2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Looney, Jessica               22  NEM  4:44.92
  2  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  5:04.09
  3  Fuchs, Lauren                 24 CUBU  5:10.50
  4  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  5:11.03
  5  Shtikel, Liliya D             21  PNA  5:18.64
  6  Stieber, Kelsey M             19 MICH  5:25.34
  7  Vatch, Hayley                 23  CMS  5:52.52
25-29
  1  Parker, Emily S               25 SDSM  4:38.65
  2  Milak, Emily A                28 ARIZ  4:45.19
  3  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  4:56.37
  4  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  4:57.82
  5  Hester, Jennifer L            27 SWOM  4:58.15
  6  Blair, Heather E              25 OREG  4:59.29
  7  Myers, Danielle E             26 VMST  5:01.13
  8  Tukua, Rebecca R              28  WCM  5:03.07
  9  Hemelstrand, Julie A          26 ARIZ  5:03.33
 10  Turner, Betsy                 27 VMST  5:08.92
 11  Schneider, Leah R             26 WMAC  5:10.00
 12  Merritt, Erin M               27 AGUA  5:11.29
 13  Bezdek, Summer                26 ARIZ  5:13.00
 14  Foley, Jacquelyn J            29  PNA  5:14.00
 15  Belliveau, Adrienne C         27  USF  5:15.00
 16  Michalak, Melanie             27 CRUZ  5:21.16
 17  Egan, Caroline M              25 FCST  5:23.03
 18  Walker, Sarah E               26  CMS  5:27.50
 19  Mellen, Jackie                29  COM  5:33.00
 20  Hearst, Lacie                 27  LVM  6:10.00
30-34
  1  Newton, Rebecca L             34  SCA  4:38.87
  2  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  4:45.45
  3  Carlson, Jennifer M           31 RMST  5:01.44
  4  Lee, Jodi L                   33  CMS  5:06.01
  5  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  5:10.37
  6  Uhl, Alicia K                 34 NCMS  5:16.01
  7  Nehrebecki, Helene            31 ARIZ  5:26.45
  8  Cole, Jacqueline H            30  LBG  5:29.27
  9  Park, Angela K                31 WLAC  5:30.00
 10  Liu, Ouida                    30  USF  5:45.00
35-39
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J              35 NOVA  4:32.37
  2  Henderson, Karen L            36 NMMS  5:17.60
  3  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  5:20.56
  4  Framke, Erin C                37  CMS  5:29.65
  5  Good, Tricia                  39  CMS  5:35.00
  6  Whiteside, Tina               36  PNA  6:20.75
  7  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ  7:06.32
40-44
  1  Hill, Laurel S                42 ARIZ  4:51.02
  2  Day, Nadine K                 40 DANY  4:54.00
  3  Schmidt, Karen                44  MVN  4:56.64
  4  Duggan, Karen L               40  WCM  5:05.00
  5  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  5:08.80
  6  Rankin, Maureen T             40  PHX  5:10.33
  7  Werner, Haleigh A             42  PNA  5:15.50
  8  Simmons, Cheryl A             44 ROSE  5:22.01
  9  Blessing, Leigh Ann           41 TCAM  5:22.04
 10  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  5:31.24
 11  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  5:32.00
 12  Englert, Maribeth M           44 NMMS  5:49.66
 13  Cantrell, Connie S            40 MICH  6:20.38
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             46 SAWS  4:46.82
  2  Welting, Laureen K            45  TOC  4:47.17
  3  Ward, Lisa A                  47  WCM  4:50.89
  4  Hug, Laurie                   46 1776  4:58.54
  5  Weiss, Sharon M               48  SNM  5:00.70
  6  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  5:15.97
  7  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM  5:18.99
  8  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  5:19.87
  9  Najjar, Ellie S               49  CMS  5:21.50
 10  DeLozier, Anna R              47 ARIZ  5:28.00
 11  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  5:30.20
 12  Dore, Mary G                  47 NCMS  5:30.25
 13  Cerussi, Jane E               48  DAM  5:31.64
 14  Perry, Rebecca R              46  MAM  5:34.00
 15  Schickore, Jutta              46  DOC  5:35.14
 16  Shirriff, Janis L             49 USMS  5:36.12
 17  Quitasol, Wendy               48 NBAC  5:38.14
 18  Scott, Sheryl L               48  NEM  5:40.00
 19  Uhl, Mary A                   45 NMMS  5:45.00
 20  Thomas, Michella M            45 SDSM  5:46.40
 21  Reinhardt, Jennifer M         46 ARIZ  5:52.00
 22  Lerew, Teri L                 45 ARIZ  5:54.77
 23  Cort, Hayley E                49 AGUA  5:55.50
 24  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM  6:00.00
 25  Labelle, Laura L              46 WH2O  6:03.47
 26  Earley, Audrey                49 FCST  6:24.06
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 UNAT  5:08.83
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 53 UCLA  5:09.25
  3  Carlsen, Jeanne               52 LAPS  5:14.12
  4  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  5:19.00
  5  Meyer, Marguerite             52  TOC  5:20.00
  6  Nelson, Judy A                50  CMS  5:20.00
  7  Brown, Denise H               51 MICH  5:23.15
  8  Oerman, Voni M                50  CMS  5:28.34
  9  Soso, Catherine               53  OAM  6:00.00
 10  Hickel, Jessie J              52  PNA  6:04.09
 11  Shaw, Lucy M                  52  PNA  6:23.15
 12  Toon, Terry Lynn M            51 FCST  7:06.75
 13  Bledsoe, Joyce P              51  NEM  7:09.25
 14  Hughes, Cindy S               50  CMS  7:15.00
 15  Leventhal, Laura M            54 BGSC  7:30.14
 16  Charles, Michelle K           50  PHX  8:15.00
55-59
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy        56  GSM  5:20.50
  2  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  5:33.59
  3  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  5:36.70
  4  Hair, Margaret                56  HMS  5:55.56
  5  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  6:10.62
  6  Lynch, Evie S                 58 ARIZ  6:15.00
  7  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  6:25.00
  8  Wedaman, Karen P              58 VACA  6:34.83
  9  Summers, Jeanna               57 OREG  6:34.92
 10  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  6:37.20
 11  Ehrke, Nancy L                57 WMAC  6:38.22
 12  Schwartz, Judith E            56 MELO  6:45.00
 13  Callaway, Linda S             58 MOST  7:25.61
 14  Myer, Cynthia J               58 IMSC  8:01.89
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  5:27.00
  2  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  6:22.37
  3  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH  6:22.79
  4  Welch, Sarah                  64  PNA  6:23.24
  5  Young, Lydia L                62  CMS  6:51.90
  6  Tyler, A Susan                62  SNM  7:05.94
65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  5:56.00
  2  Dills, Suzanne L              66  PNA  6:01.14
  3  Barnea, Daniela               67 STAN  6:51.47
  4  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  6:55.75
  5  Magee, Carolyn M              65  HMS  6:58.60
  6  Kranpitz, Nancy               66 WMAC  7:05.83
  7  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  7:34.62
  8  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  7:36.15
  9  Marens, Susan E               69 VMST  8:38.94
70-74
  1  Stretch, Nancy                71  TOC  7:25.00
  2  Geoffrion, Helen              72 UCLA  8:06.59
  3  Burnett, Anne                 71  PHX  9:53.76
75-79
  1  Munger, Peony                 76  HMS 10:53.27
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #21