2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 40 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Cefalu, Sarah                 25 WH2O    56.00
  2  Dorr, Mc Call J               29  TOC    56.90
  3  Hugo, Brandy N                38 WSSC    57.01
  4  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        45  CMS    57.50
  5  McHugh, Carolynn F            27 SWOM    57.75
  6  Braun, Erika L                39 NCMS    57.78
  7  Gill, Meg B                   26  TOC    58.05
  8  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          27 ARIZ    59.03
  9  Gary, Kristin J               43 REDT    59.18
 10  Vukmanic, Jill A              27 1776    59.35
 11  Willeboordse, Fall            45 AGUA    59.60
 12  Staubitz, Nadia M             26 AGUA    59.80
 13  Elias, Tiffany M              23  PHX  1:00.20
 14  Busche, Kelly C               26 ARIZ  1:00.36
 15  Bishop, Brooke A              24  TOC  1:00.40
 16  Hill, Laurel S                42 ARIZ  1:01.05
 17  Block, Andrea J               49   IM  1:01.80
 18  Seider, Wenke K               41 OJAI  1:01.90
 19  Parra, Madeline               23 NCMS  1:01.92
 20  Gromer, Karen                 26 MOST  1:01.96
 21  Granger, Traci S              53 LAPS  1:02.00
 22  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      45 ARIZ  1:02.18
 23  Hedges, Megan                 38 NOVA  1:02.63
 24  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  1:02.76
 25  Delmage, Arlene               48 OREG  1:02.96
 26  Bill, Kimberly A              30 NCMS  1:03.50
 27  Shuss, Audrey R               27  CMS  1:03.67
 28  Godges, Arlette A             46 SCAQ  1:04.00
 29  Hug, Laurie                   46 1776  1:04.01
 30  Merritt, Erin M               27 AGUA  1:04.46
 31  Hester, Jennifer L            27 SWOM  1:04.56
 32  LoCicero, Katie A             21   IM  1:04.84
 33  Fosha, Gretta E               28  CMS  1:04.92
 34  Braniecki, Ashley L           25 ADMS  1:05.00
 35  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  1:05.00
 36  Smith, Laura K                45 ARIZ  1:05.20
 37  Schneider, Erin E             32 WMAC  1:05.20
 38  Hodgert, Donna M              43 VMST  1:05.25
 39  Voorhees, Carolyn C           49 MARY  1:05.50
 40  Schmidt, Karen                44  MVN  1:05.50
 41  Adams, Kari S                 45  LVM  1:05.55
 42  Liberty, Laurel M             29  LIB  1:05.57
 43  Caswell, MJ                   50 OREG  1:05.95
 44  Schneider, Leah R             26 WMAC  1:06.00
 45  DeHaven, Kathleen             39  CMS  1:06.49
 46  Uhl, Alicia K                 34 NCMS  1:06.49
 47  Mc Call, Jane E               51 LAPS  1:06.53
 48  Carlson, Jennifer M           31 RMST  1:06.65
 49  Lecoq, Michela M              19  PNA  1:06.68
 50  Turner, Betsy                 27 VMST  1:06.90
 51  Schickore, Jutta              46  DOC  1:06.95
 52  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        41 MOVY  1:07.05
 53  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST  1:07.42
 54  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  1:07.46
 55  Lawrie, Dawn J                35 COLU  1:07.49
 56  Belliveau, Adrienne C         27  USF  1:07.50
 57  Newton, Rebecca L             34  SCA  1:07.99
 58  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  1:08.00
 59  Van Horn, Alaina L            30 CUBU  1:08.04
 60  Nehrebecki, Helene            31 ARIZ  1:08.12
 61  Perry, Rebecca R              46  MAM  1:08.19
 62  Uppstrom, Noreen L            46 SLAM  1:08.23
 63  Carlsen, Jeanne               52 LAPS  1:08.82
 64  Bernal, Genevieve M           31 WLAC  1:08.83
 65  Thompson, Emily P             26 ARIZ  1:08.91
 66  Val, Jamie                    27  LVM  1:08.92
 67  Stieber, Kelsey M             19 MICH  1:09.01
 68  Lacy, N Markell               27 FCST  1:09.50
 69  Woodard, Chantal M            23 NCMS  1:09.64
 70  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  1:09.76
 71  Zajdzinski, Margaret M        39 ARIZ  1:09.77
 72  Carlson, Jenni                40 SCAQ  1:10.00
 73  Park, Angela K                31 WLAC  1:10.00
 74  Sajn, Catherine               28  MGM  1:10.08
 75  Kuwahara, Lisa K              48 UTAH  1:10.36
 76  Melsen, Krisie M              30 SCYM  1:10.50
 77  Robinson, April K             21 DUCK  1:10.63
 78  Lippold, Mary B               55  PNA  1:10.70
 79  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  1:10.86
 80  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  1:11.00
 81  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  1:11.07
 82  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  1:11.49
 83  Werner, Haleigh A             42  PNA  1:11.65
 84  Liu, Ouida                    30  USF  1:11.79
 85  Cerussi, Jane E               48  DAM  1:11.81
 86  Schoenneman, Lisa L           48  SCA  1:12.00
 87  Scott, Sheryl L               48  NEM  1:12.00
 88  Wilson, Ann S                 36 CRUZ  1:12.00
 89  Maccurdy, Krissy              58 PCAT  1:13.00
 90  Nichols, Christine I          24  NEM  1:13.21
 91  Roche, Carolyn M              60  CMS  1:14.05
 92  Jurek, Susan M                48 ARIZ  1:14.10
 93  Daniels, Karen K              49  SCA  1:14.10
 94  Sarvia, Tricia                28  NEM  1:14.71
 95  Glassman, Debbie A            57  PNA  1:14.90
 96  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  1:17.00
 97  Frost, Kathryn M              51 UTAH  1:17.36
 98  Taylor, Barbara G             56 YCMS  1:17.57
 99  Thornton, Cindy               53   WM  1:17.99
100  Kusseling, Brooke L           50 RMST  1:18.00
101  Uhl, Mary A                   45 NMMS  1:18.03
102  Hilpert, Bess                 55 TXLA  1:19.40
103  Boodt, Heidi M                41  LVM  1:19.96
104  Gray, Patty M                 59 ARIZ  1:20.00
105  Hair, Margaret                56  HMS  1:20.56
106  Welch, Sarah                  64  PNA  1:21.57
107  Altman, Christie              61 ARIZ  1:22.08
108  Benedict, Anita               47 HEAT  1:22.78
109  Tyler, A Susan                62  SNM  1:22.87
110  LeClercq, Toni M              63  PNA  1:23.14
111  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  1:24.56
112  Litman, Jill                  55  NEM  1:24.68
113  Wedaman, Karen P              58 VACA  1:24.76
114  Yanson, Karen D               55 DLMA  1:25.27
115  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH  1:26.59
116  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  1:26.75
117  Gettling, Janet               62 OREG  1:26.87
118  Todd, Diana F                 67  SNM  1:28.41
119  Summers, Jeanna               57 OREG  1:29.00
120  Ward, Joy                     68 OREG  1:29.72
121  Hemauer, Carol J              54 UNAT  1:30.00
122  Barnea, Daniela               67 STAN  1:32.10
123  Young, Lydia L                62  CMS  1:32.61
124  Kranpitz, Nancy               66 WMAC  1:35.96
125  Clifford, Gynt                72 SDSM  1:36.09
126  Felton, Anezka G              63  TOC  1:38.25
127  Bolivar, JoAnne M             48  PHX  1:43.15
128  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  1:43.68
129  Case, Mary Ann                71 ARIZ  1:44.25
130  Stringer, Peggy L             59   MM  1:47.37
131  Magee, Carolyn M              65  HMS  1:47.49
132  Ramos, Wendy                  46  PHX  1:48.00
133  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  1:52.44
134  Hirakawa, Diane M             62 SDSM  1:56.44
135  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA  1:57.24
136  Marens, Susan E               69 VMST  1:58.59
137  Stanton, Susan G              58  MAM  2:00.00
138  Bolar, Sally A                71 ARIZ  2:13.00
139  Burnett, Anne                 71  PHX  2:21.28
140  Taylor, Carol                 81 ARIZ  2:54.40
141  Munger, Peony                 76  HMS  3:03.90
142  Bogue, Sherri L               47  FMM  3:15.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #25