2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bishop, Brooke A              24  TOC  1:56.40
  2  Rogers, Lauren                23  PHX  1:57.00
  3  Parra, Madeline               23 NCMS  2:00.07
  4  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  2:02.00
  5  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  2:02.50
  6  Looney, Jessica               22  NEM  2:03.97
  7  Flacco, Nicole M              24 CVMM  2:05.00
  8  Vatch, Hayley                 23  CMS  2:09.52
  9  Lecoq, Michela M              19  PNA  2:09.56
 10  Shinoda, Kathryn E            24  FCA  2:10.80
 11  Dowdle, Angela M              22  PNA  2:11.19
 12  Woodard, Chantal M            23 NCMS  2:12.83
 13  Perry, Elisabeth              24 CUBU  2:14.00
 14  Rokicki, Sara L               19 MICH  2:14.15
 15  Anderson, Sydney L            19  PNA  2:14.30
 16  Brearey, Pamela R             23  LVM  2:14.43
 17  Nichols, Christine I          24  NEM  2:16.11
 18  Lowder, Kaitlyn               18  PNA  2:23.19
 19  Priddis, Anita                18 UTAH  2:25.17
 20  Turnblom, Jeralyn             24 UTAH  2:29.44
 21  Coussa, Aleigh R              23 ARIZ  2:30.00
 22  Thornhill, Erica W            20 UTAH  2:30.45
 23  Wahle, Ellora                 21  HMS  2:33.48
25-29
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M             26 ARIZ  1:54.88
  2  Parker, Emily S               25 SDSM  1:55.28
  3  Dorr, Mc Call J               29  TOC  1:57.10
  4  Davidoff, Cara                25  TOC  1:59.60
  5  Szigeti, Florencia            29 ARIZ  1:59.92
  6  Turpin, Kelly                 25 ARIZ  2:03.55
  7  Shuss, Audrey R               27  CMS  2:03.99
  8  Hibbard, Kate                 26 VMST  2:04.23
  9  Espiritu, Vicki               25  TVM  2:04.98
 10  Wind, Katie                   26 MINN  2:05.54
 11  Liberty, Laurel M             29  LIB  2:05.57
 12  Warman, Whitney M             27 ARIZ  2:06.37
 13  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR  2:08.22
 14  Val, Jamie                    27  LVM  2:08.44
 15  Fosha, Gretta E               28  CMS  2:08.98
 16  Lamour, Cecile D              26 MINN  2:10.00
 17  Erickson, Jamie L             27 SDSM  2:10.30
 18  Michalak, Melanie             27 CRUZ  2:10.67
 19  Koziarski, Emily              28  MGM  2:11.00
 20  Turner, Betsy                 27 VMST  2:11.58
 21  Fancher, Katie M              28  AGM  2:12.62
 22  Egan, Caroline M              25 FCST  2:13.78
 23  Eddy, Christina A             29 ARIZ  2:16.86
 24  Burns, Caileen                25  NEM  2:18.73
 25  Massey, Melissa K             29  RAY  2:20.92
 26  McKinney, Kerri D             27  PHX  2:29.00
 27  Robertson, Suzanne C          25 SCAQ  2:29.53
 28  Turner, Abby C                26  PHX  2:31.92
 29  Prasad, Kari J                29  CMS  2:45.00
 30  Winston, Jamina C             27 ARIZ  2:54.00
30-34
  1  Caldas, Hannah                33 ARIZ  1:55.63
  2  Grover, Mollie K              30 TERR  1:57.53
  3  Newton, Rebecca L             34  SCA  1:59.89
  4  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC  2:00.00
  5  Ksiazek, Kendra               30 SDSM  2:06.09
  6  Frisch, Alexandria            32 REDT  2:07.66
  7  Ingoldsby, Laura K            31 FLAQ  2:08.30
  8  Van Horn, Alaina L            30 CUBU  2:10.84
  9  Thayer, Kathleen              31 SWMS  2:11.50
 10  Whitaker, Laura               34  CMS  2:14.00
 11  Kramer, Samantha N            32  NEP  2:14.42
 12  Bernal, Genevieve M           31 WLAC  2:14.52
 13  Stutzke, Crystal A            30  CMS  2:14.97
 14  Hadiashar, Maryam             32  PHX  2:18.00
 15  Inboden, Jen                  31 ARIZ  2:24.93
 16  Pryor, Evelyn G               34 OREG  2:25.00
 17  Swingle, Kristen L            34 ARIZ  2:26.62
 18  Welch, Kimberly J             33 ARIZ  3:00.00
 19  Chyette, Lisa R               30  NEP  3:00.00
 20  Wojno, Nicole J               31 AGUA  3:00.00
35-39
  1  Lee, Kristi D                 35 SAWS  2:05.00
  2  Jeter, Kimberly S             39  PNA  2:05.22
  3  Zajdzinski, Margaret M        39 ARIZ  2:06.08
  4  Fernandez, Jennifer L         37 RAMS  2:07.34
  5  DeHaven, Kathleen             39  CMS  2:09.99
  6  Hankins, Malena               37 GAJA  2:11.17
  7  Lawrie, Dawn J                35 COLU  2:14.88
  8  McEwen, Kathryn A             38 ARIZ  2:17.00
  9  Bloom, Alyson                 35  SCA  2:17.52
 10  Tate, Julie                   38 UTAH  2:18.42
 11  Crook, Michelle               37 BGSC  2:53.41
 12  Molina, Patricia A            35 NITR  3:00.00
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               43 REDT  1:57.19
  2  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  1:57.48
  3  Dawson, Deborah               42 NBAC  2:05.00
  4  Richardson, Kim G             42  CMS  2:05.71
  5  Werner, Haleigh A             42  PNA  2:06.18
  6  Carlson, Jenni                40 SCAQ  2:10.00
  7  Lamph, Becky L                43  LVM  2:12.11
  8  Wiggins, Kelly M              42 CLOV  2:14.50
  9  Melmer, Katie A               41 MINN  2:14.75
 10  Boodt, Heidi M                41  LVM  2:15.39
 11  Sherwood, Devon               40  OAM  2:18.67
 12  Mare, Jeannette L             44 ARIZ  2:19.83
 13  Sullivan, Suna                44  PNA  2:20.50
 14  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  2:20.60
 15  Ray, Nicole                   40 UNAT  2:21.52
 16  Jackson, Nicole               41 WMAC  2:22.00
 17  Katsaros, Sheryl K            41 RMST  2:22.55
 18  Cooperrider, Beth C           43 ARIZ  2:27.20
 19  Heaphy, Alison G              44 ADMS  2:28.95
 20  Nelson, Kathryn B             44 ARIZ  2:31.48
 21  Scarpulla, Beth               40 VACA  2:35.00
 22  Coupe, IngaLisa               41 LAPS  2:40.23
 23  Oggel, Amy E                  41 ARIZ  2:40.42
 24  Post, Heather M               40  LVM  2:50.10
 25  Schafer, Tricia               41  PHX  3:00.00
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             46 SAWS  1:57.23
  2  Matena, Jana                  48 MELO  2:00.11
  3  Welting, Laureen K            45  TOC  2:00.99
  4  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS  2:01.96
  5  Block, Andrea J               49   IM  2:04.22
  6  Delmage, Arlene               48 OREG  2:04.90
  7  Rapuano, Lisa O               45 NBAC  2:05.62
  8  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      45 ARIZ  2:05.73
  9  Adams, Kari S                 45  LVM  2:06.98
 10  Petersen, Charlotte           46  SPM  2:07.00
 11  Cleavenger, Becky             47 CVMM  2:07.28
 12  Hagadorn, Heather             46  CMS  2:08.00
 13  Sappey, Collette H            46  CMS  2:08.90
 14  Scott-Kube, Anna T            48  CMS  2:09.50
 15  Stenfjord, Tani R             45  PNA  2:10.97
 16  Watkins, Elizabeth A          45 OREG  2:11.00
 17  Major, Becki P                47 ARIZ  2:11.28
 18  Hunt, Allison                 47 ALMA  2:11.77
 19  Gallagher, Kathy              46 DAMM  2:12.55
 20  Najjar, Ellie S               49  CMS  2:13.00
 21  Henry, B J                    47  WCM  2:13.33
 22  Goodwin, Barbara S            46 LAPS  2:14.00
 23  Richell, Kelly A              45  MVN  2:15.30
 24  Alexander, Michi              47 WMAC  2:15.50
 25  Waeschle, Karen L             48  CMS  2:16.10
 26  Dore, Mary G                  47 NCMS  2:17.66
 27  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ  2:18.66
 28  Benedict, Anita               47 HEAT  2:23.41
 29  Rearwin, Laura                46 OJAI  2:24.63
 30  Shore, Susan                  48 WH2O  2:26.59
 31  Moyer, Michelle A             48 RMST  2:28.30
 32  Derr, Kirsten L               46  CMS  2:29.66
 33  Latt, Melissa J               47 SCAQ  2:30.63
 34  Powers, Terry                 48  MPM  2:30.99
 35  Segal, Leigh G                46  JAM  2:39.00
 36  Kaufmann, Karen E             46 VMST  2:57.73
 37  O'Sullivan, Tara              45  PHX  3:04.96
 38  Ramos, Wendy                  46  PHX  3:20.00
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   50 DAMM  1:58.22
  2  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 UNAT  2:04.64
  3  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS  2:05.80
  4  Nelson, Judy A                50  CMS  2:08.00
  5  Meyer, Marguerite             52  TOC  2:08.86
  6  Carlsen, Jeanne               52 LAPS  2:09.02
  7  Brown, Denise H               51 MICH  2:09.87
  8  Bailey, Monica M              50 ARIZ  2:12.00
  9  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  2:14.05
 10  O'Brien, Charlene A           54  WCM  2:16.89
 11  Grilli, Tracy L               54  NEM  2:16.99
 12  Oliver, Karen M               51 UTAH  2:17.22
 13  Stokes, Karin E               50  NEM  2:19.13
 14  Thornton, Cindy               53   WM  2:19.96
 15  Breen, Barbara L              52 MELO  2:22.00
 16  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST  2:22.41
 17  Nicholson, Nancy A            54  SCA  2:24.55
 18  Hickel, Jessie J              52  PNA  2:24.55
 19  Corliss, Linda L              51 NMMS  2:30.82
 20  Dozer, Teresa L               50  PHX  2:35.00
 21  Field, Joanne W               53 WMAC  2:42.08
 22  Siggs, Brenda M               52 UNAT  3:00.00
 23  Mann, Lynne A                 54  PHX  3:30.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  2:05.00
  2  Steadman Martin, Nancy        56  GSM  2:12.50
  3  Lippold, Mary B               55  PNA  2:15.00
  4  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  2:16.80
  5  Finch, Merry B                56 YCMS  2:21.03
  6  Lynch, Evie S                 58 ARIZ  2:22.56
  7  Eisenman, Judy A              57  TAM  2:24.00
  8  Hilpert, Bess                 55 TXLA  2:27.00
  9  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST  2:29.84
 10  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  2:33.89
 11  Gruender, Mitzi E             55 ARIZ  2:35.01
 12  Watts, Sue N                  56 1776  2:35.48
 13  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS  2:35.50
 14  Schwartz, Judith E            56 MELO  2:37.38
 15  Dougherty, Mindy M            58  MVN  2:37.42
 16  Litman, Jill                  55  NEM  2:39.03
 17  Strauss, Judy                 56 MELO  2:41.16
 18  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776  2:43.48
 19  Blatt, Cindy S                57  VCM  2:50.00
 20  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT  3:00.00
 21  Goldfarb, Amy                 56 RGSC  3:15.00
 22  Rogers, Darlene               56  LVM  3:49.90
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  2:15.50
  2  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM  2:21.43
  3  Schmidt, Jonelle              60 ARIZ  2:25.00
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH  2:28.16
  5  Dillon, Sally A               64  PNA  2:30.30
  6  Preissler, Stella             62  PNA  2:32.34
  7  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM  2:34.07
  8  Menard, Joanne                63 ARIZ  2:35.14
  9  Bauer, Jeannette M            61  SCA  2:37.42
 10  Welch, Sarah                  64  PNA  2:39.29
 11  Montrella, Beverly J          64  MVN  2:41.21
 12  Tukua, Karen M                61  WCM  2:41.59
 13  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA  2:50.41
 14  Gillies, Judy L               63 ARIZ  2:54.31
 15  DeVennish, Elaine H           62  NAM  3:03.46
 16  Baker, Gini M                 60 SDSM  3:13.90
 17  Bronson, Julie L              61 SCAQ  3:45.30
 18  Nore, Jennifer P              63  PHX  3:46.56
 19  Simmons, Pam                  62 PCAT  4:00.00
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              66  PNA  2:24.66
  2  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  2:25.40
  3  Dameron, Pam D                65 QMST  2:42.90
  4  Sosnoski, Diane A             66  WCM  2:43.05
  5  Bednar, Christy               66 DAMM  2:45.32
  6  Ridout, Nancy J               69  TAM  2:52.00
  7  Anziano, Marcia               66  CMS  2:58.42
  8  Mc Partland, Peg K            69  MAM  3:02.00
  9  Coburn, Mary Anne             69 NWSC  3:04.06
 10  Weinberg, Wendy L             65  PHX  3:14.90
 11  Schmock, Gretchen K           68 ARIZ  3:24.69
 12  Balding, Dolores F            68 ARIZ  3:44.85
 13  Avery, Susan H                69   MM  3:59.79
 14  Trevison, Ellie               68 FACT  4:15.00
70-74
  1  Schreiner, Beth               70 VMST  2:41.80
  2  Birkhead, Jane C              70 MOST  2:54.69
  3  Fritz, Jill D                 70 ARIZ  3:32.44
  4  Hutinger, Margie              71  FMM  4:45.68
75-79
  1  Caldwell, Dionne B            78 NOVA  3:19.59
  2  Hastings, Patricia B          75   MM  3:30.91
  3  Stowell, Diane M              77 HIMA  3:35.34
  4  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST  3:47.27
  5  Rooney, Joanne T              77   IM  3:49.00
80-84
  1  Anderson, Jody                81  CMS  4:20.00
  2  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  4:23.46
  3  Wolle, Marian E               83 SDSM  6:00.00
85-89
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           89  MVN  4:51.50
  2  Sanddal, Charlotte E          88   MM  5:27.25
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #47
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #43