2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 24 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                 32  PHX    55.00
  2  Rogers, Lauren                23  PHX    57.00
  3  Hart, Sheri L                 40  PNA    57.50
  4  Staubitz, Nadia M             26 AGUA    57.97
  5  Gary, Kristin J               43 REDT    58.08
  6  Reynolds, Ellen M             46 SAWS    58.51
  7  Willeboordse, Fall            45 AGUA    58.80
  8  Hibbard, Kate                 26 VMST    59.21
  9  Harrigan, Kelly M             26 ARIZ    59.39
 10  Guzman, Shanna L              34  TOC    59.85
 11  Peterson, Stacy E             29 LJSM  1:00.00
 12  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     24  TOC  1:00.01
 13  Bishop, Brooke A              24  TOC  1:00.40
 14  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  1:00.49
 15  Chance, Danielle R            29 DBMS  1:01.00
 16  Reilly, Erin P                25  TOC  1:01.00
 17  Wind, Katie                   26 MINN  1:01.00
 18  Braun, Erika L                39 NCMS  1:01.27
 19  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         30 WH2O  1:01.50
 20  Coulter, Tamara A             34  PNA  1:01.62
 21  Grover, Mollie K              30 TERR  1:01.62
 22  Busche, Kelly C               26 ARIZ  1:02.32
 23  Turpin, Kelly                 25 ARIZ  1:03.75
 24  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          27 ARIZ  1:04.31
 25  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 UNAT  1:04.32
 26  Decker, Teddy S               38 NMMS  1:04.33
 27  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM  1:04.41
 28  Duggan, Karen L               40  WCM  1:04.60
 29  Medved, Emily M               23 ARIZ  1:04.71
 30  Bailey, Monica M              50 ARIZ  1:04.78
 31  Caterson, Gretchen            44  SCA  1:04.84
 32  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  1:04.86
 33  Woodard, Chantal M            23 NCMS  1:05.05
 34  Espiritu, Vicki               25  TVM  1:05.30
 35  Carlson, Jenni                40 SCAQ  1:05.44
 36  Stanley, Ellen                34 WSSC  1:05.45
 37  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  1:05.94
 38  Downing, Jennifer             32  NEM  1:06.01
 39  Warmuth, Stacey               54  VCM  1:06.76
 40  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  1:06.87
 41  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  1:07.00
 42  Smith, Laura K                45 ARIZ  1:07.17
 43  Belliveau, Adrienne C         27  USF  1:07.60
 44  Atkin, Nichole D              24 ARIZ  1:07.63
 45  Seavall, Kelly J              42  CMS  1:07.63
 46  Hemelstrand, Julie A          26 ARIZ  1:07.80
 47  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC  1:07.80
 48  Jock, Jessica L               32 ADMS  1:07.85
 49  Braniecki, Ashley L           25 ADMS  1:08.00
 50  Flacco, Nicole M              24 CVMM  1:08.00
 51  Stutzke, Crystal A            30  CMS  1:08.06
 52  Mc Call, Jane E               51 LAPS  1:08.26
 53  Koziarski, Emily              28  MGM  1:08.42
 54  Gleason, Katherine K          37 ARIZ  1:08.46
 55  Fridly, Diana                 39 ARIZ  1:08.50
 56  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  1:08.80
 57  Speckman, Channa L            36  CMS  1:09.00
 58  Ward, Julie A                 25 UNAT  1:09.29
 59  Stieber, Kelsey M             19 MICH  1:09.33
 60  Henderson, Karen L            36 NMMS  1:09.50
 61  Thayer, Kathleen              31 SWMS  1:09.50
 62  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L         35 ARIZ  1:09.50
 63  Hedges, Megan                 38 NOVA  1:09.56
 64  McCue, Marika W               48  PHX  1:09.62
 65  Brightwell, Kim M             51 RMST  1:09.62
 66  Schmitt, Jacqueline           19 CUBU  1:09.77
 67  Quaratino, Aimee M            41  CMS  1:09.80
 68  Uppstrom, Noreen L            46 SLAM  1:09.93
 69  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  1:09.99
 70  Dye, Brittney J               29 PCAT  1:10.00
 71  Oliver, Karen M               51 UTAH  1:10.00
 72  Teller, Jordan                27   MM  1:10.11
 73  Murphy, Patricia B            60 UNAT  1:10.24
 74  Erickson, Jamie L             27 SDSM  1:10.30
 75  Lynch, Evie S                 58 ARIZ  1:10.49
 76  Weiser, Sabine                37 WMST  1:10.50
 77  Perry, Rebecca R              46  MAM  1:10.65
 78  Fazio, Heather A              40  PHX  1:10.69
 79  Shirriff, Janis L             49 USMS  1:10.71
 80  Bronson, Meredith C           29 ALMA  1:10.80
 81  Macher-Japko, Jean E          45 NITR  1:10.82
 82  Meyer, Marguerite             52  TOC  1:10.83
 83  Egan, Caroline M              25 FCST  1:10.86
 84  Pulley, Katherine R           20 UTAH  1:10.89
 85  Larson, Rebecca L             27 VACA  1:10.99
 86  Pelletier, Hillary            34  NEM  1:11.12
 87  Oskvarek, Natalie             24  MGM  1:11.30
 88  Goodman, Ann R                51 OREG  1:11.42
 89  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      37 WMAC  1:11.49
 90  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          22 ARIZ  1:11.50
 91  Caci, Anna P                  41 NIAG  1:11.53
 92  Burns, Caileen                25  NEM  1:11.55
 93  Turner, Abby C                26  PHX  1:11.63
 94  Bronson, Jenifer L            29 SCAQ  1:11.65
 95  Newell, Suzanne P             52 VMST  1:11.68
 96  Gaynor, Patty A               50  NEM  1:11.73
 97  Hearst, Lacie                 27  LVM  1:11.78
 98  DeLozier, Anna R              47 ARIZ  1:11.95
 99  Sullivan, Tiffany J           26  LIB  1:12.13
100  Rokicki, Sara L               19 MICH  1:12.29
101  Sarvia, Tricia                28  NEM  1:12.41
102  Mortensen, Cheryl L           46 WMAC  1:12.44
103  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  1:12.50
104  Crino, Heide P                44  CMS  1:12.50
105  Liu, Ouida                    30  USF  1:12.52
106  Tatnall, Suzy C               51  CMS  1:12.56
107  Batzer, Tunisia A             28 VACA  1:12.67
108  Gray, Patty M                 59 ARIZ  1:13.00
109  Prasad, Kari J                29  CMS  1:13.00
110  Van Horn, Alaina L            30 CUBU  1:13.01
111  Sussman, Heidi R              42 CRUZ  1:13.02
112  Cerussi, Jane E               48  DAM  1:13.15
113  James, Paula                  52  LVM  1:13.30
114  O'Brien, Charlene A           54  WCM  1:13.38
115  Sherwood, Devon               40  OAM  1:13.95
116  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  1:13.99
117  Inboden, Jen                  31 ARIZ  1:14.44
118  Cooley, Shelly                33 ARIZ  1:14.52
119  Maltry, Cynthia L             56 WMAC  1:14.74
120  Franklin, Rebecca L           42 VMST  1:14.87
121  McKenzie, Jean M              47 OREG  1:15.00
122  Vanderdoes, Alysson           18 UTAH  1:15.12
123  Lerew, Teri L                 45 ARIZ  1:15.43
124  Jurek, Susan M                48 ARIZ  1:15.51
125  Gardner, Deborah S            51 ARIZ  1:15.52
126  Fordham, Jennifer             47  PNA  1:15.68
127  Hennessey, Megan J            24 UNAT  1:15.81
128  Katsaros, Sheryl K            41 RMST  1:15.86
129  Gundred, Barb L               59  PNA  1:16.10
130  Guins, Ann H                  57 O*H*  1:16.44
131  Sutherland, Erica             51  MPM  1:16.57
132  Gibbs, Sue M                  54 VACA  1:16.95
133  Artwick, Jayne                50   IM  1:17.05
134  Diddams, Margaret A           49  PNA  1:17.84
135  Dempsey, Michelle             41 NCMS  1:18.42
136  Rodrigues, Shawn M            45 UNAT  1:18.43
137  Schwartz, Lisa                48   IM  1:18.64
138  Summers, Jeanna               57 OREG  1:18.85
139  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  1:19.00
140  Goldsmith, Dara               44  SLV  1:19.30
141  Hannon, Martina V             40  LVM  1:19.70
142  Commons, Trisha M             47  MVN  1:20.00
143  Schmidt, Jonelle              60 ARIZ  1:20.00
144  Glassman, Debbie A            57  PNA  1:20.10
145  Hickel, Jessie J              52  PNA  1:20.42
146  Preissler, Stella             62  PNA  1:20.50
147  Whiteside, Tina               36  PNA  1:20.75
148  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  1:20.86
149  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  1:21.25
150  Pryor, Evelyn G               34 OREG  1:22.08
151  Ward, Joy                     68 OREG  1:22.25
152  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  1:22.45
153  Ophaug, Patricia G            59 KNIG  1:22.47
154  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  1:22.54
155  Burton, Kim L                 48  MVN  1:22.71
156  Sotelo, Sophia S              50  WCM  1:23.34
157  Woodard, Alis Rojas           50 NCMS  1:23.73
158  Ottati, Chris                 55  WCM  1:24.00
159  Altman, Christie              61 ARIZ  1:24.41
160  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  1:24.74
161  Wright, Jill M                60 SAWS  1:24.75
162  Helmrich, Susan P             55 UNAT  1:25.00
163  Langman, Loralie              44 MINN  1:25.52
164  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  1:25.77
165  Clark, Elizabeth A            57 UNAT  1:26.17
166  Dougherty, Mindy M            58  MVN  1:26.17
167  Crook, Michelle               37 BGSC  1:28.81
168  Young, Lydia L                62  CMS  1:29.29
169  Montrella, Beverly J          64  MVN  1:29.29
170  Moore Barnett, Barbara        50 UNAT  1:30.00
171  Bohlmann, Lisa A              45  CMS  1:30.00
172  Siggs, Brenda M               52 UNAT  1:30.00
173  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  1:30.45
174  Frid, Barbara                 69 OREG  1:30.70
175  Krucker, Kathy A              62 ARIZ  1:32.11
176  Coburn, Mary Anne             69 NWSC  1:33.41
177  Adams, Carol H                67  NEM  1:34.66
178  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA  1:35.22
179  Jebe, Margit H                72 T2NM  1:36.00
180  Foreman, Judy D               67  NEM  1:37.35
181  Richardson, Anita             55 NCMS  1:40.74
182  Anziano, Marcia               66  CMS  1:41.71
183  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA  1:41.87
184  Tyler, Sarah L                66  SNM  1:45.00
185  Jordan, Betsy T               74 SDSM  1:45.00
186  Mc Partland, Peg K            69  MAM  1:47.00
187  Fritz, Jill D                 70 ARIZ  1:47.98
188  Matysek, Anna Lea             50 SYSM  1:48.05
189  Kinney, Nancy                 82  PHX  1:48.26
190  Case, Malinda J               69 ARIZ  1:48.52
191  Stigers, Penny O              64 ARIZ  1:54.00
192  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT  1:55.30
193  Getzendaner, Janet J          70  PNA  1:58.05
194  Burnett, Anne                 71  PHX  2:05.37
195  Balding, Dolores F            68 ARIZ  2:07.79
196  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST  2:08.24
197  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  2:10.57
198  Hastings, Patricia B          75   MM  2:10.96
199  Stevens, Ann B                77   IM  2:11.00
200  Linnihan, Beverly L           73 ARIZ  2:19.75
201  Harden, Gaile                 71 ARIZ  2:21.59
202  Murray, DJ                    81  LCM  2:24.94
203  Fasbender, Alice J            72 SMMM  2:40.00
204  Listug, Mary L                79 ARIZ  2:40.97
205  Hajost, Rosemary              78 RMST  2:45.00
206  Kornfeld, Maurine E           89  MVN  2:45.73
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #29
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #44