2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 19 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Commings, Jeff P              37  PHX    51.71
  2  Rollins, Dave E               26 ARIZ    51.84
  3  Frantz, Robert S              23 NCMS    52.00
  4  Stephens, Mark C              27 STAN    52.37
  5  Silva, Nelson                 24 ROSE    52.50
  6  Marshall, Gary N              29  TOC    52.64
  7  Wanie, Lee G                  37  TOC    52.75
  8  Dorr, John W                  27  TOC    52.96
  9  Baldwin, Hank                 27 ARIZ    53.00
 10  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM    53.00
 11  Morris, Chad                  34  MGM    53.24
 12  Conway, Adam M                32  TVM    53.43
 13  Hadley, Eric M                27 ARIZ    53.57
 14  Dennison, Keith               40  LVM    53.65
 15  Christoffel, Ben J            35  ISF    53.65
 16  Tuchler, Jim                  46   IM    53.80
 17  Orris, Ron                    38 NITR    53.91
 18  MacLennan, Brett              26 WH2O    53.99
 19  Moses, Ed                     30 ROSE    54.00
 20  Candido, Rafael M             28 CSMT    54.12
 21  West, Steve T                 39 NOVA    54.23
 22  Stackle, Kirk                 43 NITR    54.35
 23  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA    54.41
 24  Raese, T R                    38   IM    54.50
 25  Williams, Neill               43 DCAC    54.81
 26  Chapman, Chris J              24  PNA    54.86
 27  Shores, Kyle M                25  PHX    55.00
 28  Delgado, Roberto E            36 NOVA    55.00
 29  Robinson, Michael T           31 1776    55.10
 30  Jacobson, Brian L             37 MINN    55.11
 31  Richard, Nathan D             23 UNAT    55.21
 32  Santos, Roque J               43  WCM    55.45
 33  Tiltmann, Laren A             41 WMAC    55.50
 34  Hafner, Kevin T               36 MICH    55.64
 35  Leibrand, Daniel J            39 ARIZ    55.81
 36  Lentz, Graham M               26  TOC    56.00
 37  Bartee, Todd A                41 TXLA    56.00
 38  Shiosaki, Daniel T            26 RICE    56.00
 39  Beatty, Dan C                 45 GAJA    56.02
 40  Henderson, Kevin C            41 NMMS    56.06
 41  Bower, Kenny G                23  TOC    56.16
 42  Burnett, Andrew B             28 ALEX    56.21
 43  Beatty, Mark S                42 GAJA    56.29
 44  Carlson, Andrew               24 NCMS    56.50
 45  Greves, Richard               33  NEM    56.50
 46  Greenwood, Scott C            33  TOC    56.50
 47  Sumner, David M               40  MVN    56.50
 48  McCool, Chris                 46 UNAT    56.53
 49  Mc Kay, Matthew G             39  TOC    56.70
 50  Anderson, Bruce A             50 UNAT    56.78
 51  Schmidt, Matthew B            33 WH2O    56.89
 52  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA    56.89
 53  Rezek, Tony                   38 MOVY    56.90
 54  Mehok, George K               43 O*H*    56.94
 55  Jones, Brian A                45  NAM    57.00
 56  Taylor, Dylan                 24  PHX    57.02
 57  Dolar, Kevin I                23  USF    57.04
 58  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA    57.09
 59  Groselle, Jack R              56 SYSM    57.29
 60  Taylor, Denton S              26  PHX    57.33
 61  Brundage, Patrick W           44 ARIZ    57.38
 62  Scollon, Erik L               39 WH2O    57.50
 63  Ruminski, Greg                36 UNAT    57.50
 64  Bank, Holden J                51  BLU    57.50
 65  Wermuth, Michael              43 UNAT    57.51
 66  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE    57.52
 67  Barr, J B                     42 OMAH    57.55
 68  McCaffrey, Garrett W          28  PHX    57.56
 69  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O    57.70
 70  Holsman, Trent T              30  TOC    57.89
 71  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC    58.00
 72  Mann, Michael T               56  CMS    58.00
 73  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM    58.00
 74  Doherty, Todd S               40  PNA    58.11
 75  Laney, Maxwell B              23 ARIZ    58.20
 76  Ohman, Niclas K               36  NEM    58.25
 77  Hunsaker, Eric C              41 SLAM    58.28
 78  Wensley, Ryan                 25 ROSE    58.32
 79  De Biase, Terry A             46 ARIZ    58.50
 80  Ponthier, Chuck               48 LAPS    58.63
 81  Teichman, Marc                33 ARIZ    58.67
 82  Stanton, Jeremiah             30 RGSC    58.70
 83  Summe, Brian C                44 SWOM    58.75
 84  Dietrich, Jim                 40 NOVA    58.83
 85  Baleka, Siphiwe K             40 UNAT    58.91
 86  Boodt, Bradley N              43  LVM    58.96
 87  Keefe, Michael R              30 SWOM    58.99
 88  Brunson, Christopher D        30 WMAC    59.00
 89  Livingston, Terry             44 DBMS    59.00
 90  Heath, Robert H               54  MAM    59.00
 91  Ruotsala, Lane W              36  CMS    59.00
 92  Smith, Paul L                 51 ARIZ    59.00
 93  Durieux, Chad A               31 ROSE    59.05
 94  Abbott, Rick E                56 AKMS    59.10
 95  Morin, Justin P               26  PNA    59.18
 96  Naugle, Andrew                20 DUCK    59.19
 97  Daniels, Philip J             33 GAJA    59.19
 98  Duus, Gabe G                  40 SWMS    59.23
 99  Mann, Jonathan E              50  CMS    59.27
100  Herman, Adam L                31 UNAT    59.27
101  Power, Michael L              43 WMAC    59.33
102  Chao, Hector                  47  WCM    59.33
103  Schmerker, John T             35 PCAT    59.36
104  Thomas, Joe C                 41 LJSM    59.45
105  Gibson, Dave                  50   IM    59.50
106  Jaegers, Al                   48 ARIZ    59.50
107  Gonzales, Mike S              44  CMS    59.50
108  Stewart, Henry D              47 NCMS    59.51
109  Nance, Chad A                 38 O*H*    59.60
110  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM    59.61
111  Turner, Jason M               35  PHX    59.63
112  Alex, Casey K                 38  PNA    59.73
113  Wallace, Wiley K              28 ARIZ    59.75
114  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ    59.77
115  Freed, Zachary                25 MOST    59.84
116  Carpenter, Michael J          46 MSMA    59.89
117  Hannah, DJ                    34  PHX    59.89
118  Karren, Kelly S               37 UTAH    59.90
119  Asti, Trevor                  33 MICH    59.90
120  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK    59.91
121  Rider, Lee A                  55 RHMS  1:00.00
122  Djang, Philipp A              56 RHMS  1:00.00
123  Fisher, Zachary A             25 CSMT  1:00.00
124  Brussow, Chris                33 UTAH  1:00.00
125  Chadeayne, Andrew             31  DCM  1:00.00
126  Dean, Michael R               30 WH2O  1:00.00
127  Hinks, Otto                   32 ARIZ  1:00.00
128  Marx, Jeff                    46 NITR  1:00.01
129  Graham, Donald                56  PNA  1:00.03
130  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY  1:00.04
131  Dozer, Gregory J              53  PHX  1:00.05
132  Gogulski, David H             42 NITR  1:00.20
133  Safa, Eddie                   48  SCA  1:00.20
134  Puccio, Thomas F              44  SCA  1:00.28
135  Supple, Robert C              56 NMMS  1:00.50
136  Miller, Joshua S              25 CSMT  1:00.50
137  Gassner, John                 44 REDT  1:00.50
138  Mason, Michael                37 ROSE  1:00.53
139  Roth, Barry                   56 ARIZ  1:00.58
140  Spires, D C                   37  PHX  1:00.63
141  Ash, Jeffrey M                34  NEM  1:00.76
142  Sprinkle, Baden P             23  HMS  1:00.77
143  King, Phillip J               44 OREG  1:00.89
144  Ieronimo, Tom J               22 ARIZ  1:00.90
145  Cummings, Kenneth C           32 ARIZ  1:00.94
146  Lundberg, David               50 UTAH  1:01.00
147  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           35 LJSM  1:01.00
148  Alexander, Jeff               47 WMAC  1:01.00
149  Mulcahy, Ryan P               33  MGM  1:01.00
150  Cova, Luis E                  30 UNAT  1:01.00
151  Jenkins, Brian T              23 SDSM  1:01.00
152  Hamilton, Nathan              42  SNM  1:01.00
153  Thayer, Jason W               39   IM  1:01.00
154  Lentz, Randy                  48 MINN  1:01.04
155  Young, Timothy                40 WMAC  1:01.10
156  Urquhart, Mark J              36  PNA  1:01.10
157  Foster, Ryan F                35 LJSM  1:01.14
158  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  1:01.16
159  Gomez, Felipe                 43 NCMS  1:01.17
160  Davis, Stephen M              52  SCA  1:01.18
161  Harrison, Sean C              42 OCMT  1:01.20
162  Barringer, Rob                45  CMS  1:01.36
163  Gillilan, William J           39 NMMS  1:01.38
164  Colella, Rick                 59  PNA  1:01.45
165  Veintimilla, Miguel           23 ROSE  1:01.48
166  Fuller, Michael E             19 ROSE  1:01.48
167  Hwang, Wayne                  33 NOVA  1:01.49
168  Eliasek, Steve                42 QMST  1:01.50
169  Johnston, Mark A              50  CMS  1:01.50
170  Gilchrist, Donald B           57 NCMS  1:01.50
171  Lerable, Brian C              31 SVAM  1:01.50
172  Bailey, Mason T               46 NCSM  1:01.52
173  Vandruff, Thomas C            18 UNAT  1:01.54
174  Levy, Dan                     45   WM  1:01.58
175  Gabriel, Noah                 46 DBMS  1:01.77
176  Smith, Ben A                  24 DKTA  1:01.78
177  Garside, Simon P              50 LAPS  1:01.85
178  Lintz, Ian M                  24  SNM  1:01.85
179  Broglio, Mike                 40  NEM  1:01.85
180  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM  1:01.97
181  Rosinski, Thomas J            41  CMS  1:02.00
182  Cova, Jose L                  19 UNAT  1:02.00
183  Diaz-Arias, Lucas A           20  CMS  1:02.00
184  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA  1:02.00
185  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM  1:02.00
186  Anderson, Kirk H              51  CMS  1:02.00
187  Bright, John M                46  MVN  1:02.00
188  Weigand, TJ                   38 WLAC  1:02.00
189  Strand, Robert                65 ROSE  1:02.00
190  Cleaver, Oliver               48 SAWS  1:02.01
191  Constandse, Wesley            24 UTAH  1:02.12
192  Jackson, Scott J              36 NOVA  1:02.26
193  Tomson, Farol L               39 GERM  1:02.29
194  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ  1:02.35
195  Cotton, Dan                   48 ARIZ  1:02.36
196  Tolman, Brian A               28 UNAT  1:02.45
197  Franklin, Sam D               53  LVM  1:02.50
198  Wilson, Robert H              59 NMMS  1:02.50
199  Wendkos, David                39  AAA  1:02.50
200  Connor, Mac                   37  FCA  1:02.54
201  Reed, Clay F                  54 CRUZ  1:02.56
202  Middleton, Marc D             59  BLU  1:02.58
203  Chung, Jason J                30 CUBU  1:02.62
204  Hathaway, David               50 OREG  1:02.67
205  Van Slyke, Donald A           28 ARIZ  1:02.68
206  Anderson, Travis W            23 ARIZ  1:02.74
207  Johnson, Bowen M              44  PHX  1:02.78
208  Nolte, Christopher C          54  CMS  1:02.80
209  Condon, Doug                  48  TVM  1:02.99
210  Unger, Michael S              46  BLU  1:03.00
211  Braun, Mark                   39 OREG  1:03.00
212  Tallman, Karl G               52 CRUZ  1:03.00
213  Pogue, Jim H                  50 MICH  1:03.00
214  Hendrickson, John J           50  TOC  1:03.00
215  Riley, John E                 50 NCMS  1:03.00
216  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST  1:03.03
217  Heinemann, William A          53 NIAG  1:03.08
218  Ashmore, Michael              39 SMSC  1:03.09
219  Jourdonnais, Craig S          51   MM  1:03.10
220  Wall, Dan                     55 ADMS  1:03.12
221  Allen, Peter J                52 WMAC  1:03.14
222  Neville, Richard              54 FAST  1:03.23
223  Wood, Jeffrey E               41  NEM  1:03.24
224  Jacobi, Jim N                 43 PCAT  1:03.24
225  Haufler, Steven E             58  OAM  1:03.26
226  Rodriguez, Miguel L           24 NCMS  1:03.30
227  Wen, Patrick J                38  WCM  1:03.30
228  Wong, Douglas L               35  CMS  1:03.32
229  Wood, Steven A                44 O*H*  1:03.41
230  Powell, Steven T              43 LAPS  1:03.43
231  Bettini, Federico             21  HMS  1:03.50
232  Abrahams, Richard T           66  CMS  1:03.50
233  Kirker, John J                40 NOVA  1:03.51
234  Hranac, Sean                  32  PHX  1:03.55
235  Lindstedt, David P            55 LAPS  1:03.66
236  Gonzales, Robert V            22  PHX  1:03.72
237  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM  1:03.78
238  McClung, Paton M              41 LJSM  1:03.79
239  Grazier, David E              40  CMS  1:03.79
240  Volzing, Mace P               46 WAMS  1:03.80
241  Whitney, Timothy C            46 PCAT  1:03.82
242  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS  1:03.89
243  Stambaugh, Stephen E          56 1776  1:04.00
244  Derr, John M                  62  VCM  1:04.00
245  Soltys, Ted J                 50 NWSC  1:04.00
246  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS  1:04.10
247  Richardson, Rob K             50 ARIZ  1:04.21
248  McGowan, Sean M               30 AGUA  1:04.27
249  Richey, Steven C              50 MSMA  1:04.27
250  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM  1:04.31
251  Lindstrom, John E             33   IM  1:04.34
252  Nelson, Kurt D                51  CMS  1:04.40
253  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ  1:04.50
254  Frisch, David J               62 VMST  1:04.50
255  Boeke, Lonny                  33 WLAC  1:04.50
256  Woudwijk, Rik                 45 LAPS  1:04.62
257  Goodwin, Rob                  46  CMS  1:04.65
258  Kent, Aric E                  40 MYST  1:04.75
259  Hubert, Craig J               46  JAM  1:04.80
260  McKee, Steve                  47 NMMS  1:04.85
261  Fletcher, Kevin A             40 ADMS  1:04.90
262  Whitefield, Benjamin G        21  PNA  1:04.94
263  Weston, Raymond C             49 NIAG  1:04.95
264  Ozun, Sabri                   47  LVM  1:04.98
265  Pettibone, John H             56  SNM  1:05.00
266  Williams, Bruce F             57 RICE  1:05.00
267  Allen, Doug                   51  LVM  1:05.00
268  Robinson, Rick A              48 ARIZ  1:05.00
269  Finn, Peter R                 57  DOC  1:05.10
270  Steen, Peter                  41 NMMS  1:05.10
271  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ  1:05.21
272  Neuberger, Kyle J             22 UTAH  1:05.23
273  Waterbury, Stuart S           57  CMS  1:05.25
274  Walsh, Thomas R               23 MINN  1:05.26
275  DeWitt, Peter                 60 DLMA  1:05.42
276  Freund, John D                48 MINN  1:05.47
277  Wilder, Hugh                  63  SRM  1:05.50
278  Hoyt, Brian K                 44  CMS  1:05.50
279  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  1:05.56
280  Montgomery, Mark              55 NOVA  1:05.73
281  Hallahan, Jack                50  OAM  1:05.77
282  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST  1:05.77
283  Hoiland, Kevin A              32 SDSM  1:05.80
284  Muth, Daniel F                44 SCAQ  1:05.80
285  Baird, Jeff A                 51  PHX  1:05.82
286  Williamson, Eric R            20  HMS  1:05.83
287  Edwards, Andy                 46 IAMA  1:05.99
288  Comfort, Mark S               57   MM  1:06.00
289  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  1:06.00
290  McCulloch, Andrew S           45  CMS  1:06.00
291  Rocha, Gonzalo                54 SONO  1:06.00
292  Minkey, Donald J              43 WMAC  1:06.00
293  Belnap, Mark                  41 UTAH  1:06.14
294  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            56 LAPS  1:06.18
295  Blanco, Alonso O              36 MOST  1:06.21
296  Jorgensen, Michael            26 WH2O  1:06.22
297  Kinder, John S                38 OREG  1:06.34
298  Paul, Gordon M                58 CLOV  1:06.50
299  Fisher, Dennis E              51 CSMT  1:06.50
300  Dahle, Gene M                 51 MSMA  1:06.59
301  Rubacky, Mark S               41  NEM  1:06.64
302  Alexander, Peter D            52 WMAC  1:06.69
303  Fowler, Gregory L             57  MVN  1:06.74
304  Bohlken, Ross P               56  BLU  1:06.82
305  Smith, Bryan E                43  PNA  1:06.88
306  Ditolla, Robert J             56 ARIZ  1:06.90
307  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM  1:06.90
308  Kaczmarek, Mark A             54 WMAC  1:06.93
309  Heyes, Greg                   56 LAPS  1:07.00
310  Pearlman, Ron                 53 ROSE  1:07.00
311  Virjee, Fram M                50 LAPS  1:07.00
312  Kristek, Tom                  54 NITR  1:07.00
313  Young, Michel F               40  VCM  1:07.00
314  Neiswonger, Richard J         51  MVN  1:07.00
315  Springer, Douglas A           64 ARIZ  1:07.00
316  Perkins, Martin               48  AAA  1:07.00
317  Gevers, Willy                 51  PNA  1:07.01
318  Marsh, Russell L              55  CMS  1:07.02
319  Cannon, Richard P             54  CVM  1:07.06
320  Shaw, Gary D                  56 UTAH  1:07.10
321  Bovard, Ralph S               58 MINN  1:07.15
322  Boileau, Michael G            49  CMS  1:07.23
323  Lysinger, Chris S             54  COM  1:07.25
324  Bright, David C               58  NEM  1:07.50
325  Paxton, Sean C                42 ROSE  1:07.54
326  Schmitz, Robert L             58 NCMS  1:07.76
327  McLintock, John               56 SDSM  1:07.84
328  Shevlin, Jeff L               56  SAC  1:07.89
329  Elder, James E                67  TOC  1:08.00
330  Mickelson, Kurt S             56 ARIZ  1:08.00
331  Orr, Boyd A                   25 VMST  1:08.00
332  Ortiz, Keith                  55 NMMS  1:08.00
333  Eggar, Jack D                 58  ELG  1:08.05
334  Hoffmann, Paul G              55   WM  1:08.10
335  Olson, Robert H               66  WCM  1:08.10
336  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM  1:08.22
337  Frost, Kenneth A              66  TAM  1:08.50
338  Scott, Ryan C                 33 WLAC  1:08.55
339  Tomizuka, Frank M             51 ARIZ  1:08.60
340  Martin, Rob D                 45  PNA  1:08.76
341  Watkins, Doug                 50 PPSL  1:08.84
342  Caligiuri, Dan A              55 UNAT  1:09.00
343  Raine, Charlie                51 LAPS  1:09.00
344  Farrell, Jeff                 74  SBM  1:09.00
345  Pelissier, Jim L              67 MINN  1:09.00
346  Kutz, Mark D                  55 VMST  1:09.09
347  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM  1:09.15
348  Dettmer, Robert B             45 OREG  1:09.17
349  Houghton, Ken                 45 GSMS  1:09.24
350  Taylor, Gordon S              59  PHX  1:09.25
351  Orr, James W                  52  PNA  1:09.47
352  Smith, Gregory Z              57 NMMS  1:09.55
353  Dajnowicz, Mark A             45  SCA  1:09.61
354  Weiss, Scot H                 46  BLU  1:10.00
355  Meyerhoff, Rick               64  TAM  1:10.00
356  Montgomery, William D         44 ARIZ  1:10.00
357  Hitchcock, Robert T           44  ABM  1:10.00
358  Stanley, Mark                 60  SRM  1:10.00
359  Dobrosielski, Cris            41 SDSM  1:10.00
360  Froebel, Marc M               46 UNAT  1:10.17
361  Carvotta, Tom                 56 ADMS  1:10.20
362  Dennis, D Craig               65  WCM  1:10.32
363  LoCascio, Jim                 41 UNAT  1:10.53
364  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS  1:10.60
365  Cotter, Pat                   60 OREG  1:10.90
366  Mc Clelland, Mac D            62  MAM  1:11.03
367  Wolfe, Artie                  71  CMS  1:11.24
368  Dougherty, Michael P          59   MM  1:11.26
369  Traynor, John                 51   IM  1:11.63
370  Vimislik, Jeremy              22  HMS  1:11.87
371  Underbrink, Dan               54  PNA  1:11.93
372  Reeder, Bill D                58  PNA  1:11.96
373  Edwards, Clive G              57  SWM  1:12.00
374  Brzezinski, Jay               64 PALM  1:12.59
375  Batizy, Levente G             64 O*H*  1:12.60
376  Joost, Ron D                  55  PHX  1:12.74
377  Shoor, Kenneth M              62 LAPS  1:13.00
378  Gemmill, Dave G               63  PHX  1:13.12
379  Peterson, Steven B            64  PNA  1:13.70
380  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA  1:14.00
381  Dodge, David R                64  CMS  1:14.00
382  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  1:14.00
383  Wasowicz, Jeff D              47 ARIZ  1:14.00
384  Velazquez, Cristobal          60 SONO  1:14.00
385  Nielsen, Joseph A             56 UNAT  1:14.13
386  Brundage, Warner F            68 VMST  1:14.31
387  Stern, Tom K                  65 STAN  1:14.40
388  Varner, Tim                   60  CMS  1:14.65
389  Getts, David H                55  PHX  1:15.00
390  deRoode, Bob                  55 UNAT  1:15.00
391  Kremer, James N               65  CMS  1:15.00
392  Guzman, Erik                  31 WH2O  1:15.00
393  Burson, William W             66  CMS  1:16.00
394  Bodmer, Thomas C              57 ARIZ  1:16.50
395  Downey, James E               50 HURY  1:16.58
396  Gosha, Joseph D               57 NCMS  1:16.83
397  Colby, Curt                   61  CMS  1:17.75
398  Hancock, Trey                 45 RGSC  1:18.00
399  Weber, Gregory J              57  LIB  1:18.00
400  Class, Patrick L              62  SNM  1:18.21
401  Bledsoe, Dennis R             72  WCM  1:19.20
402  Anderson, Fred W              69 OREG  1:19.33
403  McCarthy, Shaun               50 PCAT  1:19.50
404  Dannenberg, James             66 WMAC  1:19.50
405  Bahamon, Luis E               49 WH2O  1:20.00
406  Broad, Matthew R              51  ABM  1:20.07
407  Bailie, Bob                   75 WMST  1:20.13
408  Best, Bob                     78 SDSM  1:21.00
409  Sawyer, Dennis L              67  PNA  1:22.84
410  Freeman, Frank B              65 CVMM  1:23.97
411  Nichols, Scott                56 FGST  1:24.39
412  Bolze, Joseph R               71 METR  1:27.81
413  Thayer, George D              75 OREG  1:28.50
414  Learmonth, William R          71 O*H*  1:28.93
415  Smethurst, Everett W          76 NOVA  1:28.94
416  Piemme, Frank                 86 LOST  1:29.37
417  Earp, Wyatt                   65 ARIZ  1:30.00
418  Hurwitz, Andy                 63  PHX  1:30.00
419  May, George                   73 WMAC  1:30.36
420  Cuevas, Miguel                70 SONO  1:30.50
421  Zuur, James                   70  MPM  1:31.00
422  Goodwin, Lance                70  CMS  1:32.20
423  Carew, Michael P              61 OREG  1:34.00
424  Welton, John C                64 ARIZ  1:35.00
425  Taft, Peter R                 75 SCAQ  1:35.10
426  Erler, Richard C              75  LCM  1:36.39
427  Good, Larry A                 77 SLAM  1:36.58
428  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS  1:37.85
429  Smith, William R              66  PNA  1:38.07
430  Jacobs, Edward L              64 NOVA  1:40.00
431  McClow, Richard               80 NWSC  1:42.49
432  Hoppe, Frederick J            83 SDSM  1:43.01
433  Mullins, Stephen M            78   IM  1:45.00
434  Baker, Donald J               80 SDSM  1:45.90
435  Goldstein, Simon              73 ARIZ  1:46.08
436  Rudloff, G Edward             87  TOC  1:47.18
437  Easterla, David A             73 MOVY  1:47.53
438  Fritz, Jack R                 78 ARIZ  1:51.08
439  Tewksbury, Glenn A            77 ARIZ  1:53.21
440  Webster, Dale A               85 SDSM  1:57.57
441  Knowles Sr, Percival A        80 SWIF  2:07.49
442  Burgess, H. William           82 HIMA  2:11.05
443  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H*  2:16.34
444  Larson, E Ole                 90 NCMS  2:24.83
445  Roudebush, George M           86  PNA  2:54.62
Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #49
Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #51