2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 44 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE  2:06.00
  2  Yoshimura, Stephanie          24  AWJ  2:19.80
  3  Fuchs, Lauren                 24 CUBU  2:24.43
  4  Looney, Jessica               22  NEM  2:24.93
  5  Shtikel, Liliya D             21  PNA  2:25.77
  6  Stieber, Kelsey M             19 MICH  2:30.01
  7  Flacco, Nicole M              24 CVMM  2:40.00
  8  Breitweiser, Carly            20 UTAH  2:53.21
25-29
  1  Cefalu, Sarah                 25 WH2O  2:09.00
  2  Hibbard, Kate                 26 VMST  2:10.89
  3  Chance, Danielle R            29 DBMS  2:12.00
  4  Parker, Emily S               25 SDSM  2:13.07
  5  Vukmanic, Jill A              27 1776  2:14.72
  6  Gromer, Karen                 26 MOST  2:15.04
  7  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  2:18.89
  8  Schneider, Leah R             26 WMAC  2:19.00
  9  Tukua, Rebecca R              28  WCM  2:19.46
 10  Shuss, Audrey R               27  CMS  2:21.67
 11  Hester, Jennifer L            27 SWOM  2:22.12
 12  Blair, Heather E              25 OREG  2:22.97
 13  Hemelstrand, Julie A          26 ARIZ  2:23.77
 14  Bezdek, Summer                26 ARIZ  2:25.00
 15  Michalak, Melanie             27 CRUZ  2:28.34
 16  Turner, Betsy                 27 VMST  2:28.63
 17  Ward, Julie A                 25 UNAT  2:29.80
 18  Cobb, Kathleen M              26 ARIZ  2:29.80
 19  Richardson, Elyse E           26 AGUA  2:40.71
 20  Sarvia, Tricia                28  NEM  2:41.90
 21  Turner, Abby C                26  PHX  2:57.72
30-34
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  2:15.15
  2  Worden, Michelle B            33 ARIZ  2:19.07
  3  Stanley, Ellen                34 WSSC  2:20.15
  4  Lee, Jodi L                   33  CMS  2:21.44
  5  Bill, Kimberly A              30 NCMS  2:23.00
  6  Carlson, Jennifer M           31 RMST  2:23.78
  7  Ksiazek, Kendra               30 SDSM  2:24.92
  8  Mayer, Ashley N               31 UNAT  2:27.07
  9  Park, Angela K                31 WLAC  2:37.83
35-39
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J              35 NOVA  2:11.55
  2  Henderson, Karen L            36 NMMS  2:25.26
  3  Farmer, LeAnne C              39  MVN  2:27.74
  4  Perez, Sarah M                35 WMAC  2:28.50
  5  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  2:28.51
  6  Framke, Erin C                37  CMS  2:31.37
  7  Gleason, Katherine K          37 ARIZ  2:34.13
  8  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      37 WMAC  2:37.50
  9  Pitman, Suni L                35 RMST  2:38.40
 10  Jacobson, Kristan N           38 QMST  2:40.55
 11  Moxley, Shannon L             35 ARIZ  2:45.22
 12  Stoeger, Amy A                37 UTAH  2:50.00
40-44
  1  Seider, Wenke K               41 OJAI  2:12.50
  2  Hill, Laurel S                42 ARIZ  2:16.66
  3  Schmidt, Karen                44  MVN  2:19.92
  4  Caterson, Gretchen            44  SCA  2:20.24
  5  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  2:22.90
  6  Rankin, Maureen T             40  PHX  2:23.33
  7  Barrow, Jennifer              42  CMS  2:26.00
  8  Hodgert, Donna M              43 VMST  2:29.38
  9  Blessing, Leigh Ann           41 TCAM  2:29.68
 10  Tobey, Stacey W               42  CMS  2:29.79
 11  Goodale, Rainy M              41  NEM  2:30.51
 12  Jurey, Mary K                 44 TXLA  2:32.07
 13  Englert, Maribeth M           44 NMMS  2:34.44
 14  Wiggins, Kelly M              42 CLOV  2:35.00
 15  Settimi, Nora                 40 WMAC  2:35.02
 16  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  2:35.12
 17  Hoover, Kim L                 44 MOVY  2:35.20
 18  Franklin, Rebecca L           42 VMST  2:37.96
 19  Heil, Michelle                40 PCAT  2:39.40
 20  Sullivan, Suna                44  PNA  2:41.41
 21  Post, Heather M               40  LVM  3:07.85
 22  Schafer, Tricia               41  PHX  3:29.87
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             46 SAWS  2:12.77
  2  Ward, Lisa A                  47  WCM  2:16.26
  3  Welting, Laureen K            45  TOC  2:18.64
  4  Weiss, Sharon M               48  SNM  2:21.70
  5  Hug, Laurie                   46 1776  2:22.22
  6  Crouch, Kim                   49  CMS  2:22.33
  7  Block, Andrea J               49   IM  2:25.33
  8  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM  2:27.98
  9  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  2:28.40
 10  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  2:31.46
 11  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  2:32.89
 12  Shirriff, Janis L             49 USMS  2:33.34
 13  DeLozier, Anna R              47 ARIZ  2:34.13
 14  Macher-Japko, Jean E          45 NITR  2:34.80
 15  Perry, Rebecca R              46  MAM  2:34.92
 16  Gallagher, Kathy              46 DAMM  2:34.99
 17  Cerussi, Jane E               48  DAM  2:35.99
 18  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ  2:37.75
 19  McKenzie, Jean M              47 OREG  2:38.00
 20  Quitasol, Wendy               48 NBAC  2:38.80
 21  Cort, Hayley E                49 AGUA  2:43.16
 22  Labelle, Laura L              46 WH2O  2:43.98
 23  Uhl, Mary A                   45 NMMS  2:48.60
 24  Russello, Stacey D            47 SNOW  2:54.98
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 UNAT  2:20.29
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 53 UCLA  2:24.75
  3  Warmuth, Stacey               54  VCM  2:26.64
  4  Groselle, Laura L             50 SYSM  2:29.00
  5  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  2:30.00
  6  Bailey, Monica M              50 ARIZ  2:30.00
  7  Caswell, MJ                   50 OREG  2:30.40
  8  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  2:31.99
  9  Brown, Denise H               51 MICH  2:36.29
 10  Brightwell, Kim M             51 RMST  2:37.71
 11  Ellington, Cheri              53 SCMC  2:40.00
 12  James, Paula                  52  LVM  2:41.42
 13  Goodman, Ann R                51 OREG  2:43.69
 14  Soso, Catherine               53  OAM  2:45.00
 15  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   52  HMS  2:49.07
 16  Mullaney, Amy B               50 ARIZ  2:50.00
 17  Peterson, Kristen A           50 NMMS  3:02.00
 18  Nolte, Susan D                50  CMS  3:02.00
 19  Fox, Christina M              50 OREG  3:03.00
 20  Dozer, Teresa L               50  PHX  3:15.00
 21  Charles, Michelle K           50  PHX  3:23.31
55-59
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   56 UTAH  2:30.10
  2  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  2:32.96
  3  Lynch, Evie S                 58 ARIZ  2:38.61
  4  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  2:39.44
  5  Maltry, Cynthia L             56 WMAC  2:40.00
  6  Estel, Beth A                 55  NEM  2:42.00
  7  Maccurdy, Krissy              58 PCAT  2:44.00
  8  Wedaman, Karen P              58 VACA  3:15.25
60-64
  1  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM  2:45.99
  2  LeClercq, Toni M              63  PNA  2:59.26
  3  Roche, Carolyn M              60  CMS  3:00.05
  4  Welch, Sarah                  64  PNA  3:00.25
  5  Tyler, A Susan                62  SNM  3:05.80
  6  Young, Lydia L                62  CMS  3:07.86
  7  Weston, Susan E               60 SDSM  3:25.38
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              66  PNA  2:50.66
  2  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  2:53.00
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy               66 WMAC  3:25.65
  4  Magee, Carolyn M              65  HMS  3:34.11
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                72 T2NM  3:25.00
  2  Stretch, Nancy                71  TOC  3:35.00
  3  Goodman, Corinna              70 UNAT  3:36.68
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  4:02.55
  5  Linnihan, Beverly L           73 ARIZ  4:15.33
75-79
  1  Buchannan, Peggy              78  CMS  4:33.10
80-84
  1  Kinney, Nancy                 82  PHX  4:21.02
  2  Taylor, Carol                 81 ARIZ  4:42.40
85-89
  1  Sanddal, Charlotte E          88   MM  8:28.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #45
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #43