2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Silva, Nelson                 24 ROSE    48.50
  2  O'Brien, Mathew C             22  NEM    49.04
  3  Chapman, Chris J              24  PNA    52.17
  4  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ    53.05
  5  Wohl, Adam M                  24 MICH    54.50
  6  Fisk, Jared M                 18 SAWS    54.97
  7  Richard, Nathan D             23 UNAT    55.07
  8  Ragland, John C               23 ARKM    55.20
  9  Bower, Kenny G                23  TOC    55.94
 10  Vandruff, Thomas C            18 UNAT    55.98
 11  Naugle, Andrew                20 DUCK    56.62
 12  Freds, Keaton S               19 SWOM    56.78
 13  Smyth, Wesley                 20 ARIZ    57.00
 14  Smith, Ben A                  24 DKTA    57.59
 15  Veintimilla, Miguel           23 ROSE    59.00
 16  Peterson, Matthew A           21  HMS    59.68
 17  Becherer, Justin C            18 DUCK    59.80
 18  Diaz-Arias, Lucas A           20  CMS  1:00.00
 19  Ieronimo, Tom J               22 ARIZ  1:00.10
 20  Delphia, Collin A             24 UNAT  1:00.18
 21  Culver, Jacob M               22 MICH  1:04.21
 22  Bettini, Federico             21  HMS  1:06.17
25-29
  1  Shores, Kyle M                25  PHX    48.68
  2  Santoro, Antonio              28 WLAC    50.50
  3  Thompson, Craig               25 WH2O    51.10
  4  Stephens, Mark C              27 STAN    51.77
  5  Ziegler, Connor               25 UNAT    52.68
  6  Wohl, Daniel P                26 BGSC    52.77
  7  Meacham, Garth D              29  LVM    53.32
  8  Barley, Adam S                29 VMST    53.98
  9  Fisher, Zachary A             25 CSMT    54.00
 10  Ruch, David W                 29 LJSM    55.47
 11  Lillard, Nick C               28 VACA    55.95
 12  Krieger, Matthew C            29 ARIZ    56.00
 13  Smith, Gordon R               25 ARIZ    56.25
 14  Lentz, Graham M               26  TOC    57.15
 15  Ponce, Jose A                 28  PHX    57.31
 16  Walther, Gregory              26 WH2O    58.19
 17  Freed, Zachary                25 MOST    58.73
 18  Ko, Scott Y                   28  CMS    58.85
 19  Cova Brito, Luis A            25 UNAT    59.17
 20  DiGiacomo, Mark N             29 ARIZ    59.21
 21  Van Slyke, Donald A           28 ARIZ  1:00.34
 22  Nowak, Peter J                29 WMAC  1:01.81
 23  DeVennish, Arthur H           28  NAM  1:19.05
30-34
  1  Conway, Adam M                32  TVM    50.17
  2  Menezes, Marcio P             31 TXLA    51.30
  3  Morris, Chad                  34  MGM    51.72
  4  Palumbo, Gregory T            30 WH2O    52.20
  5  Javorski, John                32  MGM    52.38
  6  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST    52.79
  7  Gallagher, Brendan M          30  GSM    52.84
  8  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O    53.50
  9  Holsman, Trent T              30  TOC    53.60
 10  Adams, James A                33  HMS    55.39
 11  Dean, Michael R               30 WH2O    56.35
 12  Helfers, Alex R               31   IM    56.50
 13  Wadley, Brian                 31 WH2O    56.82
 14  Libit, Bryan A                32 WH2O    57.20
 15  Keefe, Michael R              30 SWOM    57.27
 16  Dallamura, Scott J            32 NCMS    57.42
 17  Mills, Jamie                  34  LIB    58.91
 18  Mulcahy, Ryan P               33  MGM    59.00
 19  Graham, Nicholas A            32 UCLA    59.00
 20  Sikich, Christopher P         32 NAST    59.50
 21  De Los Santos, Carlos R       33 BDGR  1:00.64
 22  di Filippo, Mario             34 CUBU  1:00.81
 23  Ramirez, Miguel               31  MVN  1:05.00
35-39
  1  Orris, Ron                    38 NITR    50.79
  2  Delgado, Roberto E            36 NOVA    51.00
  3  Blessing, Tyler J             38 TXLA    51.23
  4  Mull, Alec                    39 MICH    52.99
  5  Stich, Darryl D               35 WMAC    53.22
  6  Ohman, Niclas K               36  NEM    54.27
  7  Goodison, Michael R           39 TERR    54.66
  8  Turner, Jason M               35  PHX    54.73
  9  Scollon, Erik L               39 WH2O    55.00
 10  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           35 LJSM    57.00
 11  Campbell, Brian               36 ARIZ    57.00
 12  Schmerker, John T             35 PCAT    57.26
 13  Alex, Casey K                 38  PNA    57.59
 14  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG    57.90
 15  Karren, Kelly S               37 UTAH    59.50
 16  Valle, Marc A                 37 ARIZ    59.51
 17  Foster, Ryan F                35 LJSM    59.97
 18  Colburn, Christopher M        39  ABM  1:01.16
 19  Castleton, Tom                39 ROSE  1:01.29
 20  Beaver, Jack                  38  PHX  1:01.30
 21  Glass, Mark W                 36 DAMM  1:02.00
 22  Carlson, John                 39 RMST  1:02.52
 23  Wen, Patrick J                38  WCM  1:02.99
 24  Jacobsen, Michael T           37 WMAC  1:09.69
40-44
  1  Dennison, Keith               40  LVM    50.76
  2  Varozza, Mike J               43 TXLA    50.81
  3  Unruh, Steven L               44 NITR    52.14
  4  Moran, Marty                  44 SCYM    52.14
  5  Decker, Nicholas W            43 NMMS    52.22
  6  Hiltabiddle, Steve            44  JAM    52.50
  7  Williams, Neill               43 DCAC    53.50
  8  Andersen, Morten              40 NCMS    53.61
  9  Beatty, Mark S                42 GAJA    54.39
 10  Sumner, David M               40  MVN    54.50
 11  Duus, Gabe G                  40 SWMS    54.65
 12  Power, Michael L              43 WMAC    55.35
 13  Brundage, Patrick W           44 ARIZ    55.40
 14  Henderson, Kevin C            41 NMMS    55.53
 15  Wermuth, Michael              43 UNAT    55.62
 16  Puccio, Thomas F              44  SCA    56.45
 17  Ellis, Andrew F               42 TERR    57.00
 18  Tester, Bram P                42 WH2O    57.21
 19  Harrison, Sean C              42 OCMT    57.70
 20  Gonzales, Mike S              44  CMS    58.10
 21  Bockius, Ted C                44 UNAT    58.42
 22  Foley, TJ                     41  NEM    58.58
 23  Burks, Robert M               40  SNM    59.00
 24  Gomez, Felipe                 43 NCMS    59.55
 25  Johnson, Kent M               42  PHX    59.75
 26  Kent, Aric E                  40 MYST  1:00.00
 27  Eliasek, Steve                42 QMST  1:00.45
 28  Powell, Steven T              43 LAPS  1:00.50
 29  Sax, William C                42 GMUP  1:00.78
 30  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ  1:00.78
 31  Young, Timothy                40 WMAC  1:00.96
 32  Young, Michel F               40  VCM  1:00.96
 33  Jacobs, Lee                   41 NOVA  1:01.30
 34  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            44 WH2O  1:01.74
 35  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST  1:02.16
 36  Borton, Dan                   43 ROSE  1:02.35
 37  Norman, Charles L             44  PNA  1:04.20
45-49
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            46 VMST    51.36
  2  Segal, William N              46  JAM    52.79
  3  Eickhoff, Randy M             45  SCA    53.30
  4  Shaffer, Mike G               45  VCM    53.50
  5  De Biase, Terry A             46 ARIZ    53.90
  6  Jones, Brian A                45  NAM    54.00
  7  Tittle, Kenneth W             48  WCM    54.20
  8  Beatty, Dan C                 45 GAJA    54.56
  9  Hontas, Mark                  47  SCA    55.00
 10  McCool, Chris                 46 UNAT    55.21
 11  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM    56.00
 12  Fulbeck, Kip                  46 WMAC    57.00
 13  Lydecker, Charles H           47  BLU    57.30
 14  Thompson, Garrett J           48  LVM    58.10
 15  Robinson, Rick A              48 ARIZ    58.50
 16  Hopson, Bruce E               45 SLAM    59.63
 17  Shumate, Tim P                49 NOVA  1:00.00
 18  Lentz, Randy                  48 MINN  1:00.28
 19  McGiffin, Chris D             45 BERK  1:00.99
 20  Bailey, Mason T               46 NCSM  1:01.10
 21  Mason, Dave C                 46  SCA  1:01.20
 22  Henricks, Ed P                48  SNM  1:01.37
 23  Gabriel, Noah                 46 DBMS  1:01.63
 24  Lewis, Mike J                 46 UNAT  1:01.93
 25  Whitney, Timothy C            46 PCAT  1:02.00
 26  Coates, Ed M                  45 TXLA  1:02.00
 27  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        46 SJIN  1:02.00
 28  Martin, Rob D                 45  PNA  1:02.25
 29  Camacho, Raymond E            46 WH2O  1:02.26
 30  Boileau, Michael G            49  CMS  1:02.43
 31  Cleaver, Oliver               48 SAWS  1:02.96
 32  Pins, Michael T               45  CMS  1:03.08
 33  Anderson, Steven              45  VCM  1:04.58
 34  Dajnowicz, Mark A             45  SCA  1:05.96
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC    53.00
  2  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA    54.33
  3  Specht, William L             53  SPM    54.50
  4  Ballard, James T              53 WH2O    55.00
  5  Kone, Bruce C                 53 RICE    55.18
  6  Gibson, Dave                  50   IM    56.10
  7  Heath, Robert H               54  MAM    56.25
  8  Soltys, Ted J                 50 NWSC    56.70
  9  Murtagh, Patrick D            54   MM    56.90
 10  Mann, Jonathan E              50  CMS    56.98
 11  Franklin, Sam D               53  LVM    57.50
 12  Evans, Mark E                 53  DAM    57.71
 13  O'Brien, Kerry L              54  WCM    58.00
 14  Reed, Clay F                  54 CRUZ    58.60
 15  Hafner, Paul A                50 ARIZ    59.01
 16  Johnston, Mark A              50  CMS    59.50
 17  Czekala, Steven R             51 WH2O  1:00.09
 18  Smith, Darrell J              54 MINN  1:00.09
 19  Pogue, Jim H                  50 MICH  1:01.46
 20  Lamour, Didier B              54 MINN  1:01.81
 21  Nelsen, Steve N               50 PCAT  1:02.02
 22  Richardson, Rob K             50 ARIZ  1:02.55
 23  Fisher, Dennis E              51 CSMT  1:03.00
 24  Nolte, Christopher C          54  CMS  1:03.10
 25  Richey, Steven C              50 MSMA  1:03.19
 26  Treadway, R Kyle              50 UTAH  1:03.80
 27  Dahle, Gene M                 51 MSMA  1:03.85
 28  Neiswonger, Richard J         51  MVN  1:04.20
55-59
  1  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC    54.15
  2  Graham, Donald                56  PNA    57.65
  3  Vandam, David K               55 TXLA    57.77
  4  Gooding, Jack W               57 PCAT    57.95
  5  Ross, Robert J                56 SCAQ    59.50
  6  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN    59.59
  7  Haufler, Steven E             58  OAM  1:00.62
  8  Lindstedt, David P            55 LAPS  1:01.00
  9  Ditolla, Robert J             56 ARIZ  1:01.90
 10  Clark, Victor L               55 SLAM  1:02.50
 11  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS  1:02.87
 12  Puhse, Neil                   55 UNAT  1:03.13
 13  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  1:03.59
 14  Montgomery, Mark              55 NOVA  1:03.79
 15  Stehlin, Ed H                 55  CMS  1:05.00
 16  Cahoon, Bradley S             55 ARIZ  1:06.04
 17  Christie, Scott H             55  VCM  1:06.16
 18  Tupitza, Charles W            56 WAVA  1:06.60
 19  Tarajcak, Dan R               56  PHX  1:11.86
 20  Ortiz, Keith                  55 NMMS  1:13.95
60-64
  1  Bisbee, Leland S              64 ARIZ    59.64
  2  Day, Lawrence J               60 MICH    59.98
  3  Bell, Alan                    61  PNA  1:00.00
  4  Boster, Stephen R             60 DAMM  1:00.70
  5  Baird, Fred C                 63 UTAH  1:02.00
  6  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST  1:02.33
  7  Derr, John M                  62  VCM  1:03.00
  8  Rudloff, Edward               63  TOC  1:05.12
  9  Stark, Allen L                62 OREG  1:06.93
 10  DeWitt, Peter                 60 DLMA  1:07.00
 11  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM  1:08.71
65-69
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           66  CMS  1:01.80
  2  Greenfield, Harry W           65 O*H*  1:07.30
  3  Elder, James E                67  TOC  1:10.00
  4  Olson, Robert H               66  WCM  1:13.50
  5  Straka, Peter                 68 TYMS  1:16.30
  6  Colonnese, Michael A          67  MVN  1:19.70
  7  Osborne, Oz                   65  ELG  1:23.35
  8  Smith, Dave                   66   IM  1:35.51
  9  Hahm, Martin R                69  PHX  2:08.44
70-74
  1  Stewart, Dick                 71  MVN  1:12.00
  2  Wolfe, Artie                  71  CMS  1:15.46
  3  Williams, Frank               71 SDSM  1:16.00
  4  Cody, Frank J                 70 MICH  1:23.00
  5  Shaw, James F                 70 RINC  1:25.00
  6  Perilman, Jim E               72  WCM  1:30.00
  7  Fasbender, Barry A            73 STAN  1:30.57
  8  Shearer, Douglas R            70  NEM  1:33.00
75-79
  1  Bailie, Bob                   75 WMST  1:24.15
  2  Pesetsky, Walter              76 FLAQ  1:45.37
  3  Bevier, Jack                  78  HMS  1:58.77
85-89
  1  Kelley, Art                   85 ARIZ  2:50.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #41
Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #21
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #14