Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/13/2011 09:25 AM
                    2011 USMS Spring National Championships                    
                             Kino Aquatics Center                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 25  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 37 Timed Finals   
  4  Larson, E Ole                 90 NCMS                      1:01.42 
  5  Rudloff, G Edward             87 TOC                         42.06 
  6  Kelley, Art                   85 ARIZ                      1:15.00 
Heat 2 of 37 Timed Finals   
  2  Gruender, Daniel F            81 ARIZ                        51.54 
  3  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC                        50.19 
  4  McClow, Richard               80 NWSC                        45.23 
  5  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA                        42.06 
  6  Hoppe, Frederick J            83 SDSM                        44.58 
  7  Haartz, F H Ted               83 ARIZ                        50.00 
  8  Knowles Sr, Percival A        80 SWIF                        50.56 
Heat 3 of 37 Timed Finals   
  3  Fritz, Jack R                 78 ARIZ                        47.63 
  4  Pesetsky, Walter              76 FLAQ                        46.08 
  5  Best, Bob                     78 SDSM                        39.00 
  6  Patten, Bob W                 76 CMS                         44.30 
  7  Peter, Harold E               76 ARIZ                        46.15 
  8  Erler, Richard C              75 LCM                         48.51 
Heat 4 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Eisenklam, Peter A            68 ARIZ                        43.49 
  2  McDanal, Steven K             67 CMS                         42.80 
  3  Clark, Steve E                67 TOC                         38.00 
  4  Sawyer, Dennis L              67 PNA                         37.53 
  5  Brundage, Warner F            68 VMST                        36.84 
  6  Riker, Tony                   66 GOLD                        37.60 
  7  Smith, Dave                   66 IM                          39.89 
  8  Whitten, Phillip              67 PHX                         43.05 
  9  Monroe, Thomas A              70 ARIZ                        59.54 
Heat 5 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Easterla, David A             73 MOVY                        44.42 
  2  Truong, Dominique             72 PNA                         41.15 
  3  Zuur, James                   70 MPM                         39.73 
  4  Perilman, Jim E               72 WCM                         38.20 
  5  Farrell, Jeff                 74 SBM                         35.00 
  6  Stewart, Dick                 71 MVN                         37.50 
  7  Arlander, David C             70 MINN                        39.20 
  8  May, George                   73 WMAC                        40.53 
  9  Goodwin, Lance                70 CMS                         43.43 
Heat 6 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Olson, Robert H               66 WCM                         36.80 
  2  Dannenberg, James             66 WMAC                        35.50 
  3  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST                        34.50 
  4  Pelissier, Jim L              67 MINN                        33.47 
  5  Strand, Robert                65 ROSE                        30.75 
  6  Frost, Kenneth A              66 TAM                         31.50 
  7  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS                        33.50 
  8  Stern, Tom K                  65 STAN                        35.50 
  9  Pohlmann, John T              67 SLAM                        36.41 
Heat 7 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Hernlen, G Tracy              57 VMST                        40.00 
  2  Bodmer, Thomas C              57 ARIZ                        39.70 
  3  Getts, David H                55 PHX                         36.00 
  4  Nichols, Scott                56 FGST                        35.72 
  5  Fulljames, Rick C             59 LVM                         36.95 
  6  Duncan, Dave                  59 ARIZ                        39.93 
  7  Bortman, Henry (Camo)         60 USF                         44.72 
  8  Ansert, William S             63 SNM                         47.00 
Heat 8 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Welton, John C                64 ARIZ                        44.00 
  2  Kelber, Michael W             63 OREG                        40.40 
  3  Warren, Mike H                60 OREG                        39.50 
  4  Duckworth, Allan              60 PHX                         38.38 
  5  Velazquez, Cristobal          60 SONO                        37.00 
  6  Newport, Roderick B           60 ARIZ                        37.10 
  7  Felton, Richard A             62 TOC                         39.33 
  8  Hurwitz, Andy                 63 PHX                         40.00 
  9  Carew, Michael P              61 OREG                        42.00 
Heat 9 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Murray, Mike                  60 WMAC                        36.84 
  2  Rollins, Bruce W              61 WMST                        36.02 
  3  Dasch, Vern E                 61 OREG                        35.50 
  4  Shoor, Kenneth M              62 LAPS                        35.00 
  5  Colby, Curt                   61 CMS                         33.50 
  6  Peterson, Steven B            64 PNA                         33.80 
  7  Batizy, Levente G             64 O*H*                        35.40 
  8  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60 MAM                         35.50 
  9  Stanley, Mark                 60 SRM                         36.07 
Heat 10 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Meyerhoff, Rick               64 TAM                         33.50 
  2  Springer, Douglas A           64 ARIZ                        33.00 
  3  Kerns, Hubie                  61 VCM                         32.57 
  4  Derr, John M                  62 VCM                         32.00 
  5  Stark, Allen L                62 OREG                        30.78 
  6  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY                        31.79 
  7  Frisch, David J               62 VMST                        32.20 
  8  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM                        32.72 
  9  Cotter, Pat                   60 OREG                        33.41 
Heat 11 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Christensen, Thomas F         55 LVM                         35.70 
  2  Reeder, Bill D                58 PNA                         35.19 
  3  Stanton, Wright               59 RGSC                        34.54 
  4  Reichle, Luke                 55 WH2O                        34.46 
  5  Carvotta, Tom                 56 ADMS                        34.04 
  6  Nielsen, Joseph A             56 UNAT                        34.13 
  7  Caligiuri, Dan A              55 UNAT                        34.50 
  8  Adcock, Richard P             55 PNA                         35.00 
  9  Steck, Stanley A              56 AKMS                        35.70 
Heat 12 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Mickelson, Kurt S             56 ARIZ                        34.00 
  2  Edwards, Clive G              57 SWM                         33.50 
  3  Liotta, Robert                59 PHX                         33.18 
  4  Jonckheer, Philip W           58 TAM                         33.00 
  5  Bovard, Ralph S               58 MINN                        32.57 
  6  McLintock, John               56 SDSM                        32.88 
  7  Dougherty, Michael P          59 MM                          33.17 
  8  Shevlin, Jeff L               56 SAC                         33.43 
  9  Dauser, John W                55 NOVA                        33.75 
Heat 13 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Blatt, Michael J              55 VCM                         32.34 
  2  Heyes, Greg                   56 LAPS                        32.03 
  3  Lindstedt, David P            55 LAPS                        32.00 
  4  Campana, James L              59 ELG                         31.70 
  5  Marsh, Russell L              55 CMS                         31.21 
  6  Shaw, Gary D                  56 UTAH                        31.22 
  7  Leonard, Dan P                56 SCAQ                        31.75 
  8  Ladewig, Brock                58 PHX                         32.00 
  9  Schmitz, Robert L             58 NCMS                        32.22 
Heat 14 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Wall, Dan                     55 ADMS                        31.00 
  2  Finn, Peter R                 57 DOC                         30.43 
  3  Roth, Barry                   56 ARIZ                        30.38 
  4  Barton, Tom                   55 PCAT                        30.00 
  5  Rider, Lee A                  55 RHMS                        28.50 
  6  Groselle, Jack R              56 SYSM                        28.70 
  7  Colella, Rick                 59 PNA                         30.04 
  8  Waterbury, Stuart S           57 CMS                         30.39 
  9  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA                        31.00 
Heat 15 of 37 Timed Finals   
  2  Gold, Alan                    53 NEP                         40.00 
  3  Beardsley, Robert O           53 PHX                         37.21 
  4  Watkins, Doug                 50 PPSL                        37.69 
  5  Blake, Michael K              54 PHX                       1:00.00 
  6  Wasowicz, Jeff D              47 ARIZ                        34.25 
  7  O'Keeffe, John P              49 CMS                         34.90 
Heat 16 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Kishi, Glen Y                 52 ARIZ                        36.70 
  2  Fisher, Dennis E              51 CSMT                        36.50 
  3  Bardsley, David S             51 ARIZ                        34.89 
  4  Virjee, Fram M                50 LAPS                        34.01 
  5  Heins, Barry                  54 RGSC                        33.99 
  6  Tulin, Bill                   52 TAM                         34.01 
  7  Farnsworth, David J           53 ARIZ                        34.65 
  8  Bartholomew, David M          51 LAPS                        35.00 
  9  Levy, Aaron                   52 WH2O                        36.62 
Heat 17 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Lee, Stanley H                54 YCMS                        33.90 
  2  Pearlman, Ron                 53 ROSE                        33.00 
  3  Lysinger, Chris S             54 COM                         32.75 
  4  Raine, Charlie                51 LAPS                        32.15 
  5  Dixon, Kirk E                 52 NAST                        32.00 
  6  Alexander, Peter D            52 WMAC                        32.12 
  7  Lamour, Didier B              54 MINN                        32.67 
  8  Siegfried, Todd L             52 MINN                        32.88 
  9  Albright, Philip W            51 MVN                         33.24 
Heat 18 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Gevers, Willy                 51 PNA                         31.97 
  2  Rose, Cameron D               51 SAWS                        31.31 
  3  Baird, Jeff A                 51 PHX                         31.06 
  4  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM                        30.54 
  5  Allen, Peter J                52 WMAC                        30.42 
  6  Sumerfield, Bill H            50 OREG                        30.45 
  7  Dozer, Gregory J              53 PHX                         31.01 
  8  McLeod, Mark A                51 CSMT                        31.29 
  9  Heinemann, William A          53 NIAG                        31.42 
Heat 19 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Garside, Simon P              50 LAPS                        30.25 
  2  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ                        30.01 
  3  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS                        29.80 
  4  Neville, Richard              54 FAST                        29.34 
  5  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA                        27.39 
  6  Bank, Holden J                51 BLU                         28.00 
  7  Hamm, Michael L               53 HMS                         29.79 
  8  Ewing, Jack                   50 USF                         29.81 
  9  Smith, David M                53 CRUZ                        30.17 
Heat 20 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Buckley, Christopher J        48 UNAT                        34.00 
  2  Whitney, Timothy C            46 PCAT                        33.03 
  3  Vargas, Enrique               49 ARIZ                        32.74 
  4  Royko, Mark D                 46 MGM                         32.57 
  5  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ                        32.50 
  6  Young, Chad R                 47 WH2O                        32.50 
  7  Dettmer, Robert B             45 OREG                        32.60 
  8  Daugherty, Gordon             45 UNAT                        32.86 
  9  Edwards, Andy                 46 IAMA                        33.47 
Heat 21 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Froebel, Marc M               46 UNAT                        31.67 
  2  Goodwin, Rob                  46 CMS                         31.55 
  3  Levy, Dan                     45 WM                          31.17 
  4  Wagner, Thomas R              48 NOVA                        31.00 
  5  Yeomans, Scott                47 GSM                         30.90 
  6  Hubert, Craig J               46 JAM                         31.00 
  7  Unger, Michael S              46 BLU                         31.00 
  8  Heath, Steve                  46 CMS                         31.45 
  9  Houghton, Ken                 45 GSMS                        31.60 
Heat 22 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Stewart, Henry D              47 NCMS                        30.89 
  2  Ponthier, Chuck               48 LAPS                        30.62 
  3  Condon, Doug                  48 TVM                         30.59 
  4  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD                        30.33 
  5  Marx, Jeff                    46 NITR                        30.01 
  6  Cooper, Christopher E         46 VCM                         30.12 
  7  Lentz, Randy                  48 MINN                        30.48 
  8  Banks, Peter J                47 UNAT                        30.60 
  9  Wall, Chris L                 49 SCAQ                        30.72 
Heat 23 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Perkins, Martin               48 AAA                         30.00 
  2  McCool, Chris                 46 UNAT                        29.59 
  3  Safa, Eddie                   48 SCA                         29.10 
  4  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA                        28.66 
  5  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG                        27.09 
  6  Tuchler, Jim                  46 IM                          27.20 
  7  Alexander, Jeff               47 WMAC                        29.00 
  8  Helgason, Tryggvi             47 LVM                         29.50 
  9  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE                        29.92 
Heat 24 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Lauritano, Giuseppe A         37 SDSM                        42.26 
  2  Castleton, Tom                39 ROSE                        34.55 
  3  Braun, Mark                   39 OREG                        32.24 
  4  Ripic, Steve                  38 MVN                         32.11 
  5  Glass, Mark W                 36 DAMM                        32.20 
  6  Wendkos, David                39 AAA                         33.68 
  7  Tomson, Farol L               39 GERM                        35.00 
  8  Muth, Daniel F                44 SCAQ                        35.00 
  9  LoCascio, Jim                 41 UNAT                        35.16 
Heat 25 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  White, James H                40 BSLM                        34.40 
  2  Norman, Charles L             44 PNA                         33.35 
  3  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           43 SWAT                        32.53 
  4  Barr, J B                     42 OMAH                        32.44 
  5  Wood, Jeffrey E               41 NEM                         32.22 
  6  Blackman, Damon J             42 UNAT                        32.38 
  7  Hunt, David N                 44 CRUZ                        32.46 
  8  Belnap, Mark                  41 UTAH                        32.96 
  9  Steen, Peter                  41 NMMS                        33.50 
Heat 26 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Paxton, Sean C                42 ROSE                        32.00 
  2  Johnson, Bowen M              44 PHX                         31.88 
  3  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM                        31.33 
  4  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM                        30.72 
  5  Summe, Brian C                44 SWOM                        30.33 
  6  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG                        30.54 
  7  Wermuth, Michael              43 UNAT                        30.81 
  8  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ                        31.80 
  9  Adamavich, Doug P             42 ARIZ                        31.90 
Heat 27 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Gomez, Felipe                 43 NCMS                        30.27 
  2  Henderson, Kevin C            41 NMMS                        29.80 
  3  Hamilton, Nathan              42 SNM                         29.30 
  4  Mugford, Stephen A            44 NEM                         29.00 
  5  Livingston, Terry             44 DBMS                        28.50 
  6  Tiltmann, Laren A             41 WMAC                        28.99 
  7  Dietrich, Jim                 40 NOVA                        29.16 
  8  Doherty, Todd S               40 PNA                         29.49 
  9  Schaetz, Daniel J             40 WMAC                        30.00 
Heat 28 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Gassner, John                 44 REDT                        28.50 
  2  Boodt, Bradley N              43 LVM                         28.35 
  3  Bartee, Todd A                41 TXLA                        27.75 
  4  Williams, Neill               43 DCAC                        27.66 
  5  Dennison, Keith               40 LVM                         27.26 
  6  Santos, Roque J               43 WCM                         27.55 
  7  Stackle, Kirk                 43 NITR                        27.71 
  8  Thomas, Joe C                 41 LJSM                        27.77 
  9  Finney, Peter C               43 MAM                         28.43 
Heat 29 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Jackson, Scott J              36 NOVA                        31.97 
  2  Connor, Mac                   37 FCA                         30.47 
  3  Spires, D C                   37 PHX                         29.68 
  4  Baldwin, Craig M              36 SNOW                        29.50 
  5  Stich, Darryl D               35 WMAC                        28.30 
  6  Dongvillo, Mike               36 WLAC                        29.00 
  7  Mason, Michael                37 ROSE                        29.50 
  8  Weigand, TJ                   38 WLAC                        30.00 
  9  Kinder, John S                38 OREG                        30.61 
Heat 30 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Orris, Ron                    38 NITR                        28.09 
  2  Raese, T R                    38 IM                          27.75 
  3  Jacobson, Brian L             37 MINN                        27.35 
  4  Rezek, Tony                   38 MOVY                        26.92 
  5  West, Steve T                 39 NOVA                        25.35 
  6  Commings, Jeff P              37 PHX                         25.69 
  7  Christoffel, Ben J            35 ISF                         27.12 
  8  Goodison, Michael R           39 TERR                        27.43 
  9  Ruotsala, Lane W              36 CMS                         27.75 
Heat 31 of 37 Timed Finals   
  3  Perez, Octavio                33 WMAC                        37.00 
  4  Dodge, Mark J                 34 SKY                         33.00 
  5  McGowan, Sean M               30 AGUA                        31.09 
  6  Warren, Seth M                34 OREG                        32.50 
  7  Ramirez, Miguel               31 MVN                         35.00 
Heat 32 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Hoiland, Kevin A              32 SDSM                        31.07 
  2  Brussow, Chris                33 UTAH                        30.50 
  3  Lindstrom, John E             33 IM                          29.80 
  4  Bergstedt, Brent M            30 CMS                         29.61 
  5  Daniels, Philip J             33 GAJA                        29.28 
  6  Chung, Jason J                30 CUBU                        29.53 
  7  Sabala, Michael C             30 UNAT                        29.75 
  8  Hinks, Otto                   32 ARIZ                        30.50 
  9  Hwang, Wayne                  33 NOVA                        30.70 
Heat 33 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Wight, R Alan                 30 SWOM                        28.90 
  2  Asti, Trevor                  33 MICH                        28.50 
  3  Schmidt, Matthew B            33 WH2O                        27.19 
  4  Morris, Chad                  34 MGM                         26.90 
  5  Moses, Ed                     30 ROSE                        26.00 
  6  Brunson, Christopher D        30 WMAC                        26.49 
  7  Lee, Ryan E                   34 MOVY                        27.06 
  8  Durieux, Chad A               31 ROSE                        28.17 
  9  Teichman, Marc                33 ARIZ                        28.88 
Heat 34 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Lillard, Nick C               28 VACA                        34.12 
  2  Van Slyke, Donald A           28 ARIZ                        30.46 
  3  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK                        29.87 
  4  Candido, Rafael M             28 CSMT                        29.10 
  5  Morin, Justin P               26 PNA                         29.07 
  6  Hasler, Kirk                  25 ARIZ                        29.28 
  7  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG                        29.90 
  8  Mulrooney, Matt J             29 NEM                         31.49 
Heat 35 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Hoedeman, John                28 UNAT                        27.88 
  2  Dorr, John W                  27 TOC                         27.05 
  3  MacLennan, Brett              26 WH2O                        26.99 
  4  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM                        26.10 
  5  Rollins, Dave E               26 ARIZ                        25.84 
  6  Baldwin, Hank                 27 ARIZ                        26.00 
  7  Marshall, Gary N              29 TOC                         26.24 
  8  Burnett, Andrew B             28 ALEX                        27.05 
  9  Lentz, Graham M               26 TOC                         27.50 
Heat 36 of 37 Timed Finals   
  2  Wight, Ryan                   22 UTAH                        50.00 
  3  Khaja, Asad U                 22 MICH                        35.81 
  4  Walsh, Thomas R               23 MINN                        33.10 
  5  Anderson, Travis W            23 ARIZ                        31.32 
  6  Fluegel, Raymond P            20 HMS                         33.00 
  7  Veintimilla, Miguel           23 ROSE                        33.93 
  8  Newman, Nathan                18 UTAH                        41.87 
Heat 37 of 37 Timed Finals   
  1  Fuller, Michael E             19 ROSE                        31.30 
  2  Curtisi, Nathan A             22 ARIZ                        31.03 
  3  Bower, Kenny G                23 TOC                         28.34 
  4  Dolar, Kevin I                23 USF                         27.87 
  5  Zaich, Paul                   24 STAN                        26.50 
  6  Richard, Nathan D             23 UNAT                        27.17 
  7  Wohl, Adam M                  24 MICH                        28.19 
  8  Constandse, Wesley            24 UTAH                        29.75 
  9  Songin, John A                23 DAMM                        31.07