2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 40 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Elias, Tiffany M              23  PHX  1:00.20
  2  Bishop, Brooke A              24  TOC  1:00.40
  3  Parra, Madeline               23 NCMS  1:01.92
  4  LoCicero, Katie A             21   IM  1:04.84
  5  Lecoq, Michela M              19  PNA  1:06.68
  6  Stieber, Kelsey M             19 MICH  1:09.01
  7  Woodard, Chantal M            23 NCMS  1:09.64
  8  Robinson, April K             21 DUCK  1:10.63
  9  Nichols, Christine I          24  NEM  1:13.21
25-29
  1  Cefalu, Sarah                 25 WH2O    56.00
  2  Dorr, Mc Call J               29  TOC    56.90
  3  McHugh, Carolynn F            27 SWOM    57.75
  4  Gill, Meg B                   26  TOC    58.05
  5  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          27 ARIZ    59.03
  6  Vukmanic, Jill A              27 1776    59.35
  7  Staubitz, Nadia M             26 AGUA    59.80
  8  Busche, Kelly C               26 ARIZ  1:00.36
  9  Gromer, Karen                 26 MOST  1:01.96
 10  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  1:02.76
 11  Shuss, Audrey R               27  CMS  1:03.67
 12  Merritt, Erin M               27 AGUA  1:04.46
 13  Hester, Jennifer L            27 SWOM  1:04.56
 14  Fosha, Gretta E               28  CMS  1:04.92
 15  Braniecki, Ashley L           25 ADMS  1:05.00
 16  Liberty, Laurel M             29  LIB  1:05.57
 17  Schneider, Leah R             26 WMAC  1:06.00
 18  Turner, Betsy                 27 VMST  1:06.90
 19  Belliveau, Adrienne C         27  USF  1:07.50
 20  Thompson, Emily P             26 ARIZ  1:08.91
 21  Val, Jamie                    27  LVM  1:08.92
 22  Lacy, N Markell               27 FCST  1:09.50
 23  Sajn, Catherine               28  MGM  1:10.08
 24  Sarvia, Tricia                28  NEM  1:14.71
30-34
  1  Bill, Kimberly A              30 NCMS  1:03.50
  2  Schneider, Erin E             32 WMAC  1:05.20
  3  Uhl, Alicia K                 34 NCMS  1:06.49
  4  Carlson, Jennifer M           31 RMST  1:06.65
  5  Newton, Rebecca L             34  SCA  1:07.99
  6  Van Horn, Alaina L            30 CUBU  1:08.04
  7  Nehrebecki, Helene            31 ARIZ  1:08.12
  8  Bernal, Genevieve M           31 WLAC  1:08.83
  9  Park, Angela K                31 WLAC  1:10.00
 10  Melsen, Krisie M              30 SCYM  1:10.50
 11  Liu, Ouida                    30  USF  1:11.79
35-39
  1  Hugo, Brandy N                38 WSSC    57.01
  2  Braun, Erika L                39 NCMS    57.78
  3  Hedges, Megan                 38 NOVA  1:02.63
  4  DeHaven, Kathleen             39  CMS  1:06.49
  5  Lawrie, Dawn J                35 COLU  1:07.49
  6  Zajdzinski, Margaret M        39 ARIZ  1:09.77
  7  Wilson, Ann S                 36 CRUZ  1:12.00
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               43 REDT    59.18
  2  Hill, Laurel S                42 ARIZ  1:01.05
  3  Seider, Wenke K               41 OJAI  1:01.90
  4  Hodgert, Donna M              43 VMST  1:05.25
  5  Schmidt, Karen                44  MVN  1:05.50
  6  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        41 MOVY  1:07.05
  7  Carlson, Jenni                40 SCAQ  1:10.00
  8  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  1:10.86
  9  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  1:11.07
 10  Werner, Haleigh A             42  PNA  1:11.65
 11  Boodt, Heidi M                41  LVM  1:19.96
45-49
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        45  CMS    57.50
  2  Willeboordse, Fall            45 AGUA    59.60
  3  Block, Andrea J               49   IM  1:01.80
  4  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      45 ARIZ  1:02.18
  5  Delmage, Arlene               48 OREG  1:02.96
  6  Godges, Arlette A             46 SCAQ  1:04.00
  7  Hug, Laurie                   46 1776  1:04.01
  8  Smith, Laura K                45 ARIZ  1:05.20
  9  Voorhees, Carolyn C           49 MARY  1:05.50
 10  Adams, Kari S                 45  LVM  1:05.55
 11  Schickore, Jutta              46  DOC  1:06.95
 12  Perry, Rebecca R              46  MAM  1:08.19
 13  Uppstrom, Noreen L            46 SLAM  1:08.23
 14  Kuwahara, Lisa K              48 UTAH  1:10.36
 15  Cerussi, Jane E               48  DAM  1:11.81
 16  Schoenneman, Lisa L           48  SCA  1:12.00
 17  Scott, Sheryl L               48  NEM  1:12.00
 18  Jurek, Susan M                48 ARIZ  1:14.10
 19  Daniels, Karen K              49  SCA  1:14.10
 20  Uhl, Mary A                   45 NMMS  1:18.03
 21  Benedict, Anita               47 HEAT  1:22.78
 22  Bolivar, JoAnne M             48  PHX  1:43.15
 23  Ramos, Wendy                  46  PHX  1:48.00
 24  Bogue, Sherri L               47  FMM  3:15.00
50-54
  1  Granger, Traci S              53 LAPS  1:02.00
  2  Caswell, MJ                   50 OREG  1:05.95
  3  Mc Call, Jane E               51 LAPS  1:06.53
  4  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST  1:07.42
  5  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  1:07.46
  6  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  1:08.00
  7  Carlsen, Jeanne               52 LAPS  1:08.82
  8  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  1:11.49
  9  Frost, Kathryn M              51 UTAH  1:17.36
 10  Thornton, Cindy               53   WM  1:17.99
 11  Kusseling, Brooke L           50 RMST  1:18.00
 12  Hemauer, Carol J              54 UNAT  1:30.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  1:05.00
  2  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  1:09.76
  3  Lippold, Mary B               55  PNA  1:10.70
  4  Maccurdy, Krissy              58 PCAT  1:13.00
  5  Glassman, Debbie A            57  PNA  1:14.90
  6  Taylor, Barbara G             56 YCMS  1:17.57
  7  Hilpert, Bess                 55 TXLA  1:19.40
  8  Gray, Patty M                 59 ARIZ  1:20.00
  9  Hair, Margaret                56  HMS  1:20.56
 10  Litman, Jill                  55  NEM  1:24.68
 11  Wedaman, Karen P              58 VACA  1:24.76
 12  Yanson, Karen D               55 DLMA  1:25.27
 13  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  1:26.75
 14  Summers, Jeanna               57 OREG  1:29.00
 15  Stringer, Peggy L             59   MM  1:47.37
 16  Stanton, Susan G              58  MAM  2:00.00
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  1:11.00
  2  Roche, Carolyn M              60  CMS  1:14.05
  3  Welch, Sarah                  64  PNA  1:21.57
  4  Altman, Christie              61 ARIZ  1:22.08
  5  Tyler, A Susan                62  SNM  1:22.87
  6  LeClercq, Toni M              63  PNA  1:23.14
  7  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  1:24.56
  8  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH  1:26.59
  9  Gettling, Janet               62 OREG  1:26.87
 10  Young, Lydia L                62  CMS  1:32.61
 11  Felton, Anezka G              63  TOC  1:38.25
 12  Hirakawa, Diane M             62 SDSM  1:56.44
65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  1:17.00
  2  Todd, Diana F                 67  SNM  1:28.41
  3  Ward, Joy                     68 OREG  1:29.72
  4  Barnea, Daniela               67 STAN  1:32.10
  5  Kranpitz, Nancy               66 WMAC  1:35.96
  6  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  1:43.68
  7  Magee, Carolyn M              65  HMS  1:47.49
  8  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  1:52.44
  9  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA  1:57.24
 10  Marens, Susan E               69 VMST  1:58.59
70-74
  1  Clifford, Gynt                72 SDSM  1:36.09
  2  Case, Mary Ann                71 ARIZ  1:44.25
  3  Bolar, Sally A                71 ARIZ  2:13.00
  4  Burnett, Anne                 71  PHX  2:21.28
75-79
  1  Munger, Peony                 76  HMS  3:03.90
80-84
  1  Taylor, Carol                 81 ARIZ  2:54.40
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #45