2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 24 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Rogers, Lauren                23  PHX    57.00
  2  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     24  TOC  1:00.01
  3  Bishop, Brooke A              24  TOC  1:00.40
  4  Medved, Emily M               23 ARIZ  1:04.71
  5  Woodard, Chantal M            23 NCMS  1:05.05
  6  Atkin, Nichole D              24 ARIZ  1:07.63
  7  Flacco, Nicole M              24 CVMM  1:08.00
  8  Stieber, Kelsey M             19 MICH  1:09.33
  9  Schmitt, Jacqueline           19 CUBU  1:09.77
 10  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  1:09.99
 11  Pulley, Katherine R           20 UTAH  1:10.89
 12  Oskvarek, Natalie             24  MGM  1:11.30
 13  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          22 ARIZ  1:11.50
 14  Rokicki, Sara L               19 MICH  1:12.29
 15  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  1:13.99
 16  Vanderdoes, Alysson           18 UTAH  1:15.12
 17  Hennessey, Megan J            24 UNAT  1:15.81
25-29
  1  Staubitz, Nadia M             26 AGUA    57.97
  2  Hibbard, Kate                 26 VMST    59.21
  3  Harrigan, Kelly M             26 ARIZ    59.39
  4  Peterson, Stacy E             29 LJSM  1:00.00
  5  Wind, Katie                   26 MINN  1:01.00
  6  Reilly, Erin P                25  TOC  1:01.00
  7  Chance, Danielle R            29 DBMS  1:01.00
  8  Busche, Kelly C               26 ARIZ  1:02.32
  9  Turpin, Kelly                 25 ARIZ  1:03.75
 10  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          27 ARIZ  1:04.31
 11  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  1:04.86
 12  Espiritu, Vicki               25  TVM  1:05.30
 13  Belliveau, Adrienne C         27  USF  1:07.60
 14  Hemelstrand, Julie A          26 ARIZ  1:07.80
 15  Braniecki, Ashley L           25 ADMS  1:08.00
 16  Koziarski, Emily              28  MGM  1:08.42
 17  Ward, Julie A                 25 UNAT  1:09.29
 18  Dye, Brittney J               29 PCAT  1:10.00
 19  Teller, Jordan                27   MM  1:10.11
 20  Erickson, Jamie L             27 SDSM  1:10.30
 21  Bronson, Meredith C           29 ALMA  1:10.80
 22  Egan, Caroline M              25 FCST  1:10.86
 23  Larson, Rebecca L             27 VACA  1:10.99
 24  Burns, Caileen                25  NEM  1:11.55
 25  Turner, Abby C                26  PHX  1:11.63
 26  Bronson, Jenifer L            29 SCAQ  1:11.65
 27  Hearst, Lacie                 27  LVM  1:11.78
 28  Sullivan, Tiffany J           26  LIB  1:12.13
 29  Sarvia, Tricia                28  NEM  1:12.41
 30  Batzer, Tunisia A             28 VACA  1:12.67
 31  Prasad, Kari J                29  CMS  1:13.00
30-34
  1  Inada, Noriko                 32  PHX    55.00
  2  Guzman, Shanna L              34  TOC    59.85
  3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         30 WH2O  1:01.50
  4  Coulter, Tamara A             34  PNA  1:01.62
  5  Grover, Mollie K              30 TERR  1:01.62
  6  Stanley, Ellen                34 WSSC  1:05.45
  7  Downing, Jennifer             32  NEM  1:06.01
  8  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC  1:07.80
  9  Jock, Jessica L               32 ADMS  1:07.85
 10  Stutzke, Crystal A            30  CMS  1:08.06
 11  Thayer, Kathleen              31 SWMS  1:09.50
 12  Pelletier, Hillary            34  NEM  1:11.12
 13  Liu, Ouida                    30  USF  1:12.52
 14  Van Horn, Alaina L            30 CUBU  1:13.01
 15  Inboden, Jen                  31 ARIZ  1:14.44
 16  Cooley, Shelly                33 ARIZ  1:14.52
 17  Pryor, Evelyn G               34 OREG  1:22.08
35-39
  1  Braun, Erika L                39 NCMS  1:01.27
  2  Decker, Teddy S               38 NMMS  1:04.33
  3  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  1:05.94
  4  Gleason, Katherine K          37 ARIZ  1:08.46
  5  Fridly, Diana                 39 ARIZ  1:08.50
  6  Speckman, Channa L            36  CMS  1:09.00
  7  Henderson, Karen L            36 NMMS  1:09.50
  8  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L         35 ARIZ  1:09.50
  9  Hedges, Megan                 38 NOVA  1:09.56
 10  Weiser, Sabine                37 WMST  1:10.50
 11  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      37 WMAC  1:11.49
 12  Whiteside, Tina               36  PNA  1:20.75
 13  Crook, Michelle               37 BGSC  1:28.81
40-44
  1  Hart, Sheri L                 40  PNA    57.50
  2  Gary, Kristin J               43 REDT    58.08
  3  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  1:00.49
  4  Duggan, Karen L               40  WCM  1:04.60
  5  Caterson, Gretchen            44  SCA  1:04.84
  6  Carlson, Jenni                40 SCAQ  1:05.44
  7  Seavall, Kelly J              42  CMS  1:07.63
  8  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  1:08.80
  9  Quaratino, Aimee M            41  CMS  1:09.80
 10  Fazio, Heather A              40  PHX  1:10.69
 11  Caci, Anna P                  41 NIAG  1:11.53
 12  Crino, Heide P                44  CMS  1:12.50
 13  Sussman, Heidi R              42 CRUZ  1:13.02
 14  Sherwood, Devon               40  OAM  1:13.95
 15  Franklin, Rebecca L           42 VMST  1:14.87
 16  Katsaros, Sheryl K            41 RMST  1:15.86
 17  Dempsey, Michelle             41 NCMS  1:18.42
 18  Goldsmith, Dara               44  SLV  1:19.30
 19  Hannon, Martina V             40  LVM  1:19.70
 20  Langman, Loralie              44 MINN  1:25.52
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             46 SAWS    58.51
  2  Willeboordse, Fall            45 AGUA    58.80
  3  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM  1:04.41
  4  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  1:06.87
  5  Smith, Laura K                45 ARIZ  1:07.17
  6  McCue, Marika W               48  PHX  1:09.62
  7  Uppstrom, Noreen L            46 SLAM  1:09.93
  8  Perry, Rebecca R              46  MAM  1:10.65
  9  Shirriff, Janis L             49 USMS  1:10.71
 10  Macher-Japko, Jean E          45 NITR  1:10.82
 11  DeLozier, Anna R              47 ARIZ  1:11.95
 12  Mortensen, Cheryl L           46 WMAC  1:12.44
 13  Cerussi, Jane E               48  DAM  1:13.15
 14  McKenzie, Jean M              47 OREG  1:15.00
 15  Lerew, Teri L                 45 ARIZ  1:15.43
 16  Jurek, Susan M                48 ARIZ  1:15.51
 17  Fordham, Jennifer             47  PNA  1:15.68
 18  Diddams, Margaret A           49  PNA  1:17.84
 19  Rodrigues, Shawn M            45 UNAT  1:18.43
 20  Schwartz, Lisa                48   IM  1:18.64
 21  Commons, Trisha M             47  MVN  1:20.00
 22  Burton, Kim L                 48  MVN  1:22.71
 23  Bohlmann, Lisa A              45  CMS  1:30.00
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 UNAT  1:04.32
  2  Bailey, Monica M              50 ARIZ  1:04.78
  3  Warmuth, Stacey               54  VCM  1:06.76
  4  Mc Call, Jane E               51 LAPS  1:08.26
  5  Brightwell, Kim M             51 RMST  1:09.62
  6  Oliver, Karen M               51 UTAH  1:10.00
  7  Meyer, Marguerite             52  TOC  1:10.83
  8  Goodman, Ann R                51 OREG  1:11.42
  9  Newell, Suzanne P             52 VMST  1:11.68
 10  Gaynor, Patty A               50  NEM  1:11.73
 11  Tatnall, Suzy C               51  CMS  1:12.56
 12  James, Paula                  52  LVM  1:13.30
 13  O'Brien, Charlene A           54  WCM  1:13.38
 14  Gardner, Deborah S            51 ARIZ  1:15.52
 15  Sutherland, Erica             51  MPM  1:16.57
 16  Gibbs, Sue M                  54 VACA  1:16.95
 17  Artwick, Jayne                50   IM  1:17.05
 18  Hickel, Jessie J              52  PNA  1:20.42
 19  Sotelo, Sophia S              50  WCM  1:23.34
 20  Woodard, Alis Rojas           50 NCMS  1:23.73
 21  Siggs, Brenda M               52 UNAT  1:30.00
 22  Moore Barnett, Barbara        50 UNAT  1:30.00
 23  Matysek, Anna Lea             50 SYSM  1:48.05
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  1:07.00
  2  Lynch, Evie S                 58 ARIZ  1:10.49
  3  Gray, Patty M                 59 ARIZ  1:13.00
  4  Maltry, Cynthia L             56 WMAC  1:14.74
  5  Gundred, Barb L               59  PNA  1:16.10
  6  Guins, Ann H                  57 O*H*  1:16.44
  7  Summers, Jeanna               57 OREG  1:18.85
  8  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  1:19.00
  9  Glassman, Debbie A            57  PNA  1:20.10
 10  Ophaug, Patricia G            59 KNIG  1:22.47
 11  Ottati, Chris                 55  WCM  1:24.00
 12  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  1:24.74
 13  Helmrich, Susan P             55 UNAT  1:25.00
 14  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  1:25.77
 15  Dougherty, Mindy M            58  MVN  1:26.17
 16  Clark, Elizabeth A            57 UNAT  1:26.17
 17  Richardson, Anita             55 NCMS  1:40.74
60-64
  1  Murphy, Patricia B            60 UNAT  1:10.24
  2  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  1:12.50
  3  Schmidt, Jonelle              60 ARIZ  1:20.00
  4  Preissler, Stella             62  PNA  1:20.50
  5  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  1:21.25
  6  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  1:22.54
  7  Altman, Christie              61 ARIZ  1:24.41
  8  Wright, Jill M                60 SAWS  1:24.75
  9  Montrella, Beverly J          64  MVN  1:29.29
 10  Young, Lydia L                62  CMS  1:29.29
 11  Krucker, Kathy A              62 ARIZ  1:32.11
 12  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA  1:35.22
 13  Stigers, Penny O              64 ARIZ  1:54.00
65-69
  1  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  1:20.86
  2  Ward, Joy                     68 OREG  1:22.25
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  1:22.45
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  1:30.45
  5  Frid, Barbara                 69 OREG  1:30.70
  6  Coburn, Mary Anne             69 NWSC  1:33.41
  7  Adams, Carol H                67  NEM  1:34.66
  8  Foreman, Judy D               67  NEM  1:37.35
  9  Anziano, Marcia               66  CMS  1:41.71
 10  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA  1:41.87
 11  Tyler, Sarah L                66  SNM  1:45.00
 12  Mc Partland, Peg K            69  MAM  1:47.00
 13  Case, Malinda J               69 ARIZ  1:48.52
 14  Balding, Dolores F            68 ARIZ  2:07.79
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                72 T2NM  1:36.00
  2  Jordan, Betsy T               74 SDSM  1:45.00
  3  Fritz, Jill D                 70 ARIZ  1:47.98
  4  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT  1:55.30
  5  Getzendaner, Janet J          70  PNA  1:58.05
  6  Burnett, Anne                 71  PHX  2:05.37
  7  Linnihan, Beverly L           73 ARIZ  2:19.75
  8  Harden, Gaile                 71 ARIZ  2:21.59
  9  Fasbender, Alice J            72 SMMM  2:40.00
75-79
  1  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST  2:08.24
  2  Hastings, Patricia B          75   MM  2:10.96
  3  Stevens, Ann B                77   IM  2:11.00
  4  Listug, Mary L                79 ARIZ  2:40.97
  5  Hajost, Rosemary              78 RMST  2:45.00
80-84
  1  Kinney, Nancy                 82  PHX  1:48.26
  2  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  2:10.57
  3  Murray, DJ                    81  LCM  2:24.94
85-89
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           89  MVN  2:45.73
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #50