2010 Short Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women's Relay Results

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.25   5/18/2003  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             DeFelice, Heather             
                                             Frogley, Alexandra            
                                             Terry, Alison                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  CAT "A"                                    1:40.12     1:38.62     22.00
     1) Cefalu, Sarah F24                2) Cranston, Lauren J F22           
     3) Seed, Caitlin C F22              4) Sindall, Lauren K F22            
  2  TOC "A"                                    1:40.44     1:39.22     18.00
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona F23    2) Guzman, Shanna L F33             
     3) Welting, Laureen K F44           4) Lyons, Katie A F29               
  3  NCMS "A"                                   1:45.00     1:41.71     16.00
     1) Parra, Madeline F22              2) Banning-Arndt, Britton F25       
     3) Schildknecht, Margaret G F23     4) Dimsdale, Carolina R F23         
  4  GMSC "A"                                   1:41.00     1:41.72     14.00
     1) Pruett, Lauren E F18             2) Adrian, Kelly D F21              
     3) Aiken, Sherah F22                4) Nance, Aunya F F25               
  5  GAJA "A"                                   1:50.40     1:46.98     12.00
     1) Copeland, Megan F20              2) Curtis, Kalen M F21              
     3) Krause, Emily J F21              4) Dominguez, Kristin A F24         
  6  IM "A"                                     1:49.00     1:48.05     10.00
     1) Day, Nadine K F39                2) Boilesen, Tiffany J F25          
     3) Baker, Sarah C F28               4) Hesterberg, Lisa G F23           
  7  NCMS "B"                                   1:50.00     1:48.09      8.00
     1) Cheetham, Meredith R F24         2) Marks, Cynthia F F30             
     3) Proud, Jessica F28               4) Lawrence, Kari C F28             
  8  PNA "A"                                    1:49.50     1:48.37      6.00
     1) Lecoq, Michela M F18             2) Williams, Julia C F18            
     3) Banashak, Madeline M F19         4) Levin, Inna F23                  
  9  SPM "A"                                    1:52.00     1:49.34      4.00
     1) Decker, Sally M F21              2) Kwon, Sarah R F20                
     3) Swoch, Sarah R F24               4) Nardozzi, Kristen E F27          
 10  GMSC "B"                                   1:49.00     1:50.84      2.00
     1) Van Doorn, Catherine E F19       2) Swanton, Sara F23                
     3) Biskaduros, Gabrielle C F19      4) Humphries, Jenn K F21            
 11  PNA "B"                                    1:56.20     1:54.18          
     1) Switaj, Caitlin B F21            2) Mueller, Anna C F19              
     3) Weber, Karin C F19               4) Shtikel, Liliya D F20            
 12  RAY "A"                                    1:48.00     1:58.28          
     1) Taylor, Courtney M F26           2) Swafford, Sarah F29              
     3) Massey, Melissa K F28            4) Hixon, Shelby L F19              
---  GMSC "C"                                   1:57.00          NS        NS
     1) Moore, Teresa A F55              2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) Gibbs, Amber F30                 4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.10   5/20/2001  SIERRA NEVADA                 
                                             Schweitzer, Sara              
                                             Weiss, Sharon                 
                                             Liu, Limin                    
                                             Ooi, May                      
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  CAT "A"                                    1:52.33     1:48.84     22.00
     1) Seed, Caitlin C F22              2) Cefalu, Sarah F24                
     3) Porri, Sarah F23                 4) Sindall, Lauren K F22            
  2  TOC "A"                                    1:48.00     1:50.31     18.00
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona F23    2) Guzman, Shanna L F33             
     3) Welting, Laureen K F44           4) Lyons, Katie A F29               
  3  NCMS "A"                                   1:56.50     1:54.69     16.00
     1) Banning-Arndt, Britton F25       2) Schildknecht, Margaret G F23     
     3) Parra, Madeline F22              4) Dimsdale, Carolina R F23         
  4  GMSC "A"                                   1:54.00     1:55.37     14.00
     1) Adrian, Kelly D F21              2) Aiken, Sherah F22                
     3) Van Doorn, Catherine E F19       4) Pruett, Lauren E F18             
  5  PNA "A"                                    1:58.10     1:57.12     12.00
     1) Coulter, Tamara A F33            2) Shtikel, Liliya D F20            
     3) Switaj, Caitlin B F21            4) Klovdahl, Jenny M F26            
  6  IM "A"                                     1:58.00     1:58.55     10.00
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G F23           2) Baker, Sarah C F28               
     3) Liberty, Laurel M F28            4) Boilesen, Tiffany J F25          
  7  NCMS "B"                                   2:08.00     2:02.06      8.00
     1) Proud, Jessica F28               2) Cheetham, Meredith R F24         
     3) Uhl, Alicia K F33                4) Rice, Kim Sarah F29              
  8  GAJA "A"                                   2:05.20     2:03.05      6.00
     1) Krause, Emily J F21              2) Curtis, Kalen M F21              
     3) Copeland, Megan F20              4) Dominguez, Kristin A F24         
  9  SPM "A"                                    2:07.00     2:03.69      4.00
     1) Felton, Tiffany J F24            2) Decker, Sally M F21              
     3) Kwon, Sarah R F20                4) Nardozzi, Kristen E F27          
 10  PNA "B"                                    2:07.70     2:05.27      2.00
     1) Williams, Julia C F18            2) Levin, Inna F23                  
     3) Lecoq, Michela M F18             4) Banashak, Madeline M F19         
 11  RAY "A"                                    1:54.00     2:12.04          
     1) Hixon, Shelby L F19              2) Swafford, Sarah F29              
     3) Taylor, Courtney M F26           4) Massey, Melissa K F28            
 12  VMST "A"                                   2:35.00     2:25.80          
     1) Neuhaus, Sam M F18               2) Meehan, Alison S F38             
     3) Lotz, Ariel L F37                4) Kaufmann, Karen E F45            
 13  DAQM "A"                                   2:29.00     2:39.91          
     1) Reisner, Shannon A F23           2) Walker, Monica L F44             
     3) Costello, Beth A F42             4) Crawford, Lisa A F42             
---  GMSC "B"                                   1:57.00          NS        NS
     1) Lambert, Caitlyn F21             2) Murphy, Kelly A F22              
     3) Biskaduros, Gabrielle C F19      4) Nance, Aunya F F25               

Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.40    5/3/2008  SMU MASTERS                   
                                             Diezi, Dominique              
                                             Holt, Laura H                 
                                             Chow, Michelle H              
                                             McClelland, Katie             
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  NCMS "A"                                   1:40.50     1:38.82     22.00
     1) Caldas, Hannah F32               2) Bonney, Erin R F27               
     3) Norris, Amy B F25                4) Uhl, Alicia K F33                
  2  WMAC "A"                                   1:43.61     1:42.33     18.00
     1) Lund Kakas, Andrea F33           2) Perez, Sarah M F34               
     3) Schneider, Erin E F31            4) Schneider, Leah R F25            
  3  PNA "A"                                    1:45.10     1:44.56     16.00
     1) Dahl, Lisa A F49                 2) Coulter, Tamara A F33            
     3) Sullivan, Suna F43               4) Klovdahl, Jenny M F26            
  4  ARIZ "A"                                   1:43.99     1:45.01     14.00
     1) Sommers, Leslie F40              2) Baumgard, Laura L F29            
     3) Nehrebecki, Helene R F30         4) Busche, Kelly C F25              
  5  WCM "A"                                    1:48.00     1:47.21     12.00
     1) Santos, Debbie M F42             2) Duggan, Karen L F39              
     3) Strong, Susan D F38              4) Tukua, Rebecca R F27             
  6  CMS "A"                                    1:46.90     1:47.42     10.00
     1) Shuss, Audrey R F26              2) Hagadorn, Heather F45            
     3) Despain, Christina F F32         4) Anstett, Denise F25              
  7  TXLA "A"                                   1:45.00     1:48.33      8.00
     1) Sanders, Gretchen M F29          2) Jacobson, Kendal R F44           
     3) Blackburn, Kristyne F37          4) Plevich, Beth F48                
  8  GOLD "A"                                   1:48.50     1:48.59      6.00
     1) LeClair, Dale A F40              2) Stewart, Ann K F39               
     3) Protzman, Barbara F55            4) Welch, Shana L F25               
  9  SLAM "A"                                   1:50.01     1:48.61      4.00
     1) Petersen, Stephanie O F48        2) Riley, Kimberlee M F45           
     3) Uppstrom, Noreen L F45           4) Hiebert, Stephanie I F32         
 10  WH2O "A"                                   1:51.99     1:51.08      2.00
     1) Labelle, Laura L F45             2) Shore, Susan D F47               
     3) Dantzler, Amy L F45              4) Vucinich, Elizabeth A F29        
 11  RMST "A"                                   2:04.04     1:52.63          
     1) Van Erden, Jayme K F25           2) Moyer, Michelle A F47            
     3) Lichtblau, Jennifer L F25        4) Cuccuini, Samantha A F32         
 12  DAMM "A"                                   1:55.00     1:52.87          
     1) Glass, Laura H F29               2) Bednar, Christy F65              
     3) Burbridge, Jane Ann F54          4) Christenson, Jennifer F27        
 13  WMAC "B"                                   1:54.11     1:52.91          
     1) Kiefer, Stacey L F32             2) Settimi, Nora C F39              
     3) Sinitz, Cheryl F42               4) Stich, Chris S F33               
 14  GAJA "A"                                   1:53.60     1:53.14          
     1) Pothier, Katie F27               2) Hankins, Maria E F36             
     3) Vazquez, Maria E F44             4) Gilbert, Lauren M F32            
 15  MTSC "A"                                   2:15.00     2:19.76          
     1) Sarbacker, Sarah F30             2) Calonge, Shelly A F32            
     3) Gordon, Marisa D F32             4) Ianoli, Andreea F37              
 16  RAY "A"                                    2:02.00     2:25.18          
     1) Landey, Leslie J F59             2) Stemper, Michelle A F32          
     3) Bosma, Jennifer J F43            4) Mc Clure, Pam C F46              
---  REDT "A"                                   1:38.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Kelsey, Jane M F34               2) Shpaizer, Tal F27                
     3) Wager, Susan F44                 4) Gary, Kristin J F42              

Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:45.01    5/4/2008  SMU MASTERS                   
                                             Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 
                                             McClelland, Katie             
                                             Holt, Laura H                 
                                             Diezi, Dominique              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  NCMS "A"                                   1:51.00     1:51.23     22.00
     1) Norris, Amy B F25                2) Caldas, Hannah F32               
     3) Lawrence, Kari C F28             4) Bonney, Erin R F27               
  2  REDT "A"                                   1:52.00     1:52.21     18.00
     1) Gary, Kristin J F42              2) Shpaizer, Tal F27                
     3) Wager, Susan F44                 4) Kelsey, Jane M F34               
  3  FLAQ "A"                                   1:54.00     1:53.09     16.00
     1) Mayville-Armas, Janey C F36      2) Legaspi, Kelly A F38             
     3) Martin, Jennifer M F29           4) Thomas, Ann B F50                
  4  AGUA "A"                                   1:52.00     1:55.46     14.00
     1) Staubitz, Nadia M F25            2) Davey, Lisa F27                  
     3) Merritt, Erin M F26              4) Willeboordse, Fall F44           
  5  WMAC "A"                                   1:55.89     1:56.68     12.00
     1) Schneider, Leah R F25            2) Perez, Sarah M F34               
     3) Schneider, Erin E F31            4) Lund Kakas, Andrea F33           
  6  ARIZ "A"                                   1:58.59     1:57.89     10.00
     1) Baumgard, Laura L F29            2) Sommers, Leslie F40              
     3) Busche, Kelly C F25              4) Nehrebecki, Helene R F30         
  7  CMS "A"                                    1:57.90     1:58.17      8.00
     1) Shuss, Audrey R F26              2) Anstett, Denise F25              
     3) Linke, Lyndsey M F30             4) Hagadorn, Heather F45            
  8  VMST "A"                                   2:00.31     1:58.87      6.00
     1) Hibbard, Kate F25                2) Russo, Claire C F26              
     3) Phillips, Alice W F44            4) Moore, Alison B F39              
  9  MOVY "A"                                   2:08.50     2:02.72      4.00
     1) Reaburn, Laurie L F33            2) Eldridge, Beth F40               
     3) Sherlock, Ann L F40              4) Vorhies, Stacey A F40            
 10  TERR "A"                                   1:55.00     2:02.95      2.00
     1) Grover, Mollie K F29             2) Roddin, Julie F33                
     3) Ekstrom, Gretchen F F43          4) Thomas, Lillian M F27            
 11  WMAC "B"                                   2:07.45     2:03.34          
     1) Stich, Chris S F33               2) Settimi, Nora C F39              
     3) Kiefer, Stacey L F32             4) Sinitz, Cheryl F42               
 12  RMST "A"                                   2:09.09     2:05.40          
     1) Van Erden, Jayme K F25           2) Lichtblau, Jennifer L F25        
     3) Cuccuini, Samantha A F32         4) Moyer, Michelle A F47            
 13  DAMM "A"                                   2:07.00     2:08.39          
     1) Bednar, Christy F65              2) Glass, Laura H F29               
     3) Christenson, Jennifer F27        4) Burbridge, Jane Ann F54          
 14  WH2O "A"                                   2:11.90     2:09.24          
     1) Labelle, Laura L F45             2) Dantzler, Amy L F45              
     3) Vucinich, Elizabeth A F29        4) Shore, Susan D F47               
 15  REDT "B"                                   2:08.00     2:10.16          
     1) Fairman, Abigail A F33           2) Mestecky, Rowan F44              
     3) Armentrout, Anna S F38           4) Frisch, Alexandria F31           
 16  AGUA "B"                                   2:13.00     2:14.21          
     1) Harris, Janet F44                2) Nacos, Julie K F40               
     3) Coley, Allison L F33             4) Richardson, Elyse E F25          
 17  MTSC "A"                                   2:26.00     2:31.77          
     1) Sarbacker, Sarah F30             2) Calonge, Shelly A F32            
     3) Ianoli, Andreea F37              4) Gordon, Marisa D F32             
---  NAM "A"                                    2:08.00          NS        NS
     1) Klestinec, Robin L F48           2) Parey, Christine M F32           
     3) Birnbrich, Beth F46              4) Koenig, Karen S F44              
---  WCM "A"                                    1:55.80          NS        NS
     1) Tukua, Rebecca R F27             2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.90   5/18/2003  ROCKY MOUNTAIN                
                                             Sappey, Collette              
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Pettis Scott, Anna            
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  NCMS "A"                                   1:41.00     1:38.18     22.00
     1) Braun, Erika L F38               2) Lindauer, Kerry M F35            
     3) Lane, Tanya N F38                4) David-Adams, Michelle F40        
  2  CMS "A"                                    1:38.90     1:38.24     18.00
     1) Sappey, Collette H F45           2) Campbell, Ellen A F47            
     3) Luellen, Katie J F36             4) Hart, Sheri L F39                
  3  WMAC "A"                                   1:43.33     1:44.00     16.00
     1) Schaetz, Trina R F37             2) Hall, Julie A F41                
     3) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R F36     4) Tiltmann, Heather M F38          
  4  CMS "B"                                    1:46.20     1:45.24     14.00
     1) Speckman, Channa L F35           2) Crino, Heide P F43               
     3) Richardson, Kim G F41            4) Quaratino, Aimee M F40           
  5  GAJA "A"                                   1:52.30     1:46.51     12.00
     1) Collett, Tracy L F39             2) Lontz, Alison C F37              
     3) Aziz, Kristin A F44              4) Gray, Liz D F39                  
  6  CVMM "A"                                   1:51.00     1:46.73     10.00
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M F52         2) Flores, Julie S F43              
     3) Caddel, Jinxi F39                4) Cleavenger, Becky F46            
  7  NEM "A"                                    1:46.60     1:46.88      8.00
     1) Swan, Katina R F35               2) Bierden, Sheryl F36              
     3) Goodale, Rainy M F40             4) Holmes, Jessica A F39            
  8  NBAC "A"                                   1:49.82     1:47.02      6.00
     1) Mcquaid, Lauren M F35            2) Quitasol, Wendy F47              
     3) Surhoff, Polly A F45             4) Rapuano, Lisa O F44              
  9  MICH "A"                                   1:50.00     1:52.28      4.00
     1) Cantrell, Connie S F39           2) Joitke, Becky F43                
     3) MacDonald, Deb S F41             4) Guerin, Karen M F40              
 10  IM "A"                                     2:03.00     1:53.73      2.00
     1) Kafka, Heidi F47                 2) Morabito, Suzanne W F41          
     3) Del Greco, Jane B F53            4) Delanois, Barbara F54            
 11  NCMS "B"                                   1:54.00     1:55.73          
     1) Lindroos, Pamela M F44           2) Dempsey, Michelle F40            
     3) Luczak, Amy L F42                4) Gillman, Regina M F44            
 12  SPM "A"                                    1:59.00     1:56.25          
     1) Texel, Paula M F39               2) Clark, Dawn F45                  
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A F53          4) Emory, Monica L F37              
 13  VMST "A"                                   2:01.50     2:00.13          
     1) Moore, Alison B F39              2) Meehan, Alison S F38             
     3) Kaufmann, Karen E F45            4) Phillips, Alice W F44            
 14  GSMS "A"                                   2:00.00     2:00.67          
     1) Chappell, Melinda E F49          2) Hilton, Patti K F57              
     3) Fuss, Karen K F44                4) Elias-Williams, Maria L F45      
 15  GAJA "B"                                   2:02.10     2:03.11          
     1) Jones, Cathy W F39               2) Rossi, Leann M F44               
     3) Terroba, Raquel F41              4) Dekutowski, Sallie M F40         
 16  RAY "A"                                    1:52.00     2:04.49          
     1) Hartley, Chris G F35             2) Nastasi, Bridget F43             
     3) Marsh, Lisa D F42                4) Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E F45       
 17  FCST "A"                                   2:10.27     2:08.42          
     1) Toon, Terry Lynn M F50           2) Carlin-Roth, Jennifer F41        
     3) Madden, Debbie M F41             4) Miller, Lori S F46               
 18  IM "B"                                     2:30.00     2:29.75          
     1) Holst, Missy S F39               2) Cessna, Kimberly F39             
     3) Zimmerman, Julie L F41           4) Giles-Ott, Ruth F41              
 19  SLAM "A"                                   2:42.00     2:35.60          
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M F65             2) Seyferth, Elizabeth L F52        
     3) Aud, Susan V F55                 4) Blair, Elizabeth A F35           
---  MOVY "A"                                   1:51.50          NS        NS
     1) Eldridge, Beth F40               2) Vorhies, Stacey A F40            
     3) Sherlock, Ann L F40              4) Blattner, Susan J F53            
---  OREG "A"                                   1:57.00          NS        NS
     1) Buck, Donna M F51                2) Edwards, Bonnie B F38            
     3) Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J F50     4) Crabbe, Colette M F53            

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.55   5/14/2006  COLORADO MASTERS              
                                             Hart, Sheri                   
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Campbell, Ellen               
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  CMS "A"                                    1:53.60     1:52.73     22.00
     1) Hart, Sheri L F39                2) Crino, Heide P F43               
     3) Luellen, Katie J F36             4) Speckman, Channa L F35           
  2  NCMS "A"                                   1:54.50     1:54.95     18.00
     1) Braun, Erika L F38               2) Lane, Tanya N F38                
     3) Lindauer, Kerry M F35            4) Luczak, Amy L F42                
  3  WCM "A"                                    1:51.50     1:57.41     16.00
     1) Duggan, Karen L F39              2) Santos, Debbie M F42             
     3) Ward, Lisa A F46                 4) Strong, Susan D F38              
  4  WMAC "A"                                   1:57.89     1:57.97     14.00
     1) Tiltmann, Heather M F38          2) Schaetz, Trina R F37             
     3) Hall, Julie A F41                4) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R F36     
  5  GAJA "A"                                   2:02.70     1:58.71     12.00
     1) Lontz, Alison C F37              2) Collett, Tracy L F39             
     3) Wilson, Charlene F35             4) Gray, Liz D F39                  
  6  NBAC "A"                                   1:58.20     1:59.70     10.00
     1) Limke, Tobi L F35                2) Quitasol, Wendy F47              
     3) Surhoff, Polly A F45             4) Rapuano, Lisa O F44              
  7  NEM "A"                                    1:58.80     2:00.77      8.00
     1) Colacito, Deanna E F42           2) Goodale, Rainy M F40             
     3) Swan, Katina R F35               4) Hunter, Roma K F42               
  8  CVMM "A"                                   1:58.00     2:01.00      6.00
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M F52         2) Flores, Julie S F43              
     3) Caddel, Jinxi F39                4) Cleavenger, Becky F46            
  9  IM "A"                                     2:10.00     2:06.20      4.00
     1) Day, Nadine K F39                2) Del Greco, Jane B F53            
     3) Morabito, Suzanne W F41          4) Gitzinger, Jennifer F35          
 10  MICH "A"                                   2:08.00     2:07.36      2.00
     1) Joitke, Becky F43                2) MacDonald, Deb S F41             
     3) Guerin, Karen M F40              4) Cantrell, Connie S F39           
 11  NCMS "B"                                   2:11.00     2:08.89          
     1) Dempsey, Michelle F40            2) Lindroos, Pamela M F44           
     3) Waldron, Patricia H F48          4) Dore, Mary G F46                 
 12  GAJA "B"                                   2:15.00     2:13.39          
     1) Vazquez, Maria E F44             2) Jones, Cathy W F39               
     3) Hankins, Maria E F36             4) Aziz, Kristin A F44              
 13  FCST "A"                                   2:12.45     2:15.24          
     1) Monteagudo, Susan E F39          2) Madden, Debbie M F41             
     3) Miller, Lori S F46               4) Toon, Terry Lynn M F50           
 14  AWJ "A"                                    2:24.00     2:22.42          
     1) Bianchi, Felicia A F47           2) Natkin, Heidi F36                
     3) Broad, Pamela A F37              4) Johnson, Paula F48               
 15  NCMS "C"                                   2:21.00     2:22.52          
     1) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A F57   2) Gillman, Regina M F44            
     3) Roberts, Connie F43              4) Tiska, Patty A F50               
 16  RAY "A"                                    2:00.00     2:39.41          
     1) Landey, Leslie J F59             2) Bosma, Jennifer J F43            
     3) Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E F45       4) Mc Clure, Pam C F46              
 17  IM "B"                                     3:00.00     2:47.05          
     1) Zimmerman, Julie L F41           2) Cessna, Kimberly F39             
     3) Delanois, Barbara F54            4) Giles-Ott, Ruth F41              
 18  SLAM "A"                                   3:02.90     2:54.07          
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M F65             2) Seyferth, Elizabeth L F52        
     3) Aud, Susan V F55                 4) Blair, Elizabeth A F35           
 19  GAJA "C"                                   3:43.70     3:12.04          
     1) Lancaster, Rocio F76             2) Dekutowski, Sallie M F40         
     3) Terroba, Raquel F41              4) Copeland, Parkie J F80           

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.32    4/7/2002  NEW ENGLAND MASTERS           
                                             Feldmann, Joel                
                                             Luker, Jennifer               
                                             Wettach, Gayle                
                                             Hirsty, Jacki                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  NCMS "A"                                   1:42.50     1:42.11     22.00
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth A F46           2) McEachran, Frances T F48         
     3) Souther, Carolyn G F46           4) Walsh, Sue F48                   
  2  OREG "A"                                   1:44.00     1:44.11     18.00
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G F46           2) Delmage, Arlene F47              
     3) Caswell, MJ F49                  4) Andrus-Hughes, Karen F52         
  3  SYSM "A"                                   1:49.50     1:48.94     16.00
     1) Carpenter, Kelley C F53          2) Hamel, Laura F45                 
     3) Bennett, Ellen K F47             4) Fedako, Cathy A F48              
  4  MESC "A"                                   1:51.01     1:51.35     14.00
     1) Uustal, Diann F63                2) Uecker, Anne F49                 
     3) Fries, Beth F52                  4) Estabrook, Mary B F48            
  5  MICH "A"                                   1:47.00     1:51.64     12.00
     1) Boyle, Allyson S F47             2) Rivard, Cheryl L F47             
     3) Brown, Denise H F50              4) Popps, Corrin C F45              
  6  NEM "A"                                    1:52.60     1:51.75     10.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L F53              2) Delorey, Laura E F47             
     3) Scott, Sheryl L F47              4) Stokes, Karin E F49              
  7  GAJA "A"                                   1:53.90     1:52.46      8.00
     1) Greene, Whitley R F50            2) Ibarguen, Alison O F47           
     3) Hooe, Donna L F47                4) Malan, Marina F49                
  8  1776 "A"                                   1:50.50     1:54.32      6.00
     1) Hug, Laurie F45                  2) Munger, Dot F58                  
     3) Swanson, Vibeke L F48            4) Watts, Sue N F55                 
  9  WCM "A"                                    1:55.00     1:55.34      4.00
     1) Henry, B J F46                   2) O'Brien, Charlene A F53          
     3) Tukua, Karen M F60               4) Ward, Lisa A F46                 
 10  NCMS "B"                                   1:55.50     1:56.30      2.00
     1) Rohner, Patricia A F50           2) Tiska, Patty A F50               
     3) Waldron, Patricia H F48          4) Dore, Mary G F46                 
 11  VMST "A"                                   1:57.35     1:56.59          
     1) Jaeger, Debbie K F47             2) Miller, Patricia M F49           
     3) Bennett, Lisa A F54              4) Braaten, Kitten F54              
 12  TOC "A"                                    2:05.90     1:59.20          
     1) Felton, Anezka G F62             2) Quinn, Phyllis E F54             
     3) Haynie, Dee A F55                4) Meyer, Marguerite F51            
 13  WMAC "A"                                   2:06.68     2:01.86          
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L F45          2) Van Cleave, Julie M F51          
     3) Porter, Cathy J F51              4) Alioto, Laurie J F52             
 14  GAJA "B"                                   2:02.10     2:02.69          
     1) Beach, Lynn F53                  2) Ayers, Cheryl L F54              
     3) Lavery, Catherine F F51          4) Gatto, Caroline F49              
 15  CMS "A"                                    2:10.00     2:10.06          
     1) Golding, Sandy F F46             2) Derr, Kirsten L F45              
     3) Kimbrough, Doris R F50           4) Nolte, Susan D F49               
 16  SKY "A"                                    2:15.00     2:15.82          
     1) Kregor, Janice F53               2) Smath, Meg F53                   
     3) Marlowe, Sandra W F55            4) Ward, Mimi H F51                 
 17  SMS "A"                                    2:26.30     2:18.87          
     1) Frederic, Christine F45          2) Many, Cecile F56                 
     3) Niedrich, Ruth F50               4) Arnold, Patricia F F71           
 18  FMM "A"                                    3:20.00     3:14.38          
     1) Hutinger, Margie F70             2) Allen, Jean M F70                
     3) Tullman, Patricia A F73          4) Bogue, Sherri L F46              
---  FLAQ "A"                                   2:03.00          DQ        DQ
     1) Herbst, Liz F47                  2) Webb, Linda F64                  
     3) Larson, Linda L F54              4) Thomas, Ann B F50                
---  GAJA "C"                                   2:17.20          NS        NS
     1) Kittles, Ginny F52               2) Howell, Allison M F53            
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) Almand, Jennifer C F51           

Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.99    4/7/2002  NEW ENGLAND MASTERS           
                                             Feldmann, Joel                
                                             Luker, Jennifer               
                                             Wettach, Gayle                
                                             Hirsty, Jacki                 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  NCMS "A"                                   1:56.00     1:53.31     22.00
     1) Walsh, Sue F48                   2) Nowak, Elizabeth A F46           
     3) Souther, Carolyn G F46           4) McEachran, Frances T F48         
  2  OREG "A"                                   1:50.00     1:54.02     18.00
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G F46           2) Crabbe, Colette M F53            
     3) Delmage, Arlene F47              4) Andrus-Hughes, Karen F52         
  3  CMS "A"                                    2:00.10     1:55.50     16.00
     1) Sappey, Collette H F45           2) Crouch, Kim F48                  
     3) Campbell, Ellen A F47            4) Rosener, Karen K F56             
  4  SYSM "A"                                   2:05.50     2:04.00     14.00
     1) Doyle, Deanna F52                2) Hamel, Laura F45                 
     3) Bennett, Ellen K F47             4) Fedako, Cathy A F48              
  5  NEM "A"                                    2:06.60     2:05.51     12.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L F53              2) Scott, Sheryl L F47              
     3) Delorey, Laura E F47             4) Stokes, Karin E F49              
  6  PNA "A"                                    2:06.00     2:05.54     10.00
     1) Dahl, Lisa A F49                 2) Berg, Tonya K F51                
     3) Glassman, Debbie A F56           4) Davis, Charlotte M F60           
  7  MICH "A"                                   2:08.00     2:08.23      8.00
     1) Corey, Rosemary F48              2) Boyle, Allyson S F47             
     3) Brown, Denise H F50              4) Popps, Corrin C F45              
  8  1776 "A"                                   2:03.02     2:09.67      6.00
     1) Swanson, Vibeke L F48            2) Munger, Dot F58                  
     3) Hug, Laurie F45                  4) Watts, Sue N F55                 
  9  GAJA "A"                                   2:11.30     2:10.13      4.00
     1) Greene, Whitley R F50            2) Almand, Jennifer C F51           
     3) Malan, Marina F49                4) Ibarguen, Alison O F47           
 10  VMST "A"                                   2:14.10     2:13.74      2.00
     1) Jaeger, Debbie K F47             2) Miller, Patricia M F49           
     3) Braaten, Kitten F54              4) Bennett, Lisa A F54              
 11  GAJA "B"                                   2:13.50     2:15.53          
     1) Beach, Lynn F53                  2) Kittles, Ginny F52               
     3) Hooe, Donna L F47                4) Kester, Kristine M F45           
 12  WMAC "A"                                   2:19.71     2:16.00          
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L F45          2) Van Cleave, Julie M F51          
     3) Alioto, Laurie J F52             4) Porter, Cathy J F51              
 13  SPM "A"                                    2:30.00     2:18.89          
     1) Steinmann, Sharon B F52          2) Ross, Lisa H F55                 
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A F53          4) Clark, Dawn F45                  
 14  TOC "A"                                    2:11.00     2:22.11          
     1) Meyer, Marguerite F51            2) Haynie, Dee A F55                
     3) Felton, Anezka G F62             4) Quinn, Phyllis E F54             
 15  CMS "B"                                    2:28.90     2:32.81          
     1) Golding, Sandy F F46             2) Nolte, Susan D F49               
     3) Kimbrough, Doris R F50           4) Derr, Kirsten L F45              
 16  FLAQ "A"                                   2:41.00     2:41.78          
     1) Mullins, Mary Jane F79           2) Webb, Linda F64                  
     3) Larson, Linda L F54              4) Herbst, Liz F47                  
 17  GAJA "C"                                   2:34.00     2:44.64          
     1) Ottosen, Sue C F66               2) Gatto, Caroline F49              
     3) Hrib, Susan F46                  4) Lavery, Catherine F F51          
 18  SKY "A"                                    2:35.00     2:56.67          
     1) Arnold, Tita F68                 2) Smath, Meg F53                   
     3) Marlowe, Sandra W F55            4) Catlin, Vicki F65                
 19  FMM "A"                                    3:45.00     3:42.84          
     1) Hutinger, Margie F70             2) Allen, Jean M F70                
     3) Tullman, Patricia A F73          4) Bogue, Sherri L F46              
---  WCM "A"                                    2:00.00          NS        NS
     1) O'Brien, Charlene A F53          2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:54.53   5/10/2009  PLANO WETCATS                 
                                             Morrison, Lynn                
                                             Robinson, Beth P              
                                             Silver, Lynn                  
                                             Maccurdy, Krissy              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PCAT "A"                                   1:54.53     1:54.98     22.00
     1) Morrison, Lynn F56               2) Robinson, Beth P F57             
     3) Silver, Lynn F58                 4) Maccurdy, Krissy F57             
  2  GAJA "A"                                   1:59.20     1:55.49     18.00
     1) Sharpe, Pamela E F56             2) Lyttle, Ann B F62                
     3) Williamson, Francine S F62       4) Constantino, Patricia S F55      
  3  UTAH "A"                                   1:58.50     1:57.28     16.00
     1) Knapp, Lo D F55                  2) Taylor, Barbara G F55            
     3) Kessinger, Katy L F55            4) Finch, Merry B F55               
  4  OREG "A"                                   2:08.00     2:09.74     14.00
     1) Ward, Joy F67                    2) Summers, Jeanna F56              
     3) Rousseau, Sandi F62              4) Frid, Barbara F68                
  5  CMS "A"                                    2:11.70     2:15.22     12.00
     1) Young, Lydia L F61               2) Anziano, Marcia F65              
     3) Hashimoto, Christine L F62       4) Rosener, Karen K F56             
  6  WMAC "A"                                   2:21.69     2:19.55     10.00
     1) Christenson, Candy J F63         2) Schneider, Mary P F57            
     3) Ehrke, Nancy L F56               4) Kranpitz, Nancy F65              
  7  MINN "A"                                   2:10.00     2:21.36      8.00
     1) Jablonski, Mary F58              2) Cutter, Elizabeth V F57          
     3) Swartz, Shannon W F58            4) Griffith, Linda L F58            
  8  MVN "A"                                    2:40.00     2:27.82      6.00
     1) Montrella, Beverly J F63         2) Smith, Robin M F55               
     3) Mitchell, Alison A F56           4) Kornfeld, Maurine E F88          
  9  MOST "A"                                   2:21.00     2:38.26      4.00
     1) Callaway, Linda S F57            2) Kight, Betty G F68               
     3) Goggin, Georgia F80              4) Birkhead, Jane C F69             
 10  NCMS "A"                                   3:13.00     3:11.31      2.00
     1) Flinn, Emma F60                  2) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A F57   
     3) Hovey, Mary Anna F67             4) Dockendorf, Pat F83              
---  PNA "A"                                    1:57.60          DQ        DQ
     1) Glassman, Debbie A F56           2) Preissler, Stella M F61          
     3) Welch, Sarah F63                 4) Davis, Charlotte M F60           
---  GAJA "B"                                   2:25.80          NS        NS
     1) Porter, Robin H F58              2) Martin, Michelle E F61           
     3) Watson, Lisa L F56               4) Veater, Betty B F63              

Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:13.28   5/10/2009  PLANO WETCATS                 
                                             Silver, Lynn                  
                                             Maccurdy, Krissy              
                                             Morrison, Lynn                
                                             Robinson, Beth P              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   2:16.90     2:12.46     22.00
     1) Constantino, Patricia S F55      2) Mattson, Skippy F56              
     3) Sharpe, Pamela E F56             4) Williamson, Francine S F62       
  2  PCAT "A"                                   2:13.28     2:12.76     18.00
     1) Silver, Lynn F58                 2) Maccurdy, Krissy F57             
     3) Morrison, Lynn F56               4) Robinson, Beth P F57             
  3  MVN "A"                                    2:45.00     2:21.51     16.00
     1) Dougherty, Mindy M F57           2) Smith, Robin M F55               
     3) Montrella, Beverly J F63         4) Mitchell, Alison A F56           
  4  PNA "A"                                    2:25.00     2:24.63     14.00
     1) Preissler, Stella M F61          2) LeClercq, Toni M F62             
     3) Welch, Sarah F63                 4) Dills, Suzanne L F65             
  5  OREG "A"                                   2:24.00     2:24.89     12.00
     1) Ward, Joy F67                    2) Frid, Barbara F68                
     3) Rousseau, Sandi F62              4) Summers, Jeanna F56              
  6  WMAC "A"                                   2:45.16     2:39.25     10.00
     1) Ehrke, Nancy L F56               2) Christenson, Candy J F63         
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy F65              4) Schneider, Mary P F57            
  7  MINN "A"                                   2:40.00     2:42.66      8.00
     1) Griffith, Linda L F58            2) Cutter, Elizabeth V F57          
     3) Jablonski, Mary F58              4) Swartz, Shannon W F58            
  8  CMS "A"                                    2:47.60     2:50.51      6.00
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L F62       2) Prall, Winifred S F62            
     3) Young, Lydia L F61               4) Anziano, Marcia F65              
  9  GAJA "B"                                   2:48.10     2:56.02      4.00
     1) Watson, Lisa L F56               2) Wolters, Patricia J F56          
     3) Lyttle, Ann B F62                4) Veater, Betty B F63              
 10  MOST "A"                                   3:08.00     3:06.59      2.00
     1) Goggin, Georgia F80              2) Kight, Betty G F68               
     3) Callaway, Linda S F57            4) Birkhead, Jane C F69             
 11  GAJA "C"                                   3:28.75     3:41.02          
     1) Porter, Robin H F58              2) Mead, Mary-Mead A F68            
     3) Martin, Michelle E F61           4) Lent, Beth F67                   

Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.37   5/21/1995  GOLD COAST                    
                                             Grauer, Blanche               
                                             Krauser, June                 
                                             Timmins, Margare              
                                             Bruce, Cynthia                
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  VMST "A"                                   2:17.33     2:17.20     22.00
     1) Durrant, Betsy F68               2) Hlavacek, Ida M F68              
     3) Schreiner, Beth F69              4) Zaremski, Barbara M F72          
  2  GAJA "A"                                   2:56.90     2:55.72     18.00
     1) Stephens, Mary L F67             2) Callaway, Priscilla W F71        
     3) Lancaster, Rocio F76             4) Marane, Bentley B F66            
  3  VMST "B"                                   3:01.29     3:07.81     16.00
     1) Walker, Laura S F72              2) Meredith, Jeanne H F81           
     3) Marens, Susan E F68              4) Berkley, Marianna F87            
  4  FACT "A"                                   2:48.80     3:07.90     14.00
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S F83             2) Campbell, Joan K F80             
     3) Henderson, Martha J F73          4) Durstein, Nancy N F80            
  5  LCM "A"                                    3:40.67     3:16.82     12.00
     1) Golan, Helen I F70               2) Murray, D J F80                  
     3) Eisele, Barbara M F79            4) Whalen, Nana F72                 
  6  GAJA "B"                                   3:32.90     3:35.25     10.00
     1) Copeland, Parkie J F80           2) Lent, Beth F67                   
     3) Ottosen, Sue C F66               4) Petmecky, Dolores E F74          

Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.40   4/24/2005  VIRGINIA MASTERS              
                                             Adams, Laverne                
                                             Leilich, Joann                
                                             Griffin, Lucille              
                                             Detrick, Johnnie              
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  VMST "A"                                   2:51.31     2:51.84     22.00
     1) Martin, Judy F67                 2) Durrant, Betsy F68               
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M F68              4) Zaremski, Barbara M F72          
  2  FACT "A"                                   3:25.00     3:32.75     18.00
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S F83             2) Campbell, Joan K F80             
     3) Henderson, Martha J F73          4) Durstein, Nancy N F80            
  3  VMST "B"                                   3:27.13     3:34.50     16.00
     1) Walker, Laura S F72              2) Berkley, Marianna F87            
     3) Marens, Susan E F68              4) Meredith, Jeanne H F81           
  4  GAJA "A"                                   3:31.10     3:34.81     14.00
     1) Stephens, Mary L F67             2) Petmecky, Dolores E F74          
     3) Marane, Bentley B F66            4) Callaway, Priscilla W F71        
---  GAJA "B"                                   4:20.55          NS        NS
     1) Callaway, June F75               2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #25