2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 45 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Frantz, Robert S              23 NCMS    46.29
  2  Carlson, Andrew               24 NCMS    47.35
  3  Bourne, Sean T                21 ARIZ    48.00
  4  Chapman, Chris J              24  PNA    48.01
  5  Taylor, Dylan                 24  PHX    48.58
  6  Freds, Keaton S               19 SWOM    49.01
  7  Rodriguez, Miguel L           24 NCMS    49.90
  8  Naranca, Marin                22  PHX    49.90
  9  Ragland, John C               23 ARKM    49.93
 10  Fisk, Jared M                 18 SAWS    50.48
 11  Wohl, Adam M                  24 MICH    51.10
 12  Sprinkle, Baden P             23  HMS    51.15
 13  Ieronimo, Tom J               22 ARIZ    52.03
 14  Laney, Maxwell B              23 ARIZ    52.10
 15  Vandruff, Thomas C            18 UNAT    52.54
 16  Veintimilla, Miguel           23 ROSE    52.86
 17  Jenkins, Brian T              23 SDSM    53.00
 18  Becherer, Justin C            18 DUCK    53.30
 19  Whitefield, Benjamin G        21  PNA    54.01
 20  Phelan, Cole E                19  PNA    54.08
 21  Diaz-Arias, Lucas A           20  CMS    54.25
 22  Anderson, Travis W            23 ARIZ    54.28
 23  Songin, John A                23 DAMM    54.50
 24  Lintz, Ian M                  24  SNM    54.76
 25  Vasilia, Brenan               23 DUCK    55.00
 26  Rogers, Chris S               18 ARIZ    55.01
 27  Bettini, Federico             21  HMS    55.21
 28  Culver, Jacob M               22 MICH    55.48
 29  Boudreau, Benjamin B          21 DUCK    55.52
 30  Delphia, Collin A             24 UNAT    56.51
 31  Neuberger, Kyle J             22 UTAH    56.65
 32  Halvorson, John T             20  HMS    58.00
25-29
  1  Shores, Kyle M                25  PHX    44.22
  2  DeBerry, Tyler                27 ARIZ    45.24
  3  Santoro, Antonio              28 WLAC    46.60
  4  Rollins, Dave E               26 ARIZ    46.84
  5  MacLennan, Brett              26 WH2O    46.99
  6  Thompson, Craig               25 WH2O    47.00
  7  Candido, Rafael M             28 CSMT    47.00
  8  Campione, Dan                 25  MGM    47.01
  9  Bellamy, Robert D             29 NOVA    47.15
 10  Clark, Samuel                 25  HMS    49.50
 11  McCaffrey, Garrett W          28  PHX    49.53
 12  Ziegler, Connor               25 UNAT    49.72
 13  Smith, Gordon R               25 ARIZ    49.79
 14  Burnett, Andrew B             28 ALEX    49.83
 15  Barley, Adam S                29 VMST    50.55
 16  Ko, Scott Y                   28  CMS    50.80
 17  Ruch, David W                 29 LJSM    50.96
 18  Krieger, Matthew C            29 ARIZ    51.00
 19  Taylor, Denton S              26  PHX    51.26
 20  Ponce, Jose A                 28  PHX    51.26
 21  Eden, Tony                    25 UNAT    52.19
 22  Miller, Joshua S              25 CSMT    53.47
 23  Swick, John T                 27 ARIZ    53.51
 24  Tolman, Brian A               28 UNAT    54.21
 25  Orr, Boyd A                   25 VMST    54.34
30-34
  1  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST    47.18
  2  Conway, Adam M                32  TVM    47.22
  3  Morris, Chad                  34  MGM    47.28
  4  Menezes, Marcio P             31 TXLA    47.39
  5  Palumbo, Gregory T            30 WH2O    47.39
  6  Javorski, John                32  MGM    47.45
  7  Doak, Kevin                   30 MICH    47.51
  8  Gallagher, Brendan M          30  GSM    47.85
  9  Greves, Richard               33  NEM    48.76
 10  Keefe, Michael R              30 SWOM    49.03
 11  Krajewski, Thomas J           32  ISF    49.50
 12  Gaggero, David                34  TOC    49.68
 13  Wight, R Alan                 30 SWOM    50.32
 14  Mills, Jamie                  34  LIB    50.90
 15  Asti, Trevor                  33 MICH    51.00
 16  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR    51.28
 17  Daniels, Philip J             33 GAJA    51.45
 18  Herman, Adam L                31 UNAT    52.15
 19  Hannah, DJ                    34  PHX    52.40
 20  Sikich, Christopher P         32 NAST    52.50
 21  Wallach, Ted A                32 ARIZ    52.87
 22  Mulcahy, Ryan P               33  MGM    53.00
 23  Ash, Jeffrey M                34  NEM    53.21
 24  Lindstrom, John E             33   IM    53.31
 25  Bergstedt, Brent M            30  CMS    53.83
 26  Dallamura, Scott J            32 NCMS    54.72
 27  Francis, Tyler M              30 VOSY    55.00
 28  Ramirez, Miguel               31  MVN    55.00
 29  Boeke, Lonny                  33 WLAC    55.00
 30  Willis, Nick                  33  DAM    55.00
 31  Scott, Ryan C                 33 WLAC    55.01
 32  Hwang, Wayne                  33 NOVA    55.03
 33  Stanton, Jeremiah             30 RGSC    57.60
 34  McGowan, Sean M               30 AGUA    57.67
 35  Ghazarian, Rich               34 ROSE    58.45
 36  Glaeseman, David              31 ARIZ  1:00.10
 37  Gosa, Joshua M                30 WMAC  1:08.06
35-39
  1  Wanie, Lee G                  37  TOC    47.00
  2  Blessing, Tyler J             38 TXLA    47.19
  3  Christoffel, Ben J            35  ISF    47.32
  4  Commings, Jeff P              37  PHX    47.50
  5  Mull, Alec                    39 MICH    48.19
  6  Raese, T R                    38   IM    48.27
  7  Ohman, Niclas K               36  NEM    48.42
  8  Wainwright, Joel M            37 ARIZ    48.44
  9  Jacobson, Brian L             37 MINN    49.17
 10  Mitchell, Justin W            35 WLAC    49.26
 11  Stich, Darryl D               35 WMAC    49.82
 12  Wegner, Dan                   39  LVM    49.85
 13  Turner, Jason M               35  PHX    49.89
 14  Nordmann, Michael T           38 WMST    50.01
 15  Fernandez, Dickie             39 NOVA    50.13
 16  Schmerker, John T             35 PCAT    50.48
 17  Baldwin, Craig M              36 SNOW    51.00
 18  Gomes, Leonardo R             36   GB    51.15
 19  Ruminski, Greg                36 UNAT    51.50
 20  Glass, Mark W                 36 DAMM    51.54
 21  Foster, Jared                 35  CMS    51.80
 22  Foster, Ryan F                35 LJSM    52.14
 23  Hadley, Edward J              38 ARIZ    52.34
 24  Gillilan, William J           39 NMMS    52.49
 25  Melnick, Jesse                38 ARIZ    52.50
 26  Dongvillo, Mike               36 WLAC    52.80
 27  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM    52.80
 28  Hamm, Eric                    38 MSMA    53.39
 29  Cantrell, Mike S              39 MICH    53.45
 30  Ashmore, Michael              39 SMSC    54.34
 31  Valle, Marc A                 37 ARIZ    54.34
 32  Urquhart, Mark J              36  PNA    54.40
 33  Wong, Douglas L               35  CMS    54.85
 34  Theofilidis, Georgios         39 AGUA    54.98
 35  Nakahodo, Sidney              35 NCYM    55.00
 36  Ashmore, David                36 SMSC    55.18
 37  Beaver, Jack                  38  PHX    55.30
 38  Wen, Patrick J                38  WCM    55.30
 39  Castleton, Tom                39 ROSE    55.34
 40  Tripp, Justin L               39 NMMS    55.45
 41  Jacobsen, Michael T           37 WMAC    57.37
 42  Lauritano, Giuseppe A         37 SDSM  1:21.53
40-44
  1  Dennison, Keith               40  LVM    47.87
  2  Varozza, Mike J               43 TXLA    47.92
  3  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST    47.99
  4  McClung, Paton M              41 LJSM    48.04
  5  Tiltmann, Laren A             41 WMAC    48.50
  6  Mehok, George K               43 O*H*    49.03
  7  Hiltabiddle, Steve            44  JAM    49.20
  8  McDonough, John C             42 CONN    49.33
  9  Decker, Nicholas W            43 NMMS    49.51
 10  Wermuth, Michael              43 UNAT    49.55
 11  Sumner, David M               40  MVN    49.90
 12  Nygren, Mats O                44  PNA    50.00
 13  Kirker, John J                40 NOVA    50.13
 14  Baleka, Siphiwe K             40 UNAT    50.15
 15  Rosinski, Thomas J            41  CMS    50.20
 16  Andersen, Morten              40 NCMS    50.24
 17  Duus, Gabe G                  40 SWMS    50.40
 18  Bockius, Ted C                44 UNAT    50.43
 19  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           42  MVN    50.59
 20  Power, Michael L              43 WMAC    50.62
 21  Henderson, Kevin C            41 NMMS    50.93
 22  Moran, Marty                  44 SCYM    51.01
 23  Hoftyzer, Ernie               41  DAM    51.02
 24  Chebotarev, Oleg              42  JAM    51.90
 25  Nilsen, David B               42  PHX    51.95
 26  Read, David M                 42 FLAQ    52.13
 27  Dietrich, Jim                 40 NOVA    52.21
 28  Kuykendall, Jeff J            41  MVN    52.41
 29  Ellis, Andrew F               42 TERR    52.42
 30  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ    52.52
 31  Chung, John W                 40  VCM    52.77
 32  Fletcher, Kevin A             40 ADMS    52.80
 33  Powell, Steven T              43 LAPS    52.85
 34  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            44 WH2O    52.99
 35  White, James H                40 BSLM    53.08
 36  Biddle, Brad                  42  PHX    53.13
 37  Steen, Peter                  41 NMMS    53.50
 38  Hunsaker, Eric C              41 SLAM    53.52
 39  Kent, Aric E                  40 MYST    53.91
 40  Gomez, Felipe                 43 NCMS    54.14
 41  Jacobi, Jim N                 43 PCAT    54.20
 42  Young, Timothy                40 WMAC    54.30
 43  Nicholas, Kent M              44 ARIZ    54.71
 44  Pazmino, Jorge E              41  CMS    54.87
 45  Norman, Charles L             44  PNA    54.93
 46  Anconetani, Anthony H         40 NITR    54.99
 47  Minkey, Donald J              43 WMAC    55.00
 48  Carter, Brandon J             40 MMSW    55.00
 49  Wood, Steven A                44 O*H*    55.12
 50  Belnap, Mark                  41 UTAH    55.19
 51  Karren, John                  43 UTAH    55.50
 52  McLeod, Bret                  42 NOVA    55.55
 53  Montgomery, William D         44 ARIZ    55.60
 54  Johnson, Bowen M              44  PHX    55.69
 55  Hunt, David N                 44 CRUZ    55.70
 56  Wood, Jeffrey E               41  NEM    55.77
 57  Mc Donald, Dale L             42 ARIZ    56.00
 58  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM    56.19
 59  Gallagher, Sean W             42 DAMM    56.50
 60  Corey, Carter                 41 UNAT    59.10
 61  Young, Michel F               40  VCM  1:00.00
 62  Gates, Steven T               44 UNAT  1:05.11
 63  Fitzgerald, Patrick G         43 NITR  1:07.00
 64  Linnborn, Scott R             41 NITR  1:09.64
45-49
  1  Breazeale, Nathan M           47 TXLA    48.32
  2  Segal, William N              46  JAM    48.50
  3  Fulbeck, Kip                  46 WMAC    49.00
  4  Jones, Brian A                45  NAM    49.00
  5  Safa, Eddie                   48  SCA    49.50
  6  Stewart, Henry D              47 NCMS    49.89
  7  De Biase, Terry A             46 ARIZ    50.00
  8  Thompson, Garrett J           48  LVM    50.00
  9  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE    50.13
 10  McCool, Chris                 46 UNAT    50.21
 11  Carpenter, Michael J          46 MSMA    51.68
 12  Bailey, Mason T               46 NCSM    52.20
 13  Volzing, Mace P               46 WAMS    52.55
 14  Cleaver, Oliver               48 SAWS    52.60
 15  Wall, Chris L                 49 SCAQ    52.72
 16  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA    53.03
 17  Cotton, Dan                   48 ARIZ    53.87
 18  Shumate, Tim P                49 NOVA    53.90
 19  Swanberg, Mike                49 AQST    54.17
 20  Lentz, Randy                  48 MINN    54.28
 21  Condon, Doug                  48  TVM    54.70
 22  Dajnowicz, Mark A             45  SCA    54.91
 23  Alexander, Jeff               47 WMAC    55.00
 24  Hubert, Craig J               46  JAM    55.00
 25  Kline, Richard L              48  CMS    55.00
 26  Cook, Michael A               48  NEM    55.10
 27  Woudwijk, Rik                 45 LAPS    55.76
 28  Whitney, Timothy C            46 PCAT    55.76
 29  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        46 SJIN    55.86
 30  Bodine, Chuck D               48 ARIZ    56.00
 31  Becker, John C                47 ARIZ    56.23
 32  Taylor, Tim A                 49 ARIZ    56.24
 33  Ulm, Mark J                   45 UNAT    56.30
 34  Henricks, Ed P                48  SNM    56.40
 35  Cotton, Casey                 46 WFLY    56.43
 36  Banks, Peter J                47 UNAT    56.44
 37  Hagen, Dean                   48 ARIZ    56.71
 38  Carrasco, Juan J              46 FLAQ    56.80
 39  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          47 ROSE    57.00
 40  Severance, David A            48 WMAC    58.41
 41  Royko, Mark D                 46  MGM    58.44
 42  Coates, Ed M                  45 TXLA    59.00
 43  Camacho, Raymond E            46 WH2O    59.50
 44  McCulloch, Andrew S           45  CMS  1:00.00
 45  Weiss, Scot H                 46  BLU  1:00.00
 46  Wagner, Michael J             48  PHX  1:00.85
 47  Doherty, Rob                  48 UNAT  1:02.32
 48  Baldacci, Joseph J            45 SDSM  1:03.10
 49  Hancock, Trey                 45 RGSC  1:07.00
50-54
  1  Gaines, Ambrose               52  BLU    47.50
  2  Kammerer, Richard F           53 RICE    49.25
  3  Anderson, Bruce A             50 UNAT    49.66
  4  Hafner, Paul A                50 ARIZ    50.00
  5  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA    50.57
  6  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS    51.00
  7  Bank, Holden J                51  BLU    51.00
  8  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY    51.00
  9  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS    51.15
 10  Davis, Stephen M              52  SCA    51.39
 11  Hallahan, Jack                50  OAM    52.55
 12  Reed, Clay F                  54 CRUZ    52.60
 13  Garside, Simon P              50 LAPS    52.75
 14  Evans, Mark E                 53  DAM    52.75
 15  Soltys, Ted J                 50 NWSC    53.00
 16  Johnson, Brian K              50 LAPS    53.00
 17  Rose, Cameron D               51 SAWS    53.47
 18  Pogue, Jim H                  50 MICH    53.51
 19  Sumerfield, Bill H            50 OREG    53.77
 20  Richey, Steven C              50 MSMA    53.86
 21  Nolte, Christopher C          54  CMS    53.99
 22  Wilson, Kurt E                51 CRUZ    54.00
 23  Emison, Thomas W              52 MINN    54.00
 24  Bove, Kevin M                 54 AAAA    54.45
 25  Franklin, Sam D               53  LVM    54.50
 26  Albright, Philip W            51  MVN    54.74
 27  Tarpinian, Stephen            50 METR    54.80
 28  Richardson, Terry             50 ARIZ    55.00
 29  Dixon, Kirk E                 52 NAST    55.10
 30  O'Brien, Kerry L              54  WCM    55.80
 31  Alexander, Peter D            52 WMAC    56.37
 32  Richardson, Rob K             50 ARIZ    57.00
 33  Orr, James W                  52  PNA    57.26
 34  Watkins, Doug                 50 PPSL    57.48
 35  Fisher, Dennis E              51 CSMT    57.50
 36  Kristek, Tom                  54 NITR    57.52
 37  Tsuzuki, Ed M                 52  GSM    57.57
 38  Neiswonger, Richard J         51  MVN    57.60
 39  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ    57.90
 40  Irwin, John                   50 UNAT    58.00
 41  Hemstreet, Gregory A          51 NITR    58.00
 42  Siegfried, Todd L             52 MINN    58.05
 43  Gevers, Willy                 51  PNA    59.00
 44  Graham, Errol                 51 WH2O    59.00
 45  Sheahan, Dan                  53 SWAT  1:01.36
 46  Rosania, JR L                 52  PHX  1:02.50
 47  Kishi, Glen Y                 52 ARIZ  1:04.70
 48  Hobbes, Calvin                50 ARIZ  1:05.65
 49  Zabotkine, Nikolai V          51  LVM  1:06.30
 50  Goshert, Brett D              50  PHX  1:07.00
 51  McCarthy, Shaun               50 PCAT  1:08.44
 52  Levy, Aaron                   52 WH2O  1:09.66
 53  Baum, Randall L               53  PHX  1:29.00
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              56 SYSM    49.00
  2  Druz, Loren                   55  WCM    51.00
  3  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC    51.10
  4  Roth, Barry                   56 ARIZ    51.94
  5  Blatt, Michael J              55  VCM    52.10
  6  Middleton, Marc D             59  BLU    52.40
  7  Supple, Robert C              56 NMMS    52.50
  8  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM    53.00
  9  Waterbury, Stuart S           57  CMS    53.50
 10  van Boer, Eric D              56 RHMS    53.50
 11  Gandee, Brad                  56 GMUP    53.50
 12  Bohlken, Ross P               56  BLU    53.74
 13  Gooding, Jack W               57 PCAT    54.00
 14  Stambaugh, Stephen E          56 1776    54.00
 15  Ryder, Mike J                 56  SNM    54.16
 16  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM    54.43
 17  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN    54.54
 18  Wilson, Robert H              59 NMMS    54.67
 19  Wall, Dan                     55 ADMS    54.89
 20  Townsend, Scott               57  LVM    55.10
 21  Breen, David L                55 MELO    55.20
 22  Hickcox, Tom                  58 ARIZ    55.27
 23  Puhse, Neil                   55 UNAT    55.68
 24  Williams, Bruce F             57 RICE    55.99
 25  Paul, Gordon M                58 CLOV    56.00
 26  Pettibone, John H             56  SNM    56.00
 27  Fowler, Gregory L             57  MVN    56.29
 28  Schmitz, Robert L             58 NCMS    56.29
 29  Knowles, Percival A           56 SWIF    56.32
 30  Ross, Robert J                56 SCAQ    56.50
 31  Eggar, Jack D                 58  ELG    56.69
 32  Taylor, Gordon S              59  PHX    57.05
 33  Kendrick, James A             58  PNA    57.81
 34  Peyton, Mike W                55 OREG    57.96
 35  Miller, Chris E               57  LVM    58.20
 36  Finn, Peter R                 57  DOC    58.40
 37  Modjeska, Mark E              58 ARIZ    58.47
 38  Caligiuri, Dan A              55 UNAT    58.50
 39  Meacham, Kevin G              55  LVM    58.71
 40  Tupitza, Charles W            56 WAVA    58.71
 41  Bovard, Ralph S               58 MINN    58.82
 42  Ortiz, Keith                  55 NMMS    58.91
 43  Hernlen, G Tracy              57 VMST    59.00
 44  Marsh, Russell L              55  CMS    59.04
 45  Weber, Gregory J              57  LIB    59.30
 46  Fox, Richard E                55  ELG    59.60
 47  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG    59.63
 48  McLintock, John               56 SDSM    59.92
 49  Holmes, David B               57  TOC  1:00.00
 50  Fisk, Floyd M                 59 SAWS  1:00.04
 51  Stanton, Wright               59 RGSC  1:00.11
 52  Smith, Gregory Z              57 NMMS  1:00.18
 53  Christensen, Thomas F         55  LVM  1:00.35
 54  Christie, Scott H             55  VCM  1:00.48
 55  Orlikoff, Michael S           56  PHX  1:01.01
 56  Tarajcak, Dan R               56  PHX  1:01.18
 57  Gosha, Joseph D               57 NCMS  1:03.29
 58  Brown, Terrell J              57 MINN  1:04.09
 59  Keller, John W                55  PNA  1:04.52
 60  Antonio, Alex A               56 ARIZ  1:05.87
 61  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA  1:06.00
60-64
  1  Bryan, Todd A                 60  CMS    54.50
  2  Gruber, Glenn A               61  VCM    54.92
  3  DeWitt, Peter                 60 DLMA    55.37
  4  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST    55.55
  5  Stanley, Mark                 60  SRM    55.56
  6  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM    56.85
  7  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM    57.40
  8  Dasch, Vern E                 61 OREG    57.50
  9  Meyerhoff, Rick               64  TAM    58.00
 10  Rollins, Bruce W              61 WMST    58.77
 11  Lucas, James B                60 SCAQ    59.70
 12  Lintz, Steve                  60  SNM    59.75
 13  Mc Clelland, Mac D            62  MAM  1:00.25
 14  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  1:00.60
 15  Brzezinski, Jay               64 PALM  1:01.42
 16  Kane, Marshall                61 ARIZ  1:02.00
 17  Johnston, Michael B           60  PHX  1:02.03
 18  Shoor, Kenneth M              62 LAPS  1:03.00
 19  Colby, Curt                   61  CMS  1:03.84
 20  Varner, Tim                   60  CMS  1:04.02
 21  Vraspir, Alan D               60 NMMS  1:04.41
 22  Peterson, Steven B            64  PNA  1:04.80
 23  Weiner, H R                   61 WMAC  1:05.00
 24  Fuller, Vern                  63 ARIZ  1:07.00
 25  Fasola, John A                62 SMMM  1:08.00
 26  Haddock, Rand                 63 ARIZ  1:20.00
 27  Jacobs, Edward L              64 NOVA  1:30.00
 28  Charles, Earl J               62  PHX  1:45.30
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                65 ROSE    55.50
  2  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM    56.25
  3  Elder, James E                67  TOC    57.00
  4  Greenfield, Harry W           65 O*H*    58.50
  5  Olson, Robert H               66  WCM    59.60
  6  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST  1:02.00
  7  Daniels, Larry N              65 MAAC  1:02.00
  8  Voorhees, Dayton              65  CMS  1:03.00
  9  Burson, William W             66  CMS  1:04.00
 10  Burr, Ken M                   66  WCM  1:06.00
 11  Hall, Floyd S                 69 MOVY  1:08.87
 12  Smith, Dave                   66   IM  1:09.28
 13  Anderson, Fred W              69 OREG  1:09.50
 14  Weeks, David                  68 DAMM  1:10.00
 15  Freeman, Frank B              65 CVMM  1:12.73
 16  Avery, John H                 68   MM  1:15.49
 17  Magee, Patrick J              69  HMS  1:40.00
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 74  SBM    58.00
  2  Lieb, Bob A                   70  CMS  1:01.00
  3  Blake, William V              74 MOST  1:11.50
  4  Learmonth, William R          71 O*H*  1:14.96
  5  Dykstra, Bill                 74 GOLD  1:15.30
  6  Charlton, Allan               74 MICH  1:15.35
  7  Jones, Bruce D                70 TCAM  1:16.09
  8  Monroe, Thomas A              70 ARIZ  2:28.19
75-79
  1  Radcliff, David A             77 OREG  1:02.98
  2  Bailie, Bob                   75 WMST  1:05.64
  3  Worth, Al                     75 ARIZ  1:09.00
  4  Taft, Peter R                 75 SCAQ  1:11.10
  5  Shechter, Stanley J           78 AGUA  1:12.00
  6  Thayer, George D              75 OREG  1:13.05
  7  Fritz, Jack R                 78 ARIZ  1:23.00
  8  Conkey, Jim                   79  SNM  1:23.05
  9  Coles, Bill A                 75 SDSM  1:25.32
 10  Lovell, Gilbert R             78 GAJA  1:33.12
80-84
  1  Demas, Nickolas P             81  GSM  1:18.22
  2  McClow, Richard               80 NWSC  1:25.88
  3  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  1:26.00
  4  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA  1:27.09
  5  Kimball, Ken                  80 SDSM  1:36.11
  6  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM  1:36.84
  7  Burgess, H. William           82 HIMA  1:39.51
  8  Beach, Robert E               80  SPM  1:40.00
85-89
  1  Webster, Dale A               85 SDSM  1:27.95
95-99
  1  Klein, Fred W                 95 ARIZ  2:30.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #13