2010 Short Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Mixed Relay Results

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.36   4/15/2007  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB          
                                             Betts, Emma                   
                                             Gibson, Christopher           
                                             Peterson, Stacy               
                                             Liscinsky, William            
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  AMS "A"                                    1:34.33     1:29.18     22.00
     1) Hughey, Richard L M47            2) Hughey, Corey M F21              
     3) Hughey, Austin L M19             4) Ewing, Emile C F22               
  2  TOC "A"                                    1:30.65     1:30.00     18.00
     1) Holsman, Trent T M29             2) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona F23    
     3) Davidoff, Cara F24               4) Bower, Kenny G M22               
  3  CAT "A"                                    1:34.28     1:31.95     16.00
     1) Asti, Lance A M30                2) Cranston, Lauren J F22           
     3) Mac Lennan, Brett M25            4) Sindall, Lauren K F22            
  4  CAT "B"                                    1:54.29     1:32.01     14.00
     1) Cefalu, Sarah F24                2) Herrington, Bryce M25            
     3) Porri, Sarah F23                 4) Scheerhorn, Andrew J M28         
  5  RICE "A"                                   1:36.00     1:32.64     12.00
     1) Kammerer, Richard F M52          2) Clapp, Marissa L F22             
     3) Vukmanic, Jill A F26             4) Kouri, Drew P M24                
  6  GMSC "A"                                   1:32.50     1:33.56     10.00
     1) Pruett, Lauren E F18             2) Howard, Will M20                 
     3) Aiken, Sherah F22                4) Langley, Ryan S M21              
  7  NCMS "A"                                   1:36.00     1:34.14      8.00
     1) Westby, Nelson O M22             2) Chudoba, John A M23              
     3) Parra, Madeline F22              4) Dimsdale, Carolina R F23         
  8  NEM "A"                                    1:36.30     1:36.83      6.00
     1) Titus, Dave M33                  2) Mancuso, Elizabeth A F24         
     3) Downing, Jennifer F31            4) Mc Inerney, Scott A M23          
  9  GAJA "A"                                   1:39.40     1:37.33      4.00
     1) Dominguez, Kristin A F24         2) Gayle, John D M30                
     3) Krause, Emily J F21              4) Slotnick, Mannfred H M25         
 10  GMSC "B"                                   1:35.00     1:37.56      2.00
     1) Lollis, Jonathan A M19           2) Van Doorn, Catherine E F19       
     3) Lambert, Caitlyn F21             4) Sumrall, Chase M19               
 11  IM "A"                                     1:40.70     1:38.92          
     1) Carlson, Timothy M30             2) Baker, Sarah C F28               
     3) Hesterberg, Lisa G F23           4) Carrillo, Roberto M24            
 12  GMSC "C"                                   1:39.50     1:39.34          
     1) Murphy, Kelly A F22              2) Andrepont, Nathan M21            
     3) Biskaduros, Gabrielle C F19      4) Epstein, Joshua E M20            
 13  TERR "A"                                   1:38.00     1:39.60          
     1) Thomas, Lillian M F27            2) Grover, Mollie K F29             
     3) Strahota, Jeffrey R M29          4) Van Heers, Yannick M22           
 14  PNA "A"                                    1:40.80     1:39.99          
     1) Fanning, Mark A M24              2) Lecoq, Michela M F18             
     3) Levin, Inna F23                  4) Whitefield, Benjamin G M20       
 15  NCMS "B"                                   1:41.00     1:40.53          
     1) Medendorp, Mark A M32            2) Amos, Rob M29                    
     3) Marks, Cynthia F F30             4) Schildknecht, Margaret G F23     
 16  ARIZ "A"                                   1:37.99     1:41.24          
     1) Taylor, Dylan M23                2) Baumgard, Laura L F29            
     3) Nehrebecki, Helene R F30         4) Brundage, Patrick W M43          
 17  GSMS "A"                                   1:44.00     1:42.26          
     1) Preslar, Jessie F20              2) Preslar, Jay M58                 
     3) Humienny, Stacey F25             4) Preslar, Jason M22               
 18  NCMS "C"                                   1:42.00     1:42.39          
     1) Carmine, Jay R M32               2) Caruth, Joseph E M28             
     3) Cheetham, Meredith R F24         4) Lawrence, Kari C F28             
 19  DBMS "A"                                   1:47.23     1:42.96          
     1) Holt, Alan T M38                 2) Deal, Jackie S F23               
     3) Edwards, Cameron F33             4) Miles, Brian R M36               
 20  GMSC "D"                                   1:43.00     1:43.62          
     1) Swanton, Sara F23                2) Haarsgaard, James E M20          
     3) Adrian, Kelly D F21              4) Haarsgaard, Patrick E M20        
 21  SPM "A"                                    1:48.00     1:44.71          
     1) Decker, Sally M F21              2) Davis, Kern M M55                
     3) Kwon, Sarah R F20                4) Swisher, Jeffery C M29           
 22  MGM "A"                                    1:55.00     1:45.50          
     1) Sajn, Catherine F27              2) Dickman, Rachel E F23            
     3) Boeke, Lonny M32                 4) Royko, Mark D M45                
 23  GMSC "E"                                   1:47.00     1:46.01          
     1) Moore, Teresa A F55              2) Lang, Matt A M19                 
     3) Humphries, Jenn K F21            4) Amador, William J M23            
 24  PNA "B"                                    1:46.40     1:46.76          
     1) Shtikel, Liliya D F20            2) Sage, Andrew W M20               
     3) Chomka, Eric K M19               4) Banashak, Madeline M F19         
 25  GAJA "B"                                   1:47.90     1:47.46          
     1) Hanna, Jared T M19               2) Curtis, Kalen M F21              
     3) Gilbert, Lauren M F32            4) Monroe, Derek C M23              
 26  DAQM "A"                                   1:45.00     1:49.65          
     1) Southworth, Thomas J M28         2) Reisner, Shannon A F23           
     3) Schroeder, Lyn G F40             4) Ford, Torrence L M28             
 27  GAJA "C"                                   2:05.30     2:05.12          
     1) Copeland, Parkie J F80           2) Copeland, Megan F20              
     3) Copeland, Rob M53                4) Copeland, Noah M23               

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.03   4/15/2007  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB          
                                             Gibson, Christopher           
                                             Betts, Emma                   
                                             Liscinsky, William            
                                             Peterson, Stacy               
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  AMS "A"                                    1:43.51     1:39.99     22.00
     1) Hughey, Corey M F21              2) Ewing, Emile C F22               
     3) Hughey, Austin L M19             4) Hughey, Richard L M47            
  2  NCMS "A"                                   1:49.00     1:40.67     18.00
     1) Brunelli, Nicholas J M28         2) Westby, Nelson O M22             
     3) Parra, Madeline F22              4) Dimsdale, Carolina R F23         
  3  CAT "A"                                    1:43.75     1:42.61     16.00
     1) Asti, Lance A M30                2) Sindall, Lauren K F22            
     3) Cefalu, Sarah F24                4) Scheerhorn, Andrew J M28         
  4  CAT "B"                                    1:43.76     1:43.34     14.00
     1) Johnson, Joel P M25              2) Mac Lennan, Brett M25            
     3) Seed, Caitlin C F22              4) Cranston, Lauren J F22           
  5  GMSC "A"                                   1:41.00     1:43.65     12.00
     1) Adrian, Kelly D F21              2) Aiken, Sherah F22                
     3) Badillo, Isaac M20               4) Howard, Will M20                 
  6  RICE "A"                                   1:44.00     1:44.03     10.00
     1) Kammerer, Richard F M52          2) Clapp, Marissa L F22             
     3) Vukmanic, Jill A F26             4) Kouri, Drew P M24                
  7  NEM "A"                                    1:49.10     1:48.18      8.00
     1) Mancuso, Elizabeth A F24         2) Downing, Jennifer F31            
     3) Mc Inerney, Scott A M23          4) Neumayer, Sebastian J M27        
  8  GMSC "B"                                   1:46.00     1:48.76      6.00
     1) Lollis, Jonathan A M19           2) Lang, Matt A M19                 
     3) Van Doorn, Catherine E F19       4) Pruett, Lauren E F18             
  9  GSMS "A"                                   1:55.00     1:48.80      4.00
     1) Preslar, Jason M22               2) Silva, Fabio M M32               
     3) Humienny, Stacey F25             4) Preslar, Jessie F20              
 10  IM "A"                                     1:50.00     1:48.92      2.00
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G F23           2) Carlson, Timothy M30             
     3) Kercheval, Josh M29              4) Baker, Sarah C F28               
 11  GAJA "A"                                   1:51.90     1:49.65          
     1) Slotnick, Mannfred H M25         2) Kliewer, Brandon W M26           
     3) Curtis, Kalen M F21              4) Dominguez, Kristin A F24         
 12  GMSC "C"                                   1:47.00     1:51.16          
     1) Lambert, Caitlyn F21             2) Murphy, Kelly A F22              
     3) Andrepont, Nathan M21            4) Tedder, Gray M21                 
 13  NCMS "C"                                   1:51.00     1:53.99          
     1) Smith, Jeffrey H M47             2) Schildknecht, Margaret G F23     
     3) Uhl, Alicia K F33                4) Schultz, Norman E M44            
 14  NCMS "B"                                   1:49.00     1:54.30          
     1) Pletcher, Todd M40               2) Lawrence, Kari C F28             
     3) Thompson, Carolyn M F27          4) Skuba, Joe M23                   
 15  PNA "A"                                    1:54.20     1:54.32          
     1) Fanning, Mark A M24              2) Shtikel, Liliya D F20            
     3) Switaj, Caitlin B F21            4) Whitefield, Benjamin G M20       
 16  DBMS "A"                                   1:59.92     1:54.91          
     1) Brandon, Celeste A F26           2) Smith, Matthew J M29             
     3) Miles, Brian R M36               4) Deal, Jackie S F23               
 17  GMSC "D"                                   1:52.00     1:55.66          
     1) Amador, William J M23            2) Patrick, Kennerly C M22          
     3) Swanton, Sara F23                4) Biskaduros, Gabrielle C F19      
 18  MGM "A"                                    1:58.00     1:55.92          
     1) Campione, Dan M24                2) Royko, Mark D M45                
     3) Sajn, Catherine F27              4) Dickman, Rachel E F23            
 19  PNA "B"                                    2:02.90     2:02.58          
     1) Levin, Inna F23                  2) Ness, Kerry A M40                
     3) Lecoq, Michela M F18             4) Sage, Andrew W M20               
 20  DAQM "A"                                   1:58.00     2:07.46          
     1) Crawford, Lisa A F42             2) Reisner, Shannon A F23           
     3) Jones, Nathan M30                4) Southworth, Thomas J M28         
 21  SPM "A"                                    2:16.00     2:18.42          
     1) Swisher, Jeffery C M29           2) Swoch, Sarah R F24               
     3) Decker, Sally M F21              4) Beach, Robert E M79              
 22  GAJA "C"                                   2:25.20     2:21.85          
     1) Copeland, Noah M23               2) Copeland, Megan F20              
     3) Copeland, Rob M53                4) Copeland, Parkie J F80           
---  TOC "A"                                    1:45.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Gaggero, David M33               2) Lyons, Katie A F29               
     3) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona F23    4) Holsman, Trent T M29             
---  ARIZ "A"                                   1:53.99          NS        NS
     1) Brundage, Patrick W M43          2) Sommers, Leslie F40              
     3) Taylor, Dylan M23                4) Nehrebecki, Helene R F30         
---  GAJA "B"                                   2:05.10          NS        NS
     1) Krause, Emily J F21              2) Daniels, Philip J M32            
     3) Monroe, Derek C M23              4) Gilbert, Lauren M F32            

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.40   5/21/1990  S. CAL AQUATIC                
                                             Ponthier, Chuck               
                                             Graner, Diane                 
                                             Bush, Kristine                
                                             Mcclafferty, Peter            
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  NCMS "A"                                   1:30.00     1:30.92     22.00
     1) Caldas, Hannah F32               2) Krayer, Michael M27              
     3) Bain, Bradley Kyle M25           4) Norris, Amy B F25                
  2  ARIZ "A"                                   1:33.99     1:33.71     18.00
     1) Rollins, Dave E M25              2) Sommers, Leslie F40              
     3) Busche, Kelly C F25              4) Dash, Jeff J M29                 
  3  SPM "A"                                    1:36.00     1:34.49     16.00
     1) Bradley, Edward (Ted) J M26      2) Nardozzi, Kristen E F27          
     3) Texel, Paula M F39               4) Gaspar, Zsolt M33                
  4  WH2O "A"                                   1:35.05     1:34.61     14.00
     1) Kaplan, Keith S M43              2) Vucinich, Elizabeth A F29        
     3) Dantzler, Amy L F45              4) Reed, Thomas A M27               
  5  TOC "A"                                    1:34.85     1:35.29     12.00
     1) Carter, Paul V M52               2) Lyons, Katie A F29               
     3) Welting, Laureen K F44           4) Gaggero, David M33               
  6  WMAC "A"                                   1:39.88     1:35.55     10.00
     1) Tetzlaff, Maurice M33            2) Stich, Darryl D M34              
     3) Schneider, Leah R F25            4) Lund Kakas, Andrea F33           
  7  GOLD "A"                                   1:36.50     1:35.68      8.00
     1) Comulada, Luis E M34             2) Welch, Shana L F25               
     3) Stewart, Ann K F39               4) Rivera, Robert S M32             
  8  NCMS "B"                                   1:32.00     1:35.84      6.00
     1) Bathazi, Istvan M31              2) Terndrup, Seth P M34             
     3) Bonney, Erin R F27               4) Rice, Kim Sarah F29              
  9  MVN "A"                                    1:36.00     1:36.16      4.00
     1) Mitchell, Jeffrey A M41          2) Olsen, Rebekah F29               
     3) Sorenson, T J F43                4) Sumner, David M M39              
 10  FLAQ "A"                                   1:36.00     1:36.45      2.00
     1) Fernandez, Carlos A M40          2) Mayville-Armas, Janey C F36      
     3) Acton, John H M37                4) Martin, Jennifer M F29           
 11  GAJA "A"                                   1:37.30     1:36.47          
     1) Godleski, Kelly A F33            2) Pothier, Katie F27               
     3) Verhoef, Peter M25               4) Kliewer, Brandon W M26           
 12  NCMS "C"                                   1:38.00     1:37.31          
     1) Pistorio, Tyge M44               2) Andersen, Morten M39             
     3) Banning-Arndt, Britton F25       4) Uhl, Alicia K F33                
 13  NBAC "A"                                   1:35.90     1:38.12          
     1) Christensen, Finn M32            2) Sabala, Michael C M29            
     3) Mcquaid, Lauren M F35            4) Rapuano, Lisa O F44              
 14  CMS "A"                                    1:36.00     1:38.67          
     1) Linke, Lyndsey M F30             2) Shuss, Audrey R F26              
     3) Abbott, William A M64            4) Abrahams, Richard T M65          
 15  VMST "A"                                   1:40.14     1:38.82          
     1) Hibbard, Kate F25                2) Russo, Claire C F26              
     3) Gaines, Billy M29                4) Bohabot, Jorge I M35             
 16  PNA "A"                                    1:37.30     1:38.85          
     1) Dahl, Lisa A F49                 2) Hartman, Robert W M32            
     3) Coulter, Tamara A F33            4) Kays, David E M42                
 17  MOVY "A"                                   1:40.90     1:39.65          
     1) Eldridge, Beth F40               2) Welchlin, Bob M53                
     3) Leonard, Jeffrey D M50           4) Reaburn, Laurie L F33            
 18  LVM "A"                                    2:00.10     1:40.19          
     1) Erickson, Ben M28                2) Adams, Kari S F44                
     3) Barfield, Mary E F28             4) Meacham, Garth D M28             
 19  RAY "A"                                    1:46.00     1:40.65          
     1) Cleveland, Drew W M29            2) Berryhill, Keith M50             
     3) Massey, Melissa K F28            4) Taylor, Courtney M F26           
 20  TERR "A"                                   1:45.00     1:41.02          
     1) Ekstrom, Gretchen F F43          2) Roddin, Julie F33                
     3) Ellis, Andrew F M41              4) Goodison, Michael R M38          
 21  GMSC "A"                                   1:40.00     1:41.05          
     1) Gibbs, Amber F30                 2) Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A M29    
     3) Nance, Aunya F F25               4) Evans, Reed A M27                
 22  WCM "A"                                    1:43.20     1:42.72          
     1) Tukua, Rebecca R F27             2) Bledsoe, Dan B M40               
     3) Strong, Susan D F38              4) Guadagni, Peter M M55            
 23  FCST "A"                                   1:41.44     1:44.14          
     1) Long, Steve M54                  2) Lacy, N Markell F26              
     3) Monteagudo, Susan E F39          4) Johnson, Michael F M40           
 24  CVMM "A"                                   1:46.00     1:44.28          
     1) Dumouchel, Rob M28               2) Wendkos, David M38               
     3) Cleavenger, Becky F46            4) Caddel, Jinxi F39                
 25  WMAC "B"                                   1:41.76     1:44.45          
     1) Perez, Sarah M F34               2) Perez, Octavio M32               
     3) Nowak, Peter J M28               4) Schneider, Erin E F31            
 26  DAMM "A"                                   1:45.00     1:44.92          
     1) Glass, Laura H F29               2) Bednar, Christy F65              
     3) Kritzer, William C M52           4) Glass, Mark W M35                
 27  OREG "A"                                   1:46.00     1:47.46          
     1) Cleary, Kevin H M26              2) Gustafson, Aubree M F29          
     3) Warren, Seth M M33               4) Edwards, Bonnie B F38            
 28  FACT "A"                                   1:49.40     1:47.52          
     1) Pavlov, Ivo B M33                2) Tunov, Petar I M31               
     3) Wilson, Meegan J F61             4) Wilson, Marly J F26              
 29  FLAQ "B"                                   1:48.00     1:47.77          
     1) Corcho, Rodrigo A M30            2) Herbst, Liz F47                  
     3) Thomas, Ann B F50                4) Kalthoff, Karsten M43            
 30  WMAC "C"                                   1:55.71     1:49.04          
     1) Kiefer, Stacey L F32             2) Stich, Chris S F33               
     3) Hoganson, Robert B M52           4) Clark, David L M52               
 31  NCMS "D"                                   1:48.00     1:49.42          
     1) Leiser, Jennifer S F30           2) Fisher, Barbie F50               
     3) Davis, William A M42             4) McFetters, Erik P M34            

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:38.22    5/4/2008  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB          
                                             Peterson, Stacy E             
                                             Betts, Justin M               
                                             Liscinsky, William M          
                                             Lauwaert, Liz                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ARIZ "A"                                   1:42.99     1:42.55     22.00
     1) Baumgard, Laura L F29            2) Rollins, Dave E M25              
     3) Dash, Jeff J M29                 4) Busche, Kelly C F25              
  2  NCMS "A"                                   1:41.00     1:42.66     18.00
     1) Norris, Amy B F25                2) Caldas, Hannah F32               
     3) Bain, Bradley Kyle M25           4) Jones, Cullen A M26              
  3  WH2O "A"                                   1:46.35     1:43.56     16.00
     1) Reed, Thomas A M27               2) Schmidt, Matthew B M32           
     3) Vucinich, Elizabeth A F29        4) Dantzler, Amy L F45              
  4  GOLD "A"                                   1:41.50     1:44.48     14.00
     1) Stewart, Ann K F39               2) Welch, Corey L M27               
     3) Welch, Shana L F25               4) Comulada, Luis E M34             
  5  SPM "A"                                    1:51.00     1:44.64     12.00
     1) Nardozzi, Kristen E F27          2) Bradley, Edward (Ted) J M26      
     3) Gaspar, Zsolt M33                4) Emory, Monica L F37              
  6  LVM "A"                                    2:00.10     1:46.84     10.00
     1) Erickson, Ben M28                2) Boodt, Bradley N M42             
     3) Adams, Kari S F44                4) Barfield, Mary E F28             
  7  VMST "A"                                   1:47.10     1:46.95      8.00
     1) Hibbard, Kate F25                2) Russo, Claire C F26              
     3) Stevenson, Chris L M45           4) Gaines, Billy M29                
  8  NCMS "B"                                   1:46.00     1:47.10      6.00
     1) Banning-Arndt, Britton F25       2) Bathazi, Istvan M31              
     3) Marks, Cynthia F F30             4) Terndrup, Seth P M34             
  9  WMAC "A"                                   1:49.30     1:48.57      4.00
     1) Tetzlaff, Maurice M33            2) Perez, Sarah M F34               
     3) Stich, Darryl D M34              4) Lund Kakas, Andrea F33           
 10  DAMM "A"                                   1:50.00     1:48.58      2.00
     1) Glass, Laura H F29               2) Kritzer, William C M52           
     3) Christenson, Jennifer F27        4) Glass, Mark W M35                
 11  MVN "A"                                    1:52.00     1:49.39          
     1) Sumner, David M M39              2) Gunnell, Steve M39               
     3) Olsen, Rebekah F29               4) Sorenson, T J F43                
 12  1776 "A"                                   1:55.50     1:49.40          
     1) Burkart, Dana M F38              2) Casciato, Michael G M50          
     3) Robinson, Michael T M30          4) Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C F34    
 13  PNA "A"                                    1:51.30     1:49.73          
     1) Coulter, Tamara A F33            2) Hartman, Robert W M32            
     3) Kays, David E M42                4) Klovdahl, Jenny M F26            
 14  GAJA "A"                                   1:49.90     1:50.44          
     1) Godleski, Kelly A F33            2) Joyce, Sean M28                  
     3) Diers, Jeremy H M35              4) Pothier, Katie F27               
 15  CMS "A"                                    1:54.90     1:52.16          
     1) Fuller, David S M45              2) Anstett, Denise F25              
     3) Welting, Evan A M35              4) Linke, Lyndsey M F30             
 16  FLAQ "A"                                   1:52.00     1:52.50          
     1) Martin, Jennifer M F29           2) Corcho, Rodrigo A M30            
     3) Acton, John H M37                4) Thomas, Ann B F50                
 17  WCM "A"                                    1:51.00     1:52.51          
     1) Duggan, Karen L F39              2) Tukua, Rebecca R F27             
     3) Bledsoe, Dan B M40               4) Remmert, Greg A M47              
 18  GMSC "A"                                   1:52.00     1:53.21          
     1) Gibbs, Amber F30                 2) Nance, Aunya F F25               
     3) Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A M29    4) Evans, Reed A M27                
 19  NEM "A"                                    1:55.50     1:56.12          
     1) Titus, Dave M33                  2) Swan, Katina R F35               
     3) Richardson, Larry M50            4) Bierden, Sheryl F36              
 20  RAY "A"                                    1:54.00     1:56.69          
     1) Richards, Brett M30              2) Massey, Melissa K F28            
     3) Cleveland, Drew W M29            4) Taylor, Courtney M F26           
 21  CVMM "A"                                   1:53.00     1:56.95          
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M F52         2) Dumouchel, Rob M28               
     3) Caddel, Jinxi F39                4) Wendkos, David M38               
 22  TERR "A"                                   2:01.00     1:59.05          
     1) Grover, Mollie K F29             2) Goodison, Michael R M38          
     3) Ekstrom, Gretchen F F43          4) Conroy, Bill M66                 
 23  NCMS "C"                                   1:58.00     1:59.54          
     1) Proud, Jessica F28               2) Carmine, Jay R M32               
     3) Medendorp, Mark A M32            4) Tiska, Patty A F50               
 24  NAM "A"                                    2:09.00     2:00.14          
     1) Parey, Christine M F32           2) Wharton, Dave L M41              
     3) Wagner, Harold K M44             4) Koenig, Karen S F44              
 25  FACT "A"                                   2:04.30     2:01.16          
     1) Pavlov, Ivo B M33                2) Wilson, Meegan J F61             
     3) Yanakiev, Lyuben K M33           4) Wilson, Marly J F26              
 26  WMAC "B"                                   1:58.88     2:02.22          
     1) Stich, Chris S F33               2) Schneider, Leah R F25            
     3) Perez, Octavio M32               4) Nowak, Peter J M28               
 27  ADMS "A"                                   1:53.00     2:04.35          
     1) Glogowski, Matthew T M34         2) Fletcher, Alicia F36             
     3) Wall, Dan M54                    4) Heaphy, Alison G F43             
 28  MTSC "A"                                   2:10.00     2:08.58          
     1) Sarbacker, Sarah F30             2) Calonge, Shelly A F32            
     3) Ford, Eric M33                   4) Scott, Shane M43                 
 29  DAQM "A"                                   1:58.00     2:09.00          
     1) Ford, Torrence L M28             2) Walker, Monica L F44             
     3) Norment, Michael E M35           4) Schroeder, Lyn G F40             
 30  FLAQ "B"                                   2:22.00     2:31.46          
     1) Volz, Kristin R F36              2) Williams, Kennon B M29           
     3) Herbst, Liz F47                  4) Legaspi, Adrian M57              
---  NBAC "A"                                   1:49.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Christensen, Finn M32            2) Surhoff, Polly A F45             
     3) Sabala, Michael C M29            4) Rapuano, Lisa O F44              
---  OREG "A"                                   1:54.00          NS        NS
     1) Peters, Keith D M44              2) Gustafson, Aubree M F29          
     3) Delmage, Arlene F47              4) Sumerfield, Bill H M49           
---  REDT "A"                                   1:50.00          NS        NS
     1) Gary, Kristin J F42              2) Fain, Jeremy S M32               
     3) Armentrout, Anna S F38           4) Jonge-Poerink, John R M45        

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:30.17   4/25/2004  ROCKY MT                      
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Smith, Paul                   
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  CMS "A"                                    1:30.00     1:30.58     22.00
     1) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M36         2) O'Sullivan, Chris M35            
     3) Hart, Sheri L F39                4) Sappey, Collette H F45           
  2  NCMS "A"                                   1:33.00     1:31.82     17.00
     1) Murray, Jeff L M40               2) Anderson, Peter S M44            
     3) Braun, Erika L F38               4) David-Adams, Michelle F40        
  2  WMAC "A"                                   1:35.28     1:31.82     17.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M40            2) Schaetz, Trina R F37             
     3) Tiltmann, Heather M F38          4) Power, Michael L M42             
  4  TXLA "A"                                   1:34.00     1:34.84     14.00
     1) Blackburn, Kristyne F37          2) Blessing, Tyler J M37            
     3) Henry, Heather H F40             4) Varozza, Mike J M42              
  5  IM "A"                                     1:35.50     1:35.57     12.00
     1) Shipley, Bill M35                2) McCabe, Thomas J M52             
     3) Kafka, Heidi F47                 4) Day, Nadine K F39                
  6  CMS "B"                                    1:35.70     1:35.94     10.00
     1) Luellen, Katie J F36             2) Walkenhorst, Jared W M35         
     3) Speckman, Channa L F35           4) Rosinski, Thomas J M40           
  7  NCMS "B"                                   1:38.00     1:37.00      8.00
     1) Brewick, Noel M42                2) Robling, Steve W M40             
     3) Lane, Tanya N F38                4) Lindroos, Pamela M F44           
  8  TXLA "B"                                   1:38.00     1:37.05      6.00
     1) Stinchcombe, Maxwell B M53       2) Jacobson, Kendal R F44           
     3) Plevich, Beth F48                4) Rasmussen, Anders M M47          
  9  CMS "C"                                    1:41.90     1:39.38      4.00
     1) Just, Andrew I M40               2) Richardson, Kim G F41            
     3) Quaratino, Aimee M F40           4) Welting, Evan A M35              
 10  MICH "A"                                   1:40.00     1:39.87      2.00
     1) Biglin, Peter E M39              2) Guerin, Karen M F40              
     3) MacDonald, Deb S F41             4) Bailey, Jeff M M43               
 11  GMUP "A"                                   1:41.00     1:40.00          
     1) Livingston, Leslie C F48         2) Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J F43    
     3) Sax, William C M41               4) von Loewe, Pete A M39            
 12  VCM "A"                                    1:46.00     1:40.03          
     1) Shaffer, Mike G M44              2) Hudson, Nadean F43               
     3) Ghimenti, Lee Anne F40           4) Blatt, Michael J M54             
 13  NEM "A"                                    1:39.80     1:40.11          
     1) LaPierre, Noel M37               2) Swan, Katina R F35               
     3) Hunter, Roma K F42               4) Wood, Jeffrey E M40              
 14  WMAC "B"                                   1:39.67     1:40.33          
     1) Rambadt, Don M40                 2) Schaetz, Daniel J M39            
     3) Hall, Julie A F41                4) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R F36     
 15  GAJA "B"                                   1:44.20     1:40.48          
     1) Palm, Jeff A M38                 2) Collett, Tracy L F39             
     3) Lontz, Alison C F37              4) Beatty, Mark S M41               
 16  GAJA "A"                                   1:41.50     1:40.86          
     1) Beatty, Dan C M44                2) Aziz, Kristin A F44              
     3) Umstead, Mary B F44              4) Weber, Mark A M43                
 17  WCM "A"                                    1:39.40     1:41.08          
     1) Santos, Debbie M F42             2) Duggan, Karen L F39              
     3) Duggan, Patrick M M46            4) Santos, Roque J M42              
 18  OREG "A"                                   1:42.80     1:41.90          
     1) Peters, Keith D M44              2) Buck, Donna M F51                
     3) Delmage, Arlene F47              4) Hathaway, David M49              
 19  NCMS "C"                                   1:43.00     1:43.51          
     1) Schultz, Norman E M44            2) Lane, Will H M39                 
     3) Dempsey, Michelle F40            4) Gillman, Regina M F44            
 20  HURM "A"                                   1:46.75     1:45.42          
     1) Bradley, Sally B F42             2) Fober, Gene W M54                
     3) Merritt, Anne Hanna F36          4) Sidor, Kevin M39                 
 21  GAJA "C"                                   1:47.00     1:45.46          
     1) Raab, Scot M38                   2) Hankins, Maria E F36             
     3) Vazquez, Maria E F44             4) Tartaglione, Mike M39            
 22  AWJ "A"                                    1:43.50     1:45.58          
     1) Benucci, Lorenzo M42             2) Bianchi, Felicia A F47           
     3) Natkin, Heidi F36                4) Mortimer, Steve R M39            
 23  OREG "B"                                   1:49.40     1:45.85          
     1) Braun, Mark M38                  2) Caswell, MJ F49                  
     3) Crabbe, Colette M F53            4) Boone, Lou M49                   
 24  ADMS "A"                                   1:37.12     1:46.44          
     1) Atkins, Steven L M47             2) Fletcher, Alicia F36             
     3) Heaphy, Alison G F43             4) Wall, Dan M54                    
 25  NEM "B"                                    1:46.90     1:46.48          
     1) Battistini, Rick A M56           2) Meltz, Joel M M53                
     3) Colacito, Deanna E F42           4) Bierden, Sheryl F36              
 26  GSMS "B"                                   1:47.00     1:46.91          
     1) Fuss, Karen K F44                2) Schmaltz, Joel A M39             
     3) Elias-Williams, Maria L F45      4) Rehanek, R Todd M48              
 27  WM "A"                                     1:47.90     1:47.50          
     1) Hoffmann, Paul G M54             2) Leone, Susan H F46               
     3) Anderson, Lynne A F43            4) Levy, Dan M44                    
 28  WMAC "C"                                   1:49.45     1:48.60          
     1) Minkey, Donald J M42             2) Settimi, Nora C F39              
     3) Alioto, Laurie J F52             4) Kramer, Paul E M39               
 29  GS "A"                                     1:50.00     1:50.35          
     1) Hebel, Janice A F50              2) Scott, Leslie F45                
     3) Rice, Bryan M44                  4) Kothe, Mark M43                  
 30  MVN "A"                                    1:45.00     1:50.96          
     1) Gunnell, Steve M39               2) Bright, John M M45               
     3) Smith, Robin M F55               4) Mitchell, Alison A F56           
 31  SKY "A"                                    2:00.00     1:53.56          
     1) Dassow, Paul M47                 2) Kregor, Janice F53               
     3) Ward, Mimi H F51                 4) Solano, Abraham E M40            
 32  RAY "B"                                    1:48.00     1:55.72          
     1) Larkin, Doug M48                 2) Ferreira, Pedro M M41            
     3) Landey, Leslie J F59             4) Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E F45       
---  SPM "A"                                    1:55.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Johnson, Jeff P M41              2) Steinmann, Sharon B F52          
     3) Emory, Monica L F37              4) Freeman, Stephan J M54           
---  RAY "A"                                    1:46.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Cashman, Jeffrey B M47           2) Turner, Syl P M49                
     3) Marsh, Lisa D F42                4) Mc Clure, Pam C F46              

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.09    5/4/2008  COLORADO MASTERS              
                                             Robinson, Derek P             
                                             Bartleson, Aaron B            
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan G        
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  CMS "A"                                    1:39.60     1:39.85     22.00
     1) Hart, Sheri L F39                2) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M36         
     3) O'Sullivan, Chris M35            4) Sappey, Collette H F45           
  2  NCMS "A"                                   1:46.00     1:42.76     18.00
     1) Lane, Will H M39                 2) Lane, Tanya N F38                
     3) Murray, Jeff L M40               4) Braun, Erika L F38               
  3  WMAC "A"                                   1:44.80     1:43.37     16.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M40            2) Schaetz, Trina R F37             
     3) Schaetz, Daniel J M39            4) Tiltmann, Heather M F38          
  4  FLAQ "A"                                   1:46.15     1:45.43     14.00
     1) Mayville-Armas, Janey C F36      2) Legaspi, Kelly A F38             
     3) Fernandez, Carlos A M40          4) Nieuwenhuis, Mark M43            
  5  CMS "B"                                    1:46.20     1:46.22     12.00
     1) Luellen, Katie J F36             2) Walkenhorst, Jared W M35         
     3) Speckman, Channa L F35           4) Rosinski, Thomas J M40           
  6  WCM "A"                                    1:42.50     1:48.03     10.00
     1) Santos, Debbie M F42             2) Santos, Roque J M42              
     3) Ward, Lisa A F46                 4) Stahl, Stephen A M45             
  7  NAM "A"                                    1:51.69     1:49.00      8.00
     1) Klestinec, Robin L F48           2) Hill, Keith D M35                
     3) Birnbrich, Beth F46              4) Jones, Brian A M44               
  8  GAJA "A"                                   1:55.60     1:51.50      6.00
     1) Lontz, Alison C F37              2) Raab, Scot M38                   
     3) Wilson, Charlene F35             4) Palm, Jeff A M38                 
  9  MICH "A"                                   1:54.00     1:51.76      4.00
     1) Pifer, Rick B M42                2) Guerin, Karen M F40              
     3) Field, Jayson B M37              4) Cantrell, Connie S F39           
 10  NCMS "C"                                   1:50.50     1:52.42      2.00
     1) Pulsifer, Andrew M44             2) Lindroos, Pamela M F44           
     3) Andersen, Morten M39             4) David-Adams, Michelle F40        
 11  NCMS "B"                                   1:48.50     1:53.11          
     1) Luczak, Amy L F42                2) Brewick, Noel M42                
     3) Lindauer, Kerry M F35            4) Anderson, Peter S M44            
 12  ISF "A"                                    1:47.00     1:53.12          
     1) Clarke, Chris A M41              2) Rian, Victoria L F43             
     3) Wegner, Dan M38                  4) Harter, Michelle C F40           
 13  GMUP "A"                                   1:55.00     1:53.91          
     1) Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J F43    2) Livingston, Leslie C F48         
     3) Sax, William C M41               4) von Loewe, Pete A M39            
 14  WMAC "B"                                   1:55.81     1:54.01          
     1) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R F36     2) Kramer, Paul E M39               
     3) Power, Michael L M42             4) Hall, Julie A F41                
 15  NEM "A"                                    1:56.00     1:54.59          
     1) Holmes, Jessica A F39            2) Griczika, Joe M46                
     3) Wood, Jeffrey E M40              4) Colacito, Deanna E F42           
 16  CMS "C"                                    1:55.70     1:55.52          
     1) Richardson, Kim G F41            2) Crino, Heide P F43               
     3) Abrahams, Richard T M65          4) Just, Andrew I M40               
 17  GAJA "B"                                   1:59.60     1:57.64          
     1) Hankins, Maria E F36             2) Collett, Tracy L F39             
     3) Tartaglione, Mike M39            4) Jewison, Fran J M35              
 18  MOVY "A"                                   2:05.70     1:58.28          
     1) Welchlin, Bob M53                2) Thompson, Anthony G M46          
     3) Sherlock, Ann L F40              4) Vorhies, Stacey A F40            
 19  WMAC "C"                                   2:01.30     2:00.50          
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl F42               2) Settimi, Nora C F39              
     3) Rambadt, Don M40                 4) Minkey, Donald J M42             
 20  VCM "A"                                    2:06.10     2:02.16          
     1) Warmuth, Stacey F53              2) Hudson, Nadean F43               
     3) Young, Michel F M39              4) Bleuel, Bart S M68               
 21  OREG "A"                                   1:58.00     2:03.47          
     1) Pendleton, Mike L M58            2) Waud, Timothy P M42              
     3) Caswell, MJ F49                  4) Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J F50     
 22  GS "A"                                     2:06.00     2:04.26          
     1) Kothe, Mark M43                  2) Rice, Bryan M44                  
     3) Scott, Leslie F45                4) Hebel, Janice A F50              
 23  NCMS "D"                                   2:08.00     2:05.90          
     1) Dempsey, Michelle F40            2) Richardson, Ty A M37             
     3) Spencer, Michael J M53           4) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A F57   
 24  GAJA "C"                                   2:06.10     2:06.08          
     1) Lontz, Josh E M38                2) Jones, Cathy W F39               
     3) Carr, John P M39                 4) Aziz, Kristin A F44              
 25  SPM "A"                                    2:05.00     2:07.73          
     1) Texel, Paula M F39               2) Johnson, Jeff P M41              
     3) Freeman, Stephan J M54           4) Harrelson, Jo Ann F54            
 26  GSMS "A"                                   2:00.00     2:13.35          
     1) Schmaltz, Joel A M39             2) Chappell, Melinda E F49          
     3) Rehanek, R Todd M48              4) Elias-Williams, Maria L F45      
 27  RAY "A"                                    1:55.00     2:16.00          
     1) Turner, Syl P M49                2) Marsh, Lisa D F42                
     3) Nastasi, Bridget F43             4) Bosma, Alan P M44                
 28  SKY "A"                                    2:20.00     2:19.85          
     1) Marlowe, Sandra W F55            2) Preston, Mark K M49              
     3) Hellmann, Stephen D M66          4) McFarland, Pamela A F44          
 29  RAY "B"                                    1:57.00     2:28.23          
     1) Landey, Leslie J F59             2) Bosma, Jennifer J F43            
     3) Larkin, Doug M48                 4) Ferreira, Pedro M M41            
 30  MOST "A"                                   2:40.00     2:32.74          
     1) Stannard, Adam M36               2) Tomasino, Cesar M46              
     3) Callaway, Linda S F57            4) Birkhead, Jane C F69             
 31  RMST "A"                                   2:51.51     2:36.40          
     1) Manheim, Frank T M79             2) Sealey, Gina F42                 
     3) Sealey, Thomas B M49             4) Manheim, Lucy M F67              
---  WM "A"                                     1:56.50          DQ        DQ
     1) Hoffmann, Paul G M54             2) Hendricks, Geneve E F41          
     3) Anderson, Lynne A F43            4) Levy, Dan M44                    

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:34.48    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Smith, Paul L                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  NCMS "A"                                   1:35.00     1:34.82     22.00
     1) Stewart, Henry D M46             2) Walsh, Sue F48                   
     3) Nowak, Elizabeth A F46           4) Klein, Jonathan E M52            
  2  CMS "A"                                    1:36.00     1:35.66     18.00
     1) Bank, Holden J M50               2) Crouch, Kim F48                  
     3) Campbell, Ellen A F47            4) Petersen, Craig M50              
  3  MICH "A"                                   1:40.00     1:37.65     16.00
     1) Popps, Corrin C F45              2) Boyle, Allyson S F47             
     3) Tyler, Scott A M48               4) Schmitz, Mike M51                
  4  WCM "A"                                    1:38.80     1:38.30     14.00
     1) Remmert, Greg A M47              2) Ward, Lisa A F46                 
     3) Henry, B J F46                   4) Stahl, Stephen A M45             
  5  OREG "A"                                   1:39.25     1:38.73     12.00
     1) Sumerfield, Bill H M49           2) Jenkins, Valerie G F46           
     3) Andrus-Hughes, Karen F52         4) Brockbank, Doug M56              
  6  NCMS "B"                                   1:38.00     1:38.78     10.00
     1) Blank, Jon W M50                 2) McEachran, Frances T F48         
     3) Souther, Carolyn G F46           4) Riley, John E M49                
  7  MESC "A"                                   1:40.30     1:39.20      8.00
     1) Pride, Douglas M M46             2) Ottman, Dan M45                  
     3) Estabrook, Mary B F48            4) Fries, Beth F52                  
  8  GAJA "A"                                   1:41.00     1:40.13      6.00
     1) Hooe, Donna L F47                2) Malan, Marina F49                
     3) Bugg, Bob M52                    4) Ellison, Michael P M48           
  9  WMAC "A"                                   1:43.55     1:42.46      4.00
     1) Fulbeck, Kip M45                 2) Mortensen, Cheryl L F45          
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M F51          4) Alexander, Jeff M46              
 10  NEM "A"                                    1:45.30     1:42.74      2.00
     1) Mitsch, Mark P M52               2) Grilli, Tracy L F53              
     3) Stokes, Karin E F49              4) Delaney, Mike J M55              
 11  VMST "A"                                   1:42.25     1:42.92          
     1) Stevenson, Chris L M45           2) Bennett, Lisa A F54              
     3) Jaeger, Debbie K F47             4) Oates, Dave R M59                
 12  GAJA "B"                                   1:45.80     1:43.07          
     1) Greene, Whitley R F50            2) Beach, Lynn F53                  
     3) Fitzgerald, Sean M46             4) Mc Cool, Michael J M47           
 13  NEM "B"                                    1:46.60     1:46.47          
     1) Geary, Bill M52                  2) Jensen, Sue F49                  
     3) Delorey, Laura E F47             4) Alexander, Mark E M51            
 14  GAJA "C"                                   1:51.60     1:47.05          
     1) Lavery, Catherine F F51          2) Ayers, Cheryl L F54              
     3) Burkholder, Tracy A M47          4) Petmecky, Gary N M46             
 15  WH2O "A"                                   1:51.10     1:50.29          
     1) Labelle, Laura L F45             2) Adams, Daniel P M54              
     3) Shore, Susan D F47               4) Fitzgerald, Mike M45             
 16  CMS "D"                                    1:51.00     1:51.06          
     1) Derr, Kirsten L F45              2) Kimbrough, Doris R F50           
     3) Fuller, Ed M51                   4) Piszkin, Andy M51                
 17  SPM "A"                                    1:53.00     1:52.74          
     1) Selles, Carl H M63               2) Clark, Dawn F45                  
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A F53          4) Specht, William L M52            
 18  OREG "B"                                   1:53.30     1:53.04          
     1) Summers, Jeanna F56              2) Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J F50     
     3) Kevan, Stephen D M55             4) Yensen, Kermit D M56             
 19  NEM "C"                                    1:50.00     1:54.00          
     1) Larzelere, Chip M46              2) Saint Aubin, Patricia S F52      
     3) Scott, Sheryl L F47              4) Griczika, Joe M46                
 20  WMAC "B"                                   1:56.15     1:54.39          
     1) Holland, David A M51             2) Allen, Peter J M51               
     3) Porter, Cathy J F51              4) Ehrke, Nancy L F56               
 21  WCM "B"                                    1:48.30     1:55.25          
     1) Tukua, Karen M F60               2) O'Brien, Charlene A F53          
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M53             4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M71            
 22  PNA "A"                                    1:57.30     1:57.12          
     1) Orr, James W M51                 2) Preissler, Stella M F61          
     3) Welch, Sarah F63                 4) Reeder, Bill D M57               
 23  CMS "C"                                    1:59.10     2:01.96          
     1) Golding, Sandy F F46             2) Hashimoto, Christine L F62       
     3) Burson, William W M65            4) Fuller, David S M45              
 24  VMST "B"                                   1:57.20     2:08.21          
     1) Miller, Jim W M59                2) Richardson, Alvin M59            
     3) Kaufmann, Karen E F45            4) Braaten, Kitten F54              
 25  NCMS "E"                                   2:04.00     2:08.41          
     1) Spencer, Michael J M53           2) Richardson, Anita F54            
     3) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A F57   4) D'Englere, Paul M M48            
 26  SKY "A"                                    2:15.00     2:12.10          
     1) Hellmann, Stephen D M66          2) Marlowe, Sandra W F55            
     3) Catlin, Vicki F65                4) West, Wilk O M54                 
---  IM "A"                                     1:47.50          DQ        DQ
     1) Seibt, Andreas K M52             2) Sims, David E M47                
     3) Delanois, Barbara F54            4) Del Greco, Jane B F53            
---  NCMS "C"                                   1:42.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Phillips, John M M51             2) Hollett, Peter G M50             
     3) Plunket, Hope W F46              4) Rohner, Patricia A F50           
---  NCMS "D"                                   1:48.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Dore, Mary G F46                 2) Hilgen, Thomas H M45             
     3) Gilchrist, Donald B M56          4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:44.02    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Mills, Glenn D                
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  OREG "A"                                   1:45.00     1:45.57     22.00
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G F46           2) Corbeau, James L M46             
     3) Baker, Dennis G M48              4) Andrus-Hughes, Karen F52         
  2  NCMS "A"                                   1:45.50     1:47.25     18.00
     1) Walsh, Sue F48                   2) Blank, Jon W M50                 
     3) Stewart, Henry D M46             4) McEachran, Frances T F48         
  3  NCMS "B"                                   1:50.50     1:49.13     16.00
     1) Klein, Jonathan E M52            2) Nowak, Elizabeth A F46           
     3) Souther, Carolyn G F46           4) Phillips, John M M51             
  4  CMS "A"                                    1:40.00     1:50.47     14.00
     1) Crouch, Kim F48                  2) Campbell, Ellen A F47            
     3) Bank, Holden J M50               4) Petersen, Craig M50              
  5  MICH "A"                                   1:50.50     1:51.85     12.00
     1) Schmitz, Mike M51                2) Boyle, Allyson S F47             
     3) Popps, Corrin C F45              4) Tyler, Scott A M48               
  6  MESC "A"                                   1:51.99     1:52.53     10.00
     1) Pride, Douglas M M46             2) Ottman, Dan M45                  
     3) Estabrook, Mary B F48            4) Fries, Beth F52                  
  7  GAJA "B"                                   1:58.40     1:53.74      8.00
     1) Ibarguen, Alison O F47           2) Mc Cool, Michael J M47           
     3) Malan, Marina F49                4) Ellison, Michael P M48           
  8  NCMS "C"                                   1:55.50     1:53.81      6.00
     1) Riley, John E M49                2) Hilgen, Thomas H M45             
     3) Plunket, Hope W F46              4) Rohner, Patricia A F50           
  9  GAJA "A"                                   1:54.00     1:54.22      4.00
     1) Greene, Whitley R F50            2) Jacobson, David R M50            
     3) Bugg, Bob M52                    4) Hooe, Donna L F47                
 10  WMAC "A"                                   1:55.90     1:54.77      2.00
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L F45          2) Holland, David A M51             
     3) Fulbeck, Kip M45                 4) Van Cleave, Julie M F51          
 11  WCM "A"                                    1:48.00     1:57.10          
     1) O'Brien, Charlene A F53          2) Duggan, Patrick M M46            
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M53             4) Henry, B J F46                   
 12  NEM "A"                                    1:59.40     1:57.74          
     1) Grilli, Tracy L F53              2) Geary, Bill M52                  
     3) Alexander, Mark E M51            4) Stokes, Karin E F49              
 13  PNA "A"                                    1:55.30     1:58.61          
     1) Graham, Donald M55               2) Dahl, Lisa A F49                 
     3) Nalli, Lyle A M50                4) Glassman, Debbie A F56           
 14  NCMS "D"                                   2:01.00     1:58.62          
     1) D'Englere, Paul M M48            2) Long, Rob M49                    
     3) Waldron, Patricia H F48          4) Dore, Mary G F46                 
 15  OREG "B"                                   1:57.00     1:58.77          
     1) Brockbank, Doug M56              2) Crabbe, Colette M F53            
     3) Hathaway, David M49              4) Buck, Donna M F51                
 16  RAY "A"                                    1:53.00     2:02.53          
     1) Soderlund, Michael P M48         2) Berryhill, Keith M50             
     3) Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E F45       4) Mc Clure, Pam C F46              
 17  WMAC "B"                                   2:06.21     2:03.30          
     1) Alioto, Laurie J F52             2) Alexander, Jeff M46              
     3) Porter, Cathy J F51              4) Allen, Peter J M51               
 18  SMS "A"                                    2:06.60     2:05.26          
     1) Snyder, Scott W M53              2) Frederic, Christine F45          
     3) Niedrich, Ronald W M50           4) Many, Cecile F56                 
 19  CMS "B"                                    2:07.60     2:07.63          
     1) Golding, Sandy F F46             2) Nolte, Susan D F49               
     3) Fuller, Ed M51                   4) Nolte, Christopher C M53         
 20  WH2O "A"                                   2:06.15     2:08.55          
     1) Labelle, Laura L F45             2) Fitzgerald, Mike M45             
     3) Adams, Daniel P M54              4) Shore, Susan D F47               
 21  GAJA "C"                                   2:04.60     2:09.47          
     1) Beach, Lynn F53                  2) Almand, Jennifer C F51           
     3) Fitzgerald, Sean M46             4) Petmecky, Gary N M46             
 22  MVN "A"                                    2:25.00     2:09.57          
     1) Montrella, Beverly J F63         2) Albright, Philip W M50           
     3) Busacca, Brian T M51             4) Mitchell, Alison A F56           
 23  SPM "A"                                    2:02.00     2:09.67          
     1) Selles, Carl H M63               2) Davis, Kern M M55                
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A F53          4) Clark, Dawn F45                  
 24  CMS "C"                                    2:19.50     2:09.79          
     1) Melanson, Edward L M47           2) Derr, Kirsten L F45              
     3) Piszkin, Andy M51                4) Kimbrough, Doris R F50           
 25  NEM "B"                                    2:00.20     2:09.97          
     1) Yankauskas, Paula J F55          2) Meltz, Joel M M53                
     3) Delorey, Laura E F47             4) Mitsch, Mark P M52               
 26  IM "A"                                     2:14.10     2:10.44          
     1) Delanois, Barbara F54            2) Del Greco, Jane B F53            
     3) Dodson, Phil L M57               4) Phinney, Scot M53                
 27  VMST "A"                                   2:15.65     2:18.58          
     1) Miller, Jim W M59                2) Miller, Patricia M F49           
     3) Braaten, Kitten F54              4) Richardson, Alvin M59            
---  GAJA "D"                                   4:31.50          DQ        DQ
     1) Mumuni, Thea F F53               2) Wolters, Patricia J F56          
     3) Leen, Walter D M68               4) Mann, Billy H M77                
---  NCMS "E"                                   2:12.00          NS        NS
     1) Parker, Lee M48                  2) Wolfe, Bill P M52                
     3) Fisher, Barbie F50               4) Richardson, Anita F54            
---  WCM "B"                                    1:54.50          NS        NS
     1) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.00   5/10/2009  TAMALPAIS                     
                                             Burns, Richard                
                                             Eisenman, Judy A              
                                             Val, Laura B                  
                                             Holt, Tate                    
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PNA "A"                                    1:43.60     1:42.86     22.00
     1) Bell, Alan M60                   2) Davis, Charlotte M F60           
     3) Glassman, Debbie A F56           4) Graham, Donald M55               
  2  TAM "A"                                    1:45.00     1:44.25     18.00
     1) Burns, Richard M66               2) Val, Laura B F58                 
     3) Shoenberger, Linda R F62         4) Holt, Tate M58                   
  3  GAJA "A"                                   1:49.10     1:47.30     16.00
     1) Hamilton, Berry M57              2) Williamson, Francine S F62       
     3) Constantino, Patricia S F55      4) Michalke, Doug M57               
  4  GOLD "A"                                   1:53.50     1:52.20     14.00
     1) Schmidt, George L M60            2) Protzman, Barbara F55            
     3) Mitchell, Jeannie R F63          4) Parsons, Roger L M63             
  5  OREG "A"                                   1:55.40     1:55.82     12.00
     1) Pendleton, Mike L M58            2) Frid, Barbara F68                
     3) Ward, Joy F67                    4) Stark, Allen L M61               
  6  CMS "A"                                    1:55.60     1:56.50     10.00
     1) Benson, Stan M56                 2) Wolfe, Art D M70                 
     3) Young, Lydia L F61               4) Rosener, Karen K F56             
  7  SNM "A"                                    2:03.25     2:00.08      8.00
     1) Lintz, Steve M59                 2) Tyler, A Susan F61               
     3) Conkey, Nancy D F65              4) Johnson, Clifford H M58          
  8  TOC "A"                                    1:57.50     2:00.57      6.00
     1) Rudloff, Edward M62              2) Felton, Anezka G F62             
     3) Stretch, Nancy A F70             4) Knopf, Thomas H M62              
  9  WMAC "A"                                   2:04.81     2:03.08      4.00
     1) White, Bob L M55                 2) Christenson, Candy J F63         
     3) Schneider, Mary P F57            4) Horner, Brad M56                 
 10  GAJA "B"                                   1:57.90     2:04.69      2.00
     1) Teel, John D M63                 2) Lyttle, Ann B F62                
     3) Sharpe, Pamela E F56             4) Westafer, Peter C M64            
 11  MVN "A"                                    2:00.00     2:13.10          
     1) Montrella, Beverly J F63         2) Heather, Michael R M56           
     3) Fowler, Gregory L M56            4) Kornfeld, Maurine E F88          
 12  GAJA "C"                                   2:19.90     2:24.22          
     1) Martin, Michelle E F61           2) Veater, Betty B F63              
     3) Zeigler, John V M64              4) Chuven, Herb M71                 
---  UTAH "A"                                   1:52.00          NS        NS
     1) Kittel, Richard H M62            2) Shaw, Gary D M55                 
     3) Taylor, Barbara G F55            4) Finch, Merry B F55               

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:56.64   5/10/2009  TAMALPAIS                     
                                             Burns, Richard                
                                             Frost, Kenneth A              
                                             Val, Laura B                  
                                             Eisenman, Judy A              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  TAM "A"                                    1:58.00     1:58.85     22.00
     1) Burns, Richard M66               2) Frost, Kenneth A M65             
     3) Val, Laura B F58                 4) Shoenberger, Linda R F62         
  2  GAJA "A"                                   2:03.80     2:01.14     18.00
     1) Constantino, Patricia S F55      2) Hamilton, Berry M57              
     3) Michalke, Doug M57               4) Sharpe, Pamela E F56             
  3  MVN "A"                                    2:20.00     2:02.84     16.00
     1) Dougherty, Mindy M F57           2) Smith, Robin M F55               
     3) Heather, Michael R M56           4) Fowler, Gregory L M56            
  4  OREG "A"                                   2:06.00     2:07.01     14.00
     1) Ward, Joy F67                    2) Stark, Allen L M61               
     3) Kevan, Stephen D M55             4) Rousseau, Sandi F62              
  5  GOLD "A"                                   2:07.00     2:07.96     12.00
     1) Mitchell, Jeannie R F63          2) Schmidt, George L M60            
     3) Protzman, Barbara F55            4) Parsons, Roger L M63             
  6  CMS "A"                                    2:08.40     2:08.44     10.00
     1) Edmondson, James H M64           2) Benson, Stan M56                 
     3) Rosener, Karen K F56             4) Young, Lydia L F61               
  7  PNA "A"                                    2:12.00     2:10.66      8.00
     1) Bell, Alan M60                   2) Reeder, Bill D M57               
     3) Welch, Sarah F63                 4) Dills, Suzanne L F65             
  8  GSMS "A"                                   2:10.00     2:13.19      6.00
     1) Preslar, Jay M58                 2) Childers, Judy A F56             
     3) Alderson, Pat M58                4) Hilton, Patti K F57              
  9  MICH "A"                                   2:10.00     2:16.78      4.00
     1) Thompson, Frank L M58            2) Parker, Randy J M55              
     3) Guthrie, Sally K F60             4) Maxbauer, Christine A F56        
 10  SNM "A"                                    2:12.59     2:17.98      2.00
     1) Tyler, Sarah L F65               2) Johnson, Clifford H M58          
     3) Tyler, A Susan F61               4) Lintz, Steve M59                 
 11  TOC "A"                                    2:20.45     2:23.65          
     1) Stretch, Nancy A F70             2) Knopf, Thomas H M62              
     3) Felton, Anezka G F62             4) Rudloff, Edward M62              
 12  GAJA "B"                                   2:24.60     2:26.56          
     1) Martin, Michelle E F61           2) Zeigler, John V M64              
     3) Carver, David M55                4) Lyttle, Ann B F62                
 13  GAJA "C"                                   2:28.50     2:28.72          
     1) Teel, John D M63                 2) Veater, Betty B F63              
     3) Zapf, Charles A M61              4) Porter, Robin H F58              
 14  CMS "B"                                    2:33.00     2:50.11          
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L F62       2) Burson, William W M65            
     3) Plummer, Mark A M73              4) Prall, Winifred S F62            
---  WMAC "A"                                   2:19.70          DQ        DQ
     1) Christenson, Candy J F63         2) Ehrke, Nancy L F56               
     3) Horner, Brad M56                 4) White, Bob L M55                 

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.76   5/10/2009  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Ward, Joy                     
                                             Smith, Robert S               
                                             Frid, Barbara                 
                                             Landis, Tom                   
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  SDSM "A"                                   2:00.50     2:01.34     22.00
     1) Williams, Frank M70              2) Marr, Jackie M F67               
     3) Freshley, Mike R M69             4) Clifford, Gynt F71               
  2  VMST "A"                                   2:06.25     2:07.92     18.00
     1) Zaremski, Barbara M F72          2) Sober, Harry M M67               
     3) Galletly, Sandy M67              4) Hlavacek, Ida M F68              
  3  GAJA "A"                                   2:24.00     2:21.25     16.00
     1) Stephens, Mary L F67             2) Marane, Bentley B F66            
     3) Vaughan, Dale G M65              4) Dudley, Bill M65                 
  4  CMS "A"                                    2:33.80     2:29.61     14.00
     1) Plummer, Mark A M73              2) Anderson, Jody F80               
     3) Anziano, Marcia F65              4) Burgess, Thom M67                
  5  GAJA "B"                                   2:36.70     2:39.08     12.00
     1) Petmecky, Dolores E F74          2) Callaway, Priscilla W F71        
     3) Miller, David W M69              4) Miller, Kenneth J M72            
  6  WMAC "A"                                   2:47.35     2:46.21     10.00
     1) Kranpitz, Nancy F65              2) Woodworth, Cheryl C F66          
     3) Bauman, John H M79               4) Dannenberg, James M65            
  7  FACT "A"                                   2:54.20     2:51.53      8.00
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S F83             2) Puchalski, Donald J M71          
     3) Henderson, Martha J F73          4) Graves, Edwin H M86              
  8  NCMS "A"                                   2:57.00     2:57.03      6.00
     1) McGrain, Peter M65               2) White, Bernard T M66             
     3) Hovey, Mary Anna F67             4) Dockendorf, Pat F83              
  9  GAJA "C"                                   2:57.80     3:05.03      4.00
     1) Lent, Beth F67                   2) Ottosen, Sue C F66               
     3) Ray, Craig M71                   4) Stokes, Fred J M65               

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:06.22   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy T               
                                             Andersen, Peter               
                                             Lodwig, Keefe L               
                                             Marr, Jackie M                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  SDSM "A"                                   2:18.80     2:17.00     22.00
     1) Marr, Jackie M F67               2) Freshley, Mike R M69             
     3) Williams, Frank M70              4) Clifford, Gynt F71               
  2  VMST "A"                                   2:21.66     2:20.95     18.00
     1) Durrant, Betsy F68               2) Brundage, Warner F M67           
     3) Sober, Harry M M67               4) Schreiner, Beth F69              
  3  VMST "B"                                   2:35.96     2:26.47     16.00
     1) Martin, Judy F67                 2) Marens, Susan E F68              
     3) Novell, Kenneth M M67            4) Galletly, Sandy M67              
  4  WMAC "A"                                   2:47.66     2:54.86     14.00
     1) Bauman, John H M79               2) Dannenberg, James M65            
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy F65              4) Woodworth, Cheryl C F66          
  5  FACT "A"                                   3:15.60     3:06.17     12.00
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S F83             2) Puchalski, Donald J M71          
     3) Henderson, Martha J F73          4) Graves, Edwin H M86              
  6  NCMS "A"                                   3:08.00     3:08.97     10.00
     1) McGrain, Peter M65               2) Dockendorf, Pat F83              
     3) White, Bernard T M66             4) Hovey, Mary Anna F67             
  7  GAJA "B"                                   3:04.20     3:10.07      8.00
     1) Miller, David W M69              2) Petmecky, Dolores E F74          
     3) Stokes, Fred J M65               4) Callaway, Priscilla W F71        
---  GAJA "A"                                   2:36.55          DQ        DQ
     1) Stephens, Mary L F67             2) Vaughan, Dale G M65              
     3) Dudley, Bill M65                 4) Marane, Bentley B F66            
---  GAJA "C"                                   4:30.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Lent, Beth F67                   2) Huebschmann, Ray E M65           
     3) Baird, Justus M67                4) Mead, Mary-Mead A F68            
---  CMS "B"                                    2:42.00          NS        NS
     1) Anderson, Jody F80               2) Burgess, Thom M67                
     3) Wolfe, Art D M70                 4) Anziano, Marcia F65              
---  GAJA "D"                                   4:35.00          NS        NS
     1) Palmer, Sandra S F67             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) Dixon, Richard B M76             4) Hallowell, Bruce W M76           

Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.78   4/29/2001  FMM                           
                                             Carr, Florence                
                                             Cleavland, Brud               
                                             Kenner, Regan                 
                                             Hutinger, Paul                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   3:03.00     3:14.12     22.00
     1) Grant, Nancy A F80               2) Lancaster, Rocio F76             
     3) Stolz, Hal F M75                 4) Gfroerer, George M76             

Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:46.58   5/10/2009  WALNUT CREEK MASTERS          
                                             Brown, Donald L               
                                             Stupfel, Norman E             
                                             Alexander, Joan E             
                                             Monroe, Donna                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   3:37.87     3:52.01     22.00
     1) Grant, Nancy A F80               2) Lancaster, Rocio F76             
     3) Stolz, Hal F M75                 4) Gfroerer, George M76             
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #49
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #14