2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 33 Men 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bourne, Sean T                21 ARIZ  4:37.43
  2  Alban, Doug M                 24 NBAC  4:54.24
  3  Diaz-Arias, Lucas A           20  CMS  5:10.00
  4  Jenkins, Brian T              23 SDSM  5:15.00
  5  Jessop, Tyler W               18 DUCK  5:15.00
  6  Sprinkle, Baden P             23  HMS  5:16.40
  7  Rhodes, Kevin R               18 DUCK  5:36.43
  8  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ  5:50.88
  9  Arriola, Jonathan S           20 ARIZ  6:20.14
 10  Halvorson, John T             20  HMS  6:35.00
25-29
  1  Thompson, Craig               25 WH2O  4:35.00
  2  Hadley, Eric M                27 ARIZ  4:55.35
  3  Helfers, Edward D             28 NMMS  4:57.33
  4  Dorr, John W                  27  TOC  4:59.89
  5  Nowak, Peter J                29 WMAC  5:10.68
  6  Walther, Gregory              26 WH2O  5:12.39
  7  Swick, John T                 27 ARIZ  5:20.01
  8  Jorgensen, Michael            26 WH2O  5:24.00
  9  McDonnell, Michael P          26  LIB  7:04.00
30-34
  1  Palumbo, Gregory T            30 WH2O  4:43.30
  2  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST  4:46.28
  3  Wadley, Brian                 31 WH2O  4:55.06
  4  Gaggero, David                34  TOC  4:58.19
  5  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  5:02.67
  6  Libit, Bryan A                32 WH2O  5:05.20
  7  Adams, James A                33  HMS  5:05.74
  8  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          34 CUBU  5:08.84
  9  Olver, Brian J                33 WH2O  5:10.00
 10  Holsman, Trent T              30  TOC  5:10.29
 11  Hannah, DJ                    34  PHX  5:10.41
 12  Ash, Jeffrey M                34  NEM  5:15.05
 13  Mills, Jamie                  34  LIB  5:16.60
 14  Herman, Adam L                31 UNAT  5:24.01
 15  di Filippo, Mario             34 CUBU  5:31.59
 16  Wallach, Ted A                32 ARIZ  5:41.97
 17  Scott, Ryan C                 33 WLAC  5:45.11
35-39
  1  Albino, Jorge E               36 SYSM  4:44.00
  2  Hooper, Matt                  37 UNAT  5:02.36
  3  Walker, Jon A                 36  PNA  5:10.00
  4  Foster, Ryan F                35 LJSM  5:10.00
  5  Hadley, Edward J              38 ARIZ  5:15.84
  6  Scollon, Erik L               39 WH2O  5:18.11
  7  Fernandez, Dickie             39 NOVA  5:19.47
  8  Campbell, Brian               36 ARIZ  5:20.00
  9  Alex, Casey K                 38  PNA  5:20.25
 10  Tripp, Justin L               39 NMMS  5:23.61
 11  Finney, Scott P               35  MVM  5:26.00
 12  Pardo, Robert R               37 FLAQ  5:39.95
 13  Carlson, John                 39 RMST  6:02.40
40-44
  1  Unruh, Steven L               44 NITR  4:49.64
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ  4:53.85
  3  Nygren, Mats O                44  PNA  4:55.00
  4  Kays, David E                 43  PNA  4:57.00
  5  Nelson, Kirk                  40  PNA  4:57.89
  6  Tester, Bram P                42 WH2O  5:00.32
  7  Chebotarev, Oleg              42  JAM  5:01.00
  8  Hoftyzer, Ernie               41  DAM  5:03.91
  9  Read, David M                 42 FLAQ  5:08.07
 10  McClung, Paton M              41 LJSM  5:10.00
 11  Bockius, Ted C                44 UNAT  5:11.10
 12  Ellis, Andrew F               42 TERR  5:15.00
 13  Carter, Brandon J             40 MMSW  5:15.00
 14  Gogulski, David H             42 NITR  5:16.91
 15  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            44 WH2O  5:18.44
 16  Sax, William C                42 GMUP  5:18.76
 17  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST  5:19.96
 18  Cordero, Billy                43   IM  5:21.00
 19  Rubacky, Mark S               41  NEM  5:21.70
 20  Biddle, Brad                  42  PHX  5:22.44
 21  Broglio, Mike                 40  NEM  5:22.83
 22  Johnson, Kent M               42  PHX  5:24.99
 23  Fleming, James F              41  SCA  5:25.00
 24  McLeod, Bret                  42 NOVA  5:25.00
 25  Lucero, Michael D             40 ROSE  5:25.33
 26  Fletcher, Kevin A             40 ADMS  5:25.68
 27  Skelly, Drew K                44 ROSE  5:26.11
 28  Burks, Robert M               40  SNM  5:27.00
 29  Karren, John                  43 UTAH  5:30.00
 30  Minkey, Donald J              43 WMAC  5:45.00
 31  Pazmino, Jorge E              41  CMS  5:47.23
 32  Gates, Steven T               44 UNAT  6:11.40
 33  Kelly, Patrick T              44  CMS  6:15.00
 34  Gallegos, David J             44  CMS  6:30.00
 35  Danehy, Matt J                40  NEM  6:35.62
45-49
  1  Sims, David E                 48   IM  4:42.44
  2  Switzer, Keith M              48  BLU  4:45.00
  3  Stevenson, Chris L            46 VMST  4:46.18
  4  Baker, Dennis G               49 OREG  4:48.27
  5  Eickhoff, Randy M             45  SCA  4:52.22
  6  Shaffer, Mike G               45  VCM  4:55.00
  7  Erwin, Jeff T                 46 SAWS  4:57.94
  8  Duarte, Luis G                47 SYSM  5:04.00
  9  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA  5:04.99
 10  De Biase, Terry A             46 ARIZ  5:06.00
 11  Melanson, Edward L            48  CMS  5:09.87
 12  Yeomans, Scott                47  GSM  5:09.90
 13  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM  5:10.00
 14  Parmoon, Joseph A             46 NMMS  5:11.41
 15  Lydecker, Charles H           47  BLU  5:13.00
 16  Bailey, Mason T               46 NCSM  5:14.24
 17  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA  5:14.68
 18  Jaegers, Al                   48 ARIZ  5:15.00
 19  McGiffin, Chris D             45 BERK  5:17.40
 20  Lewis, Mike J                 46 UNAT  5:20.00
 21  Vaughn, David R               46 UNAT  5:25.50
 22  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        46 SJIN  5:25.82
 23  Bodine, Chuck D               48 ARIZ  5:30.00
 24  Becker, John C                47 ARIZ  5:34.07
 25  Coates, Ed M                  45 TXLA  5:36.74
 26  Hickman, Mark D               45 ARIZ  5:43.94
 27  White, Mark                   48 TSUN  5:46.44
 28  Ozun, Sabri                   47  LVM  6:05.00
 29  Severance, David A            48 WMAC  6:10.00
 30  Collins, Theodore             47 ARIZ  6:26.24
 31  Marshall, William S           47  COM  6:35.00
 32  Everett, Douglas D            47 ARIZ  7:06.17
 33  Abegg, Michael L              45 MINN  9:00.00
50-54
  1  Brophy, Neil J                50 NIAG  4:50.87
  2  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA  4:54.52
  3  Johnson, Brian K              50 LAPS  5:10.00
  4  Seibt, Andreas K              53   IM  5:15.00
  5  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ  5:15.47
  6  Tallman, Karl G               52 CRUZ  5:17.84
  7  Havlik, John R                52 UNAT  5:20.00
  8  Strickland, Robert L          51 MSMA  5:20.50
  9  Strauss, Trip                 53 ARKM  5:25.25
 10  Czekala, Steven R             51 WH2O  5:26.80
 11  Hallahan, Jack                50  OAM  5:27.33
 12  McLeod, Mark A                51 CSMT  5:29.29
 13  Nolte, Christopher C          54  CMS  5:29.50
 14  Hathaway, David               50 OREG  5:30.07
 15  Rose, Cameron D               51 SAWS  5:30.17
 16  Nelsen, Steve N               50 PCAT  5:30.91
 17  Hollett, Peter G              51 NCMS  5:32.05
 18  Kaczmarek, Mark A             54 WMAC  5:34.42
 19  Murtagh, Patrick D            54   MM  5:35.00
 20  Emison, Thomas W              52 MINN  5:40.00
 21  Sidenberg, Phil               54  SCA  5:40.00
 22  Shaffer, Karl                 52 UNAT  5:44.97
 23  Welch, Dave                   54  NEM  5:45.00
 24  Clark, David L                53 WMAC  5:45.56
 25  Holthus, Brian K              53 MINN  5:49.54
 26  Frickey, Gary M               54 UNAT  5:58.10
 27  Ney, James A                  52 SDSM  6:00.05
 28  Hendrick, Marty               53 FLAQ  6:11.85
 29  Stites, Jim S                 53 ARIZ  6:13.32
 30  Goshert, Brett D              50  PHX  6:15.00
 31  Hobbes, Calvin                50 ARIZ  6:30.01
 32  Giles, George S               51 VACA  6:50.00
 33  Shiroda, Jeffrey J            53 WMAC  7:00.00
 34  Rowland, Jim                  50  LIB  7:05.00
 35  Allen, Doug                   51  LVM  7:40.00
55-59
  1  Townsend, Scott               57  LVM  5:15.50
  2  Kriger, Joel                  57 SYSM  5:19.26
  3  Gandee, Brad                  56 GMUP  5:20.00
  4  Ryder, Mike J                 56  SNM  5:21.20
  5  Roth, Barry                   56 ARIZ  5:24.96
  6  Guadagni, Peter M             56  WCM  5:29.10
  7  Ditolla, Robert J             56 ARIZ  5:34.90
  8  Hoyne, Ron                    55   IM  5:36.65
  9  Thompson, Frank L             59 MICH  5:37.36
 10  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM  5:38.66
 11  Leonard, Dan P                56 SCAQ  5:39.00
 12  Modjeska, Mark E              58 ARIZ  5:39.70
 13  Knowles, Percival A           56 SWIF  5:44.66
 14  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  5:48.57
 15  Cahoon, Bradley S             55 ARIZ  5:51.29
 16  Meacham, Kevin G              55  LVM  5:55.42
 17  Brown, Perry                  59 NORT  5:56.26
 18  Breen, David L                55 MELO  6:00.00
 19  Weber, Gregory J              57  LIB  6:15.00
 20  Perry, Don R                  58 ARIZ  6:20.00
 21  Legaspi, Adrian               58 FLAQ  7:28.41
60-64
  1  Bryan, Todd A                 60  CMS  5:10.20
  2  Mc Conica, Jim                60  VCM  5:13.68
  3  Clemmons, Jim                 61  MAM  5:19.50
  4  Bell, Alan                    61  PNA  5:25.00
  5  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM  5:31.99
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               61  VCM  5:35.00
  7  Rudloff, Edward               63  TOC  5:41.81
  8  Wilder, Hugh                  63  SRM  5:45.00
  9  Baird, Fred C                 63 UTAH  5:50.00
 10  Johnston, Michael B           60  PHX  6:10.70
 11  Dasch, Vern E                 61 OREG  6:15.00
 12  Laughlin, Terry               60 ADMS  6:15.34
 13  Carew, Michael P              61 OREG  6:19.00
 14  Bailey, Hop                   63 ARIZ  6:20.00
 15  Knuth, Clark A                62 WMAC  6:33.11
 16  Vraspir, Alan D               60 NMMS  6:59.40
65-69
  1  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS  5:48.80
  2  McColly, Michael              65  PNA  5:58.05
  3  Burson, William W             66  CMS  6:15.00
  4  Oakley, Stephen               65  CMS  6:30.00
  5  Daniels, Larry N              65 MAAC  6:35.00
  6  Raffaelli, Larry L            68  VCM  6:45.00
  7  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC  6:50.00
  8  Anderson, Eric R              66 LAPS  6:50.00
  9  Colonnese, Michael A          67  MVN  7:01.45
 10  Osborne, Oz                   65  ELG  7:02.98
 11  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST  7:03.00
 12  Hahn, Richard                 68 NITR  7:16.16
 13  Bleuel, Bart S                69  VCM  7:25.00
 14  Pierce, Ted G                 68 ARIZ  7:30.02
 15  Smith, William R              66  PNA  8:02.91
 16  Anderson, Fred W              69 OREG  8:30.50
 17  Trevison, Rick                68 FACT  8:35.00
 18  Devennish, Edward B           66  NAM  9:41.00
70-74
  1  Stewart, Dick                 71  MVN  6:21.00
  2  Williams, Frank               71 SDSM  6:41.00
  3  Lieb, Bob A                   70  CMS  6:48.00
  4  Zeller, Max                   72  AMT  7:15.00
  5  Bergstrom, Robert W           70  FMT  7:15.51
  6  Wood, Craig A                 70 ETEX  7:57.00
  7  Blake, William V              74 MOST  8:01.00
  8  Nelson, Ed E                  71 LAPS  8:01.20
75-79
  1  Radcliff, David A             77 OREG  6:19.03
  2  Good, Larry A                 77 SLAM  7:25.55
  3  Worth, Al                     75 ARIZ  7:44.00
  4  Bevier, Jack                  78  HMS  8:38.70
  5  Conkey, Jim                   79  SNM  8:43.10
  6  Fritz, Jack R                 78 ARIZ  9:21.09
80-84
  1  Miller, Bob K                 81 ARIZ  7:58.73
  2  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  8:30.00
  3  Baker, Donald J               80 SDSM  8:59.90
  4  Beach, Robert E               80  SPM  9:00.00
  5  Kimball, Ken                  80 SDSM  9:15.11
  6  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM  9:33.33
  7  Quinn, Patrick J              80 ADMS 10:05.60
85-89
  1  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H* 10:15.06
  2  Roudebush, George M           86  PNA 13:14.90
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 90 NCMS 10:38.52
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #21