2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Zaich, Paul                   24 STAN    26.50
  2  Richard, Nathan D             23 UNAT    27.17
  3  Dolar, Kevin I                23  USF    27.87
  4  Wohl, Adam M                  24 MICH    28.19
  5  Bower, Kenny G                23  TOC    28.34
  6  Constandse, Wesley            24 UTAH    29.75
  7  Curtisi, Nathan A             22 ARIZ    31.03
  8  Songin, John A                23 DAMM    31.07
  9  Fuller, Michael E             19 ROSE    31.30
 10  Anderson, Travis W            23 ARIZ    31.32
 11  Fluegel, Raymond P            20  HMS    33.00
 12  Walsh, Thomas R               23 MINN    33.10
 13  Veintimilla, Miguel           23 ROSE    33.93
 14  Khaja, Asad U                 22 MICH    35.81
 15  Newman, Nathan                18 UTAH    41.87
 16  Wight, Ryan                   22 UTAH    50.00
25-29
  1  Rollins, Dave E               26 ARIZ    25.84
  2  Baldwin, Hank                 27 ARIZ    26.00
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM    26.10
  4  Marshall, Gary N              29  TOC    26.24
  5  MacLennan, Brett              26 WH2O    26.99
  6  Burnett, Andrew B             28 ALEX    27.05
  7  Dorr, John W                  27  TOC    27.05
  8  Lentz, Graham M               26  TOC    27.50
  9  Hoedeman, John                28 UNAT    27.88
 10  Morin, Justin P               26  PNA    29.07
 11  Candido, Rafael M             28 CSMT    29.10
 12  Hasler, Kirk                  25 ARIZ    29.28
 13  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK    29.87
 14  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG    29.90
 15  Van Slyke, Donald A           28 ARIZ    30.46
 16  Mulrooney, Matt J             29  NEM    31.49
 17  Lillard, Nick C               28 VACA    34.12
30-34
  1  Moses, Ed                     30 ROSE    26.00
  2  Brunson, Christopher D        30 WMAC    26.49
  3  Morris, Chad                  34  MGM    26.90
  4  Lee, Ryan E                   34 MOVY    27.06
  5  Schmidt, Matthew B            33 WH2O    27.19
  6  Durieux, Chad A               31 ROSE    28.17
  7  Asti, Trevor                  33 MICH    28.50
  8  Teichman, Marc                33 ARIZ    28.88
  9  Wight, R Alan                 30 SWOM    28.90
 10  Daniels, Philip J             33 GAJA    29.28
 11  Chung, Jason J                30 CUBU    29.53
 12  Bergstedt, Brent M            30  CMS    29.61
 13  Sabala, Michael C             30 UNAT    29.75
 14  Lindstrom, John E             33   IM    29.80
 15  Brussow, Chris                33 UTAH    30.50
 16  Hinks, Otto                   32 ARIZ    30.50
 17  Hwang, Wayne                  33 NOVA    30.70
 18  Hoiland, Kevin A              32 SDSM    31.07
 19  McGowan, Sean M               30 AGUA    31.09
 20  Warren, Seth M                34 OREG    32.50
 21  Dodge, Mark J                 34  SKY    33.00
 22  Ramirez, Miguel               31  MVN    35.00
 23  Perez, Octavio                33 WMAC    37.00
35-39
  1  West, Steve T                 39 NOVA    25.35
  2  Commings, Jeff P              37  PHX    25.69
  3  Rezek, Tony                   38 MOVY    26.92
  4  Christoffel, Ben J            35  ISF    27.12
  5  Jacobson, Brian L             37 MINN    27.35
  6  Goodison, Michael R           39 TERR    27.43
  7  Ruotsala, Lane W              36  CMS    27.75
  8  Raese, T R                    38   IM    27.75
  9  Orris, Ron                    38 NITR    28.09
 10  Stich, Darryl D               35 WMAC    28.30
 11  Dongvillo, Mike               36 WLAC    29.00
 12  Baldwin, Craig M              36 SNOW    29.50
 13  Mason, Michael                37 ROSE    29.50
 14  Spires, D C                   37  PHX    29.68
 15  Weigand, TJ                   38 WLAC    30.00
 16  Connor, Mac                   37  FCA    30.47
 17  Kinder, John S                38 OREG    30.61
 18  Jackson, Scott J              36 NOVA    31.97
 19  Ripic, Steve                  38  MVN    32.11
 20  Glass, Mark W                 36 DAMM    32.20
 21  Braun, Mark                   39 OREG    32.24
 22  Wendkos, David                39  AAA    33.68
 23  Castleton, Tom                39 ROSE    34.55
 24  Tomson, Farol L               39 GERM    35.00
 25  Lauritano, Giuseppe A         37 SDSM    42.26
40-44
  1  Dennison, Keith               40  LVM    27.26
  2  Santos, Roque J               43  WCM    27.55
  3  Williams, Neill               43 DCAC    27.66
  4  Stackle, Kirk                 43 NITR    27.71
  5  Bartee, Todd A                41 TXLA    27.75
  6  Thomas, Joe C                 41 LJSM    27.77
  7  Boodt, Bradley N              43  LVM    28.35
  8  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM    28.43
  9  Livingston, Terry             44 DBMS    28.50
 10  Gassner, John                 44 REDT    28.50
 11  Tiltmann, Laren A             41 WMAC    28.99
 12  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM    29.00
 13  Dietrich, Jim                 40 NOVA    29.16
 14  Hamilton, Nathan              42  SNM    29.30
 15  Doherty, Todd S               40  PNA    29.49
 16  Henderson, Kevin C            41 NMMS    29.80
 17  Schaetz, Daniel J             40 WMAC    30.00
 18  Gomez, Felipe                 43 NCMS    30.27
 19  Summe, Brian C                44 SWOM    30.33
 20  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG    30.54
 21  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM    30.72
 22  Wermuth, Michael              43 UNAT    30.81
 23  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM    31.33
 24  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ    31.80
 25  Johnson, Bowen M              44  PHX    31.88
 26  Adamavich, Doug P             42 ARIZ    31.90
 27  Paxton, Sean C                42 ROSE    32.00
 28  Wood, Jeffrey E               41  NEM    32.22
 29  Blackman, Damon J             42 UNAT    32.38
 30  Barr, J B                     42 OMAH    32.44
 31  Hunt, David N                 44 CRUZ    32.46
 32  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           43 SWAT    32.53
 33  Belnap, Mark                  41 UTAH    32.96
 34  Norman, Charles L             44  PNA    33.35
 35  Steen, Peter                  41 NMMS    33.50
 36  White, James H                40 BSLM    34.40
 37  Muth, Daniel F                44 SCAQ    35.00
 38  LoCascio, Jim                 41 UNAT    35.16
45-49
  1  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG    27.09
  2  Tuchler, Jim                  46   IM    27.20
  3  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA    28.66
  4  Alexander, Jeff               47 WMAC    29.00
  5  Safa, Eddie                   48  SCA    29.10
  6  Helgason, Tryggvi             47  LVM    29.50
  7  McCool, Chris                 46 UNAT    29.59
  8  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE    29.92
  9  Perkins, Martin               48  AAA    30.00
 10  Marx, Jeff                    46 NITR    30.01
 11  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM    30.12
 12  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD    30.33
 13  Lentz, Randy                  48 MINN    30.48
 14  Condon, Doug                  48  TVM    30.59
 15  Banks, Peter J                47 UNAT    30.60
 16  Ponthier, Chuck               48 LAPS    30.62
 17  Wall, Chris L                 49 SCAQ    30.72
 18  Stewart, Henry D              47 NCMS    30.89
 19  Yeomans, Scott                47  GSM    30.90
 20  Hubert, Craig J               46  JAM    31.00
 21  Unger, Michael S              46  BLU    31.00
 22  Wagner, Thomas R              48 NOVA    31.00
 23  Levy, Dan                     45   WM    31.17
 24  Heath, Steve                  46  CMS    31.45
 25  Goodwin, Rob                  46  CMS    31.55
 26  Houghton, Ken                 45 GSMS    31.60
 27  Froebel, Marc M               46 UNAT    31.67
 28  Young, Chad R                 47 WH2O    32.50
 29  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ    32.50
 30  Royko, Mark D                 46  MGM    32.57
 31  Dettmer, Robert B             45 OREG    32.60
 32  Vargas, Enrique               49 ARIZ    32.74
 33  Daugherty, Gordon             45 UNAT    32.86
 34  Whitney, Timothy C            46 PCAT    33.03
 35  Edwards, Andy                 46 IAMA    33.47
 36  Buckley, Christopher J        48 UNAT    34.00
 37  Wasowicz, Jeff D              47 ARIZ    34.25
 38  O'Keeffe, John P              49  CMS    34.90
 39  Cook, Michael A               48  NEM    35.00
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA    27.39
  2  Bank, Holden J                51  BLU    28.00
  3  Neville, Richard              54 FAST    29.34
  4  Hamm, Michael L               53  HMS    29.79
  5  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS    29.80
  6  Ewing, Jack                   50  USF    29.81
  7  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ    30.01
  8  Smith, David M                53 CRUZ    30.17
  9  Garside, Simon P              50 LAPS    30.25
 10  Allen, Peter J                52 WMAC    30.42
 11  Sumerfield, Bill H            50 OREG    30.45
 12  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM    30.54
 13  Dozer, Gregory J              53  PHX    31.01
 14  Baird, Jeff A                 51  PHX    31.06
 15  McLeod, Mark A                51 CSMT    31.29
 16  Rose, Cameron D               51 SAWS    31.31
 17  Heinemann, William A          53 NIAG    31.42
 18  Hendrickson, John J           50  TOC    31.50
 19  Gevers, Willy                 51  PNA    31.97
 20  Dixon, Kirk E                 52 NAST    32.00
 21  Alexander, Peter D            52 WMAC    32.12
 22  Raine, Charlie                51 LAPS    32.15
 23  Lamour, Didier B              54 MINN    32.67
 24  Lysinger, Chris S             54  COM    32.75
 25  Siegfried, Todd L             52 MINN    32.88
 26  Pearlman, Ron                 53 ROSE    33.00
 27  Albright, Philip W            51  MVN    33.24
 28  Lee, Stanley H                54 YCMS    33.90
 29  Heins, Barry                  54 RGSC    33.99
 30  Virjee, Fram M                50 LAPS    34.01
 31  Tulin, Bill                   52  TAM    34.01
 32  Farnsworth, David J           53 ARIZ    34.65
 33  Bardsley, David S             51 ARIZ    34.89
 34  Bartholomew, David M          51 LAPS    35.00
 35  Fisher, Dennis E              51 CSMT    36.50
 36  Levy, Aaron                   52 WH2O    36.62
 37  Kishi, Glen Y                 52 ARIZ    36.70
 38  Beardsley, Robert O           53  PHX    37.21
 39  Watkins, Doug                 50 PPSL    37.69
 40  Gold, Alan                    53  NEP    40.00
 41  Blake, Michael K              54  PHX  1:00.00
55-59
  1  Rider, Lee A                  55 RHMS    28.50
  2  Groselle, Jack R              56 SYSM    28.70
  3  Barton, Tom                   55 PCAT    30.00
  4  Colella, Rick                 59  PNA    30.04
  5  Roth, Barry                   56 ARIZ    30.38
  6  Waterbury, Stuart S           57  CMS    30.39
  7  Finn, Peter R                 57  DOC    30.43
  8  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA    31.00
  9  Wall, Dan                     55 ADMS    31.00
 10  Marsh, Russell L              55  CMS    31.21
 11  Shaw, Gary D                  56 UTAH    31.22
 12  Campana, James L              59  ELG    31.70
 13  Leonard, Dan P                56 SCAQ    31.75
 14  Lindstedt, David P            55 LAPS    32.00
 15  Ladewig, Brock                58  PHX    32.00
 16  Heyes, Greg                   56 LAPS    32.03
 17  Schmitz, Robert L             58 NCMS    32.22
 18  Blatt, Michael J              55  VCM    32.34
 19  Bovard, Ralph S               58 MINN    32.57
 20  McLintock, John               56 SDSM    32.88
 21  Jonckheer, Philip W           58  TAM    33.00
 22  Dougherty, Michael P          59   MM    33.17
 23  Liotta, Robert                59  PHX    33.18
 24  Shevlin, Jeff L               56  SAC    33.43
 25  Edwards, Clive G              57  SWM    33.50
 26  Dauser, John W                55 NOVA    33.75
 27  Mickelson, Kurt S             56 ARIZ    34.00
 28  Carvotta, Tom                 56 ADMS    34.04
 29  Nielsen, Joseph A             56 UNAT    34.13
 30  Reichle, Luke                 55 WH2O    34.46
 31  Caligiuri, Dan A              55 UNAT    34.50
 32  Stanton, Wright               59 RGSC    34.54
 33  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA    35.00
 34  Reeder, Bill D                58  PNA    35.19
 35  Christensen, Thomas F         55  LVM    35.70
 36  Steck, Stanley A              56 AKMS    35.70
 37  Nichols, Scott                56 FGST    35.72
 38  Getts, David H                55  PHX    36.00
 39  Fulljames, Rick C             59  LVM    36.95
 40  Bodmer, Thomas C              57 ARIZ    39.70
 41  Duncan, Dave                  59 ARIZ    39.93
 42  Hernlen, G Tracy              57 VMST    40.00
60-64
  1  Stark, Allen L                62 OREG    30.78
  2  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY    31.79
  3  Derr, John M                  62  VCM    32.00
  4  Frisch, David J               62 VMST    32.20
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM    32.57
  6  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM    32.72
  7  Springer, Douglas A           64 ARIZ    33.00
  8  Cotter, Pat                   60 OREG    33.41
  9  Meyerhoff, Rick               64  TAM    33.50
 10  Colby, Curt                   61  CMS    33.50
 11  Peterson, Steven B            64  PNA    33.80
 12  Shoor, Kenneth M              62 LAPS    35.00
 13  Batizy, Levente G             64 O*H*    35.40
 14  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM    35.50
 15  Dasch, Vern E                 61 OREG    35.50
 16  Rollins, Bruce W              61 WMST    36.02
 17  Stanley, Mark                 60  SRM    36.07
 18  Murray, Mike                  60 WMAC    36.84
 19  Velazquez, Cristobal          60 SONO    37.00
 20  Newport, Roderick B           60 ARIZ    37.10
 21  Duckworth, Allan              60  PHX    38.38
 22  Felton, Richard A             62  TOC    39.33
 23  Warren, Mike H                60 OREG    39.50
 24  Hurwitz, Andy                 63  PHX    40.00
 25  Kelber, Michael W             63 OREG    40.40
 26  Carew, Michael P              61 OREG    42.00
 27  Welton, John C                64 ARIZ    44.00
 28  Bortman, Henry (Camo)         60  USF    44.72
 29  Ansert, William S             63  SNM    47.00
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                65 ROSE    30.75
  2  Frost, Kenneth A              66  TAM    31.50
  3  Pelissier, Jim L              67 MINN    33.47
  4  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS    33.50
  5  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST    34.50
  6  Stern, Tom K                  65 STAN    35.50
  7  Dannenberg, James             66 WMAC    35.50
  8  Pohlmann, John T              67 SLAM    36.41
  9  Olson, Robert H               66  WCM    36.80
 10  Brundage, Warner F            68 VMST    36.84
 11  Sawyer, Dennis L              67  PNA    37.53
 12  Riker, Tony                   66 GOLD    37.60
 13  Clark, Steve E                67  TOC    38.00
 14  Smith, Dave                   66   IM    39.89
 15  McDanal, Steven K             67  CMS    42.80
 16  Whitten, Phillip              67  PHX    43.05
 17  Eisenklam, Peter A            68 ARIZ    43.49
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 74  SBM    35.00
  2  Stewart, Dick                 71  MVN    37.50
  3  Perilman, Jim E               72  WCM    38.20
  4  Arlander, David C             70 MINN    39.20
  5  Zuur, James                   70  MPM    39.73
  6  May, George                   73 WMAC    40.53
  7  Truong, Dominique             72  PNA    41.15
  8  Goodwin, Lance                70  CMS    43.43
  9  Easterla, David A             73 MOVY    44.42
 10  Monroe, Thomas A              70 ARIZ    59.54
75-79
  1  Best, Bob                     78 SDSM    39.00
  2  Patten, Bob W                 76  CMS    44.30
  3  Pesetsky, Walter              76 FLAQ    46.08
  4  Peter, Harold E               76 ARIZ    46.15
  5  Fritz, Jack R                 78 ARIZ    47.63
  6  Erler, Richard C              75  LCM    48.51
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA    42.06
  2  Hoppe, Frederick J            83 SDSM    44.58
  3  McClow, Richard               80 NWSC    45.23
  4  Haartz, F H Ted               83 ARIZ    50.00
  5  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC    50.19
  6  Knowles Sr, Percival A        80 SWIF    50.56
  7  Gruender, Daniel F            81 ARIZ    51.54
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             87  TOC    42.06
  2  Kelley, Art                   85 ARIZ  1:15.00
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 90 NCMS  1:01.42
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #45