2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 4 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Vatch, Hayley                 23  CMS 20:01.52
  2  Nichols, Christine I          24  NEM 21:21.71
25-29
  1  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR 18:32.56
  2  Walker, Sarah E               26  CMS 21:09.86
  3  Sullivan, Tiffany J           26  LIB 21:50.93
  4  Mellen, Jackie                29  COM 21:51.75
30-34
  1  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC 20:22.12
  2  Bernal, Genevieve M           31 WLAC 25:00.00
  3  Kirker, Amanda G              32 NOVA 29:04.19
35-39
  1  Lee, Kristi D                 35 SAWS 19:00.00
  2  Hankins, Malena               37 GAJA 20:13.72
  3  Gitzinger, Jennifer L         36  LIB 21:30.15
  4  Wilson, Ann S                 36 CRUZ 21:33.00
  5  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      37 WMAC 22:24.21
  6  Wegner, Karin M               38  LVM 23:32.13
  7  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ 27:20.34
40-44
  1  Richardson, Kim G             42  CMS 20:00.00
  2  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN 20:54.92
  3  McClurg, Erica L              40  PHX 21:00.00
  4  Boodt, Heidi M                41  LVM 21:20.09
  5  David, Nicole                 43  DAM 21:56.74
  6  Singer, Shannon R             41  PNA 26:00.00
  7  Crassier, Cecile              41 AGUA 27:40.00
45-49
  1  Hug, Laurie                   46 1776 18:22.81
  2  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM 19:29.51
  3  Schickore, Jutta              46  DOC 19:36.05
  4  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS 19:40.55
  5  Hagadorn, Heather             46  CMS 20:29.00
  6  DeLozier, Anna R              47 ARIZ 20:32.89
  7  Henry, B J                    47  WCM 21:10.54
  8  Dore, Mary G                  47 NCMS 21:12.67
  9  Benedict, Anita               47 HEAT 21:26.88
 10  Hussey, June C                49  SLN 21:50.00
 11  Shore, Susan                  48 WH2O 22:02.95
 12  Derr, Kirsten L               46  CMS 22:22.71
 13  Bogue, Sherri L               47  FMM 37:00.00
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   50 DAMM 18:45.24
  2  Carlsen, Jeanne               52 LAPS 19:13.69
  3  Meyer, Marguerite             52  TOC 19:45.00
  4  Warmuth, Stacey               54  VCM 20:03.11
  5  Thornton, Cindy               53   WM 21:14.02
  6  Van Cleave, Julie M           52 WMAC 23:01.26
  7  Mitchel, Sandy                51 ARIZ 23:14.45
  8  Clutter, Cynthia G            51  HMS 23:14.51
  9  Nicholson, Nancy A            54  SCA 23:15.72
 10  Shaw, Lucy M                  52  PNA 24:13.45
 11  Moore Barnett, Barbara        50 UNAT 29:20.00
55-59
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy        56  GSM 20:05.00
  2  Haynie, Dee A                 56  TOC 21:30.00
  3  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC 22:07.40
  4  Schwartz, Judith E            56 MELO 22:47.97
  5  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS 23:00.00
  6  Kessinger, Katy L             56 UTAH 23:08.76
  7  Helmrich, Susan P             55 UNAT 23:22.00
  8  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ 23:52.00
  9  McDermott, Ann Y              56  NEM 24:00.00
 10  Gray, Patty M                 59 ARIZ 24:00.00
 11  Strauss, Judy                 56 MELO 24:49.36
 12  Rhue, Lynn M                  59  CMM 25:50.30
 13  Goldfarb, Amy                 56 RGSC 28:30.00
60-64
  1  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM 22:11.70
  2  Bauer, Jeannette M            61  SCA 23:30.62
  3  Dillon, Sally A               64  PNA 23:35.36
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH 23:54.42
  5  Wright, Jill M                60 SAWS 25:02.27
  6  Olson, Mary B                 61   MM 25:30.00
  7  Baptista, Barbara O           64  MAM 30:37.72
  8  Sutherland, Kate              63  PNA 35:35.00
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              66  PNA 22:44.53
  2  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST 26:55.66
  3  Magee, Carolyn M              65  HMS 27:34.34
  4  Shockro, Ellen K              68 NOVA 28:29.09
  5  Marens, Susan E               69 VMST 32:13.49
  6  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST 32:30.00
70-74
  1  Geoffrion, Helen              72 UCLA 30:33.00
  2  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS 31:49.04
  3  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT 32:11.09
75-79
  1  Caldwell, Dionne B            78 NOVA 31:24.93
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #29
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #44
Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #50