2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 27 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Carlson, Andrew               24 NCMS  1:46.00
  2  Freds, Keaton S               19 SWOM  1:48.59
  3  Wohl, Adam M                  24 MICH  1:50.00
  4  Ragland, John C               23 ARKM  1:52.90
  5  Fisk, Jared M                 18 SAWS  1:53.69
  6  Vandruff, Thomas C            18 UNAT  1:54.66
  7  Jenkins, Brian T              23 SDSM  1:55.00
  8  Jessop, Tyler W               18 DUCK  1:55.00
  9  Bower, Kenny G                23  TOC  1:55.34
 10  Naugle, Andrew                20 DUCK  1:55.69
 11  Songin, John A                23 DAMM  1:56.00
 12  Diaz-Arias, Lucas A           20  CMS  1:57.00
 13  Gonzales, Robert V            22  PHX  1:58.89
 14  Rhodes, Kevin R               18 DUCK  1:59.00
 15  Rogers, Chris S               18 ARIZ  1:59.00
 16  Boudreau, Benjamin B          21 DUCK  2:01.00
 17  Phelan, Cole E                19  PNA  2:05.81
 18  Peterson, Matthew A           21  HMS  2:06.12
 19  Khaja, Asad U                 22 MICH  2:10.15
 20  Arriola, Jonathan S           20 ARIZ  2:20.15
 21  Wight, Ryan                   22 UTAH  3:00.00
25-29
  1  DeBerry, Tyler                27 ARIZ  1:36.08
  2  Santoro, Antonio              28 WLAC  1:42.30
  3  Bellamy, Robert D             29 NOVA  1:43.56
  4  Campione, Dan                 25  MGM  1:46.21
  5  Helfers, Edward D             28 NMMS  1:47.89
  6  Thompson, Craig               25 WH2O  1:49.00
  7  Smith, Gordon R               25 ARIZ  1:51.69
  8  Meacham, Garth D              29  LVM  1:54.00
  9  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK  1:55.00
 10  Wensley, Ryan                 25 ROSE  1:55.00
 11  Swick, John T                 27 ARIZ  1:55.23
 12  Nowak, Peter J                29 WMAC  1:55.55
 13  Dahlin, Aaron C               27 UNAT  1:55.74
 14  Ponce, Jose A                 28  PHX  1:56.59
 15  Jorgensen, Michael            26 WH2O  2:00.00
 16  Tolman, Brian A               28 UNAT  2:01.26
 17  McDonnell, Michael P          26  LIB  2:42.00
30-34
  1  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST  1:42.74
  2  Palumbo, Gregory T            30 WH2O  1:43.50
  3  Menezes, Marcio P             31 TXLA  1:45.09
  4  Holsman, Trent T              30  TOC  1:47.80
  5  Greves, Richard               33  NEM  1:48.36
  6  Gaggero, David                34  TOC  1:49.89
  7  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  1:50.61
  8  Olver, Brian J                33 WH2O  1:52.50
  9  Adams, James A                33  HMS  1:52.52
 10  Wadley, Brian                 31 WH2O  1:52.74
 11  Mills, Jamie                  34  LIB  1:53.08
 12  Keefe, Michael R              30 SWOM  1:53.68
 13  Herman, Adam L                31 UNAT  1:54.04
 14  Libit, Bryan A                32 WH2O  1:54.60
 15  Mulcahy, Ryan P               33  MGM  1:55.00
 16  Sikich, Christopher P         32 NAST  1:55.00
 17  Ash, Jeffrey M                34  NEM  1:55.55
 18  Hannah, DJ                    34  PHX  1:55.57
 19  Kaufmann, Jon C               34 WH2O  1:56.67
 20  Sabala, Michael C             30 UNAT  1:57.00
 21  Summy, Jeff                   34   IM  1:57.31
 22  Dean, Michael R               30 WH2O  1:57.46
 23  Willis, Nick                  33  DAM  1:57.50
 24  Scott, Ryan C                 33 WLAC  1:57.68
 25  Helfers, Alex R               31   IM  1:57.69
 26  Graham, Nicholas A            32 UCLA  1:59.35
 27  Wallach, Ted A                32 ARIZ  2:01.60
 28  Ghazarian, Rich               34 ROSE  2:12.81
 29  De Los Santos, Carlos R       33 BDGR  2:15.60
35-39
  1  Blessing, Tyler J             38 TXLA  1:43.72
  2  Delgado, Roberto E            36 NOVA  1:45.00
  3  Wanie, Lee G                  37  TOC  1:46.00
  4  Mitchell, Justin W            35 WLAC  1:46.66
  5  Ohman, Niclas K               36  NEM  1:48.93
  6  Wegner, Dan                   39  LVM  1:49.23
  7  Wainwright, Joel M            37 ARIZ  1:49.30
  8  Hafner, Kevin T               36 MICH  1:49.42
  9  Stich, Darryl D               35 WMAC  1:49.95
 10  Fernandez, Dickie             39 NOVA  1:51.17
 11  Baldwin, Craig M              36 SNOW  1:52.91
 12  Walker, Jon A                 36  PNA  1:53.00
 13  Foster, Ryan F                35 LJSM  1:53.51
 14  Campbell, Brian               36 ARIZ  1:54.00
 15  Hooper, Matt                  37 UNAT  1:54.51
 16  Alex, Casey K                 38  PNA  1:54.54
 17  Hadley, Edward J              38 ARIZ  1:54.78
 18  Foster, Jared                 35  CMS  1:55.00
 19  Hamm, Eric                    38 MSMA  1:55.47
 20  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG  1:55.60
 21  Lilienthal, Jason             37 NMMS  1:58.09
 22  Ashmore, David                36 SMSC  1:58.71
 23  Albino, Jorge E               36 SYSM  1:59.00
 24  Tripp, Justin L               39 NMMS  1:59.04
 25  Gillilan, William J           39 NMMS  2:00.71
 26  Theofilidis, Georgios         39 AGUA  2:01.35
 27  Dunn, Tim                     38 SAWS  2:01.88
 28  Pardo, Robert R               37 FLAQ  2:02.09
 29  Urquhart, Mark J              36  PNA  2:03.01
 30  So, Stephen S                 36  PHX  2:03.92
 31  Carlson, John                 39 RMST  2:09.06
 32  Jacobsen, Michael T           37 WMAC  2:17.55
40-44
  1  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  1:45.45
  2  Nygren, Mats O                44  PNA  1:48.00
  3  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          42  CMS  1:49.90
  4  Chebotarev, Oleg              42  JAM  1:50.00
  5  McClung, Paton M              41 LJSM  1:50.09
  6  Nelson, Kirk                  40  PNA  1:50.13
  7  Andersen, Morten              40 NCMS  1:50.19
  8  Rosinski, Thomas J            41  CMS  1:51.00
  9  Hoftyzer, Ernie               41  DAM  1:51.09
 10  Tester, Bram P                42 WH2O  1:51.61
 11  Baleka, Siphiwe K             40 UNAT  1:52.00
 12  Bockius, Ted C                44 UNAT  1:52.21
 13  Ellis, Andrew F               42 TERR  1:52.85
 14  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ  1:52.93
 15  Moran, Marty                  44 SCYM  1:53.04
 16  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            44 WH2O  1:54.81
 17  Kirker, John J                40 NOVA  1:55.07
 18  Read, David M                 42 FLAQ  1:55.17
 19  Gogulski, David H             42 NITR  1:55.57
 20  Beattie, David A              41 UNAT  1:55.99
 21  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           42  MVN  1:56.69
 22  Fletcher, Kevin A             40 ADMS  1:57.35
 23  Lucero, Michael D             40 ROSE  1:57.65
 24  Holland, Dave                 43 VMST  1:57.80
 25  Kuykendall, Jeff J            41  MVN  1:57.81
 26  Gallagher, Sean W             42 DAMM  1:58.00
 27  McLeod, Bret                  42 NOVA  1:58.00
 28  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST  1:58.49
 29  Fleming, James F              41  SCA  1:58.50
 30  Carter, Brandon J             40 MMSW  1:58.58
 31  Sax, William C                42 GMUP  1:58.59
 32  Biddle, Brad                  42  PHX  1:58.94
 33  Mc Donald, Dale L             42 ARIZ  1:59.00
 34  Powell, Steven T              43 LAPS  1:59.97
 35  Steen, Peter                  41 NMMS  1:59.99
 36  Kent, Aric E                  40 MYST  2:00.20
 37  Pazmino, Jorge E              41  CMS  2:00.29
 38  Rubacky, Mark S               41  NEM  2:00.79
 39  Borton, Dan                   43 ROSE  2:04.16
 40  Karren, John                  43 UTAH  2:05.00
 41  Hitchcock, Robert T           44  ABM  2:05.00
 42  Nilsen, David B               42  PHX  2:05.00
 43  Corey, Carter                 41 UNAT  2:05.40
 44  Minkey, Donald J              43 WMAC  2:06.00
 45  Eliasek, Steve                42 QMST  2:08.38
 46  Anconetani, Anthony H         40 NITR  2:10.00
 47  Kelty, John W                 42 FSSM  2:20.00
 48  Fitzgerald, Patrick G         43 NITR  2:35.00
45-49
  1  Switzer, Keith M              48  BLU  1:44.00
  2  Stevenson, Chris L            46 VMST  1:45.92
  3  Jones, Brian A                45  NAM  1:47.00
  4  Breazeale, Nathan M           47 TXLA  1:48.16
  5  Segal, William N              46  JAM  1:48.39
  6  Thompson, Garrett J           48  LVM  1:48.99
  7  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM  1:49.00
  8  De Biase, Terry A             46 ARIZ  1:49.10
  9  Erwin, Jeff T                 46 SAWS  1:52.79
 10  Lydecker, Charles H           47  BLU  1:52.90
 11  Dixon, Matthew N              48 AKMS  1:53.17
 12  Yeomans, Scott                47  GSM  1:53.90
 13  Parmoon, Joseph A             46 NMMS  1:53.94
 14  Bailey, Mason T               46 NCSM  1:54.65
 15  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA  1:54.74
 16  Carpenter, Michael J          46 MSMA  1:55.40
 17  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  1:58.00
 18  Cleaver, Oliver               48 SAWS  1:59.02
 19  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        46 SJIN  1:59.50
 20  Levy, Dan                     45   WM  1:59.66
 21  Swanberg, Mike                49 AQST  1:59.70
 22  Becker, John C                47 ARIZ  1:59.83
 23  Dajnowicz, Mark A             45  SCA  1:59.99
 24  Shumate, Tim P                49 NOVA  2:00.00
 25  Robinson, Rick A              48 ARIZ  2:00.00
 26  Barringer, Rob                45  CMS  2:00.01
 27  Bodine, Chuck D               48 ARIZ  2:05.00
 28  Coates, Ed M                  45 TXLA  2:05.80
 29  White, Mark                   48 TSUN  2:06.50
 30  Cook, Michael A               48  NEM  2:07.00
 31  Carrasco, Juan J              46 FLAQ  2:08.16
 32  Woudwijk, Rik                 45 LAPS  2:08.19
 33  Severance, David A            48 WMAC  2:10.00
 34  Royko, Mark D                 46  MGM  2:16.81
 35  Wagner, Michael J             48  PHX  2:18.00
 36  Weiss, Scot H                 46  BLU  2:20.00
 37  Marshall, William S           47  COM  2:25.00
 38  Harnisch, Rodney (Scott)      47  PHX  2:30.59
 39  Wasowicz, Jeff D              47 ARIZ  2:34.40
 40  Bahamon, Luis E               49 WH2O  2:50.00
 41  Patterson, Stephen G          45  LVM  3:00.20
 42  Abegg, Michael L              45 MINN  3:01.00
50-54
  1  Gaines, Ambrose               52  BLU  1:45.00
  2  Anderson, Kirk H              51  CMS  1:47.00
  3  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA  1:47.02
  4  Kammerer, Richard F           53 RICE  1:48.50
  5  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC  1:50.00
  6  Brophy, Neil J                50 NIAG  1:50.70
  7  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  1:50.90
  8  Hafner, Paul A                50 ARIZ  1:52.00
  9  Riley, John E                 50 NCMS  1:53.72
 10  Davis, Stephen M              52  SCA  1:54.94
 11  Johnson, Brian K              50 LAPS  1:55.00
 12  Rose, Cameron D               51 SAWS  1:55.07
 13  Hollett, Peter G              51 NCMS  1:55.44
 14  Hallahan, Jack                50  OAM  1:55.66
 15  Emison, Thomas W              52 MINN  1:56.00
 16  Evans, Mark E                 53  DAM  1:56.00
 17  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY  1:57.10
 18  Johnston, Mark A              50  CMS  1:58.00
 19  Strauss, Trip                 53 ARKM  1:58.75
 20  Nelsen, Steve N               50 PCAT  1:58.99
 21  Murtagh, Patrick D            54   MM  1:59.00
 22  Garside, Simon P              50 LAPS  1:59.25
 23  Sumerfield, Bill H            50 OREG  1:59.40
 24  Nolte, Christopher C          54  CMS  1:59.90
 25  Sidenberg, Phil               54  SCA  2:00.00
 26  Seibt, Andreas K              53   IM  2:00.00
 27  Kaczmarek, Mark A             54 WMAC  2:00.14
 28  O'Brien, Kerry L              54  WCM  2:00.39
 29  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ  2:00.39
 30  Hathaway, David               50 OREG  2:00.71
 31  Richey, Steven C              50 MSMA  2:01.18
 32  Tarpinian, Stephen            50 METR  2:01.50
 33  Maggion, Andrew F             54  GSM  2:02.50
 34  Richardson, Terry             50 ARIZ  2:04.20
 35  Cannon, Richard P             54  CVM  2:06.80
 36  Frickey, Gary M               54 UNAT  2:07.70
 37  Rowland, Jim                  50  LIB  2:09.37
 38  Tsuzuki, Ed M                 52  GSM  2:12.12
 39  Tomizuka, Frank M             51 ARIZ  2:12.34
 40  Campbell, Chris               50  MVM  2:15.00
 41  Ney, James A                  52 SDSM  2:15.02
 42  Sheahan, Dan                  53 SWAT  2:18.20
 43  Rosania, JR L                 52  PHX  2:19.00
 44  Hobbes, Calvin                50 ARIZ  2:19.75
 45  Goshert, Brett D              50  PHX  2:20.00
 46  Traynor, John                 51   IM  2:22.00
 47  McCarthy, Shaun               50 PCAT  2:35.55
 48  Heins, Barry                  54 RGSC  2:35.75
 49  Gold, Alan                    53  NEP  3:00.00
55-59
  1  Mann, Michael T               56  CMS  1:50.50
  2  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC  1:51.71
  3  Abbott, Rick E                56 AKMS  1:53.13
  4  Helm, Jim                     56 SVAM  1:54.57
  5  Druz, Loren                   55  WCM  1:55.00
  6  Gandee, Brad                  56 GMUP  1:55.00
  7  Townsend, Scott               57  LVM  1:55.50
  8  Gilchrist, Donald B           57 NCMS  1:57.00
  9  Blatt, Michael J              55  VCM  1:57.20
 10  Ryder, Mike J                 56  SNM  1:57.62
 11  Gooding, Jack W               57 PCAT  2:00.00
 12  Breen, David L                55 MELO  2:00.05
 13  Hickcox, Tom                  58 ARIZ  2:00.50
 14  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM  2:00.51
 15  Ferroggiaro, Fred             57  TOC  2:01.00
 16  Bohlken, Ross P               56  BLU  2:01.21
 17  Leonard, Dan P                56 SCAQ  2:02.50
 18  Ditolla, Robert J             56 ARIZ  2:02.90
 19  Hughes, John S                57  CMS  2:03.50
 20  Modjeska, Mark E              58 ARIZ  2:04.87
 21  Knowles, Percival A           56 SWIF  2:05.07
 22  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN  2:05.43
 23  Thompson, Frank L             59 MICH  2:05.62
 24  Meacham, Kevin G              55  LVM  2:07.15
 25  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  2:07.80
 26  Cahoon, Bradley S             55 ARIZ  2:07.98
 27  Eggar, Jack D                 58  ELG  2:08.00
 28  Morris, Stephen L             59 PCAT  2:08.00
 29  Holmes, David B               57  TOC  2:10.00
 30  Weber, Gregory J              57  LIB  2:10.00
 31  Peyton, Mike W                55 OREG  2:10.50
 32  Ortiz, Keith                  55 NMMS  2:12.13
 33  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG  2:12.92
 34  Kendrick, James A             58  PNA  2:14.20
 35  Evans, Andrew C               55 MACA  2:14.84
 36  Orlikoff, Michael S           56  PHX  2:18.32
 37  Perry, Don R                  58 ARIZ  2:22.00
 38  Brown, Terrell J              57 MINN  2:28.09
 39  Antonio, Alex A               56 ARIZ  2:28.98
 40  Keller, John W                55  PNA  2:38.18
 41  Tupitza, Charles W            56 WAVA  2:38.58
 42  Shaw, Gary D                  56 UTAH  2:39.57
 43  Legaspi, Adrian               58 FLAQ  2:39.65
 44  Grilli, David J               56  NEM  2:40.00
 45  Hall, Dennis L                58  NEP  2:50.00
 46  Christensen, Thomas F         55  LVM  3:00.00
60-64
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                60  VCM  1:54.14
  2  Bryan, Todd A                 60  CMS  1:56.20
  3  Bell, Alan                    61  PNA  1:59.00
  4  Broderick, Tim                60 STAN  1:59.00
  5  Boster, Stephen R             60 DAMM  2:02.00
  6  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM  2:03.21
  7  Gruber, Glenn A               61  VCM  2:03.63
  8  Stanley, Mark                 60  SRM  2:05.80
  9  Baird, Fred C                 63 UTAH  2:07.00
 10  Rudloff, Edward               63  TOC  2:09.17
 11  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM  2:10.50
 12  Dasch, Vern E                 61 OREG  2:12.00
 13  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  2:14.30
 14  Johnston, Michael B           60  PHX  2:15.60
 15  Mc Clelland, Mac D            62  MAM  2:16.62
 16  Laughlin, Terry               60 ADMS  2:18.74
 17  Bailey, Hop                   63 ARIZ  2:25.00
 18  Weiner, H R                   61 WMAC  2:30.50
 19  Vraspir, Alan D               60 NMMS  2:32.76
 20  Knuth, Clark A                62 WMAC  2:33.43
 21  Varner, Tim                   60  CMS  2:40.25
 22  Hurwitz, Andy                 63  PHX  2:45.00
 23  Welton, John C                64 ARIZ  2:58.00
 24  Charles, Earl J               62  PHX  4:18.18
65-69
  1  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS  2:07.50
  2  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  2:08.00
  3  Frost, Kenneth A              66  TAM  2:14.50
  4  Daniels, Larry N              65 MAAC  2:19.00
  5  Burson, William W             66  CMS  2:20.00
  6  Elder, James E                67  TOC  2:20.00
  7  Stern, Tom K                  65 STAN  2:20.22
  8  Anderson, Eric R              66 LAPS  2:25.00
  9  Colonnese, Michael A          67  MVN  2:29.13
 10  Voorhees, Dayton              65  CMS  2:30.00
 11  Burr, Ken M                   66  WCM  2:30.00
 12  Oakley, Stephen               65  CMS  2:35.00
 13  Hahn, Richard                 68 NITR  2:37.23
 14  Weeks, David                  68 DAMM  2:40.00
 15  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST  2:40.00
 16  Bleuel, Bart S                69  VCM  2:40.00
 17  Freeman, Frank B              65 CVMM  2:41.27
 18  Avery, John H                 68   MM  2:51.00
 19  Trevison, Rick                68 FACT  3:09.00
 20  Devennish, Edward B           66  NAM  3:30.73
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM  2:09.56
  2  Farrell, Jeff                 74  SBM  2:15.00
  3  Lieb, Bob A                   70  CMS  2:20.00
  4  Stewart, Dick                 71  MVN  2:25.00
  5  Williams, Frank               71 SDSM  2:29.00
  6  Blake, William V              74 MOST  2:50.00
  7  Dykstra, Bill                 74 GOLD  2:50.00
  8  Zeller, Max                   72  AMT  2:50.00
  9  Jones, Bruce D                70 TCAM  2:51.20
 10  Wood, Craig A                 70 ETEX  3:03.00
 11  Nelson, Ed E                  71 LAPS  3:12.70
75-79
  1  Radcliff, David A             77 OREG  2:15.48
  2  Bailie, Bob                   75 WMST  2:38.86
  3  Worth, Al                     75 ARIZ  2:49.00
  4  Shechter, Stanley J           78 AGUA  2:55.00
  5  Bevier, Jack                  78  HMS  3:00.06
  6  Tewksbury, Glenn A            77 ARIZ  3:05.55
  7  Smethurst, Everett W          76 NOVA  3:15.00
  8  Lovell, Gilbert R             78 GAJA  3:56.27
80-84
  1  Miller, Bob K                 81 ARIZ  2:51.21
  2  Baker, Donald J               80 SDSM  3:13.90
  3  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  3:15.00
  4  Beach, Robert E               80  SPM  3:30.00
  5  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM  3:45.90
  6  Quinn, Patrick J              80 ADMS  3:47.40
  7  Burgess, H. William           82 HIMA  3:51.49
  8  Knowles Sr, Percival A        80 SWIF  3:53.40
85-89
  1  Piemme, Frank                 86 LOST  2:52.54
  2  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H*  3:27.50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #13