2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 45 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Shores, Kyle M                25  PHX    44.22
  2  DeBerry, Tyler                27 ARIZ    45.24
  3  Frantz, Robert S              23 NCMS    46.29
  4  Santoro, Antonio              28 WLAC    46.60
  5  Rollins, Dave E               26 ARIZ    46.84
  6  MacLennan, Brett              26 WH2O    46.99
  7  Candido, Rafael M             28 CSMT    47.00
  8  Wanie, Lee G                  37  TOC    47.00
  9  Thompson, Craig               25 WH2O    47.00
 10  Campione, Dan                 25  MGM    47.01
 11  Bellamy, Robert D             29 NOVA    47.15
 12  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST    47.18
 13  Blessing, Tyler J             38 TXLA    47.19
 14  Conway, Adam M                32  TVM    47.22
 15  Morris, Chad                  34  MGM    47.28
 16  Christoffel, Ben J            35  ISF    47.32
 17  Carlson, Andrew               24 NCMS    47.35
 18  Palumbo, Gregory T            30 WH2O    47.39
 19  Menezes, Marcio P             31 TXLA    47.39
 20  Javorski, John                32  MGM    47.45
 21  Commings, Jeff P              37  PHX    47.50
 22  Gaines, Ambrose               52  BLU    47.50
 23  Doak, Kevin                   30 MICH    47.51
 24  Gallagher, Brendan M          30  GSM    47.85
 25  Dennison, Keith               40  LVM    47.87
 26  Varozza, Mike J               43 TXLA    47.92
 27  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST    47.99
 28  Bourne, Sean T                21 ARIZ    48.00
 29  Chapman, Chris J              24  PNA    48.01
 30  McClung, Paton M              41 LJSM    48.04
 31  Mull, Alec                    39 MICH    48.19
 32  Raese, T R                    38   IM    48.27
 33  Breazeale, Nathan M           47 TXLA    48.32
 34  Ohman, Niclas K               36  NEM    48.42
 35  Wainwright, Joel M            37 ARIZ    48.44
 36  Segal, William N              46  JAM    48.50
 37  Tiltmann, Laren A             41 WMAC    48.50
 38  Taylor, Dylan                 24  PHX    48.58
 39  Greves, Richard               33  NEM    48.76
 40  Groselle, Jack R              56 SYSM    49.00
 41  Jones, Brian A                45  NAM    49.00
 42  Fulbeck, Kip                  46 WMAC    49.00
 43  Freds, Keaton S               19 SWOM    49.01
 44  Mehok, George K               43 O*H*    49.03
 45  Keefe, Michael R              30 SWOM    49.03
 46  Jacobson, Brian L             37 MINN    49.17
 47  Hiltabiddle, Steve            44  JAM    49.20
 48  Kammerer, Richard F           53 RICE    49.25
 49  Mitchell, Justin W            35 WLAC    49.26
 50  McDonough, John C             42 CONN    49.33
 51  Clark, Samuel                 25  HMS    49.50
 52  Krajewski, Thomas J           32  ISF    49.50
 53  Safa, Eddie                   48  SCA    49.50
 54  Decker, Nicholas W            43 NMMS    49.51
 55  McCaffrey, Garrett W          28  PHX    49.53
 56  Wermuth, Michael              43 UNAT    49.55
 57  Anderson, Bruce A             50 UNAT    49.66
 58  Gaggero, David                34  TOC    49.68
 59  Ziegler, Connor               25 UNAT    49.72
 60  Smith, Gordon R               25 ARIZ    49.79
 61  Stich, Darryl D               35 WMAC    49.82
 62  Burnett, Andrew B             28 ALEX    49.83
 63  Wegner, Dan                   39  LVM    49.85
 64  Stewart, Henry D              47 NCMS    49.89
 65  Turner, Jason M               35  PHX    49.89
 66  Sumner, David M               40  MVN    49.90
 67  Rodriguez, Miguel L           24 NCMS    49.90
 68  Naranca, Marin                22  PHX    49.90
 69  Ragland, John C               23 ARKM    49.93
 70  Thompson, Garrett J           48  LVM    50.00
 71  Nygren, Mats O                44  PNA    50.00
 72  Hafner, Paul A                50 ARIZ    50.00
 73  De Biase, Terry A             46 ARIZ    50.00
 74  Nordmann, Michael T           38 WMST    50.01
 75  Fernandez, Dickie             39 NOVA    50.13
 76  Kirker, John J                40 NOVA    50.13
 77  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE    50.13
 78  Baleka, Siphiwe K             40 UNAT    50.15
 79  Rosinski, Thomas J            41  CMS    50.20
 80  McCool, Chris                 46 UNAT    50.21
 81  Andersen, Morten              40 NCMS    50.24
 82  Wight, R Alan                 30 SWOM    50.32
 83  Duus, Gabe G                  40 SWMS    50.40
 84  Bockius, Ted C                44 UNAT    50.43
 85  Fisk, Jared M                 18 SAWS    50.48
 86  Schmerker, John T             35 PCAT    50.48
 87  Barley, Adam S                29 VMST    50.55
 88  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA    50.57
 89  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           42  MVN    50.59
 90  Power, Michael L              43 WMAC    50.62
 91  Ko, Scott Y                   28  CMS    50.80
 92  Mills, Jamie                  34  LIB    50.90
 93  Henderson, Kevin C            41 NMMS    50.93
 94  Ruch, David W                 29 LJSM    50.96
 95  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY    51.00
 96  Druz, Loren                   55  WCM    51.00
 97  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS    51.00
 98  Krieger, Matthew C            29 ARIZ    51.00
 99  Baldwin, Craig M              36 SNOW    51.00
100  Bank, Holden J                51  BLU    51.00
101  Asti, Trevor                  33 MICH    51.00
102  Moran, Marty                  44 SCYM    51.01
103  Hoftyzer, Ernie               41  DAM    51.02
104  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC    51.10
105  Wohl, Adam M                  24 MICH    51.10
106  Sprinkle, Baden P             23  HMS    51.15
107  Gomes, Leonardo R             36   GB    51.15
108  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS    51.15
109  Taylor, Denton S              26  PHX    51.26
110  Ponce, Jose A                 28  PHX    51.26
111  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR    51.28
112  Davis, Stephen M              52  SCA    51.39
113  Daniels, Philip J             33 GAJA    51.45
114  Ruminski, Greg                36 UNAT    51.50
115  Glass, Mark W                 36 DAMM    51.54
116  Carpenter, Michael J          46 MSMA    51.68
117  Foster, Jared                 35  CMS    51.80
118  Chebotarev, Oleg              42  JAM    51.90
119  Roth, Barry                   56 ARIZ    51.94
120  Nilsen, David B               42  PHX    51.95
121  Ieronimo, Tom J               22 ARIZ    52.03
122  Blatt, Michael J              55  VCM    52.10
123  Laney, Maxwell B              23 ARIZ    52.10
124  Read, David M                 42 FLAQ    52.13
125  Foster, Ryan F                35 LJSM    52.14
126  Herman, Adam L                31 UNAT    52.15
127  Eden, Tony                    25 UNAT    52.19
128  Bailey, Mason T               46 NCSM    52.20
129  Dietrich, Jim                 40 NOVA    52.21
130  Hadley, Edward J              38 ARIZ    52.34
131  Middleton, Marc D             59  BLU    52.40
132  Hannah, DJ                    34  PHX    52.40
133  Kuykendall, Jeff J            41  MVN    52.41
134  Ellis, Andrew F               42 TERR    52.42
135  Gillilan, William J           39 NMMS    52.49
136  Sikich, Christopher P         32 NAST    52.50
137  Supple, Robert C              56 NMMS    52.50
138  Melnick, Jesse                38 ARIZ    52.50
139  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ    52.52
140  Vandruff, Thomas C            18 UNAT    52.54
141  Hallahan, Jack                50  OAM    52.55
142  Volzing, Mace P               46 WAMS    52.55
143  Reed, Clay F                  54 CRUZ    52.60
144  Cleaver, Oliver               48 SAWS    52.60
145  Wall, Chris L                 49 SCAQ    52.72
146  Evans, Mark E                 53  DAM    52.75
147  Garside, Simon P              50 LAPS    52.75
148  Chung, John W                 40  VCM    52.77
149  Dongvillo, Mike               36 WLAC    52.80
150  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM    52.80
151  Fletcher, Kevin A             40 ADMS    52.80
152  Powell, Steven T              43 LAPS    52.85
153  Veintimilla, Miguel           23 ROSE    52.86
154  Wallach, Ted A                32 ARIZ    52.87
155  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            44 WH2O    52.99
156  Mulcahy, Ryan P               33  MGM    53.00
157  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM    53.00
158  Jenkins, Brian T              23 SDSM    53.00
159  Johnson, Brian K              50 LAPS    53.00
160  Soltys, Ted J                 50 NWSC    53.00
161  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA    53.03
162  White, James H                40 BSLM    53.08
163  Biddle, Brad                  42  PHX    53.13
164  Ash, Jeffrey M                34  NEM    53.21
165  Becherer, Justin C            18 DUCK    53.30
166  Lindstrom, John E             33   IM    53.31
167  Hamm, Eric                    38 MSMA    53.39
168  Cantrell, Mike S              39 MICH    53.45
169  Rose, Cameron D               51 SAWS    53.47
170  Miller, Joshua S              25 CSMT    53.47
171  Gandee, Brad                  56 GMUP    53.50
172  Steen, Peter                  41 NMMS    53.50
173  Waterbury, Stuart S           57  CMS    53.50
174  van Boer, Eric D              56 RHMS    53.50
175  Swick, John T                 27 ARIZ    53.51
176  Pogue, Jim H                  50 MICH    53.51
177  Hunsaker, Eric C              41 SLAM    53.52
178  Bohlken, Ross P               56  BLU    53.74
179  Sumerfield, Bill H            50 OREG    53.77
180  Bergstedt, Brent M            30  CMS    53.83
181  Richey, Steven C              50 MSMA    53.86
182  Cotton, Dan                   48 ARIZ    53.87
183  Shumate, Tim P                49 NOVA    53.90
184  Kent, Aric E                  40 MYST    53.91
185  Nolte, Christopher C          54  CMS    53.99
186  Gooding, Jack W               57 PCAT    54.00
187  Emison, Thomas W              52 MINN    54.00
188  Stambaugh, Stephen E          56 1776    54.00
189  Wilson, Kurt E                51 CRUZ    54.00
190  Whitefield, Benjamin G        21  PNA    54.01
191  Phelan, Cole E                19  PNA    54.08
192  Gomez, Felipe                 43 NCMS    54.14
193  Ryder, Mike J                 56  SNM    54.16
194  Swanberg, Mike                49 AQST    54.17
195  Jacobi, Jim N                 43 PCAT    54.20
196  Tolman, Brian A               28 UNAT    54.21
197  Diaz-Arias, Lucas A           20  CMS    54.25
198  Anderson, Travis W            23 ARIZ    54.28
199  Lentz, Randy                  48 MINN    54.28
200  Young, Timothy                40 WMAC    54.30
201  Valle, Marc A                 37 ARIZ    54.34
202  Orr, Boyd A                   25 VMST    54.34
203  Ashmore, Michael              39 SMSC    54.34
204  Urquhart, Mark J              36  PNA    54.40
205  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM    54.43
206  Bove, Kevin M                 54 AAAA    54.45
207  Bryan, Todd A                 60  CMS    54.50
208  Franklin, Sam D               53  LVM    54.50
209  Songin, John A                23 DAMM    54.50
210  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN    54.54
211  Wilson, Robert H              59 NMMS    54.67
212  Condon, Doug                  48  TVM    54.70
213  Nicholas, Kent M              44 ARIZ    54.71
214  Dallamura, Scott J            32 NCMS    54.72
215  Albright, Philip W            51  MVN    54.74
216  Lintz, Ian M                  24  SNM    54.76
217  Tarpinian, Stephen            50 METR    54.80
218  Wong, Douglas L               35  CMS    54.85
219  Pazmino, Jorge E              41  CMS    54.87
220  Wall, Dan                     55 ADMS    54.89
221  Dajnowicz, Mark A             45  SCA    54.91
222  Gruber, Glenn A               61  VCM    54.92
223  Norman, Charles L             44  PNA    54.93
224  Theofilidis, Georgios         39 AGUA    54.98
225  Anconetani, Anthony H         40 NITR    54.99
226  Willis, Nick                  33  DAM    55.00
227  Francis, Tyler M              30 VOSY    55.00
228  Boeke, Lonny                  33 WLAC    55.00
229  Nakahodo, Sidney              35 NCYM    55.00
230  Minkey, Donald J              43 WMAC    55.00
231  Ramirez, Miguel               31  MVN    55.00
232  Hubert, Craig J               46  JAM    55.00
233  Kline, Richard L              48  CMS    55.00
234  Richardson, Terry             50 ARIZ    55.00
235  Vasilia, Brenan               23 DUCK    55.00
236  Alexander, Jeff               47 WMAC    55.00
237  Carter, Brandon J             40 MMSW    55.00
238  Rogers, Chris S               18 ARIZ    55.01
239  Scott, Ryan C                 33 WLAC    55.01
240  Hwang, Wayne                  33 NOVA    55.03
241  Townsend, Scott               57  LVM    55.10
242  Cook, Michael A               48  NEM    55.10
243  Dixon, Kirk E                 52 NAST    55.10
244  Wood, Steven A                44 O*H*    55.12
245  Ashmore, David                36 SMSC    55.18
246  Belnap, Mark                  41 UTAH    55.19
247  Breen, David L                55 MELO    55.20
248  Bettini, Federico             21  HMS    55.21
249  Hickcox, Tom                  58 ARIZ    55.27
250  Wen, Patrick J                38  WCM    55.30
251  Beaver, Jack                  38  PHX    55.30
252  Castleton, Tom                39 ROSE    55.34
253  DeWitt, Peter                 60 DLMA    55.37
254  Tripp, Justin L               39 NMMS    55.45
255  Culver, Jacob M               22 MICH    55.48
256  Karren, John                  43 UTAH    55.50
257  Strand, Robert                65 ROSE    55.50
258  Boudreau, Benjamin B          21 DUCK    55.52
259  McLeod, Bret                  42 NOVA    55.55
260  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST    55.55
261  Stanley, Mark                 60  SRM    55.56
262  Montgomery, William D         44 ARIZ    55.60
263  Puhse, Neil                   55 UNAT    55.68
264  Johnson, Bowen M              44  PHX    55.69
265  Hunt, David N                 44 CRUZ    55.70
266  Woudwijk, Rik                 45 LAPS    55.76
267  Whitney, Timothy C            46 PCAT    55.76
268  Wood, Jeffrey E               41  NEM    55.77
269  O'Brien, Kerry L              54  WCM    55.80
270  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        46 SJIN    55.86
271  Williams, Bruce F             57 RICE    55.99
272  Bodine, Chuck D               48 ARIZ    56.00
273  Paul, Gordon M                58 CLOV    56.00
274  Pettibone, John H             56  SNM    56.00
275  Mc Donald, Dale L             42 ARIZ    56.00
276  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM    56.19
277  Becker, John C                47 ARIZ    56.23
278  Taylor, Tim A                 49 ARIZ    56.24
279  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM    56.25
280  Schmitz, Robert L             58 NCMS    56.29
281  Fowler, Gregory L             57  MVN    56.29
282  Ulm, Mark J                   45 UNAT    56.30
283  Knowles, Percival A           56 SWIF    56.32
284  Alexander, Peter D            52 WMAC    56.37
285  Henricks, Ed P                48  SNM    56.40
286  Cotton, Casey                 46 WFLY    56.43
287  Banks, Peter J                47 UNAT    56.44
288  Ross, Robert J                56 SCAQ    56.50
289  Gallagher, Sean W             42 DAMM    56.50
290  Delphia, Collin A             24 UNAT    56.51
291  Neuberger, Kyle J             22 UTAH    56.65
292  Eggar, Jack D                 58  ELG    56.69
293  Hagen, Dean                   48 ARIZ    56.71
294  Carrasco, Juan J              46 FLAQ    56.80
295  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM    56.85
296  Richardson, Rob K             50 ARIZ    57.00
297  Elder, James E                67  TOC    57.00
298  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          47 ROSE    57.00
299  Taylor, Gordon S              59  PHX    57.05
300  Orr, James W                  52  PNA    57.26
301  Jacobsen, Michael T           37 WMAC    57.37
302  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM    57.40
303  Watkins, Doug                 50 PPSL    57.48
304  Fisher, Dennis E              51 CSMT    57.50
305  Dasch, Vern E                 61 OREG    57.50
306  Kristek, Tom                  54 NITR    57.52
307  Tsuzuki, Ed M                 52  GSM    57.57
308  Stanton, Jeremiah             30 RGSC    57.60
309  Neiswonger, Richard J         51  MVN    57.60
310  McGowan, Sean M               30 AGUA    57.67
311  Kendrick, James A             58  PNA    57.81
312  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ    57.90
313  Peyton, Mike W                55 OREG    57.96
314  Meyerhoff, Rick               64  TAM    58.00
315  Farrell, Jeff                 74  SBM    58.00
316  Irwin, John                   50 UNAT    58.00
317  Hemstreet, Gregory A          51 NITR    58.00
318  Halvorson, John T             20  HMS    58.00
319  Siegfried, Todd L             52 MINN    58.05
320  Miller, Chris E               57  LVM    58.20
321  Finn, Peter R                 57  DOC    58.40
322  Severance, David A            48 WMAC    58.41
323  Royko, Mark D                 46  MGM    58.44
324  Ghazarian, Rich               34 ROSE    58.45
325  Modjeska, Mark E              58 ARIZ    58.47
326  Caligiuri, Dan A              55 UNAT    58.50
327  Greenfield, Harry W           65 O*H*    58.50
328  Tupitza, Charles W            56 WAVA    58.71
329  Meacham, Kevin G              55  LVM    58.71
330  Rollins, Bruce W              61 WMST    58.77
331  Bovard, Ralph S               58 MINN    58.82
332  Ortiz, Keith                  55 NMMS    58.91
333  Gevers, Willy                 51  PNA    59.00
334  Coates, Ed M                  45 TXLA    59.00
335  Graham, Errol                 51 WH2O    59.00
336  Hernlen, G Tracy              57 VMST    59.00
337  Marsh, Russell L              55  CMS    59.04
338  Corey, Carter                 41 UNAT    59.10
339  Weber, Gregory J              57  LIB    59.30
340  Camacho, Raymond E            46 WH2O    59.50
341  Olson, Robert H               66  WCM    59.60
342  Fox, Richard E                55  ELG    59.60
343  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG    59.63
344  Lucas, James B                60 SCAQ    59.70
345  Lintz, Steve                  60  SNM    59.75
346  McLintock, John               56 SDSM    59.92
347  Young, Michel F               40  VCM  1:00.00
348  Weiss, Scot H                 46  BLU  1:00.00
349  McCulloch, Andrew S           45  CMS  1:00.00
350  Holmes, David B               57  TOC  1:00.00
351  Fisk, Floyd M                 59 SAWS  1:00.04
352  Glaeseman, David              31 ARIZ  1:00.10
353  Stanton, Wright               59 RGSC  1:00.11
354  Smith, Gregory Z              57 NMMS  1:00.18
355  Mc Clelland, Mac D            62  MAM  1:00.25
356  Christensen, Thomas F         55  LVM  1:00.35
357  Christie, Scott H             55  VCM  1:00.48
358  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  1:00.60
359  Wagner, Michael J             48  PHX  1:00.85
360  Lieb, Bob A                   70  CMS  1:01.00
361  Orlikoff, Michael S           56  PHX  1:01.01
362  Tarajcak, Dan R               56  PHX  1:01.18
363  Sheahan, Dan                  53 SWAT  1:01.36
364  Brzezinski, Jay               64 PALM  1:01.42
365  Daniels, Larry N              65 MAAC  1:02.00
366  Kane, Marshall                61 ARIZ  1:02.00
367  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST  1:02.00
368  Johnston, Michael B           60  PHX  1:02.03
369  Doherty, Rob                  48 UNAT  1:02.32
370  Rosania, JR L                 52  PHX  1:02.50
371  Radcliff, David A             77 OREG  1:02.98
372  Voorhees, Dayton              65  CMS  1:03.00
373  Shoor, Kenneth M              62 LAPS  1:03.00
374  Baldacci, Joseph J            45 SDSM  1:03.10
375  Gosha, Joseph D               57 NCMS  1:03.29
376  Colby, Curt                   61  CMS  1:03.84
377  Burson, William W             66  CMS  1:04.00
378  Varner, Tim                   60  CMS  1:04.02
379  Brown, Terrell J              57 MINN  1:04.09
380  Vraspir, Alan D               60 NMMS  1:04.41
381  Keller, John W                55  PNA  1:04.52
382  Kishi, Glen Y                 52 ARIZ  1:04.70
383  Peterson, Steven B            64  PNA  1:04.80
384  Weiner, H R                   61 WMAC  1:05.00
385  Gates, Steven T               44 UNAT  1:05.11
386  Bailie, Bob                   75 WMST  1:05.64
387  Hobbes, Calvin                50 ARIZ  1:05.65
388  Antonio, Alex A               56 ARIZ  1:05.87
389  Burr, Ken M                   66  WCM  1:06.00
390  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA  1:06.00
391  Zabotkine, Nikolai V          51  LVM  1:06.30
392  Hancock, Trey                 45 RGSC  1:07.00
393  Fuller, Vern                  63 ARIZ  1:07.00
394  Fitzgerald, Patrick G         43 NITR  1:07.00
395  Goshert, Brett D              50  PHX  1:07.00
396  Fasola, John A                62 SMMM  1:08.00
397  Gosa, Joshua M                30 WMAC  1:08.06
398  McCarthy, Shaun               50 PCAT  1:08.44
399  Hall, Floyd S                 69 MOVY  1:08.87
400  Worth, Al                     75 ARIZ  1:09.00
401  Smith, Dave                   66   IM  1:09.28
402  Anderson, Fred W              69 OREG  1:09.50
403  Linnborn, Scott R             41 NITR  1:09.64
404  Levy, Aaron                   52 WH2O  1:09.66
405  Weeks, David                  68 DAMM  1:10.00
406  Taft, Peter R                 75 SCAQ  1:11.10
407  Blake, William V              74 MOST  1:11.50
408  Shechter, Stanley J           78 AGUA  1:12.00
409  Freeman, Frank B              65 CVMM  1:12.73
410  Thayer, George D              75 OREG  1:13.05
411  Learmonth, William R          71 O*H*  1:14.96
412  Dykstra, Bill                 74 GOLD  1:15.30
413  Charlton, Allan               74 MICH  1:15.35
414  Avery, John H                 68   MM  1:15.49
415  Jones, Bruce D                70 TCAM  1:16.09
416  Demas, Nickolas P             81  GSM  1:18.22
417  Haddock, Rand                 63 ARIZ  1:20.00
418  Lauritano, Giuseppe A         37 SDSM  1:21.53
419  Fritz, Jack R                 78 ARIZ  1:23.00
420  Conkey, Jim                   79  SNM  1:23.05
421  Coles, Bill A                 75 SDSM  1:25.32
422  McClow, Richard               80 NWSC  1:25.88
423  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  1:26.00
424  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA  1:27.09
425  Webster, Dale A               85 SDSM  1:27.95
426  Baum, Randall L               53  PHX  1:29.00
427  Jacobs, Edward L              64 NOVA  1:30.00
428  Lovell, Gilbert R             78 GAJA  1:33.12
429  Kimball, Ken                  80 SDSM  1:36.11
430  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM  1:36.84
431  Burgess, H. William           82 HIMA  1:39.51
432  Magee, Patrick J              69  HMS  1:40.00
433  Beach, Robert E               80  SPM  1:40.00
434  Charles, Earl J               62  PHX  1:45.30
435  Monroe, Thomas A              70 ARIZ  2:28.19
436  Klein, Fred W                 95 ARIZ  2:30.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #41