2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 22 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        45  CMS  2:07.50
  2  Cefalu, Sarah                 25 WH2O  2:08.50
  3  Hugo, Brandy N                38 WSSC  2:10.42
  4  Elias, Tiffany M              23  PHX  2:15.15
  5  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  2:15.15
  6  Vukmanic, Jill A              27 1776  2:16.00
  7  Block, Andrea J               49   IM  2:16.29
  8  Schneider, Leah R             26 WMAC  2:19.00
  9  Day, Nadine K                 40 DANY  2:19.82
 10  Gill, Meg B                   26  TOC  2:20.05
 11  Hug, Laurie                   46 1776  2:20.22
 12  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  2:20.37
 13  Merritt, Erin M               27 AGUA  2:20.87
 14  Delmage, Arlene               48 OREG  2:21.22
 15  Bill, Kimberly A              30 NCMS  2:22.00
 16  Hester, Jennifer L            27 SWOM  2:23.40
 17  Schmidt, Karen                44  MVN  2:23.50
 18  Schickore, Jutta              46  DOC  2:24.65
 19  Cook, Jenny L                 53 UCLA  2:24.79
 20  Belliveau, Adrienne C         27  USF  2:24.80
 21  Myers, Danielle E             26 VMST  2:25.19
 22  Schneider, Erin E             32 WMAC  2:26.00
 23  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      45 ARIZ  2:27.36
 24  Turner, Betsy                 27 VMST  2:27.80
 25  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  2:28.02
 26  Bernal, Genevieve M           31 WLAC  2:28.46
 27  Lee, Jodi L                   33  CMS  2:28.76
 28  Carlson, Jennifer M           31 RMST  2:29.54
 29  Hodgert, Donna M              43 VMST  2:29.78
 30  Steadman Martin, Nancy        56  GSM  2:31.50
 31  Brown, Denise H               51 MICH  2:31.56
 32  Braniecki, Ashley L           25 ADMS  2:32.00
 33  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  2:32.58
 34  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  2:33.00
 35  Granger, Traci S              53 LAPS  2:35.00
 36  Uppstrom, Noreen L            46 SLAM  2:36.82
 37  Lippold, Mary B               55  PNA  2:37.00
 38  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  2:37.16
 39  Cerussi, Jane E               48  DAM  2:37.85
 40  Adams, Kari S                 45  LVM  2:38.00
 41  Thomas, Michella M            45 SDSM  2:38.28
 42  Lawrie, Dawn J                35 COLU  2:38.77
 43  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        41 MOVY  2:38.91
 44  Dore, Mary G                  47 NCMS  2:39.45
 45  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  2:42.26
 46  Sajn, Catherine               28  MGM  2:42.42
 47  Walker, Sarah E               26  CMS  2:42.70
 48  Mellen, Jackie                29  COM  2:43.00
 49  Oerman, Voni M                50  CMS  2:43.56
 50  Weiser, Sabine                37 WMST  2:44.50
 51  Perez, Sarah M                35 WMAC  2:45.50
 52  Wilson, Ann S                 36 CRUZ  2:47.00
 53  Roche, Carolyn M              60  CMS  2:47.26
 54  Strickland, Lacey             41 ARIZ  2:53.70
 55  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  2:53.90
 56  Itzler, Ellen R               52 FLAQ  3:01.10
 57  Soso, Catherine               53  OAM  3:04.50
 58  Welch, Sarah                  64  PNA  3:05.12
 59  Hair, Margaret                56  HMS  3:05.56
 60  Taylor, Barbara G             56 YCMS  3:07.41
 61  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  3:08.22
 62  Hilpert, Bess                 55 TXLA  3:10.00
 63  Post, Heather M               40  LVM  3:12.15
 64  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  3:12.41
 65  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  3:14.07
 66  Cole, Jacqueline H            30  LBG  3:15.00
 67  Gettling, Janet               62 OREG  3:17.07
 68  Summers, Jeanna               57 OREG  3:20.01
 69  Barnea, Daniela               67 STAN  3:20.25
 70  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  3:22.00
 71  Wedaman, Karen P              58 VACA  3:29.89
 72  Labelle, Laura L              46 WH2O  3:30.00
 73  Clapp, Christine J            44  CMS  3:30.00
 74  Singer, Shannon R             41  PNA  3:30.00
 75  Magee, Carolyn M              65  HMS  3:34.12
 76  Kranpitz, Nancy               66 WMAC  3:36.24
 77  Bledsoe, Joyce P              51  NEM  3:41.37
 78  Toon, Terry Lynn M            51 FCST  3:41.85
 79  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  3:42.00
 80  Young, Lydia L                62  CMS  3:46.45
 81  Weston, Susan E               60 SDSM  3:56.50
 82  Stretch, Nancy                71  TOC  3:59.00
 83  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ  3:59.77
 84  Clifford, Gynt                72 SDSM  4:00.00
 85  Hughes, Cindy S               50  CMS  4:00.00
 86  Charles, Michelle K           50  PHX  4:00.52
 87  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  4:01.86
 88  Stanton, Susan G              58  MAM  4:05.00
 89  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  4:05.59
 90  Stringer, Peggy L             59   MM  4:08.95
 91  Marens, Susan E               69 VMST  4:15.92
 92  Bolar, Sally A                71 ARIZ  4:45.00
 93  Geoffrion, Helen              72 UCLA  4:54.73
 94  Gruender, Edie B              82 ARIZ  5:58.85
 95  Munger, Peony                 76  HMS  6:22.48
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #41
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #44