2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 19 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Frantz, Robert S              23 NCMS    52.00
  2  Silva, Nelson                 24 ROSE    52.50
  3  Chapman, Chris J              24  PNA    54.86
  4  Richard, Nathan D             23 UNAT    55.21
  5  Bower, Kenny G                23  TOC    56.16
  6  Carlson, Andrew               24 NCMS    56.50
  7  Taylor, Dylan                 24  PHX    57.02
  8  Dolar, Kevin I                23  USF    57.04
  9  Laney, Maxwell B              23 ARIZ    58.20
 10  Naugle, Andrew                20 DUCK    59.19
 11  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ    59.77
 12  Sprinkle, Baden P             23  HMS  1:00.77
 13  Ieronimo, Tom J               22 ARIZ  1:00.90
 14  Jenkins, Brian T              23 SDSM  1:01.00
 15  Fuller, Michael E             19 ROSE  1:01.48
 16  Veintimilla, Miguel           23 ROSE  1:01.48
 17  Vandruff, Thomas C            18 UNAT  1:01.54
 18  Smith, Ben A                  24 DKTA  1:01.78
 19  Lintz, Ian M                  24  SNM  1:01.85
 20  Cova, Jose L                  19 UNAT  1:02.00
 21  Diaz-Arias, Lucas A           20  CMS  1:02.00
 22  Constandse, Wesley            24 UTAH  1:02.12
 23  Anderson, Travis W            23 ARIZ  1:02.74
 24  Rodriguez, Miguel L           24 NCMS  1:03.30
 25  Bettini, Federico             21  HMS  1:03.50
 26  Gonzales, Robert V            22  PHX  1:03.72
 27  Whitefield, Benjamin G        21  PNA  1:04.94
 28  Neuberger, Kyle J             22 UTAH  1:05.23
 29  Walsh, Thomas R               23 MINN  1:05.26
 30  Williamson, Eric R            20  HMS  1:05.83
 31  Vimislik, Jeremy              22  HMS  1:11.87
25-29
  1  Rollins, Dave E               26 ARIZ    51.84
  2  Stephens, Mark C              27 STAN    52.37
  3  Marshall, Gary N              29  TOC    52.64
  4  Dorr, John W                  27  TOC    52.96
  5  Baldwin, Hank                 27 ARIZ    53.00
  6  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM    53.00
  7  Hadley, Eric M                27 ARIZ    53.57
  8  MacLennan, Brett              26 WH2O    53.99
  9  Candido, Rafael M             28 CSMT    54.12
 10  Shores, Kyle M                25  PHX    55.00
 11  Shiosaki, Daniel T            26 RICE    56.00
 12  Lentz, Graham M               26  TOC    56.00
 13  Burnett, Andrew B             28 ALEX    56.21
 14  Taylor, Denton S              26  PHX    57.33
 15  McCaffrey, Garrett W          28  PHX    57.56
 16  Wensley, Ryan                 25 ROSE    58.32
 17  Morin, Justin P               26  PNA    59.18
 18  Wallace, Wiley K              28 ARIZ    59.75
 19  Freed, Zachary                25 MOST    59.84
 20  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK    59.91
 21  Fisher, Zachary A             25 CSMT  1:00.00
 22  Miller, Joshua S              25 CSMT  1:00.50
 23  Tolman, Brian A               28 UNAT  1:02.45
 24  Van Slyke, Donald A           28 ARIZ  1:02.68
 25  Jorgensen, Michael            26 WH2O  1:06.22
 26  Orr, Boyd A                   25 VMST  1:08.00
30-34
  1  Morris, Chad                  34  MGM    53.24
  2  Conway, Adam M                32  TVM    53.43
  3  Moses, Ed                     30 ROSE    54.00
  4  Robinson, Michael T           31 1776    55.10
  5  Greenwood, Scott C            33  TOC    56.50
  6  Greves, Richard               33  NEM    56.50
  7  Schmidt, Matthew B            33 WH2O    56.89
  8  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O    57.70
  9  Holsman, Trent T              30  TOC    57.89
 10  Teichman, Marc                33 ARIZ    58.67
 11  Stanton, Jeremiah             30 RGSC    58.70
 12  Keefe, Michael R              30 SWOM    58.99
 13  Brunson, Christopher D        30 WMAC    59.00
 14  Durieux, Chad A               31 ROSE    59.05
 15  Daniels, Philip J             33 GAJA    59.19
 16  Herman, Adam L                31 UNAT    59.27
 17  Hannah, DJ                    34  PHX    59.89
 18  Asti, Trevor                  33 MICH    59.90
 19  Brussow, Chris                33 UTAH  1:00.00
 20  Dean, Michael R               30 WH2O  1:00.00
 21  Hinks, Otto                   32 ARIZ  1:00.00
 22  Chadeayne, Andrew             31  DCM  1:00.00
 23  Ash, Jeffrey M                34  NEM  1:00.76
 24  Cummings, Kenneth C           32 ARIZ  1:00.94
 25  Cova, Luis E                  30 UNAT  1:01.00
 26  Mulcahy, Ryan P               33  MGM  1:01.00
 27  Hwang, Wayne                  33 NOVA  1:01.49
 28  Lerable, Brian C              31 SVAM  1:01.50
 29  Chung, Jason J                30 CUBU  1:02.62
 30  Hranac, Sean                  32  PHX  1:03.55
 31  McGowan, Sean M               30 AGUA  1:04.27
 32  Lindstrom, John E             33   IM  1:04.34
 33  Boeke, Lonny                  33 WLAC  1:04.50
 34  Hoiland, Kevin A              32 SDSM  1:05.80
 35  Scott, Ryan C                 33 WLAC  1:08.55
 36  Guzman, Erik                  31 WH2O  1:15.00
35-39
  1  Commings, Jeff P              37  PHX    51.71
  2  Wanie, Lee G                  37  TOC    52.75
  3  Christoffel, Ben J            35  ISF    53.65
  4  Orris, Ron                    38 NITR    53.91
  5  West, Steve T                 39 NOVA    54.23
  6  Raese, T R                    38   IM    54.50
  7  Delgado, Roberto E            36 NOVA    55.00
  8  Jacobson, Brian L             37 MINN    55.11
  9  Hafner, Kevin T               36 MICH    55.64
 10  Leibrand, Daniel J            39 ARIZ    55.81
 11  Mc Kay, Matthew G             39  TOC    56.70
 12  Rezek, Tony                   38 MOVY    56.90
 13  Ruminski, Greg                36 UNAT    57.50
 14  Scollon, Erik L               39 WH2O    57.50
 15  Ohman, Niclas K               36  NEM    58.25
 16  Ruotsala, Lane W              36  CMS    59.00
 17  Schmerker, John T             35 PCAT    59.36
 18  Nance, Chad A                 38 O*H*    59.60
 19  Turner, Jason M               35  PHX    59.63
 20  Alex, Casey K                 38  PNA    59.73
 21  Karren, Kelly S               37 UTAH    59.90
 22  Mason, Michael                37 ROSE  1:00.53
 23  Spires, D C                   37  PHX  1:00.63
 24  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           35 LJSM  1:01.00
 25  Thayer, Jason W               39   IM  1:01.00
 26  Urquhart, Mark J              36  PNA  1:01.10
 27  Foster, Ryan F                35 LJSM  1:01.14
 28  Gillilan, William J           39 NMMS  1:01.38
 29  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM  1:01.97
 30  Weigand, TJ                   38 WLAC  1:02.00
 31  Jackson, Scott J              36 NOVA  1:02.26
 32  Tomson, Farol L               39 GERM  1:02.29
 33  Wendkos, David                39  AAA  1:02.50
 34  Connor, Mac                   37  FCA  1:02.54
 35  Braun, Mark                   39 OREG  1:03.00
 36  Ashmore, Michael              39 SMSC  1:03.09
 37  Wen, Patrick J                38  WCM  1:03.30
 38  Wong, Douglas L               35  CMS  1:03.32
 39  Blanco, Alonso O              36 MOST  1:06.21
 40  Kinder, John S                38 OREG  1:06.34
40-44
  1  Dennison, Keith               40  LVM    53.65
  2  Stackle, Kirk                 43 NITR    54.35
  3  Williams, Neill               43 DCAC    54.81
  4  Santos, Roque J               43  WCM    55.45
  5  Tiltmann, Laren A             41 WMAC    55.50
  6  Bartee, Todd A                41 TXLA    56.00
  7  Henderson, Kevin C            41 NMMS    56.06
  8  Beatty, Mark S                42 GAJA    56.29
  9  Sumner, David M               40  MVN    56.50
 10  Mehok, George K               43 O*H*    56.94
 11  Brundage, Patrick W           44 ARIZ    57.38
 12  Wermuth, Michael              43 UNAT    57.51
 13  Barr, J B                     42 OMAH    57.55
 14  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM    58.00
 15  Doherty, Todd S               40  PNA    58.11
 16  Hunsaker, Eric C              41 SLAM    58.28
 17  Summe, Brian C                44 SWOM    58.75
 18  Dietrich, Jim                 40 NOVA    58.83
 19  Baleka, Siphiwe K             40 UNAT    58.91
 20  Boodt, Bradley N              43  LVM    58.96
 21  Livingston, Terry             44 DBMS    59.00
 22  Duus, Gabe G                  40 SWMS    59.23
 23  Power, Michael L              43 WMAC    59.33
 24  Thomas, Joe C                 41 LJSM    59.45
 25  Gonzales, Mike S              44  CMS    59.50
 26  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM    59.61
 27  Gogulski, David H             42 NITR  1:00.20
 28  Puccio, Thomas F              44  SCA  1:00.28
 29  Gassner, John                 44 REDT  1:00.50
 30  King, Phillip J               44 OREG  1:00.89
 31  Hamilton, Nathan              42  SNM  1:01.00
 32  Young, Timothy                40 WMAC  1:01.10
 33  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  1:01.16
 34  Gomez, Felipe                 43 NCMS  1:01.17
 35  Harrison, Sean C              42 OCMT  1:01.20
 36  Eliasek, Steve                42 QMST  1:01.50
 37  Broglio, Mike                 40  NEM  1:01.85
 38  Rosinski, Thomas J            41  CMS  1:02.00
 39  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ  1:02.35
 40  Johnson, Bowen M              44  PHX  1:02.78
 41  Wood, Jeffrey E               41  NEM  1:03.24
 42  Jacobi, Jim N                 43 PCAT  1:03.24
 43  Wood, Steven A                44 O*H*  1:03.41
 44  Powell, Steven T              43 LAPS  1:03.43
 45  Kirker, John J                40 NOVA  1:03.51
 46  McClung, Paton M              41 LJSM  1:03.79
 47  Grazier, David E              40  CMS  1:03.79
 48  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM  1:04.31
 49  Kent, Aric E                  40 MYST  1:04.75
 50  Fletcher, Kevin A             40 ADMS  1:04.90
 51  Steen, Peter                  41 NMMS  1:05.10
 52  Hoyt, Brian K                 44  CMS  1:05.50
 53  Muth, Daniel F                44 SCAQ  1:05.80
 54  Minkey, Donald J              43 WMAC  1:06.00
 55  Belnap, Mark                  41 UTAH  1:06.14
 56  Rubacky, Mark S               41  NEM  1:06.64
 57  Smith, Bryan E                43  PNA  1:06.88
 58  Young, Michel F               40  VCM  1:07.00
 59  Paxton, Sean C                42 ROSE  1:07.54
 60  Dobrosielski, Cris            41 SDSM  1:10.00
 61  Montgomery, William D         44 ARIZ  1:10.00
 62  Hitchcock, Robert T           44  ABM  1:10.00
 63  LoCascio, Jim                 41 UNAT  1:10.53
45-49
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  46   IM    53.80
  2  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA    54.41
  3  Beatty, Dan C                 45 GAJA    56.02
  4  McCool, Chris                 46 UNAT    56.53
  5  Jones, Brian A                45  NAM    57.00
  6  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE    57.52
  7  De Biase, Terry A             46 ARIZ    58.50
  8  Ponthier, Chuck               48 LAPS    58.63
  9  Chao, Hector                  47  WCM    59.33
 10  Jaegers, Al                   48 ARIZ    59.50
 11  Stewart, Henry D              47 NCMS    59.51
 12  Carpenter, Michael J          46 MSMA    59.89
 13  Marx, Jeff                    46 NITR  1:00.01
 14  Safa, Eddie                   48  SCA  1:00.20
 15  Alexander, Jeff               47 WMAC  1:01.00
 16  Lentz, Randy                  48 MINN  1:01.04
 17  Barringer, Rob                45  CMS  1:01.36
 18  Bailey, Mason T               46 NCSM  1:01.52
 19  Levy, Dan                     45   WM  1:01.58
 20  Gabriel, Noah                 46 DBMS  1:01.77
 21  Bright, John M                46  MVN  1:02.00
 22  Cleaver, Oliver               48 SAWS  1:02.01
 23  Cotton, Dan                   48 ARIZ  1:02.36
 24  Condon, Doug                  48  TVM  1:02.99
 25  Unger, Michael S              46  BLU  1:03.00
 26  Volzing, Mace P               46 WAMS  1:03.80
 27  Whitney, Timothy C            46 PCAT  1:03.82
 28  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ  1:04.50
 29  Woudwijk, Rik                 45 LAPS  1:04.62
 30  Goodwin, Rob                  46  CMS  1:04.65
 31  Hubert, Craig J               46  JAM  1:04.80
 32  McKee, Steve                  47 NMMS  1:04.85
 33  Weston, Raymond C             49 NIAG  1:04.95
 34  Ozun, Sabri                   47  LVM  1:04.98
 35  Robinson, Rick A              48 ARIZ  1:05.00
 36  Freund, John D                48 MINN  1:05.47
 37  Edwards, Andy                 46 IAMA  1:05.99
 38  McCulloch, Andrew S           45  CMS  1:06.00
 39  Perkins, Martin               48  AAA  1:07.00
 40  Boileau, Michael G            49  CMS  1:07.23
 41  Martin, Rob D                 45  PNA  1:08.76
 42  Dettmer, Robert B             45 OREG  1:09.17
 43  Houghton, Ken                 45 GSMS  1:09.24
 44  Dajnowicz, Mark A             45  SCA  1:09.61
 45  Weiss, Scot H                 46  BLU  1:10.00
 46  Froebel, Marc M               46 UNAT  1:10.17
 47  Wasowicz, Jeff D              47 ARIZ  1:14.00
 48  Hancock, Trey                 45 RGSC  1:18.00
 49  Bahamon, Luis E               49 WH2O  1:20.00
50-54
  1  Anderson, Bruce A             50 UNAT    56.78
  2  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA    56.89
  3  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA    57.09
  4  Bank, Holden J                51  BLU    57.50
  5  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC    58.00
  6  Heath, Robert H               54  MAM    59.00
  7  Smith, Paul L                 51 ARIZ    59.00
  8  Mann, Jonathan E              50  CMS    59.27
  9  Gibson, Dave                  50   IM    59.50
 10  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY  1:00.04
 11  Dozer, Gregory J              53  PHX  1:00.05
 12  Lundberg, David               50 UTAH  1:01.00
 13  Davis, Stephen M              52  SCA  1:01.18
 14  Johnston, Mark A              50  CMS  1:01.50
 15  Garside, Simon P              50 LAPS  1:01.85
 16  Anderson, Kirk H              51  CMS  1:02.00
 17  Franklin, Sam D               53  LVM  1:02.50
 18  Reed, Clay F                  54 CRUZ  1:02.56
 19  Hathaway, David               50 OREG  1:02.67
 20  Nolte, Christopher C          54  CMS  1:02.80
 21  Riley, John E                 50 NCMS  1:03.00
 22  Hendrickson, John J           50  TOC  1:03.00
 23  Tallman, Karl G               52 CRUZ  1:03.00
 24  Pogue, Jim H                  50 MICH  1:03.00
 25  Heinemann, William A          53 NIAG  1:03.08
 26  Jourdonnais, Craig S          51   MM  1:03.10
 27  Allen, Peter J                52 WMAC  1:03.14
 28  Neville, Richard              54 FAST  1:03.23
 29  Soltys, Ted J                 50 NWSC  1:04.00
 30  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS  1:04.10
 31  Richardson, Rob K             50 ARIZ  1:04.21
 32  Richey, Steven C              50 MSMA  1:04.27
 33  Nelson, Kurt D                51  CMS  1:04.40
 34  Allen, Doug                   51  LVM  1:05.00
 35  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ  1:05.21
 36  Hallahan, Jack                50  OAM  1:05.77
 37  Baird, Jeff A                 51  PHX  1:05.82
 38  Rocha, Gonzalo                54 SONO  1:06.00
 39  Fisher, Dennis E              51 CSMT  1:06.50
 40  Dahle, Gene M                 51 MSMA  1:06.59
 41  Alexander, Peter D            52 WMAC  1:06.69
 42  Kaczmarek, Mark A             54 WMAC  1:06.93
 43  Kristek, Tom                  54 NITR  1:07.00
 44  Virjee, Fram M                50 LAPS  1:07.00
 45  Pearlman, Ron                 53 ROSE  1:07.00
 46  Neiswonger, Richard J         51  MVN  1:07.00
 47  Gevers, Willy                 51  PNA  1:07.01
 48  Cannon, Richard P             54  CVM  1:07.06
 49  Lysinger, Chris S             54  COM  1:07.25
 50  Tomizuka, Frank M             51 ARIZ  1:08.60
 51  Watkins, Doug                 50 PPSL  1:08.84
 52  Raine, Charlie                51 LAPS  1:09.00
 53  Orr, James W                  52  PNA  1:09.47
 54  Traynor, John                 51   IM  1:11.63
 55  Underbrink, Dan               54  PNA  1:11.93
 56  Downey, James E               50 HURY  1:16.58
 57  McCarthy, Shaun               50 PCAT  1:19.50
 58  Broad, Matthew R              51  ABM  1:20.07
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              56 SYSM    57.29
  2  Mann, Michael T               56  CMS    58.00
  3  Abbott, Rick E                56 AKMS    59.10
  4  Rider, Lee A                  55 RHMS  1:00.00
  5  Djang, Philipp A              56 RHMS  1:00.00
  6  Graham, Donald                56  PNA  1:00.03
  7  Supple, Robert C              56 NMMS  1:00.50
  8  Roth, Barry                   56 ARIZ  1:00.58
  9  Colella, Rick                 59  PNA  1:01.45
 10  Gilchrist, Donald B           57 NCMS  1:01.50
 11  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM  1:02.00
 12  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA  1:02.00
 13  Wilson, Robert H              59 NMMS  1:02.50
 14  Middleton, Marc D             59  BLU  1:02.58
 15  Wall, Dan                     55 ADMS  1:03.12
 16  Haufler, Steven E             58  OAM  1:03.26
 17  Lindstedt, David P            55 LAPS  1:03.66
 18  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS  1:03.89
 19  Stambaugh, Stephen E          56 1776  1:04.00
 20  Williams, Bruce F             57 RICE  1:05.00
 21  Pettibone, John H             56  SNM  1:05.00
 22  Finn, Peter R                 57  DOC  1:05.10
 23  Waterbury, Stuart S           57  CMS  1:05.25
 24  Montgomery, Mark              55 NOVA  1:05.73
 25  Comfort, Mark S               57   MM  1:06.00
 26  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            56 LAPS  1:06.18
 27  Paul, Gordon M                58 CLOV  1:06.50
 28  Fowler, Gregory L             57  MVN  1:06.74
 29  Bohlken, Ross P               56  BLU  1:06.82
 30  Ditolla, Robert J             56 ARIZ  1:06.90
 31  Heyes, Greg                   56 LAPS  1:07.00
 32  Marsh, Russell L              55  CMS  1:07.02
 33  Shaw, Gary D                  56 UTAH  1:07.10
 34  Bovard, Ralph S               58 MINN  1:07.15
 35  Bright, David C               58  NEM  1:07.50
 36  Schmitz, Robert L             58 NCMS  1:07.76
 37  McLintock, John               56 SDSM  1:07.84
 38  Shevlin, Jeff L               56  SAC  1:07.89
 39  Mickelson, Kurt S             56 ARIZ  1:08.00
 40  Ortiz, Keith                  55 NMMS  1:08.00
 41  Eggar, Jack D                 58  ELG  1:08.05
 42  Hoffmann, Paul G              55   WM  1:08.10
 43  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM  1:08.22
 44  Caligiuri, Dan A              55 UNAT  1:09.00
 45  Kutz, Mark D                  55 VMST  1:09.09
 46  Taylor, Gordon S              59  PHX  1:09.25
 47  Smith, Gregory Z              57 NMMS  1:09.55
 48  Carvotta, Tom                 56 ADMS  1:10.20
 49  Dougherty, Michael P          59   MM  1:11.26
 50  Reeder, Bill D                58  PNA  1:11.96
 51  Edwards, Clive G              57  SWM  1:12.00
 52  Joost, Ron D                  55  PHX  1:12.74
 53  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA  1:14.00
 54  Nielsen, Joseph A             56 UNAT  1:14.13
 55  Getts, David H                55  PHX  1:15.00
 56  deRoode, Bob                  55 UNAT  1:15.00
 57  Bodmer, Thomas C              57 ARIZ  1:16.50
 58  Gosha, Joseph D               57 NCMS  1:16.83
 59  Weber, Gregory J              57  LIB  1:18.00
 60  Nichols, Scott                56 FGST  1:24.39
 61  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS  1:37.85
60-64
  1  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST  1:03.03
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM  1:03.78
  3  Derr, John M                  62  VCM  1:04.00
  4  Frisch, David J               62 VMST  1:04.50
  5  DeWitt, Peter                 60 DLMA  1:05.42
  6  Wilder, Hugh                  63  SRM  1:05.50
  7  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  1:05.56
  8  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST  1:05.77
  9  Springer, Douglas A           64 ARIZ  1:07.00
 10  Stanley, Mark                 60  SRM  1:10.00
 11  Meyerhoff, Rick               64  TAM  1:10.00
 12  Cotter, Pat                   60 OREG  1:10.90
 13  Mc Clelland, Mac D            62  MAM  1:11.03
 14  Brzezinski, Jay               64 PALM  1:12.59
 15  Batizy, Levente G             64 O*H*  1:12.60
 16  Shoor, Kenneth M              62 LAPS  1:13.00
 17  Gemmill, Dave G               63  PHX  1:13.12
 18  Peterson, Steven B            64  PNA  1:13.70
 19  Dodge, David R                64  CMS  1:14.00
 20  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  1:14.00
 21  Velazquez, Cristobal          60 SONO  1:14.00
 22  Varner, Tim                   60  CMS  1:14.65
 23  Colby, Curt                   61  CMS  1:17.75
 24  Class, Patrick L              62  SNM  1:18.21
 25  Hurwitz, Andy                 63  PHX  1:30.00
 26  Carew, Michael P              61 OREG  1:34.00
 27  Welton, John C                64 ARIZ  1:35.00
 28  Jacobs, Edward L              64 NOVA  1:40.00
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                65 ROSE  1:02.00
  2  Abrahams, Richard T           66  CMS  1:03.50
  3  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  1:06.00
  4  Elder, James E                67  TOC  1:08.00
  5  Olson, Robert H               66  WCM  1:08.10
  6  Frost, Kenneth A              66  TAM  1:08.50
  7  Pelissier, Jim L              67 MINN  1:09.00
  8  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM  1:09.15
  9  Dennis, D Craig               65  WCM  1:10.32
 10  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS  1:10.60
 11  Brundage, Warner F            68 VMST  1:14.31
 12  Stern, Tom K                  65 STAN  1:14.40
 13  Kremer, James N               65  CMS  1:15.00
 14  Burson, William W             66  CMS  1:16.00
 15  Anderson, Fred W              69 OREG  1:19.33
 16  Dannenberg, James             66 WMAC  1:19.50
 17  Sawyer, Dennis L              67  PNA  1:22.84
 18  Freeman, Frank B              65 CVMM  1:23.97
 19  Earp, Wyatt                   65 ARIZ  1:30.00
 20  Smith, William R              66  PNA  1:38.07
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM  1:06.90
  2  Farrell, Jeff                 74  SBM  1:09.00
  3  Wolfe, Artie                  71  CMS  1:11.24
  4  Bledsoe, Dennis R             72  WCM  1:19.20
  5  Bolze, Joseph R               71 METR  1:27.81
  6  Learmonth, William R          71 O*H*  1:28.93
  7  May, George                   73 WMAC  1:30.36
  8  Cuevas, Miguel                70 SONO  1:30.50
  9  Zuur, James                   70  MPM  1:31.00
 10  Goodwin, Lance                70  CMS  1:32.20
 11  Goldstein, Simon              73 ARIZ  1:46.08
 12  Easterla, David A             73 MOVY  1:47.53
75-79
  1  Bailie, Bob                   75 WMST  1:20.13
  2  Best, Bob                     78 SDSM  1:21.00
  3  Thayer, George D              75 OREG  1:28.50
  4  Smethurst, Everett W          76 NOVA  1:28.94
  5  Taft, Peter R                 75 SCAQ  1:35.10
  6  Erler, Richard C              75  LCM  1:36.39
  7  Good, Larry A                 77 SLAM  1:36.58
  8  Mullins, Stephen M            78   IM  1:45.00
  9  Fritz, Jack R                 78 ARIZ  1:51.08
 10  Tewksbury, Glenn A            77 ARIZ  1:53.21
80-84
  1  McClow, Richard               80 NWSC  1:42.49
  2  Hoppe, Frederick J            83 SDSM  1:43.01
  3  Baker, Donald J               80 SDSM  1:45.90
  4  Knowles Sr, Percival A        80 SWIF  2:07.49
  5  Burgess, H. William           82 HIMA  2:11.05
85-89
  1  Piemme, Frank                 86 LOST  1:29.37
  2  Rudloff, G Edward             87  TOC  1:47.18
  3  Webster, Dale A               85 SDSM  1:57.57
  4  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H*  2:16.34
  5  Roudebush, George M           86  PNA  2:54.62
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 90 NCMS  2:24.83
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #13