Macher-Japko, Jean E          45 NITR                      1:10.82 
  6  DeLozier, Anna R              47 ARIZ                      1:11.95 
  7  Cerussi, Jane E               48 DAM                       1:13.15 
  8  Lerew, Teri L                 45 ARIZ                      1:15.43 
  9  Fordham, Jennifer             47 PNA                       1:15.68 
Heat 13 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Shirriff, Janis L             49 USMS                      1:10.71 
  2  Uppstrom, Noreen L            46 SLAM                      1:09.93 
  3  Smith, Laura K                45 ARIZ                      1:07.17 
  4  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45 GSM                       1:04.41 
  5  Reynolds, Ellen M             46 SAWS                        58.51 
  6  Willeboordse, Fall            45 AGUA                        58.80 
  7  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ                      1:06.87 
  8  McCue, Marika W               48 PHX                       1:09.62 
  9  Perry, Rebecca R              46 MAM                       1:10.65 
Heat 14 of 25 Timed Finals   
  2  Whiteside, Tina               36 PNA                       1:20.75 
  3  Weiser, Sabine                37 WMST                      1:10.50 
  4  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      37 WMAC                      1:11.49 
  5  Crook, Michelle               37 BGSC                      1:28.81 
  6  Hannon, Martina V             40 LVM                       1:19.70 
  7  Langman, Loralie              44 MINN                      1:25.52 
Heat 15 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Goldsmith, Dara               44 SLV                       1:19.30 
  2  Katsaros, Sheryl K            41 RMST                      1:15.86 
  3  Sherwood, Devon               40 OAM                       1:13.95 
  4  Crino, Heide P                44 CMS                       1:12.50 
  5  Fazio, Heather A              40 PHX                       1:10.69 
  6  Caci, Anna P                  41 NIAG                      1:11.53 
  7  Sussman, Heidi R              42 CRUZ                      1:13.02 
  8  Franklin, Rebecca L           42 VMST                      1:14.87 
  9  Dempsey, Michelle             41 NCMS                      1:18.42 
Heat 16 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Quaratino, Aimee M            41 CMS                       1:09.80 
  2  Seavall, Kelly J              42 CMS                       1:07.63 
  3  Caterson, Gretchen            44 SCA                       1:04.84 
  4  Smith, Jody L                 42 MVM                       1:00.49 
  5  Hart, Sheri L                 40 PNA                         57.50 
  6  Gary, Kristin J               43 REDT                        58.08 
  7  Duggan, Karen L               40 WCM                       1:04.60 
  8  Carlson, Jenni                40 SCAQ                      1:05.44 
  9  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD                      1:08.80 
Heat 17 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Hedges, Megan                 38 NOVA                      1:09.56 
  2  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L         35 ARIZ                      1:09.50 
  3  Fridly, Diana                 39 ARIZ                      1:08.50 
  4  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC                      1:05.94 
  5  Braun, Erika L                39 NCMS                      1:01.27 
  6  Decker, Teddy S               38 NMMS                      1:04.33 
  7  Gleason, Katherine K          37 ARIZ                      1:08.46 
  8  Speckman, Channa L            36 CMS                       1:09.00 
  9  Henderson, Karen L            36 NMMS                      1:09.50 
Heat 18 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Pryor, Evelyn G               34 OREG                      1:22.08 
  2  Inboden, Jen                  31 ARIZ                      1:14.44 
  3  Liu, Ouida                    30 USF                       1:12.52 
  4  Thayer, Kathleen              31 SWMS                      1:09.50 
  5  Stutzke, Crystal A            30 CMS                       1:08.06 
  6  Pelletier, Hillary            34 NEM                       1:11.12 
  7  Van Horn, Alaina L            30 CUBU                      1:13.01 
  8  Cooley, Shelly                33 ARIZ                      1:14.52 
Heat 19 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Jock, Jessica L               32 ADMS                      1:07.85 
  2  Downing, Jennifer             32 NEM                       1:06.01 
  3  Grover, Mollie K              30 TERR                      1:01.62 
  4  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         30 WH2O                      1:01.50 
  5  Inada, Noriko                 32 PHX                         55.00 
  6  Guzman, Shanna L              34 TOC                         59.85 
  7  Coulter, Tamara A             34 PNA                       1:01.62 
  8  Stanley, Ellen                34 WSSC                      1:05.45 
  9  Reilly, Catie L               30 TOC                       1:07.80 
Heat 20 of 25 Timed Finals   
  3  Batzer, Tunisia A             28 VACA                      1:12.67 
  4  Sullivan, Tiffany J           26 LIB                       1:12.13 
  5  Sarvia, Tricia                28 NEM                       1:12.41 
  6  Prasad, Kari J                29 CMS                       1:13.00 
Heat 21 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Hearst, Lacie                 27 LVM                       1:11.78 
  2  Turner, Abby C                26 PHX                       1:11.63 
  3  Larson, Rebecca L             27 VACA                      1:10.99 
  4  Bronson, Meredith C           29 ALMA                      1:10.80 
  5  Teller, Jordan                27 MM                        1:10.11 
  6  Erickson, Jamie L             27 SDSM                      1:10.30 
  7  Egan, Caroline M              25 FCST                      1:10.86 
  8  Burns, Caileen                25 NEM                       1:11.55 
  9  Bronson, Jenifer L            29 SCAQ                      1:11.65 
Heat 22 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Dye, Brittney J               29 PCAT                      1:10.00 
  2  Koziarski, Emily              28 MGM                       1:08.42 
  3  Hemelstrand, Julie A          26 ARIZ                      1:07.80 
  4  Espiritu, Vicki               25 TVM                       1:05.30 
  5  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          27 ARIZ                      1:04.31 
  6  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE                      1:04.86 
  7  Belliveau, Adrienne C         27 USF                       1:07.60 
  8  Braniecki, Ashley L           25 ADMS                      1:08.00 
  9  Ward, Julie A                 25 UNAT                      1:09.29 
Heat 23 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Turpin, Kelly                 25 ARIZ                      1:03.75 
  2  Reilly, Erin P                25 TOC                       1:01.00 
  3  Chance, Danielle R            29 DBMS                      1:01.00 
  4  Harrigan, Kelly M             26 ARIZ                        59.39 
  5  Staubitz, Nadia M             26 AGUA                        57.97 
  6  Hibbard, Kate                 26 VMST                        59.21 
  7  Peterson, Stacy E             29 UNAT                      1:00.00 
  8  Wind, Katie                   26 MINN                      1:01.00 
  9  Busche, Kelly C               26 ARIZ                      1:02.32 
Heat 24 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Hennessey, Megan J            24 UNAT                      1:15.81 
  2  Holman, Mary E                24 GSC                       1:13.99 
  3  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          22 ARIZ                      1:11.50 
  4  Pulley, Katherine R           20 UTAH                      1:10.89 
  5  Holman, Sara E                24 GSC                       1:09.99 
  6  Oskvarek, Natalie             24 MGM                       1:11.30 
  7  Rokicki, Sara L               19 MICH                      1:12.29 
  8  Vanderdoes, Alysson           18 UTAH                      1:15.12 
Heat 25 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Schmitt, Jacqueline           19 CUBU                      1:09.77 
  2  Flacco, Nicole M              24 CVMM                      1:08.00 
  3  Woodard, Chantal M            23 NCMS                      1:05.05 
  4  Bishop, Brooke A              24 TOC                       1:00.40 
  5  Rogers, Lauren                23 PHX                         57.00 
  6  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     24 TOC                       1:00.01 
  7  Medved, Emily M               23 ARIZ                      1:04.71 
  8  Atkin, Nichole D              24 ARIZ                      1:07.63 
  9  Stieber, Kelsey M             19 MICH                      1:09.33