2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 4 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hug, Laurie                   46 1776 18:22.81
  2  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR 18:32.56
  3  Jones, Eney                   50 DAMM 18:45.24
  4  Lee, Kristi D                 35 SAWS 19:00.00
  5  Carlsen, Jeanne               52 LAPS 19:13.69
  6  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM 19:29.51
  7  Schickore, Jutta              46  DOC 19:36.05
  8  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS 19:40.55
  9  Meyer, Marguerite             52  TOC 19:45.00
 10  Richardson, Kim G             42  CMS 20:00.00
 11  Vatch, Hayley                 23  CMS 20:01.52
 12  Warmuth, Stacey               54  VCM 20:03.11
 13  Steadman Martin, Nancy        56  GSM 20:05.00
 14  Hankins, Malena               37 GAJA 20:13.72
 15  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC 20:22.12
 16  Hagadorn, Heather             46  CMS 20:29.00
 17  DeLozier, Anna R              47 ARIZ 20:32.89
 18  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN 20:54.92
 19  McClurg, Erica L              40  PHX 21:00.00
 20  Walker, Sarah E               26  CMS 21:09.86
 21  Henry, B J                    47  WCM 21:10.54
 22  Dore, Mary G                  47 NCMS 21:12.67
 23  Thornton, Cindy               53   WM 21:14.02
 24  Boodt, Heidi M                41  LVM 21:20.09
 25  Nichols, Christine I          24  NEM 21:21.71
 26  Benedict, Anita               47 HEAT 21:26.88
 27  Haynie, Dee A                 56  TOC 21:30.00
 28  Gitzinger, Jennifer L         36  LIB 21:30.15
 29  Wilson, Ann S                 36 CRUZ 21:33.00
 30  Hussey, June C                49  SLN 21:50.00
 31  Sullivan, Tiffany J           26  LIB 21:50.93
 32  Mellen, Jackie                29  COM 21:51.75
 33  David, Nicole                 43  DAM 21:56.74
 34  Shore, Susan                  48 WH2O 22:02.95
 35  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC 22:07.40
 36  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM 22:11.70
 37  Derr, Kirsten L               46  CMS 22:22.71
 38  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      37 WMAC 22:24.21
 39  Dills, Suzanne L              66  PNA 22:44.53
 40  Schwartz, Judith E            56 MELO 22:47.97
 41  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS 23:00.00
 42  Van Cleave, Julie M           52 WMAC 23:01.26
 43  Kessinger, Katy L             56 UTAH 23:08.76
 44  Mitchel, Sandy                51 ARIZ 23:14.45
 45  Clutter, Cynthia G            51  HMS 23:14.51
 46  Nicholson, Nancy A            54  SCA 23:15.72
 47  Helmrich, Susan P             55 UNAT 23:22.00
 48  Bauer, Jeannette M            61  SCA 23:30.62
 49  Wegner, Karin M               38  LVM 23:32.13
 50  Dillon, Sally A               64  PNA 23:35.36
 51  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ 23:52.00
 52  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH 23:54.42
 53  Gray, Patty M                 59 ARIZ 24:00.00
 54  McDermott, Ann Y              56  NEM 24:00.00
 55  Shaw, Lucy M                  52  PNA 24:13.45
 56  Strauss, Judy                 56 MELO 24:49.36
 57  Bernal, Genevieve M           31 WLAC 25:00.00
 58  Wright, Jill M                60 SAWS 25:02.27
 59  Olson, Mary B                 61   MM 25:30.00
 60  Rhue, Lynn M                  59  CMM 25:50.30
 61  Singer, Shannon R             41  PNA 26:00.00
 62  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST 26:55.66
 63  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ 27:20.34
 64  Magee, Carolyn M              65  HMS 27:34.34
 65  Crassier, Cecile              41 AGUA 27:40.00
 66  Shockro, Ellen K              68 NOVA 28:29.09
 67  Goldfarb, Amy                 56 RGSC 28:30.00
 68  Kirker, Amanda G              32 NOVA 29:04.19
 69  Moore Barnett, Barbara        50 UNAT 29:20.00
 70  Geoffrion, Helen              72 UCLA 30:33.00
 71  Baptista, Barbara O           64  MAM 30:37.72
 72  Caldwell, Dionne B            78 NOVA 31:24.93
 73  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS 31:49.04
 74  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT 32:11.09
 75  Marens, Susan E               69 VMST 32:13.49
 76  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST 32:30.00
 77  Sutherland, Kate              63  PNA 35:35.00
 78  Bogue, Sherri L               47  FMM 37:00.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #29
Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #21
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #42