2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 43 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Silva, Nelson                 24 ROSE  1:50.19
  2  Naugle, Andrew                20 DUCK  2:05.10
  3  Smith, Ben A                  24 DKTA  2:07.24
  4  Jessop, Tyler W               18 DUCK  2:10.00
  5  Dolar, Kevin I                23  USF  2:12.44
  6  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ  2:18.00
  7  Fuller, Michael E             19 ROSE  2:20.00
  8  Peterson, Matthew A           21  HMS  2:25.94
25-29
  1  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM  1:55.50
  2  Helfers, Edward D             28 NMMS  2:00.34
  3  Barley, Adam S                29 VMST  2:02.06
  4  Wohl, Daniel P                26 BGSC  2:02.45
  5  Ecklund, Tait C               29 ROSE  2:05.10
  6  DiGiacomo, Mark N             29 ARIZ  2:11.56
  7  Mulrooney, Matt J             29  NEM  2:14.29
  8  Jorgensen, Michael            26 WH2O  2:15.00
30-34
  1  Moses, Ed                     30 ROSE  1:55.00
  2  Robinson, Michael T           31 1776  2:00.02
  3  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O  2:02.04
  4  Schmidt, Matthew B            33 WH2O  2:03.59
  5  Greves, Richard               33  NEM  2:04.32
  6  Helfers, Alex R               31   IM  2:04.50
  7  Chadeayne, Andrew             31  DCM  2:05.00
  8  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          34 CUBU  2:06.30
  9  Dean, Michael R               30 WH2O  2:06.38
 10  Adams, James A                33  HMS  2:06.83
 11  Kaufmann, Jon C               34 WH2O  2:10.46
 12  Cox, Michael J                33  CMS  2:11.25
 13  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  2:11.88
 14  Cummings, Kenneth C           32 ARIZ  2:12.00
 15  Durieux, Chad A               31 ROSE  2:12.76
 16  Graham, Nicholas A            32 UCLA  2:18.00
35-39
  1  Commings, Jeff P              37  PHX  1:55.00
  2  Orris, Ron                    38 NITR  1:56.07
  3  Wanie, Lee G                  37  TOC  1:58.00
  4  Wainwright, Joel M            37 ARIZ  2:00.06
  5  Stich, Darryl D               35 WMAC  2:01.83
  6  Raese, T R                    38   IM  2:02.39
  7  Mitchell, Justin W            35 WLAC  2:03.53
  8  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           35 LJSM  2:06.00
  9  Rezek, Tony                   38 MOVY  2:08.62
 10  Ashbeck, Jeff                 36 ARIZ  2:11.11
 11  Hafner, Kevin T               36 MICH  2:12.88
 12  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG  2:13.40
 13  Ashmore, Michael              39 SMSC  2:13.99
 14  Thayer, Jason W               39   IM  2:14.00
 15  Lilienthal, Jason             37 NMMS  2:14.19
 16  Urquhart, Mark J              36  PNA  2:14.60
 17  Jackson, Scott J              36 NOVA  2:15.00
 18  Ashmore, David                36 SMSC  2:15.79
 19  Fernandez, Dickie             39 NOVA  2:15.97
 20  Ripic, Steve                  38  MVN  2:18.85
 21  Kinder, John S                38 OREG  2:29.84
40-44
  1  Stackle, Kirk                 43 NITR  1:57.07
  2  Santos, Roque J               43  WCM  1:57.45
  3  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  1:59.59
  4  Livingston, Terry             44 DBMS  2:00.00
  5  Bartee, Todd A                41 TXLA  2:00.00
  6  Brundage, Patrick W           44 ARIZ  2:01.19
  7  Andersen, Morten              40 NCMS  2:02.38
  8  Nelson, Kirk                  40  PNA  2:06.19
  9  Kays, David E                 43  PNA  2:06.50
 10  Puccio, Thomas F              44  SCA  2:07.12
 11  Doherty, Todd S               40  PNA  2:08.11
 12  King, Phillip J               44 OREG  2:08.55
 13  Gogulski, David H             42 NITR  2:09.75
 14  Hamilton, Nathan              42  SNM  2:10.00
 15  Perry, Sam W                  42  PHX  2:10.00
 16  Hunsaker, Eric C              41 SLAM  2:10.84
 17  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  2:11.35
 18  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM  2:12.30
 19  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM  2:13.01
 20  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  2:13.15
 21  Foley, TJ                     41  NEM  2:13.27
 22  Adamavich, Doug P             42 ARIZ  2:13.50
 23  Lucero, Michael D             40 ROSE  2:13.80
 24  Borton, Dan                   43 ROSE  2:14.39
 25  Montgomery, William D         44 ARIZ  2:14.70
 26  Kuykendall, Jeff J            41  MVN  2:14.83
 27  Dobrosielski, Cris            41 SDSM  2:30.00
 28  Eliasek, Steve                42 QMST  2:30.80
 29  Gates, Steven T               44 UNAT  2:35.70
 30  Danehy, Matt J                40  NEM  2:40.86
45-49
  1  Sims, David E                 48   IM  1:58.50
  2  Tuchler, Jim                  46   IM  1:58.80
  3  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA  2:00.57
  4  Beatty, Dan C                 45 GAJA  2:04.23
  5  Chao, Hector                  47  WCM  2:07.61
  6  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE  2:08.46
  7  Carpenter, Michael J          46 MSMA  2:09.04
  8  Helgason, Tryggvi             47  LVM  2:09.34
  9  Yeomans, Scott                47  GSM  2:09.90
 10  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA  2:14.39
 11  Duarte, Luis G                47 SYSM  2:15.00
 12  McGiffin, Chris D             45 BERK  2:15.17
 13  Hickman, Mark D               45 ARIZ  2:16.45
 14  Barringer, Rob                45  CMS  2:16.83
 15  Mason, Dave C                 46  SCA  2:17.40
 16  Weston, Raymond C             49 NIAG  2:17.45
 17  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ  2:17.50
 18  Goodwin, Rob                  46  CMS  2:17.88
 19  Gabriel, Noah                 46 DBMS  2:19.73
 20  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  2:20.19
 21  Freund, John D                48 MINN  2:21.97
 22  Edwards, Andy                 46 IAMA  2:25.15
 23  Young, Chad R                 47 WH2O  2:28.00
 24  Baldacci, Joseph J            45 SDSM  2:33.04
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC  2:05.00
  2  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA  2:06.68
  3  Anderson, Bruce A             50 UNAT  2:06.81
  4  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  2:07.00
  5  Bank, Holden J                51  BLU  2:08.00
  6  Shake, Scott D                53 ARIZ  2:08.09
  7  Mann, Jonathan E              50  CMS  2:08.80
  8  Dozer, Gregory J              53  PHX  2:12.15
  9  Smith, David M                53 CRUZ  2:13.24
 10  Kone, Bruce C                 53 RICE  2:14.69
 11  Seibt, Andreas K              53   IM  2:15.00
 12  Johnston, Mark A              50  CMS  2:15.00
 13  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM  2:16.48
 14  Hathaway, David               50 OREG  2:21.07
 15  Allen, Peter J                52 WMAC  2:21.75
 16  Jourdonnais, Craig S          51   MM  2:22.00
 17  Smith, Darrell J              54 MINN  2:22.31
 18  Hendrickson, John J           50  TOC  2:23.00
 19  Heinemann, William A          53 NIAG  2:23.00
 20  Treadway, R Kyle              50 UTAH  2:23.00
 21  Macias, Jesse G               53  HMS  2:23.38
 22  Pearlman, Ron                 53 ROSE  2:25.00
 23  Lamour, Didier B              54 MINN  2:26.62
 24  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ  2:26.68
 25  Cannon, Richard P             54  CVM  2:26.84
 26  Baird, Jeff A                 51  PHX  2:29.28
 27  Clark, David L                53 WMAC  2:29.66
 28  Tomizuka, Frank M             51 ARIZ  2:31.73
 29  Underbrink, Dan               54  PNA  2:33.96
55-59
  1  Mann, Michael T               56  CMS  2:05.89
  2  Colella, Rick                 59  PNA  2:10.00
  3  Gilchrist, Donald B           57 NCMS  2:13.50
  4  Vandam, David K               55 TXLA  2:15.77
  5  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA  2:18.00
  6  Ferroggiaro, Fred             57  TOC  2:18.00
  7  Djang, Philipp A              56 RHMS  2:18.00
  8  Guadagni, Peter M             56  WCM  2:18.56
  9  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS  2:19.00
 10  Haufler, Steven E             58  OAM  2:19.41
 11  Wall, Dan                     55 ADMS  2:19.75
 12  Johnson, Clifford H           59  SNM  2:20.41
 13  Montgomery, Mark              55 NOVA  2:23.83
 14  Ditolla, Robert J             56 ARIZ  2:23.90
 15  Comfort, Mark S               57   MM  2:24.00
 16  Thompson, Frank L             59 MICH  2:24.00
 17  Bright, David C               58  NEM  2:24.00
 18  Stehlin, Ed H                 55  CMS  2:25.00
 19  Shevlin, Jeff L               56  SAC  2:25.43
 20  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  2:26.50
 21  Lindstedt, David P            55 LAPS  2:27.41
 22  Heyes, Greg                   56 LAPS  2:27.54
 23  McLintock, John               56 SDSM  2:28.68
 24  Morris, Stephen L             59 PCAT  2:30.00
 25  Dougherty, Michael P          59   MM  2:39.89
60-64
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                60  VCM  2:12.14
  2  Clemmons, Jim                 61  MAM  2:16.50
  3  Broderick, Tim                60 STAN  2:17.00
  4  Day, Lawrence J               60 MICH  2:18.84
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM  2:20.61
  6  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  2:22.54
  7  Frisch, David J               62 VMST  2:28.45
  8  Lucas, James B                60 SCAQ  2:29.50
  9  Springer, Douglas A           64 ARIZ  2:30.00
 10  Cotter, Pat                   60 OREG  2:39.29
 11  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  2:40.00
 12  Dodge, David R                64  CMS  2:40.00
 13  Gemmill, Dave G               63  PHX  2:41.50
 14  Peterson, Steven B            64  PNA  2:41.90
 15  Bailey, Hop                   63 ARIZ  2:45.00
 16  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM  2:47.00
 17  Varner, Tim                   60  CMS  2:53.86
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                65 ROSE  2:21.50
  2  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  2:26.00
  3  McColly, Michael              65  PNA  2:31.00
  4  Frost, Kenneth A              66  TAM  2:31.15
  5  Dennis, D Craig               65  WCM  2:35.66
  6  Pelissier, Jim L              67 MINN  2:40.00
  7  Brundage, Warner F            68 VMST  2:40.74
  8  Anderson, Eric R              66 LAPS  2:55.00
  9  Colonnese, Michael A          67  MVN  2:58.12
 10  Bleuel, Bart S                69  VCM  3:15.00
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM  2:29.90
  2  Wolfe, Artie                  71  CMS  2:38.66
  3  Cody, Frank J                 70 MICH  3:00.00
  4  Bolze, Joseph R               71 METR  3:16.09
  5  Learmonth, William R          71 O*H*  3:23.88
  6  Shearer, Douglas R            70  NEM  3:24.00
  7  Goodwin, Lance                70  CMS  3:26.30
  8  Nelson, Ed E                  71 LAPS  3:31.65
  9  Easterla, David A             73 MOVY  3:35.01
75-79
  1  Best, Bob                     78 SDSM  3:10.00
80-84
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  3:50.00
  2  Baker, Donald J               80 SDSM  3:59.90
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             87  TOC  4:29.88
  2  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H*  5:00.33
  3  Kelley, Art                   85 ARIZ  6:22.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #13
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #29