2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 11 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Zaich, Paul                   24 STAN    58.50
  2  Richard, Nathan D             23 UNAT    59.74
  3  Wohl, Adam M                  24 MICH  1:01.32
  4  Dolar, Kevin I                23  USF  1:01.93
  5  Constandse, Wesley            24 UTAH  1:06.73
  6  Jenkins, Brian T              23 SDSM  1:08.00
  7  Songin, John A                23 DAMM  1:08.47
  8  Curtisi, Nathan A             22 ARIZ  1:08.99
  9  Emanuelson, Justin P          18  NEP  1:09.60
 10  Rogers, Chris S               18 ARIZ  1:11.00
 11  Newman, Nathan                18 UTAH  1:12.01
 12  Fuller, Michael E             19 ROSE  1:14.00
 13  Fluegel, Raymond P            20  HMS  1:17.41
25-29
  1  Baldwin, Hank                 27 ARIZ    57.00
  2  Marshall, Gary N              29  TOC    57.12
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM    58.00
  4  Rollins, Dave E               26 ARIZ    58.25
  5  MacLennan, Brett              26 WH2O    58.99
  6  Wohl, Daniel P                26 BGSC  1:00.35
  7  Candido, Rafael M             28 CSMT  1:01.00
  8  Hoedeman, John                28 UNAT  1:01.81
  9  Ecklund, Tait C               29 ROSE  1:02.34
 10  Burnett, Andrew B             28 ALEX  1:02.90
 11  Morin, Justin P               26  PNA  1:02.91
 12  Barley, Adam S                29 VMST  1:04.06
 13  Hasler, Kirk                  25 ARIZ  1:05.29
 14  Swick, John T                 27 ARIZ  1:07.67
 15  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG  1:07.80
 16  Mulrooney, Matt J             29  NEM  1:07.92
30-34
  1  Moses, Ed                     30 ROSE    57.00
  2  Morris, Chad                  34  MGM    57.70
  3  Brunson, Christopher D        30 WMAC    58.85
  4  Schmidt, Matthew B            33 WH2O  1:00.00
  5  Teichman, Marc                33 ARIZ  1:00.02
  6  Durieux, Chad A               31 ROSE  1:02.47
  7  Wight, R Alan                 30 SWOM  1:03.11
  8  Helfers, Alex R               31   IM  1:03.50
  9  Daniels, Philip J             33 GAJA  1:04.92
 10  Sabala, Michael C             30 UNAT  1:05.00
 11  Hinks, Otto                   32 ARIZ  1:05.00
 12  Bergstedt, Brent M            30  CMS  1:06.43
 13  Hwang, Wayne                  33 NOVA  1:06.49
 14  Hoiland, Kevin A              32 SDSM  1:07.19
 15  Lindstrom, John E             33   IM  1:08.15
 16  McGowan, Sean M               30 AGUA  1:08.79
 17  Chung, Jason J                30 CUBU  1:10.27
 18  Warren, Seth M                34 OREG  1:12.97
 19  Dodge, Mark J                 34  SKY  1:20.00
 20  Crosetto, Pat C               30 REDT  1:33.00
35-39
  1  West, Steve T                 39 NOVA    55.46
  2  Commings, Jeff P              37  PHX    56.15
  3  Christoffel, Ben J            35  ISF    59.60
  4  Rezek, Tony                   38 MOVY  1:00.14
  5  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM  1:00.50
  6  Goodison, Michael R           39 TERR  1:00.78
  7  Jacobson, Brian L             37 MINN  1:01.19
  8  Spires, D C                   37  PHX  1:03.00
  9  Mason, Michael                37 ROSE  1:03.28
 10  Baldwin, Craig M              36 SNOW  1:03.30
 11  Dongvillo, Mike               36 WLAC  1:04.00
 12  Ruotsala, Lane W              36  CMS  1:04.00
 13  Weigand, TJ                   38 WLAC  1:05.00
 14  Ashbeck, Jeff                 36 ARIZ  1:07.07
 15  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG  1:07.20
 16  Connor, Mac                   37  FCA  1:08.02
 17  Kinder, John S                38 OREG  1:08.32
 18  Braun, Mark                   39 OREG  1:09.00
 19  Finney, Scott P               35  MVM  1:09.00
 20  Jackson, Scott J              36 NOVA  1:09.48
 21  Ripic, Steve                  38  MVN  1:10.41
 22  Glass, Mark W                 36 DAMM  1:10.91
 23  Castleton, Tom                39 ROSE  1:16.03
40-44
  1  Stackle, Kirk                 43 NITR    58.70
  2  Santos, Roque J               43  WCM    58.95
  3  Bartee, Todd A                41 TXLA  1:00.00
  4  Thomas, Joe C                 41 LJSM  1:01.34
  5  Boodt, Bradley N              43  LVM  1:02.17
  6  Andersen, Morten              40 NCMS  1:02.24
  7  Williams, Neill               43 DCAC  1:02.28
  8  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  1:02.77
  9  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM  1:03.50
 10  Livingston, Terry             44 DBMS  1:03.50
 11  Summe, Brian C                44 SWOM  1:04.23
 12  Hamilton, Nathan              42  SNM  1:04.30
 13  Gassner, John                 44 REDT  1:04.50
 14  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM  1:04.54
 15  Dietrich, Jim                 40 NOVA  1:04.65
 16  Doherty, Todd S               40  PNA  1:05.49
 17  Henderson, Kevin C            41 NMMS  1:05.73
 18  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  1:05.82
 19  Schaetz, Daniel J             40 WMAC  1:06.00
 20  Johnson, Bowen M              44  PHX  1:07.23
 21  Baleka, Siphiwe K             40 UNAT  1:08.09
 22  Adamavich, Doug P             42 ARIZ  1:08.50
 23  Duus, Gabe G                  40 SWMS  1:08.63
 24  Wood, Jeffrey E               41  NEM  1:09.87
 25  Skelly, Drew K                44 ROSE  1:10.22
 26  Hunsaker, Eric C              41 SLAM  1:10.26
 27  Blackman, Damon J             42 UNAT  1:11.01
 28  Lucero, Michael D             40 ROSE  1:11.11
 29  Paxton, Sean C                42 ROSE  1:11.24
 30  Norman, Charles L             44  PNA  1:11.28
 31  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           43 SWAT  1:11.94
 32  LoCascio, Jim                 41 UNAT  1:17.14
 33  Hitchcock, Robert T           44  ABM  1:20.00
 34  Gallegos, David J             44  CMS  1:20.00
45-49
  1  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG    58.77
  2  Tuchler, Jim                  46   IM    59.10
  3  Helgason, Tryggvi             47  LVM  1:03.50
  4  Marx, Jeff                    46 NITR  1:04.01
  5  Alexander, Jeff               47 WMAC  1:04.50
  6  Beatty, Dan C                 45 GAJA  1:04.78
  7  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  1:06.00
  8  Condon, Doug                  48  TVM  1:06.94
  9  Wagner, Thomas R              48 NOVA  1:07.00
 10  Reilly, Jeff M                49 1776  1:08.11
 11  Levy, Dan                     45   WM  1:08.17
 12  Safa, Eddie                   48  SCA  1:08.50
 13  Hubert, Craig J               46  JAM  1:09.50
 14  Houghton, Ken                 45 GSMS  1:10.13
 15  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD  1:10.18
 16  Dettmer, Robert B             45 OREG  1:10.66
 17  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ  1:11.00
 18  Young, Chad R                 47 WH2O  1:11.50
 19  Edwards, Andy                 46 IAMA  1:11.66
 20  Goodwin, Rob                  46  CMS  1:11.93
 21  Daugherty, Gordon             45 UNAT  1:12.05
 22  Lentz, Randy                  48 MINN  1:12.48
 23  Baldacci, Joseph J            45 SDSM  1:13.24
 24  Skow, Jonathan D              48 WH2O  1:16.33
 25  O'Keeffe, John P              49  CMS  1:17.50
 26  Royko, Mark D                 46  MGM  1:17.50
 27  Vargas, Enrique               49 ARIZ  1:18.29
 28  Buckley, Christopher J        48 UNAT  1:20.00
 29  Froebel, Marc M               46 UNAT  1:21.97
 30  Patterson, Stephen G          45  LVM  1:43.00
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA    59.51
  2  Bank, Holden J                51  BLU  1:02.50
  3  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  1:03.00
  4  Allen, Peter J                52 WMAC  1:05.17
  5  Neville, Richard              54 FAST  1:05.28
  6  Hamm, Michael L               53  HMS  1:05.90
  7  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY  1:06.10
  8  Rose, Cameron D               51 SAWS  1:06.13
  9  Smith, David M                53 CRUZ  1:06.28
 10  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM  1:06.54
 11  Dozer, Gregory J              53  PHX  1:06.99
 12  Raine, Charlie                51 LAPS  1:07.00
 13  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS  1:07.00
 14  McLeod, Mark A                51 CSMT  1:07.29
 15  Hendrickson, John J           50  TOC  1:07.50
 16  Ewing, Jack                   50  USF  1:07.75
 17  Sumerfield, Bill H            50 OREG  1:07.91
 18  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ  1:08.42
 19  Garside, Simon P              50 LAPS  1:08.52
 20  Heinemann, William A          53 NIAG  1:09.03
 21  Dixon, Kirk E                 52 NAST  1:09.64
 22  Baird, Jeff A                 51  PHX  1:10.02
 23  Richey, Steven C              50 MSMA  1:11.34
 24  Alexander, Peter D            52 WMAC  1:12.06
 25  Siegfried, Todd L             52 MINN  1:12.70
 26  Gevers, Willy                 51  PNA  1:13.11
 27  Pearlman, Ron                 53 ROSE  1:13.19
 28  Lysinger, Chris S             54  COM  1:14.02
 29  Heins, Barry                  54 RGSC  1:14.88
 30  Lee, Stanley H                54 YCMS  1:16.64
 31  Bardsley, David S             51 ARIZ  1:16.79
 32  Bartholomew, David M          51 LAPS  1:18.00
 33  Farnsworth, David J           53 ARIZ  1:20.20
 34  Kishi, Glen Y                 52 ARIZ  1:21.31
 35  Peng, Xiaohang                51 PCAT  1:25.00
55-59
  1  Rider, Lee A                  55 RHMS  1:02.00
  2  Groselle, Jack R              56 SYSM  1:02.04
  3  Colella, Rick                 59  PNA  1:05.83
  4  Waterbury, Stuart S           57  CMS  1:06.68
  5  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA  1:07.50
  6  Finn, Peter R                 57  DOC  1:07.90
  7  Gilchrist, Donald B           57 NCMS  1:08.00
  8  Wall, Dan                     55 ADMS  1:08.02
  9  Leonard, Dan P                56 SCAQ  1:08.50
 10  Blatt, Michael J              55  VCM  1:08.99
 11  Campana, James L              59  ELG  1:09.85
 12  Schmitz, Robert L             58 NCMS  1:09.90
 13  Marsh, Russell L              55  CMS  1:09.92
 14  Jonckheer, Philip W           58  TAM  1:10.00
 15  Ladewig, Brock                58  PHX  1:10.00
 16  Shaw, Gary D                  56 UTAH  1:10.14
 17  Haufler, Steven E             58  OAM  1:10.68
 18  Lindstedt, David P            55 LAPS  1:11.68
 19  Roth, Barry                   56 ARIZ  1:11.77
 20  Stambaugh, Stephen E          56 1776  1:12.00
 21  Dauser, John W                55 NOVA  1:12.00
 22  Heyes, Greg                   56 LAPS  1:12.62
 23  Montgomery, Mark              55 NOVA  1:12.88
 24  Bovard, Ralph S               58 MINN  1:13.41
 25  Shevlin, Jeff L               56  SAC  1:13.95
 26  Dougherty, Michael P          59   MM  1:14.06
 27  Liotta, Robert                59  PHX  1:14.17
 28  Edwards, Clive G              57  SWM  1:15.00
 29  Caligiuri, Dan A              55 UNAT  1:15.50
 30  Tarajcak, Dan R               56  PHX  1:16.07
 31  Stanton, Wright               59 RGSC  1:16.89
 32  Reichle, Luke                 55 WH2O  1:17.57
 33  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA  1:18.00
 34  Nielsen, Joseph A             56 UNAT  1:20.59
 35  Fulljames, Rick C             59  LVM  1:20.90
 36  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG  1:22.49
 37  Nichols, Scott                56 FGST  1:26.41
 38  Christensen, Thomas F         55  LVM  1:27.00
 39  Duncan, Dave                  59 ARIZ  1:28.12
 40  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS  1:35.95
60-64
  1  Stark, Allen L                62 OREG  1:07.77
  2  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  1:09.40
  3  Derr, John M                  62  VCM  1:10.00
  4  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM  1:10.52
  5  Frisch, David J               62 VMST  1:11.96
  6  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM  1:12.18
  7  Springer, Douglas A           64 ARIZ  1:13.00
  8  Cotter, Pat                   60 OREG  1:13.17
  9  Peterson, Steven B            64  PNA  1:14.80
 10  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM  1:16.00
 11  Shoor, Kenneth M              62 LAPS  1:16.00
 12  Colby, Curt                   61  CMS  1:17.57
 13  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS  1:18.06
 14  Gemmill, Dave G               63  PHX  1:18.72
 15  Dasch, Vern E                 61 OREG  1:19.50
 16  Velazquez, Cristobal          60 SONO  1:23.00
 17  Murray, Mike                  60 WMAC  1:23.47
 18  Newport, Roderick B           60 ARIZ  1:23.52
 19  Duckworth, Allan              60  PHX  1:25.93
 20  Warren, Mike H                60 OREG  1:31.20
 21  Felton, Richard A             62  TOC  1:32.80
 22  Carew, Michael P              61 OREG  1:35.50
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                65 ROSE  1:08.50
  2  Frost, Kenneth A              66  TAM  1:10.50
  3  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS  1:11.60
  4  Pelissier, Jim L              67 MINN  1:14.00
  5  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST  1:15.00
  6  Stern, Tom K                  65 STAN  1:18.05
  7  Dannenberg, James             66 WMAC  1:18.50
  8  Brundage, Warner F            68 VMST  1:20.03
  9  Riker, Tony                   66 GOLD  1:23.54
 10  Pohlmann, John T              67 SLAM  1:24.62
 11  Sawyer, Dennis L              67  PNA  1:25.93
 12  Colonnese, Michael A          67  MVN  1:28.12
 13  Bleuel, Bart S                69  VCM  1:28.70
 14  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC  1:32.00
 15  Smith, William R              66  PNA  1:38.43
 16  Eisenklam, Peter A            68 ARIZ  1:43.00
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM  1:13.90
  2  Cody, Frank J                 70 MICH  1:25.00
  3  Stewart, Dick                 71  MVN  1:27.00
  4  Arlander, David C             70 MINN  1:29.12
  5  Perilman, Jim E               72  WCM  1:30.00
  6  May, George                   73 WMAC  1:31.13
  7  Zuur, James                   70  MPM  1:33.92
  8  Truong, Dominique             72  PNA  1:35.00
  9  Easterla, David A             73 MOVY  1:42.57
 10  Cuevas, Miguel                70 SONO  1:44.00
 11  Goodwin, Lance                70  CMS  1:45.10
 12  Eissing, Frank E              71 ARIZ  1:45.81
75-79
  1  Best, Bob                     78 SDSM  1:34.00
  2  Patten, Bob W                 76  CMS  1:36.50
  3  Pesetsky, Walter              76 FLAQ  1:45.68
  4  Peter, Harold E               76 ARIZ  1:47.60
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA  1:36.75
  2  Hoppe, Frederick J            83 SDSM  1:40.33
  3  Gruender, Daniel F            81 ARIZ  1:56.92
  4  Knowles Sr, Percival A        80 SWIF  1:58.12
  5  Haartz, F H Ted               83 ARIZ  2:00.00
  6  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC  2:02.07
  7  Quinn, Patrick J              80 ADMS  2:04.64
  8  Burgess, H. William           82 HIMA  2:10.76
  9  Schlange, Gunter R            81 MAAC  2:21.03
85-89
  1  Piemme, Frank                 86 LOST  1:35.67
  2  Rudloff, G Edward             87  TOC  2:00.94
  3  Kelley, Art                   85 ARIZ  2:50.00
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 90 NCMS  2:25.16
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #47