2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE  2:07.00
  2  Woodard, Chantal M            23 NCMS  2:17.46
  3  Medved, Emily M               23 ARIZ  2:20.12
  4  Looney, Jessica               22  NEM  2:22.38
  5  Parra, Madeline               23 NCMS  2:25.00
  6  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  2:25.45
  7  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  2:31.00
  8  Schmitt, Jacqueline           19 CUBU  2:31.49
  9  Oskvarek, Natalie             24  MGM  2:32.28
 10  Stieber, Kelsey M             19 MICH  2:33.00
 11  Hennessey, Megan J            24 UNAT  2:42.65
25-29
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M             26 ARIZ  2:05.22
  2  Hibbard, Kate                 26 VMST  2:07.06
  3  Staubitz, Nadia M             26 AGUA  2:09.09
  4  Wind, Katie                   26 MINN  2:10.19
  5  Dorr, Mc Call J               29  TOC  2:12.10
  6  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  2:14.74
  7  Erickson, Jamie L             27 SDSM  2:15.30
  8  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  2:18.38
  9  Foley, Jacquelyn J            29  PNA  2:19.10
 10  Milak, Emily A                28 ARIZ  2:20.35
 11  Espiritu, Vicki               25  TVM  2:21.71
 12  Belliveau, Adrienne C         27  USF  2:25.60
 13  Ward, Julie A                 25 UNAT  2:28.21
 14  Merritt, Erin M               27 AGUA  2:29.20
 15  Turner, Abby C                26  PHX  2:29.98
 16  Koziarski, Emily              28  MGM  2:30.00
 17  Sullivan, Tiffany J           26  LIB  2:30.15
 18  Val, Jamie                    27  LVM  2:30.16
 19  Egan, Caroline M              25 FCST  2:35.00
 20  Hearst, Lacie                 27  LVM  3:10.10
30-34
  1  Guzman, Shanna L              34  TOC  2:08.73
  2  Grover, Mollie K              30 TERR  2:11.08
  3  Coulter, Tamara A             34  PNA  2:15.46
  4  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         30 WH2O  2:17.00
  5  Stanley, Ellen                34 WSSC  2:19.80
  6  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  2:21.85
  7  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC  2:25.50
  8  Thayer, Kathleen              31 SWMS  2:29.50
  9  Stutzke, Crystal A            30  CMS  2:32.90
 10  Liu, Ouida                    30  USF  2:34.45
 11  Jock, Jessica L               32 ADMS  2:37.26
35-39
  1  Decker, Teddy S               38 NMMS  2:22.92
  2  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  2:24.68
  3  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L         35 ARIZ  2:25.00
  4  Henderson, Karen L            36 NMMS  2:27.50
  5  Fridly, Diana                 39 ARIZ  2:34.00
  6  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      37 WMAC  2:36.56
  7  Weiser, Sabine                37 WMST  2:36.61
  8  Whiteside, Tina               36  PNA  2:50.75
  9  Crook, Michelle               37 BGSC  3:15.32
 10  Helliwell, Jessica M          35  MVN  3:30.00
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               43 REDT  2:04.43
  2  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  2:09.01
  3  Caterson, Gretchen            44  SCA  2:16.48
  4  Schmidt, Karen                44  MVN  2:17.71
  5  Seavall, Kelly J              42  CMS  2:25.00
  6  Crino, Heide P                44  CMS  2:34.83
  7  Franklin, Rebecca L           42 VMST  2:35.32
  8  Caci, Anna P                  41 NIAG  2:35.90
  9  Richardson, Kim G             42  CMS  2:36.00
 10  Sussman, Heidi R              42 CRUZ  2:36.01
 11  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  2:36.55
 12  Sherwood, Devon               40  OAM  2:51.98
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             46 SAWS  2:09.69
  2  Ward, Lisa A                  47  WCM  2:15.53
  3  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  2:19.49
  4  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM  2:23.43
  5  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  2:27.45
  6  Petersen, Charlotte           46  SPM  2:28.00
  7  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  2:30.55
  8  Uppstrom, Noreen L            46 SLAM  2:30.90
  9  Perry, Rebecca R              46  MAM  2:31.80
 10  Stenfjord, Tani R             45  PNA  2:32.40
 11  Shirriff, Janis L             49 USMS  2:32.86
 12  DeLozier, Anna R              47 ARIZ  2:34.50
 13  Cerussi, Jane E               48  DAM  2:36.83
 14  Najjar, Ellie S               49  CMS  2:37.56
 15  Hagadorn, Heather             46  CMS  2:38.00
 16  Labelle, Laura L              46 WH2O  2:38.21
 17  Lerew, Teri L                 45 ARIZ  2:42.58
 18  Fordham, Jennifer             47  PNA  2:43.99
 19  Diddams, Margaret A           49  PNA  2:50.00
 20  Mortensen, Cheryl L           46 WMAC  2:53.10
 21  Commons, Trisha M             47  MVN  2:55.32
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 UNAT  2:18.42
  2  Bailey, Monica M              50 ARIZ  2:24.14
  3  Warmuth, Stacey               54  VCM  2:24.82
  4  Oliver, Karen M               51 UTAH  2:31.56
  5  Meyer, Marguerite             52  TOC  2:32.34
  6  Goodman, Ann R                51 OREG  2:33.66
  7  Mc Call, Jane E               51 LAPS  2:36.21
  8  Brightwell, Kim M             51 RMST  2:37.41
  9  James, Paula                  52  LVM  2:40.40
 10  Thornton, Cindy               53   WM  2:41.50
 11  O'Brien, Charlene A           54  WCM  2:41.86
 12  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST  2:43.23
 13  Artwick, Jayne                50   IM  2:47.94
 14  Sutherland, Erica             51  MPM  2:55.05
 15  Corliss, Linda L              51 NMMS  3:05.00
 16  Sotelo, Sophia S              50  WCM  3:10.00
 17  McAllister, Jeanne S          52 NITR  3:24.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  2:30.00
  2  Steadman Martin, Nancy        56  GSM  2:32.50
  3  Lynch, Evie S                 58 ARIZ  2:35.43
  4  Gundred, Barb L               59  PNA  2:40.22
  5  Maltry, Cynthia L             56 WMAC  2:45.00
  6  Summers, Jeanna               57 OREG  2:50.56
  7  Ottati, Chris                 55  WCM  2:52.00
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  2:52.23
  9  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  2:55.00
 10  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  2:55.52
 11  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  2:59.81
 12  Helmrich, Susan P             55 UNAT  3:01.00
 13  Dougherty, Mindy M            58  MVN  3:01.28
 14  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  3:06.93
 15  Richardson, Anita             55 NCMS  3:30.95
 16  Callaway, Linda S             58 MOST  3:34.32
60-64
  1  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  2:51.82
  2  Preissler, Stella             62  PNA  2:54.65
  3  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  2:58.87
  4  Schmidt, Jonelle              60 ARIZ  3:00.00
  5  Wright, Jill M                60 SAWS  3:00.93
  6  Young, Lydia L                62  CMS  3:07.23
  7  Montrella, Beverly J          64  MVN  3:10.06
  8  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA  3:15.40
  9  Krucker, Kathy A              62 ARIZ  3:18.08
 10  Stigers, Penny O              64 ARIZ  4:00.00
 11  Stark, Carol R                62 OREG  4:29.87
 12  Seidler, Jeanne E             64 WMAC  5:15.32
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              66  PNA  2:50.17
  2  Ward, Joy                     68 OREG  2:57.20
  3  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  2:57.35
  4  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  2:57.70
  5  Coburn, Mary Anne             69 NWSC  3:16.47
  6  Allen, Susan J                66  USF  3:20.00
  7  Bednar, Christy               66 DAMM  3:21.86
  8  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  3:23.83
  9  Adams, Carol H                67  NEM  3:30.69
 10  Anziano, Marcia               66  CMS  3:42.44
 11  Apodaca, Joyce R              67 ARIZ  3:45.00
 12  Case, Malinda J               69 ARIZ  3:53.35
 13  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST  4:02.33
 14  Balding, Dolores F            68 ARIZ  4:32.78
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                72 T2NM  3:30.00
  2  Jordan, Betsy T               74 SDSM  3:50.00
  3  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT  4:01.08
  4  Getzendaner, Janet J          70  PNA  4:02.97
  5  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  4:06.93
  6  Burnett, Anne                 71  PHX  4:33.04
  7  Harden, Gaile                 71 ARIZ  4:54.17
75-79
  1  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST  4:37.14
  2  Stevens, Ann B                77   IM  4:40.00
  3  Munger, Peony                 76  HMS  5:08.31
  4  Listug, Mary L                79 ARIZ  5:40.26
80-84
  1  Kinney, Nancy                 82  PHX  3:49.72
  2  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  4:44.56
  3  Murray, DJ                    81  LCM  4:59.72
85-89
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           89  MVN  5:53.30
  2  Sanddal, Charlotte E          88   MM  6:17.63
Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #21
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #25