2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Silva, Nelson                 24 ROSE  1:45.50
  2  Frantz, Robert S              23 NCMS  1:51.62
  3  Alban, Doug M                 24 NBAC  1:56.26
  4  Laney, Maxwell B              23 ARIZ  1:58.21
  5  Weston III, Raymond C         22 NIAG  2:11.81
  6  Sprinkle, Baden P             23  HMS  2:14.80
  7  Gonzales, Robert V            22  PHX  2:15.13
  8  Rhodes, Kevin R               18 DUCK  2:17.00
25-29
  1  Bellamy, Robert D             29 NOVA  1:57.22
  2  Hadley, Eric M                27 ARIZ  1:57.25
  3  McCaffrey, Garrett W          28  PHX  1:58.51
  4  Campione, Dan                 25  MGM  2:03.13
  5  Wensley, Ryan                 25 ROSE  2:05.00
  6  Shiosaki, Daniel T            26 RICE  2:05.00
  7  DiGiacomo, Mark N             29 ARIZ  2:11.15
30-34
  1  Chadeayne, Andrew             31  DCM  1:55.00
  2  Herman, Adam L                31 UNAT  2:00.00
  3  Robinson, Michael T           31 1776  2:00.29
  4  Cox, Michael J                33  CMS  2:00.42
  5  Wight, R Alan                 30 SWOM  2:00.99
  6  Greves, Richard               33  NEM  2:01.55
  7  Olver, Brian J                33 WH2O  2:04.50
  8  Cummings, Kenneth C           32 ARIZ  2:11.00
  9  Kaufmann, Jon C               34 WH2O  2:13.66
 10  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  2:15.47
 11  Chung, Jason J                30 CUBU  2:18.29
35-39
  1  Mitchell, Justin W            35 WLAC  1:57.12
  2  Wainwright, Joel M            37 ARIZ  1:58.86
  3  Mc Kay, Matthew G             39  TOC  1:59.10
  4  Nordmann, Michael T           38 WMST  2:02.51
  5  Hooper, Matt                  37 UNAT  2:04.50
  6  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           35 LJSM  2:10.00
  7  Nance, Chad A                 38 O*H*  2:11.10
  8  Scollon, Erik L               39 WH2O  2:11.11
  9  Thayer, Jason W               39   IM  2:14.00
 10  Ashmore, Michael              39 SMSC  2:14.79
 11  Nakahodo, Sidney              35 NCYM  2:15.00
 12  Hadley, Edward J              38 ARIZ  2:18.31
 13  Houldsworth, Duncan A         35  MVN  2:19.95
 14  Hatch, Eric                   36   IM  2:23.51
40-44
  1  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  1:59.59
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ  2:01.63
  3  Nygren, Mats O                44  PNA  2:04.00
  4  Perry, Sam W                  42  PHX  2:05.00
  5  King, Phillip J               44 OREG  2:08.12
  6  Borton, Dan                   43 ROSE  2:12.20
  7  Carter, Brandon J             40 MMSW  2:12.50
  8  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM  2:12.54
  9  Cordero, Billy                43   IM  2:13.30
 10  Jacobi, Jim N                 43 PCAT  2:13.39
 11  Davis, William A              43 NCMS  2:13.50
 12  Tester, Bram P                42 WH2O  2:14.21
 13  Kuykendall, Jeff J            41  MVN  2:15.48
 14  Grazier, David E              40  CMS  2:15.89
 15  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM  2:20.56
 16  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST  2:43.09
45-49
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            46 VMST  1:55.05
  2  Breazeale, Nathan M           47 TXLA  2:02.37
  3  Switzer, Keith M              48  BLU  2:05.00
  4  Chao, Hector                  47  WCM  2:06.46
  5  Hickman, Mark D               45 ARIZ  2:10.14
  6  Hopson, Bruce E               45 SLAM  2:11.43
  7  Yeomans, Scott                47  GSM  2:11.90
  8  Dixon, Matthew N              48 AKMS  2:12.75
  9  Duarte, Luis G                47 SYSM  2:13.00
 10  Goldschmidt, Aaron            48  SBM  2:14.00
 11  Melanson, Edward L            48  CMS  2:14.31
 12  Lewis, Mike J                 46 UNAT  2:15.00
 13  Bright, John M                46  MVN  2:15.00
 14  Daugherty, Gordon             45 UNAT  2:19.71
 15  Freund, John D                48 MINN  2:22.74
 16  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          47 ROSE  2:22.83
 17  Gabriel, Noah                 46 DBMS  2:23.35
 18  Schark, Mark D                49  ELG  2:42.16
50-54
  1  Shake, Scott D                53 ARIZ  2:04.11
  2  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS  2:05.09
  3  Kammerer, Richard F           53 RICE  2:09.20
  4  Specht, William L             53  SPM  2:09.50
  5  Kone, Bruce C                 53 RICE  2:09.73
  6  Tallman, Karl G               52 CRUZ  2:09.83
  7  Ballard, James T              53 WH2O  2:12.00
  8  Strickland, Robert L          51 MSMA  2:12.50
  9  Smith, David M                53 CRUZ  2:13.95
 10  Riley, John E                 50 NCMS  2:16.00
 11  Sidenberg, Phil               54  SCA  2:20.00
 12  Nelson, Kurt D                51  CMS  2:20.50
 13  Maggion, Andrew F             54  GSM  2:20.50
 14  Rocha, Gonzalo                54 SONO  2:21.00
 15  Hamm, Michael L               53  HMS  2:21.18
 16  Holthus, Brian K              53 MINN  2:21.26
 17  Hathaway, David               50 OREG  2:22.17
 18  Benner, Tord E                51 NOVA  2:22.84
 19  Hendrick, Marty               53 FLAQ  2:24.23
 20  Treiman, Gerald S             50 UTAH  2:24.43
 21  Kristek, Tom                  54 NITR  2:30.00
 22  Fuchs, Earl D                 54  PHX  2:41.00
55-59
  1  Barton, Tom                   55 PCAT  2:03.00
  2  Djang, Philipp A              56 RHMS  2:09.00
  3  Supple, Robert C              56 NMMS  2:10.00
  4  Ferroggiaro, Fred             57  TOC  2:10.00
  5  Edwards, Wes                  57 SWMS  2:11.50
  6  Abbott, Rick E                56 AKMS  2:15.00
  7  Townsend, Scott               57  LVM  2:18.50
  8  van Boer, Eric D              56 RHMS  2:20.00
  9  Bright, David C               58  NEM  2:20.00
 10  Johnson, Clifford H           59  SNM  2:20.35
 11  Thompson, Frank L             59 MICH  2:21.82
 12  Comfort, Mark S               57   MM  2:24.00
 13  Meyer, Kenneth G              55  ELG  2:24.50
 14  Hughes, John S                57  CMS  2:26.30
 15  Miller, Spencer               55  NEM  2:28.90
 16  Morris, Stephen L             59 PCAT  2:30.00
 17  Hoffmann, Paul G              55   WM  2:32.10
 18  Fisk, Floyd M                 59 SAWS  2:33.81
 19  Evans, Andrew C               55 MACA  2:43.93
60-64
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                60  VCM  2:13.13
  2  Wilder, Hugh                  63  SRM  2:18.50
  3  Bryan, Todd A                 60  CMS  2:20.20
  4  Bell, Alan                    61  PNA  2:22.39
  5  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST  2:23.84
  6  Lucas, James B                60 SCAQ  2:27.80
  7  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  2:34.50
  8  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  2:40.00
  9  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS  2:41.09
 10  Brzezinski, Jay               64 PALM  2:41.92
 11  Walker, Thomas W              64  PNA  3:40.00
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  2:25.00
  2  McColly, Michael              65  PNA  2:29.95
  3  Kremer, James N               65  CMS  2:50.00
  4  Raffaelli, Larry L            68  VCM  2:50.00
  5  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST  2:52.00
  6  Anderson, Eric R              66 LAPS  2:55.00
  7  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST  2:57.00
  8  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC  3:15.00
  9  Monahan, Richard S            69 METR  3:37.00
 10  McDanal, Steven K             67  CMS  3:55.00
70-74
  1  Wolfe, Artie                  71  CMS  2:39.50
  2  Bledsoe, Dennis R             72  WCM  3:07.20
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            73 STAN  3:09.69
  4  Shaw, James F                 70 RINC  3:15.00
  5  Jacobs, David B               71 ARIZ  3:25.00
  6  Learmonth, William R          71 O*H*  3:25.41
  7  Shearer, Douglas R            70  NEM  3:27.00
  8  Wood, Craig A                 70 ETEX  3:28.00
  9  Dykstra, Bill                 74 GOLD  3:28.10
 10  Bergstrom, Robert W           70  FMT  3:30.48
 11  Nelson, Ed E                  71 LAPS  3:50.00
 12  Eissing, Frank E              71 ARIZ  3:55.00
75-79
  1  Good, Larry A                 77 SLAM  3:05.58
  2  Thayer, George D              75 OREG  3:12.50
  3  Smethurst, Everett W          76 NOVA  3:20.00
  4  Coles, Bill A                 75 SDSM  3:36.57
  5  Mullins, Stephen M            78   IM  3:50.00
80-84
  1  Miller, Bob K                 81 ARIZ  3:05.11
  2  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC  3:57.51
  3  Kimball, Ken                  80 SDSM  4:08.15
  4  Quinn, Patrick J              80 ADMS  4:40.61
85-89
  1  Webster, Dale A               85 SDSM  4:09.83
  2  Roudebush, George M           86  PNA  5:04.07
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #45
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #47