2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 18 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  5:19.00
  2  Parra, Madeline               23 NCMS  5:19.07
  3  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  5:19.50
  4  Looney, Jessica               22  NEM  5:22.23
  5  Woodard, Chantal M            23 NCMS  5:42.72
  6  Vatch, Hayley                 23  CMS  5:45.52
  7  Dowdle, Angela M              22  PNA  5:54.63
  8  Anderson, Sydney L            19  PNA  5:56.76
  9  Brearey, Pamela R             23  LVM  6:00.70
 10  Coussa, Aleigh R              23 ARIZ  6:09.00
 11  Hardwick, Lisa M              23 MTMS  6:15.00
 12  Lowder, Kaitlyn               18  PNA  6:41.02
 13  Stradling, Samantha J         21 UTAH  6:43.48
 14  Turnblom, Jeralyn             24 UTAH  6:44.20
 15  Tegeler, Kara                 21  HMS  6:45.00
 16  Priddis, Anita                18 UTAH  7:12.22
25-29
  1  Parker, Emily S               25 SDSM  5:08.35
  2  Dorr, Mc Call J               29  TOC  5:15.50
  3  Davidoff, Cara                25  TOC  5:25.00
  4  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR  5:28.27
  5  Bezdek, Summer                26 ARIZ  5:35.00
  6  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  5:39.18
  7  Hemelstrand, Julie A          26 ARIZ  5:40.03
  8  Espiritu, Vicki               25  TVM  5:40.79
  9  Merritt, Erin M               27 AGUA  5:45.48
 10  Liberty, Laurel M             29  LIB  5:45.57
 11  Turner, Betsy                 27 VMST  5:47.69
 12  Michalak, Melanie             27 CRUZ  5:48.13
 13  Val, Jamie                    27  LVM  5:48.57
 14  Erickson, Jamie L             27 SDSM  5:50.30
 15  Dixon, Felissa D              28 ARIZ  5:55.57
 16  Egan, Caroline M              25 FCST  5:57.71
 17  Ward, Julie A                 25 UNAT  5:58.00
 18  Fancher, Katie M              28  AGM  5:59.00
 19  Pranke, Bridget A             27 ARIZ  6:00.45
 20  Walker, Sarah E               26  CMS  6:02.13
 21  Sullivan, Tiffany J           26  LIB  6:18.85
 22  Burns, Caileen                25  NEM  6:19.37
 23  Lacy, N Markell               27 FCST  6:33.96
 24  Turner, Abby C                26  PHX  6:34.42
30-34
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M           31 RMST  5:39.64
  2  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  5:48.04
  3  Ingoldsby, Laura K            31 FLAQ  5:54.30
  4  Thayer, Kathleen              31 SWMS  6:00.05
  5  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC  6:00.20
  6  Kramer, Samantha N            32  NEP  6:01.35
  7  Bernal, Genevieve M           31 WLAC  6:02.33
  8  Whitaker, Laura               34  CMS  6:05.00
  9  Inboden, Jen                  31 ARIZ  6:18.94
 10  Pryor, Evelyn G               34 OREG  6:21.48
 11  Swingle, Kristen L            34 ARIZ  6:40.00
35-39
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J              35 NOVA  5:15.45
  2  Lee, Kristi D                 35 SAWS  5:35.00
  3  Jeter, Kimberly S             39  PNA  5:35.18
  4  Hankins, Malena               37 GAJA  5:51.06
  5  Helliwell, Jessica M          35  MVN  5:58.43
  6  Good, Tricia                  39  CMS  6:00.54
  7  McEwen, Kathryn A             38 ARIZ  6:12.00
  8  Bloom, Alyson                 35  SCA  6:12.58
  9  Gitzinger, Jennifer L         36  LIB  6:13.55
 10  Ewen, Chrystena E             37  NEM  6:23.89
 11  Haberstich, Carrie            39 NWSC  6:55.00
 12  Leonardo, Julie               39  LVM  7:30.00
 13  Irvin, Ruth A                 36  COM  8:06.23
40-44
  1  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  5:18.44
  2  Picard, Amanda                42 REDT  5:22.48
  3  Day, Nadine K                 40 DANY  5:37.66
  4  Dawson, Deborah               42 NBAC  5:37.75
  5  Werner, Haleigh A             42  PNA  5:42.35
  6  Hill, Laurel S                42 ARIZ  5:44.18
  7  McClurg, Erica L              40  PHX  5:45.00
  8  Richardson, Kim G             42  CMS  5:46.72
  9  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  5:49.49
 10  Melmer, Katie A               41 MINN  5:55.12
 11  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  5:55.50
 12  Lamph, Becky L                43  LVM  5:56.18
 13  Wiggins, Kelly M              42 CLOV  6:05.00
 14  Boodt, Heidi M                41  LVM  6:12.36
 15  David, Nicole                 43  DAM  6:13.35
 16  Jackson, Nicole               41 WMAC  6:20.00
 17  Ray, Nicole                   40 UNAT  6:25.22
 18  Cooperrider, Beth C           43 ARIZ  6:27.50
 19  Scarpulla, Beth               40 VACA  6:30.00
 20  Oggel, Amy E                  41 ARIZ  6:33.36
 21  Sherwood, Devon               40  OAM  6:45.56
 22  Nelson, Kathryn B             44 ARIZ  6:46.03
 23  Heaphy, Alison G              44 ADMS  6:57.00
 24  Coupe, IngaLisa               41 LAPS  7:10.05
 25  Singer, Shannon R             41  PNA  7:15.00
 26  Carlin-Roth, Jennifer         42 FCST  8:45.87
45-49
  1  Hug, Laurie                   46 1776  5:25.25
  2  Block, Andrea J               49   IM  5:25.33
  3  Matena, Jana                  48 MELO  5:25.88
  4  Petersen, Charlotte           46  SPM  5:38.00
  5  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  5:42.76
  6  Hagadorn, Heather             46  CMS  5:44.00
  7  Najjar, Ellie S               49  CMS  5:44.37
  8  Adams, Kari S                 45  LVM  5:45.58
  9  Schickore, Jutta              46  DOC  5:46.71
 10  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  5:49.93
 11  Stenfjord, Tani R             45  PNA  5:52.68
 12  Watkins, Elizabeth A          45 OREG  5:52.93
 13  Major, Becki P                47 ARIZ  5:56.02
 14  Dore, Mary G                  47 NCMS  5:58.29
 15  Richell, Kelly A              45  MVN  5:59.83
 16  Gallagher, Kathy              46 DAMM  5:59.99
 17  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM  6:05.00
 18  Henry, B J                    47  WCM  6:05.54
 19  Benedict, Anita               47 HEAT  6:07.11
 20  Lerew, Teri L                 45 ARIZ  6:08.23
 21  Shore, Susan                  48 WH2O  6:24.34
 22  Moyer, Michelle A             48 RMST  6:33.78
 23  Hussey, June C                49  SLN  6:40.00
 24  Daniels, Karen K              49  SCA  6:40.00
 25  Derr, Kirsten L               46  CMS  6:41.39
 26  Courtright, Lois W            49  PHX  7:36.00
 27  Kaufmann, Karen E             46 VMST  7:59.94
 28  Ozun, Toni H                  46  LVM  9:00.00
 29  Bogue, Sherri L               47  FMM 10:54.71
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   50 DAMM  5:17.21
  2  Carlsen, Jeanne               52 LAPS  5:35.12
  3  Meyer, Marguerite             52  TOC  5:36.00
  4  Nelson, Judy A                50  CMS  5:43.00
  5  Warmuth, Stacey               54  VCM  5:44.64
  6  Oerman, Voni M                50  CMS  5:51.28
  7  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS  5:52.66
  8  Ellington, Cheri              53 SCMC  6:10.00
  9  Thornton, Cindy               53   WM  6:14.03
 10  Breen, Barbara L              52 MELO  6:19.00
 11  Grilli, Tracy L               54  NEM  6:19.99
 12  Stokes, Karin E               50  NEM  6:24.00
 13  Leithiser, Mary Ellen         50 LAPS  6:25.00
 14  Lockhart, Christine N         52 UNAT  6:25.05
 15  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST  6:28.58
 16  Corliss, Linda L              51 NMMS  6:30.49
 17  Carter, Ruth A                52 AKMS  6:30.52
 18  Hickel, Jessie J              52  PNA  6:31.00
 19  Nicholson, Nancy A            54  SCA  6:31.13
 20  Brown, Denise H               51 MICH  6:40.00
 21  Mullaney, Amy B               50 ARIZ  6:41.00
 22  Shaw, Lucy M                  52  PNA  6:52.72
 23  Clutter, Cynthia G            51  HMS  6:55.51
 24  Nolte, Susan D                50  CMS  6:58.00
 25  Itzler, Ellen R               52 FLAQ  7:16.91
 26  Arriola, Susan W              52 ARIZ  8:32.01
 27  Underbrink, Mary              52  PNA  9:30.00
 28  Moore Barnett, Barbara        50 UNAT 10:00.00
55-59
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy        56  GSM  5:48.50
  2  Knapp, Lo D                   56 UTAH  5:52.46
  3  Haynie, Dee A                 56  TOC  6:17.39
  4  Finch, Merry B                56 YCMS  6:21.37
  5  Gundred, Barb L               59  PNA  6:30.05
  6  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  6:30.34
  7  Eisenman, Judy A              57  TAM  6:32.45
  8  Kessinger, Katy L             56 UTAH  6:35.34
  9  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS  6:40.10
 10  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  6:42.31
 11  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST  6:44.00
 12  Ottati, Chris                 55  WCM  6:45.00
 13  Helmrich, Susan P             55 UNAT  6:50.00
 14  Schwartz, Judith E            56 MELO  6:50.24
 15  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  6:50.95
 16  Gruender, Mitzi E             55 ARIZ  6:55.70
 17  McDermott, Ann Y              56  NEM  7:00.00
 18  Chapman, Linda                55  PNA  7:10.00
 19  Goldfarb, Amy                 56 RGSC  8:17.00
 20  Ketterer, Sue                 56 ARIZ  8:37.75
 21  Rogers, Darlene               56  LVM  8:50.00
 22  Mullen, Margaret J            55   IM  9:00.00
 23  Renner, Charlotte A           55 GOLD  9:30.00
 24  Loehr, Molly L                59 NWSC 13:25.20
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  6:04.00
  2  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM  6:07.50
  3  Roche, Carolyn M              60  CMS  6:10.02
  4  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM  6:41.54
  5  Menard, Joanne                63 ARIZ  6:51.64
  6  Bauer, Jeannette M            61  SCA  6:59.28
  7  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  7:06.11
  8  Wright, Jill M                60 SAWS  7:26.41
  9  Krucker, Kathy A              62 ARIZ  7:30.00
 10  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA  7:40.04
 11  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA  7:40.52
 12  Gillies, Judy L               63 ARIZ  7:43.59
 13  DeVennish, Elaine H           62  NAM  8:08.76
 14  Baker, Gini M                 60 SDSM  8:59.90
 15  Simmons, Pam                  62 PCAT 10:00.00
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              66  PNA  6:29.37
  2  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  6:48.89
  3  Bednar, Christy               66 DAMM  7:12.29
  4  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  7:21.69
  5  Anziano, Marcia               66  CMS  7:36.37
  6  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST  7:41.54
  7  Ridout, Nancy J               69  TAM  7:45.50
  8  Shockro, Ellen K              68 NOVA  8:08.31
  9  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  8:08.41
 10  Tyler, Sarah L                66  SNM  8:31.00
 11  Weinberg, Wendy L             65  PHX  8:34.01
 12  Conkey, Nancy                 66  SNM  8:35.24
 13  Coburn, Mary Anne             69 NWSC  8:47.08
 14  Avery, Susan H                69   MM 11:07.36
 15  Trevison, Ellie               68 FACT 11:10.00
70-74
  1  Birkhead, Jane C              70 MOST  7:51.23
  2  Leilich, Joann                72 WMST  7:59.00
  3  Jordan, Betsy T               74 SDSM  9:00.00
  4  Linnihan, Beverly L           73 ARIZ 10:56.90
  5  Chase, Lida G                 72 HIMA 11:08.63
  6  Walters, Carol K              70  PHX 15:28.05
75-79
  1  Caldwell, Dionne B            78 NOVA  8:50.14
  2  Stowell, Diane M              77 HIMA  9:00.00
  3  Rooney, Joanne T              77   IM  9:50.00
  4  Buchannan, Peggy              78  CMS 10:37.84
80-84
  1  Murray, DJ                    81  LCM 11:42.35
  2  Anderson, Jody                81  CMS 12:30.00
85-89
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           89  MVN 11:47.29
  2  Sanddal, Charlotte E          88   MM 15:21.86
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #29
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #42