2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE  1:05.00
  2  Valenzuela, Candace C         23  PHX  1:05.04
  3  Yoshimura, Stephanie          24  AWJ  1:12.80
  4  Fuchs, Lauren                 24 CUBU  1:13.10
  5  Shtikel, Liliya D             21  PNA  1:13.59
  6  Arnold, Haley M               22 UNAT  1:16.68
  7  Davis, Ali L                  20 UTAH  1:17.37
  8  Roth, Tenae                   21  USF  1:20.29
  9  Hardwick, Lisa M              23 MTMS  1:20.50
 10  Grundy, Allison G             21 DUCK  1:20.67
 11  Wahle, Ellora                 21  HMS  1:22.70
 12  Thornhill, Erica W            20 UTAH  1:29.67
25-29
  1  Cefalu, Sarah                 25 WH2O  1:06.40
  2  Chance, Danielle R            29 DBMS  1:08.50
  3  Johnson, Allison M            25 ARIZ  1:09.95
  4  Gromer, Karen                 26 MOST  1:10.08
  5  Tukua, Rebecca R              28  WCM  1:10.25
  6  McHugh, Carolynn F            27 SWOM  1:10.69
  7  Blair, Heather E              25 OREG  1:11.50
  8  Myers, Danielle E             26 VMST  1:13.81
  9  Dixon, Felissa D              28 ARIZ  1:14.16
 10  Bruns, Anneliesse C           25 RRCC  1:14.33
 11  Warman, Whitney M             27 ARIZ  1:17.09
 12  Cobb, Kathleen M              26 ARIZ  1:17.59
 13  Gardner, Rochelle A           25 ARIZ  1:18.00
 14  Hemelstrand, Julie A          26 ARIZ  1:18.00
 15  Bronson, Meredith C           29 ALMA  1:18.18
 16  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ  1:18.89
 17  Massey, Melissa K             29  RAY  1:19.01
 18  Fritz, Meredith G             25 WLAC  1:19.20
 19  Richardson, Elyse E           26 AGUA  1:19.38
 20  Lacy, N Markell               27 FCST  1:24.61
 21  Shuey, Laina K                26 WLAC  1:27.10
30-34
  1  Caldas, Hannah                33 ARIZ  1:06.61
  2  Wilhite, Noelle M             31   IM  1:09.25
  3  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  1:09.50
  4  Mayer, Ashley N               31 UNAT  1:11.27
  5  Lee, Jodi L                   33  CMS  1:11.60
  6  Downing, Jennifer             32  NEM  1:12.36
  7  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC  1:13.00
  8  Melsen, Krisie M              30 SCYM  1:14.41
  9  Ksiazek, Kendra               30 SDSM  1:14.82
 10  Gustafson, Aubree M           30 OREG  1:15.31
 11  Magee, Jan                    32 SDSM  1:18.84
 12  Schneider, Erin E             32 WMAC  1:21.00
 13  Park, Angela K                31 WLAC  1:22.54
 14  Cole, Jacqueline H            30  LBG  1:22.73
 15  Zito, Loree                   33 ARIZ  1:22.77
 16  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM  1:23.45
 17  Butler, Andrea M              30 CUBU  1:40.00
 18  Wojno, Nicole J               31 AGUA  1:50.02
35-39
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              39 FLAQ  1:05.21
  2  Lewis, Cynthia J              35 NOVA  1:06.63
  3  Schaetz, Trina R              38 WMAC  1:11.11
  4  Perez, Sarah M                35 WMAC  1:12.50
  5  Farmer, LeAnne C              39  MVN  1:12.89
  6  Good, Tricia                  39  CMS  1:15.05
  7  Shindel, Marci                37 OREG  1:15.12
  8  Framke, Erin C                37  CMS  1:17.81
  9  Fernandez, Jennifer L         37 RAMS  1:18.44
 10  Wortley, Michelle L           35 CMSC  1:18.80
 11  Gitzinger, Jennifer L         36  LIB  1:19.57
 12  Pitman, Suni L                35 RMST  1:20.45
 13  Kjellberg, Ulrike S           35  NEM  1:20.81
 14  Haberstich, Carrie            39 NWSC  1:20.90
 15  Moxley, Shannon L             35 ARIZ  1:22.54
 16  Wegner, Karin M               38  LVM  1:29.54
 17  Tobler, Ellen                 39   IM  1:29.68
 18  Stoeger, Amy A                37 UTAH  1:40.00
40-44
  1  Seider, Wenke K               41 OJAI  1:07.90
  2  Rankin, Maureen T             40  PHX  1:09.33
  3  Hill, Laurel S                42 ARIZ  1:10.78
  4  Goodale, Rainy M              41  NEM  1:11.02
  5  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  1:12.02
  6  Barr, Julie                   40 OMAH  1:13.04
  7  Dixon, Lou Ann                43 GRIN  1:13.20
  8  Armstrong, Mary C             43  PNA  1:13.44
  9  Duggan, Karen L               40  WCM  1:13.80
 10  Settimi, Nora                 40 WMAC  1:14.89
 11  Day, Nadine K                 40 DANY  1:15.00
 12  Blessing, Leigh Ann           41 TCAM  1:15.40
 13  Jurey, Mary K                 44 TXLA  1:16.46
 14  Werner, Haleigh A             42  PNA  1:16.62
 15  Hunt, Annette                 40 CRUZ  1:16.85
 16  Bonfilio, Dawn A              42 NCMS  1:17.70
 17  So, Louise M                  42  PHX  1:19.53
 18  Simmons, Cheryl A             44 ROSE  1:20.42
 19  Heil, Michelle                40 PCAT  1:20.50
 20  Jackson, Kirsten L            42  LVM  1:21.00
 21  Johnson, Sarah J              41 ARIZ  1:21.47
 22  Sullivan, Suna                44  PNA  1:21.62
 23  Barrow, Jennifer              42  CMS  1:22.00
 24  Strickland, Lacey             41 ARIZ  1:23.20
 25  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  1:23.86
 26  Boodt, Heidi M                41  LVM  1:24.44
 27  Thorp, Kate                   41  MPM  1:24.52
 28  Crassier, Cecile              41 AGUA  1:30.00
 29  Scarpulla, Beth               40 VACA  1:35.00
 30  Pohnert, Anne                 43 RMST  2:01.51
45-49
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            45 AGUA  1:09.05
  2  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS  1:10.41
  3  Crouch, Kim                   49  CMS  1:11.33
  4  Weiss, Sharon M               48  SNM  1:11.62
  5  Matena, Jana                  48 MELO  1:13.47
  6  Surhoff, Polly A              46 NBAC  1:15.47
  7  Groves, Lisa J                46 MACH  1:16.43
  8  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ  1:16.88
  9  Kuwahara, Lisa K              48 UTAH  1:17.16
 10  Macher-Japko, Jean E          45 NITR  1:17.38
 11  Washburn, Lynette A           47  CMS  1:18.22
 12  Quitasol, Wendy               48 NBAC  1:19.38
 13  Scott, Sheryl L               48  NEM  1:20.00
 14  Stiles, Jasmine               45 SDSM  1:20.08
 15  Parsons, Susan D              48 ARIZ  1:21.05
 16  Cort, Hayley E                49 AGUA  1:22.45
 17  Greedy, Lisa G                46 PCAT  1:23.12
 18  Henry, B J                    47  WCM  1:23.45
 19  Uhl, Mary A                   45 NMMS  1:24.02
 20  Schwartz, Lisa                48   IM  1:24.67
 21  Derr, Kirsten L               46  CMS  1:25.30
 22  Russello, Stacey D            47 SNOW  1:25.36
 23  Dobbs, Theresa A              48  MVN  1:25.42
 24  Reinhardt, Jennifer M         46 ARIZ  1:27.00
 25  Dodd, Dina                    47  BRS  1:27.37
 26  Whitney, Jamie F              46  PNA  1:28.07
 27  Earley, Audrey                49 FCST  1:28.23
 28  Astra, Suzanne                45  ABM  1:29.53
 29  Krugman, Elaine               49 GAJA  1:30.23
 30  Notman, Kate B                47  NEM  1:32.20
 31  Rottman, Valerie A            48  PHX  1:32.55
 32  Foster, Susan B               49 ARIZ  1:37.77
50-54
  1  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST  1:13.46
  2  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  1:14.49
  3  Cook, Jenny L                 53 UCLA  1:14.54
  4  Sotelo, Sophia S              50  WCM  1:15.21
  5  Heuer, Brigitte               50 WMST  1:16.23
  6  Wenzel, Chris                 51 FLAQ  1:16.39
  7  Groselle, Laura L             50 SYSM  1:17.00
  8  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  1:18.00
  9  Buck, Donna M                 52 OREG  1:18.02
 10  Caswell, MJ                   50 OREG  1:18.25
 11  Berg, Tonya K                 52  PNA  1:20.00
 12  Gaynor, Patty A               50  NEM  1:20.33
 13  Britton, Becky A              50 MINN  1:21.67
 14  Penney, Debra S               53 UTAH  1:22.00
 15  Mullaney, Amy B               50 ARIZ  1:22.00
 16  Oerman, Voni M                50  CMS  1:22.08
 17  Wheeler, Barbara C            54  TAM  1:22.21
 18  Leithiser, Mary Ellen         50 LAPS  1:24.00
 19  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      51 OREG  1:24.01
 20  Van Cleave, Julie M           52 WMAC  1:24.29
 21  James, Paula                  52  LVM  1:24.84
 22  Soso, Catherine               53  OAM  1:27.50
 23  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        52 LAPS  1:28.00
 24  Nolte, Susan D                50  CMS  1:28.00
 25  Zappone, Peggy L              52  PNA  1:28.63
 26  Harrington, Sue               53 OREG  1:29.00
 27  Del Greco, Jane B             54   IM  1:29.32
 28  Peterson, Kristen A           50 NMMS  1:29.97
 29  Wrabetz, Joan M               51  MVM  1:30.00
 30  Anderson, Cynthia B           54  CMS  1:30.01
 31  Nicholson, Nancy A            54  SCA  1:30.05
 32  Harris Odama, Karen A         53 WFLY  1:32.00
 33  Toon, Terry Lynn M            51 FCST  1:32.51
 34  Fox, Christina M              50 OREG  1:33.00
 35  Clutter, Cynthia G            51  HMS  1:34.51
 36  Breen, Barbara L              52 MELO  1:35.00
 37  Itzler, Ellen R               52 FLAQ  1:35.12
 38  Feather, Shawn M              50  AGM  1:36.92
 39  Ehlers, Shawn A               54 AGUA  1:40.00
 40  McAllister, Jeanne S          52 NITR  1:46.00
 41  Matysek, Anna Lea             50 SYSM  1:47.59
55-59
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   56 UTAH  1:15.79
  2  Steiger, Regula E             59  SVB  1:18.50
  3  Estel, Beth A                 55  NEM  1:19.00
  4  Maccurdy, Krissy              58 PCAT  1:20.50
  5  Haynie, Dee A                 56  TOC  1:21.89
  6  Finch, Merry B                56 YCMS  1:24.00
  7  Wolff, Melinda S              58 1776  1:24.43
  8  Rosener, Karen K              57  CMS  1:25.90
  9  Kessinger, Katy L             56 UTAH  1:26.62
 10  Girard, Mikey G               57 ARIZ  1:27.80
 11  Yanson, Karen D               55 DLMA  1:28.98
 12  McDermott, Ann Y              56  NEM  1:29.00
 13  Ehrke, Nancy L                57 WMAC  1:29.65
 14  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776  1:32.62
 15  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       59  LOM  1:33.55
 16  Chapman, Linda                55  PNA  1:35.50
 17  Peterson, Debbi S             56 WMAC  1:35.93
 18  Schwartz, Judith E            56 MELO  1:38.24
 19  Myer, Cynthia J               58 IMSC  1:44.38
 20  Eisenman, Judy A              57  TAM  1:45.00
 21  Mallon, Mary M                58 UTAH  1:55.00
 22  Ketterer, Sue                 56 ARIZ  1:55.03
60-64
  1  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  1:30.36
  2  Gettling, Janet               62 OREG  1:31.00
  3  Dillon, Sally A               64  PNA  1:32.31
  4  Bauer, Jeannette M            61  SCA  1:33.23
  5  Luck, Lorinda E               60 UTAH  1:35.65
  6  Christenson, Candy J          64 WMAC  1:38.39
  7  Tukua, Karen M                61  WCM  1:38.89
  8  Hirakawa, Diane M             62 SDSM  1:44.23
  9  Gillies, Judy L               63 ARIZ  1:45.13
 10  Weston, Susan E               60 SDSM  1:49.05
 11  Anderson, Linda J             62  PHX  1:53.92
 12  Sutherland, Kate              63  PNA  1:55.00
 13  Karren, Sharyle               64 UNAT  2:05.00
65-69
  1  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ  1:31.32
  2  Dameron, Pam D                65 QMST  1:31.90
  3  Barnea, Daniela               67 STAN  1:33.81
  4  Frid, Barbara                 69 OREG  1:34.70
  5  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST  1:40.22
  6  Schmock, Gretchen K           68 ARIZ  1:43.95
  7  Adams, Carol H                67  NEM  1:44.51
  8  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA  1:48.89
  9  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  1:48.91
 10  Shockro, Ellen K              68 NOVA  1:52.21
 11  Case, Malinda J               69 ARIZ  1:52.49
 12  Marens, Susan E               69 VMST  1:52.59
 13  Weinberg, Wendy L             65  PHX  1:52.89
 14  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST  2:16.99
70-74
  1  Leilich, Joann                72 WMST  1:28.00
  2  Jebe, Margit H                72 T2NM  1:36.00
  3  Warren, Sue R                 70 VCSS  1:48.06
  4  Geoffrion, Helen              72 UCLA  1:55.84
  5  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  2:00.51
  6  Jordan, Betsy T               74 SDSM  2:09.00
  7  Harden, Gaile                 71 ARIZ  2:11.95
75-79
  1  van Dinter, Yenny             77 UNAT  1:52.13
  2  Hastings, Patricia B          75   MM  2:05.57
  3  Stowell, Diane M              77 HIMA  2:09.00
  4  Stevens, Ann B                77   IM  2:20.00
  5  Buchannan, Peggy              78  CMS  2:21.34
  6  Munger, Peony                 76  HMS  2:35.09
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     82 MOVY  1:55.49
  2  Taylor, Carol                 81 ARIZ  2:07.20
  3  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  2:27.34
  4  Byrnes, Ilse M                84  USF  3:02.72
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #14