2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 18 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Parker, Emily S               25 SDSM  5:08.35
  2  Lewis, Cynthia J              35 NOVA  5:15.45
  3  Dorr, Mc Call J               29  TOC  5:15.50
  4  Jones, Eney                   50 DAMM  5:17.21
  5  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  5:18.44
  6  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  5:19.00
  7  Parra, Madeline               23 NCMS  5:19.07
  8  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  5:19.50
  9  Looney, Jessica               22  NEM  5:22.23
 10  Picard, Amanda                42 REDT  5:22.48
 11  Davidoff, Cara                25  TOC  5:25.00
 12  Hug, Laurie                   46 1776  5:25.25
 13  Block, Andrea J               49   IM  5:25.33
 14  Matena, Jana                  48 MELO  5:25.88
 15  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR  5:28.27
 16  Bezdek, Summer                26 ARIZ  5:35.00
 17  Lee, Kristi D                 35 SAWS  5:35.00
 18  Carlsen, Jeanne               52 LAPS  5:35.12
 19  Jeter, Kimberly S             39  PNA  5:35.18
 20  Meyer, Marguerite             52  TOC  5:36.00
 21  Day, Nadine K                 40 DANY  5:37.66
 22  Dawson, Deborah               42 NBAC  5:37.75
 23  Petersen, Charlotte           46  SPM  5:38.00
 24  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  5:39.18
 25  Carlson, Jennifer M           31 RMST  5:39.64
 26  Hemelstrand, Julie A          26 ARIZ  5:40.03
 27  Espiritu, Vicki               25  TVM  5:40.79
 28  Werner, Haleigh A             42  PNA  5:42.35
 29  Woodard, Chantal M            23 NCMS  5:42.72
 30  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  5:42.76
 31  Nelson, Judy A                50  CMS  5:43.00
 32  Hagadorn, Heather             46  CMS  5:44.00
 33  Hill, Laurel S                42 ARIZ  5:44.18
 34  Najjar, Ellie S               49  CMS  5:44.37
 35  Warmuth, Stacey               54  VCM  5:44.64
 36  McClurg, Erica L              40  PHX  5:45.00
 37  Merritt, Erin M               27 AGUA  5:45.48
 38  Vatch, Hayley                 23  CMS  5:45.52
 39  Liberty, Laurel M             29  LIB  5:45.57
 40  Adams, Kari S                 45  LVM  5:45.58
 41  Schickore, Jutta              46  DOC  5:46.71
 42  Richardson, Kim G             42  CMS  5:46.72
 43  Turner, Betsy                 27 VMST  5:47.69
 44  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  5:48.04
 45  Michalak, Melanie             27 CRUZ  5:48.13
 46  Steadman Martin, Nancy        56  GSM  5:48.50
 47  Val, Jamie                    27  LVM  5:48.57
 48  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  5:49.49
 49  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  5:49.93
 50  Erickson, Jamie L             27 SDSM  5:50.30
 51  Hankins, Malena               37 GAJA  5:51.06
 52  Oerman, Voni M                50  CMS  5:51.28
 53  Knapp, Lo D                   56 UTAH  5:52.46
 54  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS  5:52.66
 55  Stenfjord, Tani R             45  PNA  5:52.68
 56  Watkins, Elizabeth A          45 OREG  5:52.93
 57  Ingoldsby, Laura K            31 FLAQ  5:54.30
 58  Dowdle, Angela M              22  PNA  5:54.63
 59  Melmer, Katie A               41 MINN  5:55.12
 60  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  5:55.50
 61  Dixon, Felissa D              28 ARIZ  5:55.57
 62  Major, Becki P                47 ARIZ  5:56.02
 63  Lamph, Becky L                43  LVM  5:56.18
 64  Anderson, Sydney L            19  PNA  5:56.76
 65  Egan, Caroline M              25 FCST  5:57.71
 66  Ward, Julie A                 25 UNAT  5:58.00
 67  Dore, Mary G                  47 NCMS  5:58.29
 68  Helliwell, Jessica M          35  MVN  5:58.43
 69  Fancher, Katie M              28  AGM  5:59.00
 70  Richell, Kelly A              45  MVN  5:59.83
 71  Gallagher, Kathy              46 DAMM  5:59.99
 72  Thayer, Kathleen              31 SWMS  6:00.05
 73  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC  6:00.20
 74  Pranke, Bridget A             27 ARIZ  6:00.45
 75  Good, Tricia                  39  CMS  6:00.54
 76  Brearey, Pamela R             23  LVM  6:00.70
 77  Kramer, Samantha N            32  NEP  6:01.35
 78  Walker, Sarah E               26  CMS  6:02.13
 79  Bernal, Genevieve M           31 WLAC  6:02.33
 80  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  6:04.00
 81  Whitaker, Laura               34  CMS  6:05.00
 82  Wiggins, Kelly M              42 CLOV  6:05.00
 83  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM  6:05.00
 84  Henry, B J                    47  WCM  6:05.54
 85  Benedict, Anita               47 HEAT  6:07.11
 86  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM  6:07.50
 87  Lerew, Teri L                 45 ARIZ  6:08.23
 88  Coussa, Aleigh R              23 ARIZ  6:09.00
 89  Ellington, Cheri              53 SCMC  6:10.00
 90  Roche, Carolyn M              60  CMS  6:10.02
 91  McEwen, Kathryn A             38 ARIZ  6:12.00
 92  Boodt, Heidi M                41  LVM  6:12.36
 93  Bloom, Alyson                 35  SCA  6:12.58
 94  David, Nicole                 43  DAM  6:13.35
 95  Gitzinger, Jennifer L         36  LIB  6:13.55
 96  Thornton, Cindy               53   WM  6:14.03
 97  Hardwick, Lisa M              23 MTMS  6:15.00
 98  Haynie, Dee A                 56  TOC  6:17.39
 99  Sullivan, Tiffany J           26  LIB  6:18.85
100  Inboden, Jen                  31 ARIZ  6:18.94
101  Breen, Barbara L              52 MELO  6:19.00
102  Burns, Caileen                25  NEM  6:19.37
103  Grilli, Tracy L               54  NEM  6:19.99
104  Jackson, Nicole               41 WMAC  6:20.00
105  Finch, Merry B                56 YCMS  6:21.37
106  Pryor, Evelyn G               34 OREG  6:21.48
107  Ewen, Chrystena E             37  NEM  6:23.89
108  Stokes, Karin E               50  NEM  6:24.00
109  Shore, Susan                  48 WH2O  6:24.34
110  Leithiser, Mary Ellen         50 LAPS  6:25.00
111  Lockhart, Christine N         52 UNAT  6:25.05
112  Ray, Nicole                   40 UNAT  6:25.22
113  Cooperrider, Beth C           43 ARIZ  6:27.50
114  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST  6:28.58
115  Dills, Suzanne L              66  PNA  6:29.37
116  Scarpulla, Beth               40 VACA  6:30.00
117  Gundred, Barb L               59  PNA  6:30.05
118  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  6:30.34
119  Corliss, Linda L              51 NMMS  6:30.49
120  Carter, Ruth A                52 AKMS  6:30.52
121  Hickel, Jessie J              52  PNA  6:31.00
122  Nicholson, Nancy A            54  SCA  6:31.13
123  Eisenman, Judy A              57  TAM  6:32.45
124  Oggel, Amy E                  41 ARIZ  6:33.36
125  Moyer, Michelle A             48 RMST  6:33.78
126  Lacy, N Markell               27 FCST  6:33.96
127  Turner, Abby C                26  PHX  6:34.42
128  Kessinger, Katy L             56 UTAH  6:35.34
129  Daniels, Karen K              49  SCA  6:40.00
130  Brown, Denise H               51 MICH  6:40.00
131  Hussey, June C                49  SLN  6:40.00
132  Swingle, Kristen L            34 ARIZ  6:40.00
133  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS  6:40.10
134  Mullaney, Amy B               50 ARIZ  6:41.00
135  Lowder, Kaitlyn               18  PNA  6:41.02
136  Derr, Kirsten L               46  CMS  6:41.39
137  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM  6:41.54
138  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  6:42.31
139  Stradling, Samantha J         21 UTAH  6:43.48
140  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST  6:44.00
141  Turnblom, Jeralyn             24 UTAH  6:44.20
142  Tegeler, Kara                 21  HMS  6:45.00
143  Ottati, Chris                 55  WCM  6:45.00
144  Sherwood, Devon               40  OAM  6:45.56
145  Nelson, Kathryn B             44 ARIZ  6:46.03
146  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  6:48.89
147  Helmrich, Susan P             55 UNAT  6:50.00
148  Schwartz, Judith E            56 MELO  6:50.24
149  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  6:50.95
150  Menard, Joanne                63 ARIZ  6:51.64
151  Shaw, Lucy M                  52  PNA  6:52.72
152  Haberstich, Carrie            39 NWSC  6:55.00
153  Clutter, Cynthia G            51  HMS  6:55.51
154  Gruender, Mitzi E             55 ARIZ  6:55.70
155  Heaphy, Alison G              44 ADMS  6:57.00
156  Nolte, Susan D                50  CMS  6:58.00
157  Bauer, Jeannette M            61  SCA  6:59.28
158  McDermott, Ann Y              56  NEM  7:00.00
159  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  7:06.11
160  Chapman, Linda                55  PNA  7:10.00
161  Coupe, IngaLisa               41 LAPS  7:10.05
162  Priddis, Anita                18 UTAH  7:12.22
163  Bednar, Christy               66 DAMM  7:12.29
164  Singer, Shannon R             41  PNA  7:15.00
165  Itzler, Ellen R               52 FLAQ  7:16.91
166  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  7:21.69
167  Wright, Jill M                60 SAWS  7:26.41
168  Krucker, Kathy A              62 ARIZ  7:30.00
169  Leonardo, Julie               39  LVM  7:30.00
170  Courtright, Lois W            49  PHX  7:36.00
171  Anziano, Marcia               66  CMS  7:36.37
172  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA  7:40.04
173  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA  7:40.52
174  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST  7:41.54
175  Gillies, Judy L               63 ARIZ  7:43.59
176  Ridout, Nancy J               69  TAM  7:45.50
177  Birkhead, Jane C              70 MOST  7:51.23
178  Leilich, Joann                72 WMST  7:59.00
179  Kaufmann, Karen E             46 VMST  7:59.94
180  Irvin, Ruth A                 36  COM  8:06.23
181  Shockro, Ellen K              68 NOVA  8:08.31
182  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  8:08.41
183  DeVennish, Elaine H           62  NAM  8:08.76
184  Goldfarb, Amy                 56 RGSC  8:17.00
185  Tyler, Sarah L                66  SNM  8:31.00
186  Arriola, Susan W              52 ARIZ  8:32.01
187  Weinberg, Wendy L             65  PHX  8:34.01
188  Conkey, Nancy                 66  SNM  8:35.24
189  Ketterer, Sue                 56 ARIZ  8:37.75
190  Carlin-Roth, Jennifer         42 FCST  8:45.87
191  Coburn, Mary Anne             69 NWSC  8:47.08
192  Rogers, Darlene               56  LVM  8:50.00
193  Caldwell, Dionne B            78 NOVA  8:50.14
194  Baker, Gini M                 60 SDSM  8:59.90
195  Ozun, Toni H                  46  LVM  9:00.00
196  Stowell, Diane M              77 HIMA  9:00.00
197  Mullen, Margaret J            55   IM  9:00.00
198  Jordan, Betsy T               74 SDSM  9:00.00
199  Renner, Charlotte A           55 GOLD  9:30.00
200  Underbrink, Mary              52  PNA  9:30.00
201  Rooney, Joanne T              77   IM  9:50.00
202  Moore Barnett, Barbara        50 UNAT 10:00.00
203  Simmons, Pam                  62 PCAT 10:00.00
204  Buchannan, Peggy              78  CMS 10:37.84
205  Bogue, Sherri L               47  FMM 10:54.71
206  Linnihan, Beverly L           73 ARIZ 10:56.90
207  Avery, Susan H                69   MM 11:07.36
208  Chase, Lida G                 72 HIMA 11:08.63
209  Trevison, Ellie               68 FACT 11:10.00
210  Murray, DJ                    81  LCM 11:42.35
211  Kornfeld, Maurine E           89  MVN 11:47.29
212  Anderson, Jody                81  CMS 12:30.00
213  Loehr, Molly L                59 NWSC 13:25.20
214  Sanddal, Charlotte E          88   MM 15:21.86
215  Walters, Carol K              70  PHX 15:28.05
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #41
Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #35
Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #52