2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Silva, Nelson                 24 ROSE  1:48.60
  2  Fisk, Jared M                 18 SAWS  2:11.35
  3  Peterson, Matthew A           21  HMS  2:15.00
  4  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       22 CUBU  2:27.12
25-29
  1  Santoro, Antonio              28 WLAC  1:52.00
  2  Ziegler, Connor               25 UNAT  1:58.00
  3  Barley, Adam S                29 VMST  1:58.94
  4  Helfers, Edward D             28 NMMS  2:00.19
  5  Wohl, Daniel P                26 BGSC  2:01.95
  6  Meacham, Garth D              29  LVM  2:05.00
  7  Ecklund, Tait C               29 ROSE  2:05.10
  8  Lillard, Nick C               28 VACA  2:06.52
  9  Walther, Gregory              26 WH2O  2:12.56
 10  DiGiacomo, Mark N             29 ARIZ  2:12.84
 11  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG  2:25.00
30-34
  1  Menezes, Marcio P             31 TXLA  1:52.51
  2  Conway, Adam M                32  TVM  1:56.33
  3  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST  1:57.63
  4  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O  1:58.08
  5  Palumbo, Gregory T            30 WH2O  1:58.40
  6  Wadley, Brian                 31 WH2O  2:03.00
  7  Adams, James A                33  HMS  2:04.71
  8  Sabala, Michael C             30 UNAT  2:10.00
  9  Dean, Michael R               30 WH2O  2:10.52
 10  Libit, Bryan A                32 WH2O  2:10.80
 11  Graham, Nicholas A            32 UCLA  2:12.00
 12  Dallamura, Scott J            32 NCMS  2:16.76
 13  di Filippo, Mario             34 CUBU  2:20.15
35-39
  1  Blessing, Tyler J             38 TXLA  1:55.72
  2  Hooper, Matt                  37 UNAT  2:04.11
  3  Goodison, Michael R           39 TERR  2:10.94
  4  Campbell, Brian               36 ARIZ  2:11.00
  5  Scollon, Erik L               39 WH2O  2:11.11
  6  Ashbeck, Jeff                 36 ARIZ  2:12.12
  7  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG  2:13.40
  8  Albino, Jorge E               36 SYSM  2:18.00
  9  Colburn, Christopher M        39  ABM  2:23.17
 10  Valle, Marc A                 37 ARIZ  2:25.11
 11  Wen, Patrick J                38  WCM  2:35.00
40-44
  1  Andersen, Morten              40 NCMS  1:58.47
  2  Unruh, Steven L               44 NITR  1:58.48
  3  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          42  CMS  1:59.50
  4  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  1:59.59
  5  Moran, Marty                  44 SCYM  2:00.00
  6  Brundage, Patrick W           44 ARIZ  2:01.19
  7  Puccio, Thomas F              44  SCA  2:03.67
  8  Kays, David E                 43  PNA  2:06.00
  9  Nelson, Kirk                  40  PNA  2:06.72
 10  Holland, Dave                 43 VMST  2:07.03
 11  Hiltabiddle, Steve            44  JAM  2:07.72
 12  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  2:09.13
 13  Foley, TJ                     41  NEM  2:09.68
 14  Tester, Bram P                42 WH2O  2:10.96
 15  Borton, Dan                   43 ROSE  2:12.01
 16  Johnson, Kent M               42  PHX  2:14.09
 17  Cordero, Billy                43   IM  2:15.62
 18  Sax, William C                42 GMUP  2:17.52
 19  Burks, Robert M               40  SNM  2:18.00
 20  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM  2:18.50
 21  Skelly, Drew K                44 ROSE  2:20.79
 22  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST  2:25.83
 23  Jacobs, Lee                   41 NOVA  2:33.85
45-49
  1  Sims, David E                 48   IM  1:53.21
  2  Baker, Dennis G               49 OREG  1:56.52
  3  Stevenson, Chris L            46 VMST  1:57.08
  4  Shaffer, Mike G               45  VCM  1:58.00
  5  Eickhoff, Randy M             45  SCA  1:59.50
  6  Hontas, Mark                  47  SCA  2:05.49
  7  Tittle, Kenneth W             48  WCM  2:06.55
  8  Melanson, Edward L            48  CMS  2:07.97
  9  Jaegers, Al                   48 ARIZ  2:08.00
 10  Hopson, Bruce E               45 SLAM  2:09.10
 11  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM  2:10.00
 12  Lydecker, Charles H           47  BLU  2:12.60
 13  Robinson, Rick A              48 ARIZ  2:15.00
 14  McGiffin, Chris D             45 BERK  2:16.52
 15  Helgason, Tryggvi             47  LVM  2:17.89
 16  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        46 SJIN  2:19.20
 17  Lewis, Mike J                 46 UNAT  2:19.80
 18  Ozun, Sabri                   47  LVM  2:20.10
 19  Mason, Dave C                 46  SCA  2:20.30
 20  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA  2:24.42
 21  Pins, Michael T               45  CMS  2:32.15
 22  Henricks, Ed P                48  SNM  2:32.31
 23  Enguidanos, Robert C          48 UNAT  2:33.59
 24  Camacho, Raymond E            46 WH2O  2:43.29
 25  Everett, Douglas D            47 ARIZ  3:55.96
50-54
  1  Specht, William L             53  SPM  2:07.50
  2  Kone, Bruce C                 53 RICE  2:09.77
  3  Mann, Jonathan E              50  CMS  2:09.90
  4  O'Brien, Kerry L              54  WCM  2:10.55
  5  Murtagh, Patrick D            54   MM  2:11.00
  6  Evans, Mark E                 53  DAM  2:14.00
  7  Hafner, Paul A                50 ARIZ  2:16.36
  8  McLeod, Mark A                51 CSMT  2:19.29
  9  Seibt, Andreas K              53   IM  2:20.00
 10  Soltys, Ted J                 50 NWSC  2:20.00
 11  Treadway, R Kyle              50 UTAH  2:20.23
 12  Lane, Kevin                   54  SCA  2:20.35
 13  Smith, Darrell J              54 MINN  2:20.86
 14  Czekala, Steven R             51 WH2O  2:23.14
 15  Reed, Clay F                  54 CRUZ  2:25.00
 16  Richardson, Terry             50 ARIZ  2:26.93
 17  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM  2:27.79
 18  Lamour, Didier B              54 MINN  2:31.00
 19  Nelsen, Steve N               50 PCAT  2:47.70
 20  Mortensen, Kevin L            51 UTAH  2:57.69
55-59
  1  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC  2:03.18
  2  Vandam, David K               55 TXLA  2:14.77
  3  Ditolla, Robert J             56 ARIZ  2:16.90
  4  Guadagni, Peter M             56  WCM  2:17.50
  5  Ross, Robert J                56 SCAQ  2:19.50
  6  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN  2:22.22
  7  Kriger, Joel                  57 SYSM  2:24.29
  8  Hughes, John S                57  CMS  2:28.00
  9  Hoyne, Ron                    55   IM  2:28.37
 10  Gooding, Jack W               57 PCAT  2:29.00
 11  Ryder, Mike J                 56  SNM  2:31.80
 12  Montgomery, Mark              55 NOVA  2:36.41
 13  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  2:38.50
 14  Stehlin, Ed H                 55  CMS  2:40.00
 15  Tupitza, Charles W            56 WAVA  2:42.04
 16  Liotta, Robert                59  PHX  2:42.05
 17  Kutz, Mark D                  55 VMST  2:43.96
 18  Brown, Perry                  59 NORT  2:47.18
60-64
  1  Clemmons, Jim                 61  MAM  2:19.50
  2  Bell, Alan                    61  PNA  2:20.00
  3  Day, Lawrence J               60 MICH  2:21.23
  4  Baird, Fred C                 63 UTAH  2:31.00
  5  Rudloff, Edward               63  TOC  2:39.61
  6  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM  2:39.90
  7  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM  2:50.00
  8  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS  2:51.31
  9  Bisbee, Leland S              64 ARIZ  2:53.38
 10  Rollins, Bruce W              61 WMST  3:05.02
 11  Laughlin, Terry               60 ADMS  3:09.30
 12  Bortman, Henry (Camo)         60  USF  4:27.83
65-69
  1  Osborne, Oz                   65  ELG  3:22.63
  2  Jones, Bob L                  68 ARIZ  3:45.00
  3  Smith, Dave                   66   IM  3:46.37
  4  Hahm, Martin R                69  PHX  4:25.88
70-74
  1  Cody, Frank J                 70 MICH  3:06.00
  2  Williams, Frank               71 SDSM  3:11.00
  3  Shaw, James F                 70 RINC  3:20.00
  4  Bolze, Joseph R               71 METR  3:26.10
  5  Fasbender, Barry A            73 STAN  3:28.03
  6  Perilman, Jim E               72  WCM  3:37.00
  7  Shearer, Douglas R            70  NEM  3:45.00
  8  Nelson, Ed E                  71 LAPS  3:56.20
  9  Cuevas, Miguel                70 SONO  4:34.00
 10  Goldstein, Simon              73 ARIZ  4:45.45
75-79
  1  Bevier, Jack                  78  HMS  4:47.44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #52
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #44