2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 28 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M             26 ARIZ  1:54.88
  2  Parker, Emily S               25 SDSM  1:55.28
  3  Caldas, Hannah                33 ARIZ  1:55.63
  4  Bishop, Brooke A              24  TOC  1:56.40
  5  Rogers, Lauren                23  PHX  1:57.00
  6  Dorr, Mc Call J               29  TOC  1:57.10
  7  Gary, Kristin J               43 REDT  1:57.19
  8  Reynolds, Ellen M             46 SAWS  1:57.23
  9  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  1:57.48
 10  Grover, Mollie K              30 TERR  1:57.53
 11  Jones, Eney                   50 DAMM  1:58.22
 12  Davidoff, Cara                25  TOC  1:59.60
 13  Newton, Rebecca L             34  SCA  1:59.89
 14  Szigeti, Florencia            29 ARIZ  1:59.92
 15  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC  2:00.00
 16  Parra, Madeline               23 NCMS  2:00.07
 17  Matena, Jana                  48 MELO  2:00.11
 18  Welting, Laureen K            45  TOC  2:00.99
 19  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS  2:01.96
 20  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  2:02.00
 21  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  2:02.50
 22  Turpin, Kelly                 25 ARIZ  2:03.55
 23  Looney, Jessica               22  NEM  2:03.97
 24  Shuss, Audrey R               27  CMS  2:03.99
 25  Block, Andrea J               49   IM  2:04.22
 26  Hibbard, Kate                 26 VMST  2:04.23
 27  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 UNAT  2:04.64
 28  Delmage, Arlene               48 OREG  2:04.90
 29  Espiritu, Vicki               25  TVM  2:04.98
 30  Flacco, Nicole M              24 CVMM  2:05.00
 31  Dawson, Deborah               42 NBAC  2:05.00
 32  Lee, Kristi D                 35 SAWS  2:05.00
 33  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  2:05.00
 34  Jeter, Kimberly S             39  PNA  2:05.22
 35  Wind, Katie                   26 MINN  2:05.54
 36  Liberty, Laurel M             29  LIB  2:05.57
 37  Rapuano, Lisa O               45 NBAC  2:05.62
 38  Richardson, Kim G             42  CMS  2:05.71
 39  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      45 ARIZ  2:05.73
 40  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS  2:05.80
 41  Zajdzinski, Margaret M        39 ARIZ  2:06.08
 42  Ksiazek, Kendra               30 SDSM  2:06.09
 43  Werner, Haleigh A             42  PNA  2:06.18
 44  Warman, Whitney M             27 ARIZ  2:06.37
 45  Adams, Kari S                 45  LVM  2:06.98
 46  Petersen, Charlotte           46  SPM  2:07.00
 47  Cleavenger, Becky             47 CVMM  2:07.28
 48  Fernandez, Jennifer L         37 RAMS  2:07.34
 49  Frisch, Alexandria            32 REDT  2:07.66
 50  Nelson, Judy A                50  CMS  2:08.00
 51  Hagadorn, Heather             46  CMS  2:08.00
 52  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR  2:08.22
 53  Ingoldsby, Laura K            31 FLAQ  2:08.30
 54  Val, Jamie                    27  LVM  2:08.44
 55  Meyer, Marguerite             52  TOC  2:08.86
 56  Sappey, Collette H            46  CMS  2:08.90
 57  Fosha, Gretta E               28  CMS  2:08.98
 58  Carlsen, Jeanne               52 LAPS  2:09.02
 59  Scott-Kube, Anna T            48  CMS  2:09.50
 60  Vatch, Hayley                 23  CMS  2:09.52
 61  Lecoq, Michela M              19  PNA  2:09.56
 62  Brown, Denise H               51 MICH  2:09.87
 63  DeHaven, Kathleen             39  CMS  2:09.99
 64  Carlson, Jenni                40 SCAQ  2:10.00
 65  Lamour, Cecile D              26 MINN  2:10.00
 66  Erickson, Jamie L             27 SDSM  2:10.30
 67  Michalak, Melanie             27 CRUZ  2:10.67
 68  Shinoda, Kathryn E            24  FCA  2:10.80
 69  Van Horn, Alaina L            30 CUBU  2:10.84
 70  Stenfjord, Tani R             45  PNA  2:10.97
 71  Koziarski, Emily              28  MGM  2:11.00
 72  Watkins, Elizabeth A          45 OREG  2:11.00
 73  Hankins, Malena               37 GAJA  2:11.17
 74  Dowdle, Angela M              22  PNA  2:11.19
 75  Major, Becki P                47 ARIZ  2:11.28
 76  Thayer, Kathleen              31 SWMS  2:11.50
 77  Turner, Betsy                 27 VMST  2:11.58
 78  Hunt, Allison                 47 ALMA  2:11.77
 79  Bailey, Monica M              50 ARIZ  2:12.00
 80  Lamph, Becky L                43  LVM  2:12.11
 81  Steadman Martin, Nancy        56  GSM  2:12.50
 82  Gallagher, Kathy              46 DAMM  2:12.55
 83  Fancher, Katie M              28  AGM  2:12.62
 84  Woodard, Chantal M            23 NCMS  2:12.83
 85  Najjar, Ellie S               49  CMS  2:13.00
 86  Henry, B J                    47  WCM  2:13.33
 87  Egan, Caroline M              25 FCST  2:13.78
 88  Goodwin, Barbara S            46 LAPS  2:14.00
 89  Whitaker, Laura               34  CMS  2:14.00
 90  Perry, Elisabeth              24 CUBU  2:14.00
 91  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  2:14.05
 92  Rokicki, Sara L               19 MICH  2:14.15
 93  Anderson, Sydney L            19  PNA  2:14.30
 94  Kramer, Samantha N            32  NEP  2:14.42
 95  Brearey, Pamela R             23  LVM  2:14.43
 96  Wiggins, Kelly M              42 CLOV  2:14.50
 97  Bernal, Genevieve M           31 WLAC  2:14.52
 98  Melmer, Katie A               41 MINN  2:14.75
 99  Lawrie, Dawn J                35 COLU  2:14.88
100  Stutzke, Crystal A            30  CMS  2:14.97
101  Lippold, Mary B               55  PNA  2:15.00
102  Richell, Kelly A              45  MVN  2:15.30
103  Boodt, Heidi M                41  LVM  2:15.39
104  Alexander, Michi              47 WMAC  2:15.50
105  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  2:15.50
106  Waeschle, Karen L             48  CMS  2:16.10
107  Nichols, Christine I          24  NEM  2:16.11
108  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  2:16.80
109  Eddy, Christina A             29 ARIZ  2:16.86
110  O'Brien, Charlene A           54  WCM  2:16.89
111  Grilli, Tracy L               54  NEM  2:16.99
112  McEwen, Kathryn A             38 ARIZ  2:17.00
113  Oliver, Karen M               51 UTAH  2:17.22
114  Bloom, Alyson                 35  SCA  2:17.52
115  Dore, Mary G                  47 NCMS  2:17.66
116  Hadiashar, Maryam             32  PHX  2:18.00
117  Tate, Julie                   38 UTAH  2:18.42
118  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ  2:18.66
119  Sherwood, Devon               40  OAM  2:18.67
120  Burns, Caileen                25  NEM  2:18.73
121  Stokes, Karin E               50  NEM  2:19.13
122  Mare, Jeannette L             44 ARIZ  2:19.83
123  Thornton, Cindy               53   WM  2:19.96
124  Sullivan, Suna                44  PNA  2:20.50
125  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  2:20.60
126  Massey, Melissa K             29  RAY  2:20.92
127  Finch, Merry B                56 YCMS  2:21.03
128  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM  2:21.43
129  Ray, Nicole                   40 UNAT  2:21.52
130  Jackson, Nicole               41 WMAC  2:22.00
131  Breen, Barbara L              52 MELO  2:22.00
132  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST  2:22.41
133  Katsaros, Sheryl K            41 RMST  2:22.55
134  Lynch, Evie S                 58 ARIZ  2:22.56
135  Lowder, Kaitlyn               18  PNA  2:23.19
136  Benedict, Anita               47 HEAT  2:23.41
137  Eisenman, Judy A              57  TAM  2:24.00
138  Hickel, Jessie J              52  PNA  2:24.55
139  Nicholson, Nancy A            54  SCA  2:24.55
140  Rearwin, Laura                46 OJAI  2:24.63
141  Dills, Suzanne L              66  PNA  2:24.66
142  Inboden, Jen                  31 ARIZ  2:24.93
143  Pryor, Evelyn G               34 OREG  2:25.00
144  Schmidt, Jonelle              60 ARIZ  2:25.00
145  Priddis, Anita                18 UTAH  2:25.17
146  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  2:25.40
147  Shore, Susan                  48 WH2O  2:26.59
148  Swingle, Kristen L            34 ARIZ  2:26.62
149  Hilpert, Bess                 55 TXLA  2:27.00
150  Cooperrider, Beth C           43 ARIZ  2:27.20
151  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH  2:28.16
152  Moyer, Michelle A             48 RMST  2:28.30
153  Heaphy, Alison G              44 ADMS  2:28.95
154  McKinney, Kerri D             27  PHX  2:29.00
155  Turnblom, Jeralyn             24 UTAH  2:29.44
156  Robertson, Suzanne C          25 SCAQ  2:29.53
157  Derr, Kirsten L               46  CMS  2:29.66
158  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST  2:29.84
159  Coussa, Aleigh R              23 ARIZ  2:30.00
160  Dillon, Sally A               64  PNA  2:30.30
161  Thornhill, Erica W            20 UTAH  2:30.45
162  Latt, Melissa J               47 SCAQ  2:30.63
163  Corliss, Linda L              51 NMMS  2:30.82
164  Powers, Terry                 48  MPM  2:30.99
165  Nelson, Kathryn B             44 ARIZ  2:31.48
166  Turner, Abby C                26  PHX  2:31.92
167  Preissler, Stella             62  PNA  2:32.34
168  Wahle, Ellora                 21  HMS  2:33.48
169  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  2:33.89
170  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM  2:34.07
171  Scarpulla, Beth               40 VACA  2:35.00
172  Dozer, Teresa L               50  PHX  2:35.00
173  Gruender, Mitzi E             55 ARIZ  2:35.01
174  Menard, Joanne                63 ARIZ  2:35.14
175  Watts, Sue N                  56 1776  2:35.48
176  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS  2:35.50
177  Schwartz, Judith E            56 MELO  2:37.38
178  Dougherty, Mindy M            58  MVN  2:37.42
179  Bauer, Jeannette M            61  SCA  2:37.42
180  Segal, Leigh G                46  JAM  2:39.00
181  Litman, Jill                  55  NEM  2:39.03
182  Welch, Sarah                  64  PNA  2:39.29
183  Coupe, IngaLisa               41 LAPS  2:40.23
184  Oggel, Amy E                  41 ARIZ  2:40.42
185  Strauss, Judy                 56 MELO  2:41.16
186  Montrella, Beverly J          64  MVN  2:41.21
187  Tukua, Karen M                61  WCM  2:41.59
188  Schreiner, Beth               70 VMST  2:41.80
189  Field, Joanne W               53 WMAC  2:42.08
190  Dameron, Pam D                65 QMST  2:42.90
191  Sosnoski, Diane A             66  WCM  2:43.05
192  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776  2:43.48
193  Prasad, Kari J                29  CMS  2:45.00
194  Bednar, Christy               66 DAMM  2:45.32
195  Blatt, Cindy S                57  VCM  2:50.00
196  Post, Heather M               40  LVM  2:50.10
197  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA  2:50.41
198  Ridout, Nancy J               69  TAM  2:52.00
199  Crook, Michelle               37 BGSC  2:53.41
200  Winston, Jamina C             27 ARIZ  2:54.00
201  Gillies, Judy L               63 ARIZ  2:54.31
202  Birkhead, Jane C              70 MOST  2:54.69
203  Kaufmann, Karen E             46 VMST  2:57.73
204  Anziano, Marcia               66  CMS  2:58.42
205  Siggs, Brenda M               52 UNAT  3:00.00
206  Molina, Patricia A            35 NITR  3:00.00
207  Schafer, Tricia               41  PHX  3:00.00
208  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT  3:00.00
209  Wojno, Nicole J               31 AGUA  3:00.00
210  Welch, Kimberly J             33 ARIZ  3:00.00
211  Chyette, Lisa R               30  NEP  3:00.00
212  Mc Partland, Peg K            69  MAM  3:02.00
213  DeVennish, Elaine H           62  NAM  3:03.46
214  Coburn, Mary Anne             69 NWSC  3:04.06
215  O'Sullivan, Tara              45  PHX  3:04.96
216  Baker, Gini M                 60 SDSM  3:13.90
217  Weinberg, Wendy L             65  PHX  3:14.90
218  Goldfarb, Amy                 56 RGSC  3:15.00
219  Caldwell, Dionne B            78 NOVA  3:19.59
220  Ramos, Wendy                  46  PHX  3:20.00
221  Schmock, Gretchen K           68 ARIZ  3:24.69
222  Mann, Lynne A                 54  PHX  3:30.00
223  Hastings, Patricia B          75   MM  3:30.91
224  Fritz, Jill D                 70 ARIZ  3:32.44
225  Stowell, Diane M              77 HIMA  3:35.34
226  Balding, Dolores F            68 ARIZ  3:44.85
227  Bronson, Julie L              61 SCAQ  3:45.30
228  Nore, Jennifer P              63  PHX  3:46.56
229  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST  3:47.27
230  Rooney, Joanne T              77   IM  3:49.00
231  Rogers, Darlene               56  LVM  3:49.90
232  Avery, Susan H                69   MM  3:59.79
233  Simmons, Pam                  62 PCAT  4:00.00
234  Trevison, Ellie               68 FACT  4:15.00
235  Anderson, Jody                81  CMS  4:20.00
236  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  4:23.46
237  Hutinger, Margie              71  FMM  4:45.68
238  Kornfeld, Maurine E           89  MVN  4:51.50
239  Sanddal, Charlotte E          88   MM  5:27.25
240  Wolle, Marian E               83 SDSM  6:00.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #45
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #36