2011 Spring National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 206
Swimmers: 1,817
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Academia Gustavo Borges (GB)
  1 Gomes, Leonardo R              M 36

Academy Bullets Masters (ABM)
  1 Astra, Suzanne                 W 45
  2 Broad, Matthew R               M 51
  3 Colburn, Christopher M         M 39
  4 Hitchcock, Robert T            M 44

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Braniecki, Ashley L            W 25
  2 Carvotta, Tom                  M 56
  3 Fletcher, Kevin A              M 40
  4 Heaphy, Alison G               W 44
  5 Jock, Jessica L                W 32
  6 Laughlin, Terry                M 60
  7 Quinn, Patrick J               M 80
  8 Wall, Dan                      M 55

Alamo Area Aquatic Association (AAAA)
  1 Bove, Kevin M                  M 54

Alaska Masters Swim Club (AKMS)
  1 Abbott, Rick E                 M 56
  2 Carter, Ruth A                 W 52
  3 Dixon, Matthew N               M 48
  4 Holman, Larry G                M 63
  5 Steck, Stanley A               M 56

Alexandria Masters Swimming (ALEX)
  1 Burnett, Andrew B              M 28

Almaden Swim & Racquet Club (ALMA)
  1 Bronson, Meredith C            W 29
  2 Hunt, Allison                  W 47

Anne Arundel Amphibians (AAA)
  1 Perkins, Martin                M 48
  2 Wendkos, David                 M 39

Aquastorm Swim Team (AQST)
  1 Swanberg, Mike                 M 49

Aquatic Masters Team (AMT)
  1 Iseppi, Esther                 W 52
  2 Zeller, Max                    M 72

Aquatics of Georgetown Masters (AGM)
  1 Fancher, Katie M               W 28
  2 Feather, Shawn M               W 50

Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc (ARIZ)
  1 Adamavich, Doug P              M 42
  2 Ahlemeyer, Rayann L            W 42
  3 Altman, Christie               W 61
  4 Anderson, Travis W             M 23
  5 Antonio, Alex A                M 56
  6 Apodaca, Joyce R               W 67
  7 Arriola, Jonathan S            M 20
  8 Arriola, Susan W               W 52
  9 Ashbeck, Jeff                  M 36
 10 Atkin, Nichole D               W 24
 11 Bailey, Hop                    M 63
 12 Bailey, Monica M               W 50
 13 Balding, Dolores F             W 68
 14 Baldwin, Hank                  M 27
 15 Bardsley, David S              M 51
 16 Becker, John C                 M 47
 17 Bezdek, Summer                 W 26
 18 Bisbee, Leland S               M 64
 19 Blum, Kurt                     M 41
 20 Bodine, Chuck D                M 48
 21 Bodmer, Thomas C               M 57
 22 Bolar, Sally A                 W 71
 23 Bourne, Sean T                 M 21
 24 Brundage, Patrick W            M 44
 25 Bunch, Brigid J                W 47
 26 Busche, Kelly C                W 26
 27 Butler, Terese A               W 53
 28 Cahoon, Bradley S              M 55
 29 Caldas, Hannah                 W 33
 30 Campbell, Brian                M 36
 31 Case, Malinda J                W 69
 32 Case, Mary Ann                 W 71
 33 Ciemniecki, Shanda M           W 23
 34 Cobb, Kathleen M               W 26
 35 Collins, Theodore              M 47
 36 Cook, Kristina B               W 40
 37 Cooley, Shelly                 W 33
 38 Cooperrider, Beth C            W 43
 39 Cotton, Dan                    M 48
 40 Coussa, Aleigh R               W 23
 41 Cummings, Kenneth C            M 32
 42 Curtisi, Nathan A              M 22
 43 Dawson-Cook, Susan E           W 48
 44 De Biase, Terry A              M 46
 45 DeBerry, Tyler                 M 27
 46 DeLozier, Anna R               W 47
 47 DeLozier, Rachel C             W 19
 48 Dickson, Kurt F                M 43
 49 DiGiacomo, Mark N              M 29
 50 Ditolla, Robert J              M 56
 51 Dixon, Felissa D               W 28
 52 Duane, Debbie                  W 56
 53 Duncan, Dave                   M 59
 54 Earp, Wyatt                    M 65
 55 Eddy, Christina A              W 29
 56 Eisenklam, Peter A             M 68
 57 Eissing, Frank E               M 71
 58 Everett, Douglas D             M 47
 59 Farnsworth, David J            M 53
 60 Foster, Susan B                W 49
 61 Fridly, Diana                  W 39
 62 Fritz, Jack R                  M 78
 63 Fritz, Jill D                  W 70
 64 Fuller, Vern                   M 63
 65 Gardner, Deborah S             W 51
 66 Gardner, Rochelle A            W 25
 67 Gillies, Judy L                W 63
 68 Girard, Mikey G                W 57
 69 Glaeseman, David               M 31
 70 Gleason, Katherine K           W 37
 71 Goldstein, Simon               M 73
 72 Gray, Patty M                  W 59
 73 Gruender, Daniel F             M 81
 74 Gruender, Edie B               W 82
 75 Gruender, Mitzi E              W 55
 76 Haartz, F H Ted                M 83
 77 Haddock, Rand                  M 63
 78 Hadley, Edward J               M 38
 79 Hadley, Eric M                 M 27
 80 Hafner, Paul A                 M 50
 81 Hagen, Dean                    M 48
 82 Harden, Gaile                  W 71
 83 Harrigan, Kelly M              W 26
 84 Hasler, Kirk                   M 25
 85 Hemelstrand, Julie A           W 26
 86 Hickcox, Tom                   M 58
 87 Hickman, Mark D                M 45
 88 Hildinger, Shannon             W 26
 89 Hill, Laurel S                 W 42
 90 Hinks, Otto                    M 32
 91 Hobbes, Calvin                 M 50
 92 Ieronimo, Tom J                M 22
 93 Inboden, Jen                   W 31
 94 Jacobs, David B                M 71
 95 Jaegers, Al                    M 48
 96 James, Katy                    W 55
 97 Johnson, Allison M             W 25
 98 Johnson, Sarah J               W 41
 99 Jones, Bob L                   M 68
100 Jurek, Susan M                 W 48
101 Kane, Marshall                 M 61
102 Kelley, Art                    M 85
103 Ketterer, Sue                  W 56
104 Kilian, Caroline A             W 30
105 Kishi, Glen Y                  M 52
106 Klein, Fred W                  M 95
107 Kramer-Howe, Richard           M 69
108 Krieger, Matthew C             M 29
109 Krongaard, Jeffrey S           M 56
110 Krucker, Kathy A               W 62
111 Laney, Maxwell B               M 23
112 Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L          W 35
113 Leibrand, Daniel J             M 39
114 Lerew, Teri L                  W 45
115 Linnihan, Beverly L            W 73
116 Listug, Mary L                 W 79
117 Lynch, Evie S                  W 58
118 Mains, Sonja                   W 21
119 Major, Becki P                 W 47
120 Mare, Jeannette L              W 44
121 Marion, Royce K                W 53
122 Mc Donald, Dale L              M 42
123 McEwen, Kathryn A              W 38
124 Medved, Emily M                W 23
125 Melnick, Jesse                 M 38
126 Menard, Joanne                 W 63
127 Mickelson, Kurt S              M 56
128 Milak, Emily A                 W 28
129 Miller, Bob K                  M 81
130 Mitchel, Sandy                 W 51
131 Modjeska, Mark E               M 58
132 Monroe, Thomas A               M 70
133 Montgomery, William D          M 44
134 Moxley, Shannon L              W 35
135 Mullaney, Amy B                W 50
136 Nehrebecki, Helene             W 31
137 Nelson, Kathryn B              W 44
138 Nenon, Philip M                M 51
139 Newport, Roderick B            M 60
140 Nicholas, Kent M               M 44
141 O'Leary, Bill                  M 46
142 Oggel, Amy E                   W 41
143 Parsons, Susan D               W 48
144 Perry, Don R                   M 58
145 Perry, Vel H                   W 77
146 Peter, Harold E                M 76
147 Piecuch, John T                M 55
148 Pierce, Ted G                  M 68
149 Pitney, Nancy J                W 33
150 Pranke, Bridget A              W 27
151 Reinhardt, Jennifer M          W 46
152 Renno, Kathy                   W 58
153 Richardson, Rob K              M 50
154 Richardson, Terry              M 50
155 Rippentrop, Sara J             W 53
156 Robinson, Rick A               M 48
157 Rogers, Chris S                M 18
158 Rollins, Dave E                M 26
159 Roth, Barry                    M 56
160 Schmidt, Jonelle               W 60
161 Schmock, Gretchen K            W 68
162 Shake, Scott D                 M 53
163 Smith, Gordon R                M 25
164 Smith, Laura K                 W 45
165 Smith, Paul L                  M 51
166 Smyth, Wesley                  M 20
167 Springer, Douglas A            M 64
168 St. Sauveur, Katelyn           W 22
169 Stapley, John G                M 60
170 Stigers, Penny O               W 64
171 Stites, Jim S                  M 53
172 Stokes, Ryan A                 M 34
173 Strickland, Lacey              W 41
174 Swick, John T                  M 27
175 Swingle, Kristen L             W 34
176 Szigeti, Florencia             W 29
177 Taylor, Carol                  W 81
178 Taylor, Tim A                  M 49
179 Teichman, Marc                 M 33
180 Tewksbury, Glenn A             M 77
181 Thompson, Emily P              W 26
182 Tomizuka, Frank M              M 51
183 Turpin, Kelly                  W 25
184 Urbatchka, Lindsey E           W 27
185 Valle, Marc A                  M 37
186 Van Slyke, Donald A            M 28
187 Vargas, Daniel                 M 50
188 Vargas, Enrique                M 49
189 Wainwright, Joel M             M 37
190 Wallace, Wiley K               M 28
191 Wallach, Ted A                 M 32
192 Wares, Michael R               M 53
193 Warman, Whitney M              W 27
194 Wasowicz, Jeff D               M 47
195 Welch, Kimberly J              W 33
196 Welton, John C                 M 64
197 Wills, Ronald C                M 50
198 Winston, Jamina C              W 27
199 Worden, Michelle B             W 33
200 Worth, Al                      M 75
201 Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       W 45
202 Zajdzinski, Margaret M         W 39
203 Zito, Loree                    W 33

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Martin, Doug                   M 57
  2 Ragland, John C                M 23
  3 Strauss, Trip                  M 53

Asphalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Cort, Hayley E                 W 49
  2 Crassier, Cecile               W 41
  3 Ehlers, Shawn A                W 54
  4 Hill, Marcia M                 W 66
  5 Kondratev, Juri P              M 32
  6 McGowan, Sean M                M 30
  7 Merritt, Erin M                W 27
  8 Richardson, Elyse E            W 26
  9 Shechter, Stanley J            M 78
 10 Staubitz, Nadia M              W 26
 11 Theofilidis, Georgios          M 39
 12 Willeboordse, Fall             W 45
 13 Wojno, Nicole J                W 31

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Yoshimura, Stephanie           W 24

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 De Los Santos, Carlos R        M 33

Bear River Swimming (BRS)
  1 Dodd, Dina                     W 47

Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters (BAM)
  1 Leconte, Barbara A             W 64

Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters (BERK)
  1 McGiffin, Chris D              M 45

Birmingham Swim League (BSLM)
  1 White, James H                 M 40

Blu Frog Team (BLU)
  1 Bank, Holden J                 M 51
  2 Bohlken, Ross P                M 56
  3 Gaines, Ambrose                M 52
  4 Lydecker, Charles H            M 47
  5 Middleton, Marc D              M 59
  6 Switzer, Keith M               M 48
  7 Unger, Michael S               M 46
  8 Weiss, Scot H                  M 46

Bowling Green Swim Club Master (BGSC)
  1 Crook, Michelle                W 37
  2 Leventhal, Laura M             W 54
  3 Wohl, Daniel P                 M 26

Calgary Masters Swim Club (CMSC)
  1 Wortley, Michelle L            W 35

Carson Valley Masters (CVM)
  1 Cannon, Richard P              M 54

Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics (CMM)
  1 Rhue, Lynn M                   W 59

City Of Midland Aquatics (COM)
  1 Faller, Anthony W              M 52
  2 Irvin, Ruth A                  W 36
  3 Lysinger, Chris S              M 54
  4 Marshall, William S            M 47
  5 Mellen, Jackie                 W 29

Clovis Swim Club Masters (CLOV)
  1 Paul, Gordon M                 M 58
  2 Wiggins, Kelly M               W 42

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Hood, Patricia B               W 55
  2 Hug, Laurie                    W 46
  3 Reilly, Jeff M                 M 49
  4 Robinson, Michael T            M 31
  5 Stambaugh, Stephen E           M 56
  6 Vukmanic, Jill A               W 27
  7 Watts, Sue N                   W 56
  8 Wolff, Melinda S               W 58

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Abrahams, Richard T            M 66
  2 Anderson, Cynthia B            W 54
  3 Anderson, Jody                 W 81
  4 Anderson, Kirk H               M 51
  5 Anziano, Marcia                W 66
  6 Barringer, Rob                 M 45
  7 Barrow, Jennifer               W 42
  8 Bergstedt, Brent M             M 30
  9 Bohlmann, Lisa A               W 45
 10 Boileau, Michael G             M 49
 11 Boileau, Ute C                 W 48
 12 Broncucia, Stacy L             W 42
 13 Bryan, Todd A                  M 60
 14 Buchannan, Peggy               W 78
 15 Burson, William W              M 66
 16 Clapp, Christine J             W 44
 17 Colby, Curt                    M 61
 18 Cotton, Patricia A             W 75
 19 Cox, Michael J                 M 33
 20 Crino, Heide P                 W 44
 21 Crouch, Kim                    W 49
 22 DeHaven, Kathleen              W 39
 23 Derr, Kirsten L                W 46
 24 Diaz-Arias, Lucas A            M 20
 25 Dodge, David R                 M 64
 26 Felicissimo, Dawn              W 47
 27 Fosha, Gretta E                W 28
 28 Foster, Jared                  M 35
 29 Framke, Erin C                 W 37
 30 Fuller, Lacy K                 W 31
 31 Gallegos, David J              M 44
 32 Garnier, Kathy L               W 50
 33 Gonzales, Mike S               M 44
 34 Good, Tricia                   W 39
 35 Goodwin, Lance                 M 70
 36 Goodwin, Rob                   M 46
 37 Grazier, David E               M 40
 38 Hagadorn, Heather              W 46
 39 Heath, Steve                   M 46
 40 Hoyt, Brian K                  M 44
 41 Hughes, Cindy S                W 50
 42 Hughes, John S                 M 57
 43 Johnston, Mark A               M 50
 44 Kaplan, Betty C                W 56
 45 Kelly, Patrick T               M 44
 46 Kline, Richard L               M 48
 47 Ko, Scott Y                    M 28
 48 Kremer, James N                M 65
 49 Laney, Judith B                W 58
 50 Lee, Jodi L                    W 33
 51 Lieb, Bob A                    M 70
 52 Lipson, Christy E              W 41
 53 Mann, Jonathan E               M 50
 54 Mann, Michael T                M 56
 55 Marsh, Russell L               M 55
 56 McCulloch, Andrew S            M 45
 57 McDanal, Steven K              M 67
 58 Melanson, Edward L             M 48
 59 Najjar, Ellie S                W 49
 60 Nelson, Judy A                 W 50
 61 Nelson, Kurt D                 M 51
 62 Nolte, Christopher C           M 54
 63 Nolte, Susan D                 W 50
 64 O'Keeffe, John P               M 49
 65 Oakley, Anne S                 W 65
 66 Oakley, Stephen                M 65
 67 Oerman, Voni M                 W 50
 68 Page, George W                 M 65
 69 Patten, Bob W                  M 76
 70 Pazmino, Jorge E               M 41
 71 Pins, Michael T                M 45
 72 Prasad, Kari J                 W 29
 73 Quaratino, Aimee M             W 41
 74 Richardson, Kim G              W 42
 75 Roche, Carolyn M               W 60
 76 Rosener, Karen K               W 57
 77 Rosinski, Thomas J             M 41
 78 Ruotsala, Lane W               M 36
 79 Sappey, Collette H             W 46
 80 Scott, Greg C                  M 51
 81 Scott-Kube, Anna T             W 48
 82 Seavall, Kelly J               W 42
 83 Shuss, Audrey R                W 27
 84 Slavec, Deborah A              W 57
 85 Smit, Robbert-Paul A           M 42
 86 Speckman, Channa L             W 36
 87 Stehlin, Ed H                  M 55
 88 Stutzke, Crystal A             W 30
 89 Tatnall, Suzy C                W 51
 90 Tobey, Stacey W                W 42
 91 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           W 46
 92 Varner, Tim                    M 60
 93 Vatch, Hayley                  W 23
 94 Von Der Lippe, Susan G         W 45
 95 Voorhees, Dayton               M 65
 96 Waeschle, Karen L              W 48
 97 Walker, Sarah E                W 26
 98 Washburn, Lynette A            W 47
 99 Waterbury, Stuart S            M 57
100 Whitaker, Laura                W 34
101 White, LeighAnn                W 41
102 Wolfe, Artie                   M 71
103 Wong, Douglas L                M 35
104 Young, Lydia L                 W 62

Columbia Masters Swim Team (COLU)
  1 Lawrie, Dawn J                 W 35

Columbus Sharks Masters (CSMT)
  1 Candido, Rafael M              M 28
  2 Fisher, Dennis E               M 51
  3 Fisher, Zachary A              M 25
  4 McLeod, Mark A                 M 51
  5 Miller, Joshua S               M 25

Conejo Valley Multisport Maste (CVMM)
  1 Cleavenger, Becky              W 47
  2 Flacco, Nicole M               W 24
  3 Freeman, Frank B               M 65

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 McDonough, John C              M 42

Curl Burke Masters Swimming, I (CUBU)
  1 Butler, Andrea M               W 30
  2 Chung, Jason J                 M 30
  3 Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt        M 22
  4 di Filippo, Mario              M 34
  5 Fuchs, Lauren                  W 24
  6 Gallagher, Jose-Luis           M 34
  7 Perry, Elisabeth               W 24
  8 Rasch, Bettina                 W 20
  9 Schmitt, Jacqueline            W 19
 10 Van Horn, Alaina L             W 30

Cy-Fair Swim Club (CFSC)
  1 Cotton-Windham, Kathy A        W 53

Dakota Masters (DKTA)
  1 Smith, Ben A                   M 24

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Bednar, Christy                W 66
  2 Boster, Stephen R              M 60
  3 Gallagher, Kathy               W 46
  4 Gallagher, Sean W              M 42
  5 Glass, Mark W                  M 36
  6 Jones, Eney                    W 50
  7 Montgomery, Jim                M 56
  8 Patten, Bobby                  M 48
  9 Songin, John A                 M 23
 10 Weeks, David                   M 68

Danville Y Silver Dolphins (DANY)
  1 Day, Nadine K                  W 40

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM)
  1 Cerussi, Jane E                W 48
  2 David, Nicole                  W 43
  3 Evans, Mark E                  M 53
  4 Hoftyzer, Ernie                M 41
  5 Willis, Nick                   M 33

Daytona Beach Masters Swimming (DBMS)
  1 Chance, Danielle R             W 29
  2 Gabriel, Noah                  M 46
  3 Livingston, Terry              M 44

DC Masters (DCM)
  1 Chadeayne, Andrew              M 31

Decathlon Club (DEC)
  1 Zeljak, Maureen A              W 43

District Of Columbia Aquatics (DCAC)
  1 Williams, Neill                M 43

DOC IU Masters Swimming (DOC)
  1 Finn, Peter R                  M 57
  2 Schickore, Jutta               W 46

Duneland Masters (DLMA)
  1 DeWitt, Peter                  M 60
  2 Yanson, Karen D                W 55

Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team (ELG)
  1 Campana, James L               M 59
  2 Eggar, Jack D                  M 58
  3 Fox, Richard E                 M 55
  4 Meyer, Kenneth G               M 55
  5 Osborne, Oz                    M 65
  6 Schark, Mark D                 M 49
  7 Schneeberger, Jill A           W 55

ETEX Masters Swim Team (ETEX)
  1 Wood, Craig A                  M 70

Fig Garden Swim Team (FGST)
  1 Nichols, Scott                 M 56

First Colony Masters Swimming (FCST)
  1 Carlin-Roth, Jennifer          W 42
  2 Earley, Audrey                 W 49
  3 Egan, Caroline M               W 25
  4 Lacy, N Markell                W 27
  5 Toon, Terry Lynn M             W 51

Flagstaff Snow Shark Masters (FSSM)
  1 Kelty, John W                  M 42

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Henderson, Martha J            W 74
  2 Trevison, Ellie                W 68
  3 Trevison, Rick                 M 68

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Bogue, Sherri L                W 47
  2 Hutinger, Margie               W 71

Fort Lauderdale Aquatics (FLAQ)
  1 Blavatnik, Alex                M 46
  2 Carrasco, Juan J               M 46
  3 Garza, Richard J               M 23
  4 Hendrick, Marty                M 53
  5 Ingoldsby, Laura K             W 31
  6 Itzler, Ellen R                W 52
  7 Larson, Linda L                W 55
  8 Lastfogel, Laura L             W 28
  9 Legaspi, Adrian                M 58
 10 Legaspi, Kelly A               W 39
 11 Pardo, Robert R                M 37
 12 Pesetsky, Walter               M 76
 13 Read, David M                  M 42
 14 Volz, Kristin R                W 37
 15 Webb, Linda                    W 65
 16 Wenzel, Chris                  W 51

Fort Worth Area Swim Team (FAST)
  1 Neville, Richard               M 54

Friends' Central Aquatics (FCA)
  1 Connor, Mac                    M 37
  2 Shinoda, Kathryn E             W 24

Fullerton FAST Masters Team (FMT)
  1 Bergstrom, Robert W            M 70

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Cashel, Bob                    M 62
  2 Demas, Nickolas P              M 81
  3 Gallagher, Brendan M           M 30
  4 Luallen-Egg, Andrea            W 45
  5 Maggion, Andrew F              M 54
  6 Steadman Martin, Nancy         W 56
  7 Tsuzuki, Ed M                  M 52
  8 Yeomans, Scott                 M 47

Gator Swim Club (GSC)
  1 Holman, Mary E                 W 24
  2 Holman, Sara E                 W 24

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Beatty, Dan C                  M 45
  2 Beatty, Mark S                 M 42
  3 Bugg, Bob                      M 53
  4 Daniels, Philip J              M 33
  5 Hankins, Malena                W 37
  6 Krugman, Elaine                W 49
  7 Lovell, Gilbert R              M 78
  8 Seaman, Kim A                  W 27
  9 Stolz, Irwin W                 M 81
 10 Woods, Albert H                M 82

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Tomson, Farol L                M 39

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Cole, Andrew J                 M 47
  2 Dykstra, Bill                  M 74
  3 Renner, Charlotte A            W 55
  4 Riker, Tony                    M 66
  5 Stewart, Ann K                 W 40

Grand Strand Masters Swimming (GSMS)
  1 Houghton, Ken                  M 45

Great Bay Masters Swimming, In (GBM)
  1 Caron, Aagje A                 W 69

GReater INdiana (GRIN)
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann                 W 43

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Burgess, H. William            M 82
  2 Chase, Lida G                  W 72
  3 Reid, Colleen G                W 61
  4 Stowell, Diane M               W 77

Heart of Texas Aquatic Masters (HEAT)
  1 Benedict, Anita                W 47

Hilliard YMCA Hurricanes (HURY)
  1 Downey, James E                M 50

Hopkins Masters Swimming (HOPK)
  1 Johnson, Luke B                M 28

Hydropower Masters Swim Club (HMS)
  1 Adams, James A                 M 33
  2 Bettini, Federico              M 21
  3 Bevier, Jack                   M 78
  4 Clark, Samuel                  M 25
  5 Clutter, Cynthia G             W 51
  6 Fluegel, Raymond P             M 20
  7 Hair, Margaret                 W 56
  8 Halvorson, John T              M 20
  9 Hamm, Michael L                M 53
 10 Henderson, Sierra              W 19
 11 Macias, Jesse G                M 53
 12 Magee, Carolyn M               W 65
 13 Magee, Patrick J               M 69
 14 Munger, Peony                  W 76
 15 Peterson, Matthew A            M 21
 16 Sharrett, Joanna               W 21
 17 Sprinkle, Baden P              M 23
 18 Tegeler, Kara                  W 21
 19 Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R    W 52
 20 Vimislik, Jeremy               M 22
 21 Wahle, Ellora                  W 21
 22 Williamson, Eric R             M 20

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Artwick, Jayne                 W 50
  2 Block, Andrea J                W 49
  3 Cordero, Billy                 M 43
  4 Del Greco, Jane B              W 54
  5 Gibson, Dave                   M 50
  6 Hatch, Eric                    M 36
  7 Helfers, Alex R                M 31
  8 Hoyne, Ron                     M 55
  9 Kercheval, Josh                M 30
 10 Lindahl, Lori                  W 47
 11 Lindstrom, John E              M 33
 12 LoCicero, Katie A              W 21
 13 Mullen, Margaret J             W 55
 14 Mullins, Stephen M             M 78
 15 Raese, T R                     M 38
 16 Rooney, Joanne T               W 77
 17 Schwartz, Lisa                 W 48
 18 Seibt, Andreas K               M 53
 19 Sims, David E                  M 48
 20 Smith, Dave                    M 66
 21 Stevens, Ann B                 W 77
 22 Summy, Jeff                    M 34
 23 Thayer, Jason W                M 39
 24 Tobler, Ellen                  W 39
 25 Traynor, John                  M 51
 26 Tuchler, Jim                   M 46
 27 Wilhite, Noelle M              W 31

Iowa Masters (IAMA)
  1 Edwards, Andy                  M 46

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Myer, Cynthia J                W 58

Jersey Area Multisport (JAM)
  1 Bubnovsky, Katerina            W 27
  2 Chebotarev, Oleg               M 42
  3 Hiltabiddle, Steve             M 44
  4 Hubert, Craig J                M 46
  5 Segal, Leigh G                 W 46
  6 Segal, William N               M 46

KnightCrawlers (KNIG)
  1 Ophaug, Patricia G             W 59

La Jolla Swim Masters (LJSM)
  1 Foster, Ryan F                 M 35
  2 Iglesias, Rodrigo J            M 35
  3 McClung, Paton M               M 41
  4 Peterson, Stacy E              W 29
  5 Ruch, David W                  M 29
  6 Thomas, Joe C                  M 41

Ladera Oaks Masters (LOM)
  1 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne        W 59

Las Vegas Masters (LVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 45
  2 Allen, Doug                    M 51
  3 Boodt, Bradley N               M 43
  4 Boodt, Heidi M                 W 41
  5 Brearey, Pamela R              W 23
  6 Christensen, Thomas F          M 55
  7 Dennison, Keith                M 40
  8 Franklin, Sam D                M 53
  9 Fulljames, Rick C              M 59
 10 Hannon, Martina V              W 40
 11 Hearst, Lacie                  W 27
 12 Helgason, Tryggvi              M 47
 13 Jackson, Kirsten L             W 42
 14 James, Paula                   W 52
 15 Lamph, Becky L                 W 43
 16 Leonardo, Julie                W 39
 17 Meacham, Garth D               M 29
 18 Meacham, Kevin G               M 55
 19 Meteyer, Beverly B             W 57
 20 Miller, Chris E                M 57
 21 Ozun, Sabri                    M 47
 22 Ozun, Toni H                   W 46
 23 Patterson, Stephen G           M 45
 24 Post, Heather M                W 40
 25 Rogers, Darlene                W 56
 26 Thompson, Garrett J            M 48
 27 Townsend, Scott                M 57
 28 Val, Jamie                     W 27
 29 Wegner, Dan                    M 39
 30 Wegner, Karin M                W 38
 31 Zabotkine, Nikolai V           M 51

Libertyville Masters (LIB)
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer L          W 36
  2 Liberty, Laurel M              W 29
  3 McDonnell, Michael P           M 26
  4 Mills, Jamie                   M 34
  5 Rowland, Jim                   M 50
  6 Sullivan, Tiffany J            W 26
  7 Weber, Gregory J               M 57

Lompoc's Other Swim Team (LOST)
  1 Piemme, Frank                  M 86

Long Beach Grunions (LBG)
  1 Cole, Jacqueline H             W 30

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Bartee, Todd A                 M 41
  2 Blessing, Tyler J              M 38
  3 Breazeale, Nathan M            M 47
  4 Coates, Ed M                   M 45
  5 Guthrie, David M               M 50
  6 Hilpert, Bess                  W 55
  7 Jurey, Mary K                  W 44
  8 Menezes, Marcio P              M 31
  9 Rasmussen, Anders M            M 47
 10 Vandam, David K                M 55
 11 Varozza, Mike J                M 43

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Anderson, Eric R               M 66
  2 Bartholomew, David M           M 51
  3 Bartholomew, Kirsten F         W 52
  4 Carlsen, Jeanne                W 52
  5 Coupe, IngaLisa                W 41
  6 Garside, Simon P               M 50
  7 Goodwin, Barbara S             W 46
  8 Granger, Traci S               W 53
  9 Heyes, Greg                    M 56
 10 Johnson, Brian K               M 50
 11 Leithiser, Mary Ellen          W 50
 12 Lindstedt, David P             M 55
 13 Mc Bride, Duncan Q             M 56
 14 Mc Call, Jane E                W 51
 15 Nelson, Ed E                   M 71
 16 Ponthier, Chuck                M 48
 17 Powell, Steven T               M 43
 18 Raine, Charlie                 M 51
 19 Shoor, Kenneth M               M 62
 20 Virjee, Fram M                 M 50
 21 Wagoner, Victor                M 54
 22 Willis, Gregory B              M 62
 23 Woudwijk, Rik                  M 45

Low Country Masters (LCM)
  1 Erler, Richard C               M 75
  2 Murray, DJ                     W 81

Machine Aquatics (MACH)
  1 Groves, Lisa J                 W 46

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Baptista, Barbara O            W 64
  2 Clemmons, Jim                  M 61
  3 Finney, Peter C                M 43
  4 Heath, Robert H                M 54
  5 Mc Clelland, Mac D             M 62
  6 Mc Gregor, Cary D              M 60
  7 Mc Partland, Peg K             W 69
  8 Perry, Rebecca R               W 46
  9 Stanton, Susan G               W 58

Marin Pirates Masters (MPM)
  1 Bernard, Alan D                M 61
  2 Coffee, Cassandra              W 49
  3 Lepinski, Cokie                W 51
  4 Powers, Terry                  W 48
  5 Sutherland, Erica              W 51
  6 Thorp, Kate                    W 41
  7 Zuur, James                    M 70

Maryland Masters (MARY)
  1 Voorhees, Carolyn C            W 49

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Birkhead, Jane C               W 70
  2 Blake, William V               M 74
  3 Blanco, Alonso O               M 36
  4 Callaway, Linda S              W 58
  5 Davis, Josh C                  M 38
  6 Freed, Zachary                 M 25
  7 Goggin, Georgia                W 81
  8 Gromer, Karen                  W 26
  9 Heck, Steven V                 M 61
 10 Ingraham, Susan R              W 51
 11 Valdez, Elaine S               W 55
 12 Wheatley, Diane                W 77

Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team (MYST)
  1 Kent, Aric E                   M 40

Mavericks Masters Swimming (MMSW)
  1 Carter, Brandon J              M 40

Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic (MACA)
  1 Evans, Andrew C                M 55

Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper (MELO)
  1 Breen, Barbara L               W 52
  2 Breen, David L                 M 55
  3 Matena, Jana                   W 48
  4 Schwartz, Judith E             W 56
  5 Strauss, Judy                  W 56

Merced Skimmers Masters Aquati (MSMA)
  1 Carpenter, Michael J           M 46
  2 Dahle, Gene M                  M 51
  3 Hamm, Eric                     M 38
  4 Richey, Steven C               M 50
  5 Strickland, Robert L           M 51

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Bolze, Joseph R                M 71
  2 Monahan, Richard S             M 69
  3 Tarpinian, Stephen             M 50

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Asti, Trevor                   M 33
  2 Brown, Denise H                W 51
  3 Cantrell, Connie S             W 40
  4 Cantrell, Mike S               M 39
  5 Charlton, Allan                M 74
  6 Cody, Frank J                  M 70
  7 Crandall, Brianne C            W 19
  8 Culver, Jacob M                M 22
  9 Day, Lawrence J                M 60
 10 Doak, Kevin                    M 30
 11 Guthrie, Sally K               W 61
 12 Hafner, Kevin T                M 36
 13 Khaja, Asad U                  M 22
 14 Mull, Alec                     M 39
 15 Pogue, Jim H                   M 50
 16 Rokicki, Sara L                W 19
 17 Stieber, Kelsey M              W 19
 18 Thompson, Frank L              M 59
 19 Wohl, Adam M                   M 24

Middle Tennessee U Masters Swi (MTMS)
  1 Hardwick, Lisa M               W 23

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Abegg, Michael L               M 45
  2 Arlander, David C              M 70
  3 Bjorklund, Erika               W 25
  4 Bovard, Ralph S                M 58
  5 Britton, Becky A               W 50
  6 Brown, Terrell J               M 57
  7 Emison, Pam H                  W 46
  8 Emison, Thomas W               M 52
  9 Freund, John D                 M 48
 10 Holthus, Brian K               M 53
 11 Jacobson, Brian L              M 37
 12 Kryka, Nancy                   W 56
 13 Lamour, Cecile D               W 26
 14 Lamour, Didier B               M 54
 15 Langman, Loralie               W 44
 16 Lentz, Randy                   M 48
 17 Melmer, Katie A                W 41
 18 Pelissier, Jim L               M 67
 19 Siegfried, Todd L              M 52
 20 Smith, Darrell J               M 54
 21 Walsh, Thomas R                M 23
 22 Wind, Katie                    W 26

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Albright, Philip W             M 51
  2 Batcheller, Jennifer A         W 42
  3 Bright, John M                 M 46
  4 Burton, Kim L                  W 48
  5 Colonnese, Michael A           M 67
  6 Commons, Trisha M              W 47
  7 Dobbs, Theresa A               W 48
  8 Dougherty, Mindy M             W 58
  9 Farmer, LeAnne C               W 39
 10 Fowler, Gregory L              M 57
 11 Heather, Michael R             M 56
 12 Helliwell, Jessica M           W 35
 13 Houldsworth, Duncan A          M 35
 14 Kornfeld, Maurine E            W 89
 15 Kuykendall, Jeff J             M 41
 16 Mitchell, Alison A             W 56
 17 Mitchell, Jeffrey A            M 42
 18 Montrella, Beverly J           W 64
 19 Neiswonger, Richard J          M 51
 20 Olsen, Rebekah                 W 30
 21 Ramirez, Miguel                M 31
 22 Richell, Kelly A               W 45
 23 Ripic, Steve                   M 38
 24 Schmidt, Karen                 W 44
 25 Sorenson, T J                  W 44
 26 Stewart, Dick                  M 71
 27 Sumner, David M                M 40

Modesto Area Aquatic Club (MAAC)
  1 Daniels, Larry N               M 65
  2 Schlange, Gunter R             M 81

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Ackley, Ella B                 W 68
  2 Avery, John H                  M 68
  3 Avery, Susan H                 W 69
  4 Comfort, Mark S                M 57
  5 Dougherty, Michael P           M 59
  6 Hastings, Patricia B           W 75
  7 Jourdonnais, Craig S           M 51
  8 Murtagh, Patrick D             M 54
  9 Olson, Mary B                  W 61
 10 Sanddal, Charlotte E           W 88
 11 Stringer, Peggy L              W 59
 12 Teller, Jordan                 W 27

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 50
  2 Finney, Scott P                M 35
  3 Smith, Jody L                  W 42
  4 Wrabetz, Joan M                W 51

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Bohl, Nan                      W 82
  2 Easterla, David A              M 73
  3 Hall, Floyd S                  M 69
  4 Hoover, Kim L                  W 44
  5 Lee, Ryan E                    M 34
  6 Martin-Sherlock, Ann L         W 41
  7 Rezek, Tony                    M 38
  8 Sherman, Bill                  M 52
  9 Wright, Robert W               M 60

Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team (MGM)
  1 Campione, Dan                  M 25
  2 Dickman, Rachel E              W 24
  3 Javorski, John                 M 32
  4 Koziarski, Emily               W 28
  5 Morris, Chad                   M 34
  6 Mulcahy, Ryan P                M 33
  7 Oskvarek, Natalie              W 24
  8 Royko, Mark D                  M 46
  9 Sajn, Catherine                W 28
 10 Scobbie, Karen                 W 42

Naperville Waves Swim Club (NWSC)
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne              W 69
  2 Haberstich, Brian              M 44
  3 Haberstich, Carrie             W 39
  4 Loehr, Molly L                 W 59
  5 McClow, Richard                M 80
  6 Soltys, Ted J                  M 50

National Capital YMCA (NCYM)
  1 Nakahodo, Sidney               M 35

New Albany Aquatics Club (NAM)
  1 DeVennish, Arthur H            M 28
  2 Devennish, Edward B            M 66
  3 DeVennish, Elaine H            W 62
  4 Jones, Brian A                 M 45

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Adams, Carol H                 W 67
  2 Ash, Jeffrey M                 M 34
  3 Blake, Shannon E               W 30
  4 Bledsoe, Joyce P               W 51
  5 Bright, David C                M 58
  6 Broglio, Mike                  M 40
  7 Burns, Caileen                 W 25
  8 Coakley, Marian W              W 73
  9 Cook, Michael A                M 48
 10 Danehy, Matt J                 M 40
 11 Delaney, Mike J                M 56
 12 Downing, Jennifer              W 32
 13 Estel, Beth A                  W 55
 14 Ewen, Chrystena E              W 37
 15 Foley, TJ                      M 41
 16 Foreman, Judy D                W 67
 17 Gaynor, Patty A                W 50
 18 Goodale, Rainy M               W 41
 19 Greves, Richard                M 33
 20 Grilli, David J                M 56
 21 Grilli, Tracy L                W 54
 22 Harris, Robert D               M 55
 23 Kjellberg, Ulrike S            W 35
 24 Litman, Jill                   W 55
 25 Looney, Jessica                W 22
 26 McDermott, Ann Y               W 56
 27 Miller, Spencer                M 55
 28 Mugford, Stephen A             M 44
 29 Mulrooney, Matt J              M 29
 30 Nichols, Christine I           W 24
 31 Notman, Kate B                 W 47
 32 O'Brien, Mathew C              M 22
 33 Ohman, Niclas K                M 36
 34 Pelletier, Hillary             W 34
 35 Rubacky, Mark S                M 41
 36 Sarvia, Tricia                 W 28
 37 Scott, Sheryl L                W 48
 38 Shearer, Douglas R             M 70
 39 Stokes, Karin E                W 50
 40 Welch, Dave                    M 54
 41 Wood, Jeffrey E                M 41

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 Corliss, Linda L               W 51
  2 Davis, Lisa N                  W 48
  3 Decker, Nicholas W             M 43
  4 Decker, Teddy S                W 38
  5 Englert, Maribeth M            W 44
  6 Gillilan, William J            M 39
  7 Helfers, Edward D              M 28
  8 Henderson, Karen L             W 36
  9 Henderson, Kevin C             M 41
 10 Hunsicker, Douglas P           M 63
 11 Koehn, Suzy                    W 39
 12 Lilienthal, Jason              M 37
 13 McKee, Steve                   M 47
 14 Ortiz, Keith                   M 55
 15 Parmoon, Joseph A              M 46
 16 Peterson, Kristen A            W 50
 17 Smith, Gregory Z               M 57
 18 Steen, Peter                   M 41
 19 Supple, Robert C               M 56
 20 Tripp, Justin L                M 39
 21 Uhl, Mary A                    W 45
 22 Vraspir, Alan D                M 60
 23 Wilson, Robert H               M 59

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Brophy, Neil J                 M 50
  2 Caci, Anna P                   W 41
  3 Heinemann, William A           M 53
  4 Weston, Raymond C              M 49
  5 Weston III, Raymond C          M 22

Nitro Swimming (NITR)
  1 Anconetani, Anthony H          M 40
  2 Fitzgerald, Patrick G          M 43
  3 Gogulski, David H              M 42
  4 Hahn, Richard                  M 68
  5 Hemstreet, Gregory A           M 51
  6 Kristek, Tom                   M 54
  7 Linnborn, Scott R              M 41
  8 Macher-Japko, Jean E           W 45
  9 Marx, Jeff                     M 46
 10 McAllister, Jeanne S           W 52
 11 Molina, Patricia A             W 35
 12 Orris, Ron                     M 38
 13 Stackle, Kirk                  M 43
 14 Unruh, Steven L                M 44

Noblesville Adult Swim Team (NAST)
  1 Dixon, Kirk E                  M 52
  2 Sikich, Christopher P          M 32

Nort'landers Swim Club (NORT)
  1 Brown, Perry                   M 59

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Alban, Doug M                  M 24
  2 Dawson, Deborah                W 42
  3 Limke, Tobi L                  W 36
  4 Mcquaid, Lauren M              W 36
  5 Quitasol, Wendy                W 48
  6 Rapuano, Lisa O                W 45
  7 Surhoff, Polly A               W 46

North Bay Aquatics (NBA)
  1 Strycker, Jana P               W 50

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Andersen, Morten               M 40
  2 Bill, Kimberly A               W 30
  3 Bonfilio, Dawn A               W 42
  4 Braun, Erika L                 W 39
  5 Carlson, Andrew                M 24
  6 Carrow, Hill                   M 56
  7 Dallamura, Scott J             M 32
  8 Davis, William A               M 43
  9 Dempsey, Michelle              W 41
 10 Dore, Mary G                   W 47
 11 Frantz, Robert S               M 23
 12 Gilchrist, Donald B            M 57
 13 Gomez, Felipe                  M 43
 14 Gosha, Joseph D                M 57
 15 Hollett, Peter G               M 51
 16 Klein, Jonathan E              M 53
 17 Larson, E Ole                  M 90
 18 Miller, Jamie A                M 56
 19 Nowak, Elizabeth A             W 47
 20 Parra, Madeline                W 23
 21 Richardson, Anita              W 55
 22 Riley, John E                  M 50
 23 Rodriguez, Miguel L            M 24
 24 Schmitz, Robert L              M 58
 25 Stewart, Henry D               M 47
 26 Uhl, Alicia K                  W 34
 27 Waldron, Patricia H            W 49
 28 Woodard, Alis Rojas            W 50
 29 Woodard, Chantal M             W 23

North County Swim Masters (NCSM)
  1 Bailey, Mason T                M 46

Novaquatics Masters (NOVA)
  1 Bellamy, Robert D              M 29
  2 Benner, Tord E                 M 51
  3 Caldwell, Dionne B             W 78
  4 Dauser, John W                 M 55
  5 Delgado, Roberto E             M 36
  6 Dietrich, Jim                  M 40
  7 Fernandez, Dickie              M 39
  8 Hedges, Megan                  W 38
  9 Hwang, Wayne                   M 33
 10 Jackson, Scott J               M 36
 11 Jacobs, Edward L               M 64
 12 Jacobs, Lee                    M 41
 13 Kirker, Amanda G               W 32
 14 Kirker, John J                 M 40
 15 Lewis, Cynthia J               W 35
 16 McLeod, Bret                   M 42
 17 Montgomery, Mark               M 55
 18 Shockro, Ellen K               W 68
 19 Shumate, Tim P                 M 49
 20 Smethurst, Everett W           M 76
 21 Von Hoffmann, Gerard           M 55
 22 Wagner, Thomas R               M 48
 23 West, Steve T                  M 39

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Batizy, Levente G              M 64
  2 Foster, Warren A               M 85
  3 Greenfield, Harry W            M 65
  4 Guins, Ann H                   W 57
  5 Learmonth, William R           M 71
  6 Mehok, George K                M 43
  7 Nance, Chad A                  M 38
  8 Wood, Steven A                 M 44

Oahu Club Masters Team (OCMT)
  1 Harrison, Sean C               M 42

Ojai Masters (OJAI)
  1 Rearwin, Laura                 W 46
  2 Seider, Wenke K                W 41

Omaha Masters Swim Club (OMAH)
  1 Barr, J B                      M 42
  2 Barr, Julie                    W 40
  3 McKamy, Michael F              M 48

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Anderson, Fred W               M 69
  2 Baker, Dennis G                M 49
  3 Blair, Heather E               W 25
  4 Braun, Mark                    M 39
  5 Buck, Donna M                  W 52
  6 Carew, Michael P               M 61
  7 Caswell, MJ                    W 50
  8 Cleary, Kevin H                M 27
  9 Corbeau, James L               M 46
 10 Cotter, Pat                    M 60
 11 Dasch, Vern E                  M 61
 12 Delmage, Arlene                W 48
 13 Dettmer, Robert B              M 45
 14 Fox, Christina M               W 50
 15 Frid, Barbara                  W 69
 16 Gettling, Janet                W 62
 17 Goodman, Ann R                 W 51
 18 Gustafson, Aubree M            W 30
 19 Harrington, Sue                W 53
 20 Hathaway, David                M 50
 21 Kelber, Michael W              M 63
 22 Kinder, John S                 M 38
 23 King, Phillip J                M 44
 24 Larson, Allen J                M 58
 25 McKenzie, Jean M               W 47
 26 Peyton, Mike W                 M 55
 27 Pryor, Evelyn G                W 34
 28 Radcliff, David A              M 77
 29 Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J       W 51
 30 Shindel, Marci                 W 37
 31 Stark, Allen L                 M 62
 32 Stark, Carol R                 W 62
 33 Sumerfield, Bill H             M 50
 34 Summers, Jeanna                W 57
 35 Thayer, George D               M 75
 36 Tujo, Christian F              M 39
 37 Ward, Joy                      W 68
 38 Warren, Mike H                 M 60
 39 Warren, Seth M                 M 34
 40 Watkins, Elizabeth A           W 45
 41 Waud, Timothy P                M 43

Orinda Aquatic Masters (OAM)
  1 Hallahan, Jack                 M 50
  2 Haufler, Steven E              M 58
  3 Sherwood, Devon                W 40
  4 Soso, Catherine                W 53

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Adcock, Richard P              M 55
  2 Alex, Casey K                  M 38
  3 Anderson, Sydney L             W 19
  4 Armstrong, Mary C              W 43
  5 Ashmann, Chericka L            W 37
  6 Bell, Alan                     M 61
  7 Berg, Tonya K                  W 52
  8 Casey, Kathrine J              W 62
  9 Chapman, Chris J               M 24
 10 Chapman, Linda                 W 55
 11 Colella, Rick                  M 59
 12 Coulter, Tamara A              W 34
 13 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 49
 14 Davis, Charlotte M             W 61
 15 Diddams, Margaret A            W 49
 16 Dillon, Sally A                W 64
 17 Dills, Suzanne L               W 66
 18 Doherty, Todd S                M 40
 19 Dowdle, Angela M               W 22
 20 Foley, Jacquelyn J             W 29
 21 Fordham, Jennifer              W 47
 22 Getzendaner, Janet J           W 70
 23 Gevers, Willy                  M 51
 24 Glassman, Debbie A             W 57
 25 Graham, Donald                 M 56
 26 Gundred, Barb L                W 59
 27 Hart, Sheri L                  W 40
 28 Hickel, Jessie J               W 52
 29 Jeter, Kimberly S              W 39
 30 Kays, David E                  M 43
 31 Keller, John W                 M 55
 32 Kendrick, James A              M 58
 33 LeClercq, Toni M               W 63
 34 Lecoq, Michela M               W 19
 35 Lippold, Mary B                W 55
 36 Lowder, Kaitlyn                W 18
 37 Martin, Rob D                  M 45
 38 McColly, Michael               M 65
 39 Morin, Justin P                M 26
 40 Nelson, Kirk                   M 40
 41 Norman, Charles L              M 44
 42 Nygren, Mats O                 M 44
 43 Orr, James W                   M 52
 44 Peterson, Steven B             M 64
 45 Phelan, Cole E                 M 19
 46 Preissler, Stella              W 62
 47 Reeder, Bill D                 M 58
 48 Rice, Kenneth A                M 36
 49 Roudebush, George M            M 86
 50 Sawyer, Dennis L               M 67
 51 Shaw, Lucy M                   W 52
 52 Shtikel, Liliya D              W 21
 53 Singer, Shannon R              W 41
 54 Smith, Bryan E                 M 43
 55 Smith, William R               M 66
 56 Stenfjord, Tani R              W 45
 57 Sullivan, Suna                 W 44
 58 Sutherland, Kate               W 63
 59 Truong, Dominique              M 72
 60 Underbrink, Dan                M 54
 61 Underbrink, Mary               W 52
 62 Urquhart, Mark J               M 36
 63 Valley, Eric                   M 49
 64 Walker, Jon A                  M 36
 65 Walker, Thomas W               M 64
 66 Warner, Frank                  M 62
 67 Welch, Sarah                   W 64
 68 Werner, Haleigh A              W 42
 69 Whitefield, Benjamin G         M 21
 70 Whiteside, Tina                W 36
 71 Whitney, Jamie F               W 46
 72 Zappone, Peggy L               W 52

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 Brzezinski, Jay                M 64

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Gandee, Brad                   M 56
  2 Sax, William C                 M 42

Phoenix Swim Club (PHX)
  1 Anderson, Linda J              W 62
  2 Baird, Jeff A                  M 51
  3 Baum, Randall L                M 53
  4 Beardsley, Robert O            M 53
  5 Beaver, Jack                   M 38
  6 Biddle, Brad                   M 42
  7 Blake, Michael K               M 54
  8 Bolivar, JoAnne M              W 48
  9 Burnett, Anne                  W 71
 10 Charles, Earl J                M 62
 11 Charles, Michelle K            W 50
 12 Commings, Jeff P               M 37
 13 Courtright, Lois W             W 49
 14 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda        W 48
 15 Dozer, Gregory J               M 53
 16 Dozer, Teresa L                W 50
 17 Duckworth, Allan               M 60
 18 Elias, Tiffany M               W 23
 19 Fazio, Heather A               W 40
 20 Fuchs, Earl D                  M 54
 21 Gemmill, Dave G                M 63
 22 Getts, David H                 M 55
 23 Gonzales, Robert V             M 22
 24 Goshert, Brett D               M 50
 25 Hadiashar, Maryam              W 32
 26 Hahm, Martin R                 M 69
 27 Hannah, DJ                     M 34
 28 Harnisch, Rodney (Scott)       M 47
 29 Hranac, Sean                   M 32
 30 Hurwitz, Andy                  M 63
 31 Inada, Noriko                  W 32
 32 Johnson, Bowen M               M 44
 33 Johnson, Kent M                M 42
 34 Johnston, Michael B            M 60
 35 Joost, Ron D                   M 55
 36 Kinney, Nancy                  W 82
 37 Ladewig, Brock                 M 58
 38 Liotta, Robert                 M 59
 39 Mann, Lynne A                  W 54
 40 McCaffrey, Garrett W           M 28
 41 McClurg, Erica L               W 40
 42 McCue, Marika W                W 48
 43 McKinney, Kerri D              W 27
 44 Michelle, Chrissa              W 51
 45 Molinatto, Pam R               W 53
 46 Naranca, Marin                 M 22
 47 Nilsen, David B                M 42
 48 Nore, Jennifer P               W 63
 49 O'Sullivan, Tara               W 45
 50 Orlikoff, Michael S            M 56
 51 Perry, Sam W                   M 42
 52 Ponce, Jose A                  M 28
 53 Raman, Marie E                 W 54
 54 Ramos, Wendy                   W 46
 55 Rankin, Maureen T              W 40
 56 Rogers, Lauren                 W 23
 57 Rosania, JR L                  M 52
 58 Rottman, Valerie A             W 48
 59 Schafer, Tricia                W 41
 60 Shores, Kyle M                 M 25
 61 So, Louise M                   W 42
 62 So, Stephen S                  M 36
 63 Spires, D C                    M 37
 64 Tarajcak, Dan R                M 56
 65 Taylor, Denton S               M 26
 66 Taylor, Dylan                  M 24
 67 Taylor, Gordon S               M 59
 68 Thoms, Sidney S                W 57
 69 Turner, Abby C                 W 26
 70 Turner, Jason M                M 35
 71 Umstead, B J                   W 55
 72 Valenzuela, Candace C          W 23
 73 Wagner, Michael J              M 48
 74 Walters, Carol K               W 70
 75 Weinberg, Wendy L              W 65
 76 Whitten, Phillip               M 67

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Barton, Tom                    M 55
  2 Dye, Brittney J                W 29
  3 Gooding, Jack W                M 57
  4 Greedy, Lisa G                 W 46
  5 Heil, Michelle                 W 40
  6 Jacobi, Jim N                  M 43
  7 Maccurdy, Krissy               W 58
  8 McCarthy, Shaun                M 50
  9 Morris, Stephen L              M 59
 10 Morrison, Lynn                 W 56
 11 Nelsen, Steve N                M 50
 12 Peng, Xiaohang                 M 51
 13 Schmerker, John T              M 35
 14 Senne, Sarah                   W 26
 15 Simmons, Pam                   W 62
 16 Whitney, Timothy C             M 46

Prattville Prehistoric Sea Lio (PPSL)
  1 Watkins, Doug                  M 50

Quest Masters Swim Team (QMST)
  1 Dameron, Pam D                 W 65
  2 Eliasek, Steve                 M 42
  3 Jacobson, Kristan N            W 38
  4 Maly, Cleary                   W 41

Red River Channel Cats (RRCC)
  1 Bruns, Anneliesse C            W 25

Red Tide (REDT)
  1 Crosetto, Pat C                M 30
  2 Frisch, Alexandria             W 32
  3 Gary, Kristin J                W 43
  4 Gassner, John                  M 44
  5 Picard, Amanda                 W 42

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Brightwell, Kim M              W 51
  2 Carlson, Jennifer M            W 31
  3 Carlson, John                  M 39
  4 Hajost, Cynthia M              W 51
  5 Hajost, Rosemary               W 78
  6 Katsaros, Sheryl K             W 41
  7 Kusseling, Brooke L            W 50
  8 Manheim, Lucy M                W 68
  9 Moyer, Michelle A              W 48
 10 Pitman, Suni L                 W 35
 11 Pohnert, Anne                  W 43
 12 Pohnert, Steven C              M 41
 13 Van Erden, Jayme K             W 25
 14 Wymelenberg, Lynn A            W 55

Rice Aquatic Masters (RICE)
  1 Blocker, Vicki S               W 27
  2 Clapp, Marissa L               W 23
  3 Jimenez, Carlos A              M 46
  4 Kammerer, Richard F            M 53
  5 Kone, Bruce C                  M 53
  6 Shiosaki, Daniel T             M 26
  7 Williams, Bruce F              M 57

Rinconada Masters (RINC)
  1 Shaw, James F                  M 70

Rio Grande Swim Club (RGSC)
  1 Goldfarb, Amy                  W 56
  2 Hancock, Trey                  M 45
  3 Heins, Barry                   M 54
  4 Stanton, Elora M               W 22
  5 Stanton, Jeremiah              M 30
  6 Stanton, Wright                M 59

Rocklin Aquatics Masters (RAMS)
  1 Bonner, Jessica C              W 21
  2 Fernandez, Jennifer L          W 37

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Adkison, Bill                  M 55
  2 Davis, Don M                   M 66
  3 Djang, Philipp A               M 56
  4 Rider, Lee A                   M 55
  5 van Boer, Eric D               M 56

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Borton, Dan                    M 43
  2 Borton, Joan                   W 41
  3 Castleton, Tom                 M 39
  4 Cook, Sally A                  W 49
  5 Durieux, Chad A                M 31
  6 Ecklund, Tait C                M 29
  7 Fuller, Michael E              M 19
  8 Ghazarian, Rich                M 34
  9 Lucero, Michael D              M 40
 10 Mason, Michael                 M 37
 11 Mc Ginley, Patrick B           M 47
 12 Moses, Ed                      M 30
 13 Paxton, Sean C                 M 42
 14 Pearlman, Ron                  M 53
 15 Silva, Nelson                  M 24
 16 Simmons, Cheryl A              W 44
 17 Skelly, Drew K                 M 44
 18 Strand, Robert                 M 65
 19 Veintimilla, Miguel            M 23
 20 Wensley, Ryan                  M 25

Sacramento Masters (SAC)
  1 Shevlin, Jeff L                M 56

Salinas Valley Aquatics Master (SVAM)
  1 Helm, Jim                      M 56
  2 Lerable, Brian C               M 31

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Baker, Donald J                M 80
  2 Baker, Gini M                  W 60
  3 Baldacci, Joseph J             M 45
  4 Best, Bob                      M 78
  5 Clifford, Gynt                 W 72
  6 Coles, Bill A                  M 75
  7 Dobrosielski, Cris             M 41
  8 Erickson, Jamie L              W 27
  9 Freshley, Mike R               M 70
 10 Hirakawa, Diane M              W 62
 11 Hoiland, Kevin A               M 32
 12 Hoppe, Frederick J             M 83
 13 Jenkins, Brian T               M 23
 14 Jones, Kenton R                M 43
 15 Jordan, Betsy T                W 74
 16 Kimball, Ken                   M 80
 17 Ksiazek, Kendra                W 30
 18 Lauritano, Giuseppe A          M 37
 19 Magee, Jan                     W 32
 20 Marr, Jackie M                 W 67
 21 McLintock, John                M 56
 22 Ney, James A                   M 52
 23 Parker, Emily S                W 25
 24 Stiles, Jasmine                W 45
 25 Thomas, Michella M             W 45
 26 Van Baalen, Vinus              M 68
 27 Webster, Dale A                M 85
 28 Weston, Susan E                W 60
 29 Williams, Frank                M 71
 30 Wolle, Jordan B                M 82
 31 Wolle, Marian E                W 83

San Francisco Tsunami Masters (TSUN)
  1 White, Mark                    M 48

San Jose Indoor Club (SJIN)
  1 Garcia Carranza, Jaime         M 46

San Mateo Masters (SMMM)
  1 Fasbender, Alice J             W 72
  2 Fasola, John A                 M 62

Santa Barbara Masters (SBM)
  1 Farrell, Jeff                  M 74
  2 Goldschmidt, Aaron             M 48

Santa Clarita Masters Club (SCMC)
  1 Ellington, Cheri               W 53

Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics (CRUZ)
  1 Hunt, Annette                  W 40
  2 Hunt, David N                  M 44
  3 Michalak, Melanie              W 27
  4 Reed, Clay F                   M 54
  5 Smith, David M                 M 53
  6 Sussman, Heidi R               W 42
  7 Tallman, Karl G                M 52
  8 Wilson, Ann S                  W 36
  9 Wilson, Kurt E                 M 51

Santa Maria Swim Club (SMSC)
  1 Ashmore, David                 M 36
  2 Ashmore, Michael               M 39

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Stanley, Mark                  M 60
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M            W 52
  3 Wilder, Hugh                   M 63

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Albino, Jorge E                M 36
  2 Butcher, Rob                   M 38
  3 Deery, Kyle B                  M 26
  4 Duarte, Luis G                 M 47
  5 Groselle, Jack R               M 56
  6 Groselle, Laura L              W 50
  7 Hamel, Laura                   W 46
  8 Kriger, Joel                   M 57
  9 Matysek, Anna Lea              W 50
 10 Matysek, Jim                   M 51
 11 Mench, Edward H                M 44
 12 Ramnath, Fernette P            W 45
 13 Walker, Rick B                 M 60

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Cleaver, Oliver                M 48
  2 Dunn, Tim                      M 38
  3 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 46
  4 Fisk, Floyd M                  M 59
  5 Fisk, Jared M                  M 18
  6 Lee, Kristi D                  W 35
  7 Reynolds, Ellen M              W 46
  8 Rose, Cameron D                M 51
  9 Wright, Jill M                 W 60

Schwimmverein beider Basel (SVB)
  1 Steiger, Regula E              W 59

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Ansert, William S              M 63
  2 Burks, Robert M                M 40
  3 Class, Patrick L               M 62
  4 Conkey, Jim                    M 79
  5 Conkey, Nancy                  W 66
  6 Hamilton, Nathan               M 42
  7 Henricks, Ed P                 M 48
  8 Johnson, Clifford H            M 59
  9 Lawrie, Jim                    M 64
 10 Lintz, Ian M                   M 24
 11 Lintz, Steve                   M 60
 12 Miller, Celeste                W 61
 13 Pettibone, John H              M 56
 14 Ryder, Mike J                  M 56
 15 Todd, Diana F                  W 67
 16 Tyler, A Susan                 W 62
 17 Tyler, Sarah L                 W 66
 18 Weiss, Sharon M                W 48

Skyline Masters Swim Club (SLN)
  1 Hussey, June C                 W 49

SNOW Masters Swimming (SNOW)
  1 Baldwin, Craig M               M 36
  2 Russello, Stacey D             W 47

SONORA (SONO)
  1 Cuevas, Miguel                 M 70
  2 Rocha, Gonzalo                 M 54
  3 Velazquez, Cristobal           M 60

South Coast Aquatics (SCA)
  1 Bauer, Jeannette M             W 61
  2 Bloom, Alyson                  W 35
  3 Caterson, Gretchen             W 44
  4 Dajnowicz, Mark A              M 45
  5 Daniels, Karen K               W 49
  6 Davis, Stephen M               M 52
  7 Eickhoff, Randy M              M 45
  8 Fleming, James F               M 41
  9 Hontas, Mark                   M 47
 10 Lane, Kevin                    M 54
 11 Mason, Dave C                  M 46
 12 Newton, Rebecca L              W 34
 13 Nicholson, Nancy A             W 54
 14 Puccio, Thomas F               M 44
 15 Safa, Eddie                    M 48
 16 Schoenneman, Lisa L            W 48
 17 Sidenberg, Phil                M 54

South West Aquatic Masters (SWM)
  1 Edwards, Clive G               M 57

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Boosin, Michael J              M 44
  2 Bronson, Jenifer L             W 29
  3 Bronson, Julie L               W 61
  4 Carlson, Jenni                 W 40
  5 Godges, Arlette A              W 46
  6 Latt, Melissa J                W 47
  7 Leonard, Dan P                 M 56
  8 Lucas, James B                 M 60
  9 Muth, Daniel F                 M 44
 10 Robertson, Suzanne C           W 25
 11 Ross, Robert J                 M 56
 12 Taft, Peter R                  M 75
 13 Thomas, Bruce W                M 53
 14 Tiernan, Joy                   W 32
 15 Wall, Chris L                  M 49

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 72

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Freds, Keaton S                M 19
  2 Hester, Jennifer L             W 27
  3 Keefe, Michael R               M 30
  4 McHugh, Carolynn F             W 27
  5 Summe, Brian C                 M 44
  6 Wight, R Alan                  M 30

Southwest Washington Masters S (SWMS)
  1 Duus, Gabe G                   M 40
  2 Edwards, Wes                   M 57
  3 Thayer, Kathleen               W 31

Space Coast Masters (SPCO)
  1 Halford, Karen W               W 45

Spokane Waves Aquatic Masters (SWAT)
  1 Sheahan, Dan                   M 53
  2 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            M 43

St Cloud Area Family YMCA (SCYM)
  1 Melsen, Krisie M               W 30
  2 Moran, Marty                   M 44

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Beach, Robert E                M 80
  2 Petersen, Charlotte            W 46
  3 Specht, William L              M 53

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Beck, Jonathan P               M 40
  2 Clark, Victor L                M 55
  3 Good, Larry A                  M 77
  4 Hiebert, Stephanie I           W 33
  5 Hopson, Bruce E                M 45
  6 Hunsaker, Eric C               M 41
  7 McDowell, Teresa W             W 60
  8 Pohlmann, John T               M 67
  9 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 66
 10 Uppstrom, Noreen L             W 46

Stanford Masters Swimming (STAN)
  1 Barnea, Daniela                W 67
  2 Broderick, Tim                 M 60
  3 Fasbender, Barry A             M 73
  4 Scottoline, Brian P            M 46
  5 Stephens, Mark C               M 27
  6 Stern, Tom K                   M 65
  7 Zaich, Paul                    M 24

Stingrays Masters Swimming (RAY)
  1 Massey, Melissa K              W 29
  2 McClure, Pam                   W 47

Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast (SCAM)
  1 Tomasik, Joseph E              M 50

Swift Swimming (SWIF)
  1 Knowles, Nancy C               W 53
  2 Knowles, Percival A            M 56
  3 Knowles Sr, Percival A         M 80

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Dodge, Mark J                  M 34

Swim Las Vegas (SLV)
  1 Goldsmith, Dara                W 44

Swim Neptune (NEP)
  1 Baker, Andrew J                M 40
  2 Chyette, Lisa R                W 30
  3 Emanuelson, Justin P           M 18
  4 Gold, Alan                     M 53
  5 Hall, Dennis L                 M 58
  6 Kramer, Samantha N             W 32
  7 Tittle, Jeff N                 M 52

Swim Utah (UTAH)
  1 Baird, Fred C                  M 63
  2 Belnap, Mark                   M 41
  3 Breitweiser, Carly             W 20
  4 Brussow, Chris                 M 33
  5 Constandse, Wesley             M 24
  6 Davis, Ali L                   W 20
  7 Frost, Kathryn M               W 51
  8 Karren, James C                M 33
  9 Karren, John                   M 43
 10 Karren, Kelly S                M 37
 11 Kenal, Katherine               W 57
 12 Kessinger, Katy L              W 56
 13 Knapp, Lo D                    W 56
 14 Kuwahara, Lisa K               W 48
 15 Luck, Lorinda E                W 60
 16 Lundberg, David                M 50
 17 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 60
 18 Mallon, Mary M                 W 58
 19 Moore, Dave C                  M 55
 20 Mortensen, Kevin L             M 51
 21 Neuberger, Kyle J              M 22
 22 Newman, Nathan                 M 18
 23 Oliver, Karen M                W 51
 24 Penney, Debra S                W 53
 25 Priddis, Anita                 W 18
 26 Pulley, Katherine R            W 20
 27 Shaw, Gary D                   M 56
 28 Stoeger, Amy A                 W 37
 29 Stradling, Samantha J          W 21
 30 Tate, Julie                    W 38
 31 Thornhill, Erica W             W 20
 32 Treadway, R Kyle               M 50
 33 Treiman, Gerald S              M 50
 34 Turnblom, Jeralyn              W 24
 35 Vanderdoes, Alysson            W 18
 36 Wight, Ryan                    M 22

T2 Naples Masters (T2NM)
  1 Jebe, Margit H                 W 72

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 67
  2 Eisenman, Judy A               W 57
  3 Frost, Kenneth A               M 66
  4 Holt, Tate                     M 59
  5 Jonckheer, Philip W            M 58
  6 Meyerhoff, Rick                M 64
  7 Ridout, Nancy J                W 69
  8 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 63
  9 Tulin, Bill                    M 52
 10 Val, Laura B                   W 59
 11 Wheeler, Barbara C             W 54

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Ellis, Andrew F                M 42
  2 Goodison, Michael R            M 39
  3 Grover, Mollie K               W 30
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 30
  5 Thomas, Lillian M              W 27

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Bishop, Brooke A               W 24
  2 Bower, Kenny G                 M 23
  3 Carter, Paul V                 M 53
  4 Clark, Steve E                 M 67
  5 Davidoff, Cara                 W 25
  6 Dorr, John W                   M 27
  7 Dorr, Mc Call J                W 29
  8 Elder, James E                 M 67
  9 Engs, John A                   M 48
 10 Felton, Anezka G               W 63
 11 Felton, Richard A              M 62
 12 Ferroggiaro, Fred              M 57
 13 Gaggero, David                 M 34
 14 Gill, Meg B                    W 26
 15 Greenwood, Scott C             M 33
 16 Guzman, Shanna L               W 34
 17 Haynie, Dee A                  W 56
 18 Hendrickson, John J            M 50
 19 Holmes, David B                M 57
 20 Holsman, Trent T               M 30
 21 Knopf, Thomas H                M 63
 22 Lentz, Graham M                M 26
 23 Lyons, Katie A                 W 30
 24 Marshall, Gary N               M 29
 25 Mc Kay, Matthew G              M 39
 26 McCarty, Thomas E              M 65
 27 Meyer, Marguerite              W 52
 28 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      W 24
 29 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 55
 30 Reilly, Catie L                W 30
 31 Reilly, Erin P                 W 25
 32 Rudloff, Edward                M 63
 33 Rudloff, G Edward              M 87
 34 Sanders, Drew Y                M 40
 35 Stretch, Nancy                 W 71
 36 Ubach, Joana C                 W 25
 37 Wanie, Lee G                   M 37
 38 Welting, Laureen K             W 45

Tri Valley Masters (TVM)
  1 Condon, Doug                   M 48
  2 Conway, Adam M                 M 32
  3 Conway, Lacquanna L            W 31
  4 Espiritu, Vicki                W 25

Trillium Y Masters Swimming (TYMS)
  1 Straka, Peter                  M 68

Tulsa Masters Swim Club (TULS)
  1 Callan, Sean P                 M 41

Tuolumne County Aquatic Master (TCAM)
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann            W 41
  2 Jones, Bruce D                 M 70

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Cook, Jenny L                  W 53
  2 Geoffrion, Helen               W 72
  3 Graham, Nicholas A             M 32

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Anderson, Bruce A              M 50
  2 Arnold, Haley M                W 22
  3 Baleka, Siphiwe K              M 40
  4 Banks, Peter J                 M 47
  5 Beattie, David A               M 41
  6 Blackman, Damon J              M 42
  7 Bockius, Ted C                 M 44
  8 Buckley, Christopher J         M 48
  9 Busacca, Brian T               M 51
 10 Caligiuri, Dan A               M 55
 11 Clark, Elizabeth A             W 57
 12 Cooper, Cheryl                 W 39
 13 Cooper, Mary Anne              W 96
 14 Corey, Carter                  M 41
 15 Cova, Jose L                   M 19
 16 Cova, Luis E                   M 30
 17 Cova Brito, Luis A             M 25
 18 Dahlin, Aaron C                M 27
 19 Darnold, Maryellen             W 68
 20 Daugherty, Gordon              M 45
 21 Delphia, Collin A              M 24
 22 deRoode, Bob                   M 55
 23 Doherty, Rob                   M 48
 24 Eden, Tony                     M 25
 25 Enguidanos, Robert C           M 48
 26 Frickey, Gary M                M 54
 27 Froebel, Marc M                M 46
 28 Gates, Steven T                M 44
 29 Goodman, Corinna               W 70
 30 Gulbrandson, Pamela            W 57
 31 Havlik, John R                 M 52
 32 Helmrich, Susan P              W 55
 33 Hemauer, Carol J               W 54
 34 Hennessey, Megan J             W 24
 35 Herman, Adam L                 M 31
 36 Hoedeman, John                 M 28
 37 Hooper, Matt                   M 37
 38 Irwin, John                    M 50
 39 Karren, Sharyle                W 64
 40 Lewis, Mike J                  M 46
 41 LoCascio, Jim                  M 41
 42 Lockhart, Christine N          W 52
 43 May, Carole S                  W 63
 44 Mayer, Ashley N                W 31
 45 McCarthy, Mary                 W 63
 46 McCool, Chris                  M 46
 47 Moore Barnett, Barbara         W 50
 48 Murphy, Patricia B             W 60
 49 Nance, Molly C                 W 45
 50 Nielsen, Joseph A              M 56
 51 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           W 53
 52 Puhse, Neil                    M 55
 53 Ray, Nicole                    W 40
 54 Richard, Nathan D              M 23
 55 Rodrigues, Shawn M             W 45
 56 Ruminski, Greg                 M 36
 57 Sabala, Michael C              M 30
 58 Schumacher, Susan B            W 51
 59 Shaffer, Karl                  M 52
 60 Siggs, Brenda M                W 52
 61 Tolman, Brian A                M 28
 62 Ulm, Mark J                    M 45
 63 van Dinter, Yenny              W 77
 64 Vandruff, Thomas C             M 18
 65 Vaughn, David R                M 46
 66 Ward, Julie A                  W 25
 67 Wermuth, Michael               M 43
 68 Ziegler, Connor                M 25

University of Oregon Swim Club (DUCK)
  1 Becherer, Justin C             M 18
  2 Boudreau, Benjamin B           M 21
  3 Grundy, Allison G              W 21
  4 Hoffman, Lauren E              W 19
  5 Jessop, Tyler W                M 18
  6 Naugle, Andrew                 M 20
  7 Rhodes, Kevin R                M 18
  8 Robinson, April K              W 21
  9 Vasilia, Brenan                M 23

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Allen, Susan J                 W 66
  2 Belliveau, Adrienne C          W 27
  3 Bortman, Henry (Camo)          M 60
  4 Byrnes, Barbara G              W 54
  5 Byrnes, Ilse M                 W 84
  6 Dolar, Kevin I                 M 23
  7 Dornan, Gwen A                 W 48
  8 Ewing, Jack                    M 50
  9 Liu, Ouida                     W 30
 10 Roth, Tenae                    W 21

University of Saskatchewan Mas (USMS)
  1 Shirriff, Janis L              W 49

Vacaville Swim Club (VACA)
  1 Batzer, Tunisia A              W 28
  2 Gibbs, Sue M                   W 54
  3 Giles, George S                M 51
  4 Iwai, Nobuko                   W 36
  5 Larson, Rebecca L              W 27
  6 Lillard, Nick C                M 28
  7 Scarpulla, Beth                W 40
  8 Wedaman, Karen P               W 58

Valley of the Sun YMCA (VOSY)
  1 Francis, Tyler M               M 30

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Anderson, Steven               M 45
  2 Blatt, Cindy S                 W 57
  3 Blatt, Michael J               M 55
  4 Bleuel, Bart S                 M 69
  5 Christie, Scott H              M 55
  6 Chung, John W                  M 40
  7 Cooper, Christopher E          M 46
  8 Derr, John M                   M 62
  9 Gruber, Glenn A                M 61
 10 Kerns, Hubie                   M 61
 11 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 60
 12 Raffaelli, Larry L             M 68
 13 Shaffer, Mike G                M 45
 14 Warmuth, Stacey                W 54
 15 Young, Michel F                M 40

Victoria silver streaks (VCSS)
  1 Warren, Sue R                  W 70

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Barley, Adam S                 M 29
  2 Bennett, Lisa A                W 54
  3 Braaten, Kitten                W 55
  4 Brundage, Warner F             M 68
  5 Durrant, Betsy                 W 69
  6 Franklin, Rebecca L            W 42
  7 Frisch, David J                M 62
  8 Gaines, Billy                  M 30
  9 Hernlen, G Tracy               M 57
 10 Hibbard, Kate                  W 26
 11 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 68
 12 Hodgert, Donna M               W 43
 13 Holland, Dave                  M 43
 14 Kaufmann, Karen E              W 46
 15 Kutz, Mark D                   M 55
 16 Marens, Susan E                W 69
 17 Myers, Danielle E              W 26
 18 Newell, Suzanne P              W 52
 19 Orr, Boyd A                    M 25
 20 Schreiner, Beth                W 70
 21 Stevenson, Chris L             M 46
 22 Turner, Betsy                  W 27
 23 Woods, Tom M                   M 68

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R              M 72
  2 Boscovich, Harold O            M 68
  3 Burr, Ken M                    M 66
  4 Chao, Hector                   M 47
  5 Dennis, D Craig                M 65
  6 Druz, Loren                    M 55
  7 Duggan, Karen L                W 40
  8 Guadagni, Peter M              M 56
  9 Henry, B J                     W 47
 10 O'Brien, Charlene A            W 54
 11 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 54
 12 Olson, Robert H                M 66
 13 Ottati, Chris                  W 55
 14 Perilman, Jim E                M 72
 15 Santos, Debbie M               W 42
 16 Santos, Roque J                M 43
 17 Sosnoski, Diane A              W 66
 18 Sotelo, Sophia S               W 50
 19 Tittle, Kenneth W              M 48
 20 Tukua, Karen M                 W 61
 21 Tukua, Rebecca R               W 28
 22 Ward, Lisa A                   W 47
 23 Wen, Patrick J                 M 38

Warrenton Masters Swim Team (WAVA)
  1 Tupitza, Charles W             M 56

West Austin Athletic Club (WFLY)
  1 Cotton, Casey                  M 46
  2 Harris Odama, Karen A          W 53

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O)
  1 Bahamon, Luis E                M 49
  2 Ballard, James T               M 53
  3 Camacho, Raymond E             M 46
  4 Cefalu, Sarah                  W 25
  5 Czekala, Steven R              M 51
  6 Dean, Michael R                M 30
  7 Graham, Errol                  M 51
  8 Guzman, Erik                   M 31
  9 Jorgensen, Michael             M 26
 10 Kaufmann, Jon C                M 34
 11 Labelle, Laura L               W 46
 12 Levy, Aaron                    M 52
 13 Libit, Bryan A                 M 32
 14 MacLennan, Brett               M 26
 15 Ogorzelec, Gregg A             M 44
 16 Olver, Brian J                 M 33
 17 Palumbo, Gregory T             M 30
 18 Reichle, Luke                  M 55
 19 Schmidt, Matthew B             M 33
 20 Scollon, Erik L                M 39
 21 Shore, Susan                   W 48
 22 Skow, Jonathan D               M 48
 23 Tester, Bram P                 M 42
 24 Thompson, Craig                M 25
 25 Vucinich, Elizabeth A          W 30
 26 Wadley, Brian                  M 31
 27 Walther, Gregory               M 26
 28 Winston, Zachary P             M 30
 29 Young, Chad R                  M 47

West Side Swim Club (WSSC)
  1 Hugo, Brandy N                 W 38
  2 Stanley, Ellen                 W 34

Westchester Masters (WM)
  1 Hoffmann, Paul G               M 55
  2 Levy, Dan                      M 45
  3 Thornton, Cindy                W 53

Westloop Athletic Club Masters (WLAC)
  1 Bernal, Genevieve M            W 31
  2 Boeke, Lonny                   M 33
  3 Dongvillo, Mike                M 36
  4 Fritz, Meredith G              W 25
  5 Mitchell, Justin W             M 35
  6 Park, Angela K                 W 31
  7 Roose, Lynn R                  W 47
  8 Santoro, Antonio               M 28
  9 Scott, Ryan C                  M 33
 10 Shuey, Laina K                 W 26
 11 Weigand, TJ                    M 38

Wildcat Alumni Masters (WAMS)
  1 Volzing, Mace P                M 46

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Alexander, Jeff                M 47
  2 Alexander, Michi               W 47
  3 Alexander, Peter D             M 52
  4 Allen, Peter J                 M 52
  5 Bauman, John H                 M 80
  6 Brunson, Christopher D         M 30
  7 Christenson, Candy J           W 64
  8 Clark, David L                 M 53
  9 Dannenberg, James              M 66
 10 Ehrke, Nancy L                 W 57
 11 Field, Joanne W                W 53
 12 Fulbeck, Kip                   M 46
 13 Gosa, Joshua M                 M 30
 14 Havel, Germaine L              W 62
 15 Horner, Brad                   M 56
 16 Jackson, Nicole                W 41
 17 Jacobsen, Michael T            M 37
 18 Kaczmarek, Mark A              M 54
 19 Knuth, Clark A                 M 62
 20 Kranpitz, Nancy                W 66
 21 Maltry, Cynthia L              W 56
 22 May, George                    M 73
 23 Minkey, Donald J               M 43
 24 Mortensen, Cheryl L            W 46
 25 Murray, Mike                   M 60
 26 Mykleby, Geoff L               M 58
 27 Nowak, Peter J                 M 29
 28 Perez, Octavio                 M 33
 29 Perez, Sarah M                 W 35
 30 Peterson, Debbi S              W 56
 31 Power, Michael L               M 43
 32 Russell, Fred W                M 63
 33 Schaetz, Daniel J              M 40
 34 Schaetz, Trina R               W 38
 35 Schneider, Erin E              W 32
 36 Schneider, Leah R              W 26
 37 Schneider, Mary P              W 58
 38 Seidler, Jeanne E              W 64
 39 Settimi, Nora                  W 40
 40 Severance, David A             M 48
 41 Shiroda, Jeffrey J             M 53
 42 Sinitz, Cheryl                 W 42
 43 Stich, Chris S                 W 33
 44 Stich, Darryl D                M 35
 45 Tiltmann, Heather M            W 39
 46 Tiltmann, Laren A              M 41
 47 Van Cleave, Julie M            W 52
 48 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       W 37
 49 Weber, Jeffrey S               M 49
 50 Weiner, H R                    M 61
 51 Young, Timothy                 M 40

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Bailie, Bob                    M 75
  2 Behseresht, Michelle A         W 45
  3 Boak, Carolyn                  W 65
  4 Boak, Thomas D                 M 67
  5 Davis, Ross C                  M 44
  6 Heuer, Brigitte                W 50
  7 Koch Davis, Laura K            W 34
  8 Leilich, Joann                 W 72
  9 Nordmann, Michael T            M 38
 10 Rollins, Bruce W               M 61
 11 Tharp, Greg J                  M 60
 12 Weiser, Sabine                 W 37

YMCA Indy SwimFit (ISF)
  1 Christoffel, Ben J             M 35
  2 Krajewski, Thomas J            M 32

Yuba City Masters Swimming (YCMS)
  1 Finch, Merry B                 W 56
  2 Lee, Stanley H                 M 54
  3 Taylor, Barbara G              W 56
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #49