2010 Short Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 50-54 Results

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.92    5/4/2008  Granger, Traci S             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heuer, Brigitte C              50  UNAT      26.39       24.94     11.00
  2  Granger, Traci S               52  LAPS      25.50       25.62      9.00
  3  Andrus-Hughes, Karen           52  OREG      26.39       25.86      8.00
  4  Shonkwiler, Cathy E            50  ORLM      26.30       26.15      7.00
  5  Bennett, Lisa A                54  VMST      26.75       26.35      6.00
  6  Wenzel, Chris                  50   ECS      28.88       26.84      5.00
  7  Buck, Donna M                  51  OREG      27.62       27.19      4.00
  8  Thomas, Ann B                  50  FLAQ      29.00       27.69      3.00
  9  Carpenter, Kelley C            53  SYSM      27.69       28.02      2.00
 10  Doyle, Deanna                  52  SYSM      29.00       28.24      1.00
 11  Blattner, Susan J              53  MOVY      29.00       28.28          
 12  Greene, Whitley R              50  GAJA      28.62       28.38          
 13  Lavery, Catherine F            51  GAJA      30.40       28.55          
 14  Fries, Beth                    52  MESC      27.97       28.89          
 15  Del Greco, Jane B              53    IM      30.46       29.12          
 16  Beach, Lynn                    53  GAJA      29.80       29.53          
 17  Mitchel, Sandy H               50  ARIZ      28.71       29.61          
 18  Ward, Mimi H                   51   SKY      28.67       29.87          
 19  Tiska, Patty A                 50  NCMS      30.50       29.91          
 20  Migliozzi, Colette I           50  HUNT      30.27       30.04          
 21  Ayers, Cheryl L                54  GAJA      31.52       30.82          
 22  Johansson, Joey                51  REDT      30.74       30.85          
 23  Zappone, Peggy L               51   PNA      31.32       31.06          
 24  Mc Nulty, Barbara A            53   SPM      31.95       31.08          
 25  Howell, Allison M              53  GAJA      34.36       31.60          
 26  Burbridge, Jane Ann            54  DAMM      31.10       31.82          
 27  DeStafney, Nan                 52  NAVY      31.44       31.90          
 28  Porter, Cathy J                51  WMAC      35.10       33.74          
 29  Williamson, Cile K             54   TGM      43.60       42.37          
---  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy        54  CVMM      30.00          NS          
---  Selby, Tana M                  50  GAJA      30.51          NS          
---  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R    51   HMS      31.13          NS          
---  Ridgeway, Jean A               51    IM      29.95          NS          
---  Hughes, Mary L                 51  TXLA      25.86          NS          
---  Knowles, Nancy C               52  SWIF      32.48          NS          

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.38   5/17/2002  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heuer, Brigitte C              50  UNAT      58.81       55.54     11.00
                26.81       55.54(28.73)
  2  Shonkwiler, Cathy E            50  ORLM      57.90       56.94      9.00
                27.04       56.94(29.90)
  3  Granger, Traci S               52  LAPS      58.00       57.57      8.00
                27.58       57.57(29.99)
  4  Lockhart, Christine N          52  CHIC    1:01.41     1:01.11      7.00
                29.07     1:01.11(32.04)
  5  Buck, Donna M                  51  OREG    1:02.48     1:01.48      6.00
                29.13     1:01.48(32.35)
  6  Oliver, Karen M                50  UTAH    1:06.00     1:02.08      5.00
                29.70     1:02.08(32.38)
  7  Fries, Beth                    52  MESC    1:00.89     1:02.50      4.00
                30.48     1:02.50(32.02)
  8  Doyle, Deanna                  52  SYSM    1:04.00     1:03.03      3.00
                30.23     1:03.03(32.80)
  9  Carpenter, Kelley C            53  SYSM    1:01.81     1:03.71      2.00
                30.26     1:03.71(33.45)
 10  Lavery, Catherine F            51  GAJA    1:07.79     1:04.68      1.00
                30.60     1:04.68(34.08)
 11  Beach, Lynn                    53  GAJA    1:07.89     1:05.22          
                31.53     1:05.22(33.69)
 12  Almand, Jennifer C             51  GAJA    1:06.82     1:05.28          
                31.40     1:05.28(33.88)
 13  Mitchel, Sandy H               50  ARIZ    1:04.01     1:05.38          
                30.77     1:05.38(34.61)
 14  Ward, Mimi H                   51   SKY    1:03.90     1:05.61          
                30.01     1:05.61(35.60)
 15  Van Cleave, Julie M            51  WMAC    1:06.37     1:05.78          
                31.31     1:05.78(34.47)
 16  Del Greco, Jane B              53    IM    1:08.36     1:06.19          
                31.87     1:06.19(34.32)
 17  Quinn, Phyllis E               54   TOC    1:04.30     1:06.32          
                32.35     1:06.32(33.97)
 18  Willis, Marjanne               53  NAVY    1:08.28     1:07.03          
                32.39     1:07.03(34.64)
 19  Ferguson, Janet S              52  CMSA    1:07.37     1:07.27          
                32.00     1:07.27(35.27)
 20  Ayers, Cheryl L                54  GAJA    1:10.76     1:07.57          
                31.91     1:07.57(35.66)
 21  Migliozzi, Colette I           50  HUNT    1:12.99     1:07.76          
                32.58     1:07.76(35.18)
 22  Mc Nulty, Barbara A            53   SPM    1:10.07     1:08.40          
                33.23     1:08.40(35.17)
 23  Tiska, Patty A                 50  NCMS    1:11.71     1:08.47          
                31.98     1:08.47(36.49)
 24  Johansson, Joey                51  REDT    1:07.87     1:09.18          
                32.39     1:09.18(36.79)
 25  Burbridge, Jane Ann            54  DAMM    1:08.06     1:11.26          
                33.49     1:11.26(37.77)
 26  Zappone, Peggy L               51   PNA    1:13.50     1:12.70          
                33.01     1:12.70(39.69)
 27  Howell, Allison M              53  GAJA    1:16.82     1:14.25          
                36.06     1:14.25(38.19)
 28  Knowles, Nancy C               52  SWIF    1:15.36     1:16.27          
                35.85     1:16.27(40.42)
 29  Beall, Suzy                    53  GAJA    1:21.92     1:20.49          
                38.36     1:20.49(42.13)
 30  Mullen, Margaret J             54    IM    1:35.00     1:22.35          
                41.73     1:22.35(40.62)
---  Hebel, Janice A                50    GS    1:08.50          NS          
---  Ridgeway, Jean A               51    IM    1:05.18          NS          
---  Hughes, Mary L                 51  TXLA      57.19          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.55   5/17/2002  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           52  CVMM    2:01.69     2:04.64     11.00
                28.51       59.82(31.31)    1:32.09(32.27)    2:04.64(32.55)
  2  Brown, Denise H                50  MICH    2:06.74     2:07.17      9.00
                30.67     1:02.77(32.10)    1:35.03(32.26)    2:07.17(32.14)
  3  Einsidler, Karen L             54  AGUA    2:12.00     2:09.02      8.00
                30.71     1:03.32(32.61)    1:36.14(32.82)    2:09.02(32.88)
  4  Grilli, Tracy L                53   NEM    2:11.10     2:10.39      7.00
                30.77     1:03.72(32.95)    1:37.26(33.54)    2:10.39(33.13)
  5  Rohner, Patricia A             50  NCMS    2:16.00     2:11.85      6.00
                31.50     1:05.27(33.77)    1:38.64(33.37)    2:11.85(33.21)
  6  Meyer, Marguerite              51   TOC    2:07.50     2:13.76      5.00
                30.88     1:04.50(33.62)    1:39.27(34.77)    2:13.76(34.49)
  7  O'Brien, Charlene A            53   WCM    2:17.00     2:16.89      4.00
                31.79     1:06.95(35.16)    1:42.57(35.62)    2:16.89(34.32)
  8  Oliver, Karen M                50  UTAH    2:33.43     2:17.22      3.00
                30.21     1:04.86(34.65)    1:41.22(36.36)    2:17.22(36.00)
  9  Fries, Beth                    52  MESC    2:14.67     2:18.34      2.00
                31.07     1:05.74(34.67)    1:42.01(36.27)    2:18.34(36.33)
 10  Steinmann, Sharon B            52   SPM    2:23.01     2:19.57      1.00
                32.46     1:07.09(34.63)    1:43.16(36.07)    2:19.57(36.41)
 11  Gillig, Kelly R                52   TGM    2:27.56     2:23.02          
                32.28     1:07.97(35.69)    1:45.40(37.43)    2:23.02(37.62)
 12  Fisher, Barbie                 50  NCMS    2:29.80     2:26.32          
                34.01     1:10.72(36.71)    1:48.46(37.74)    2:26.32(37.86)
 13  English, Rauni A               51  NIAG    2:35.00     2:27.21          
                33.12     1:10.37(37.25)    1:49.74(39.37)    2:27.21(37.47)
 14  Quinn, Phyllis E               54   TOC    2:31.67     2:28.06          
                34.61     1:12.55(37.94)    1:51.48(38.93)    2:28.06(36.58)
 15  Hajost, Cynthia M              50  RMST    2:21.00     2:28.42          
                31.26     1:07.56(36.30)    1:47.01(39.45)    2:28.42(41.41)
 16  Beach, Lynn                    53  GAJA    2:29.97     2:28.90          
                32.53     1:09.41(36.88)    1:49.15(39.74)    2:28.90(39.75)
 17  Mc Nulty, Barbara A            53   SPM    2:29.93     2:29.45          
                34.15     1:11.97(37.82)    1:51.06(39.09)    2:29.45(38.39)
 18  Willis, Marjanne               53  NAVY    2:28.75     2:31.62          
                33.70     1:12.33(38.63)    1:51.96(39.63)    2:31.62(39.66)
 19  Hebel, Janice A                50    GS    2:25.55     2:33.31          
                33.72     1:11.74(38.02)    1:52.19(40.45)    2:33.31(41.12)
 20  Ferguson, Janet S              52  CMSA    2:30.03     2:34.44          
                34.12     1:11.43(37.31)    1:52.39(40.96)    2:34.44(42.05)
 21  Youngers, Ellen K              52  MINN    2:38.39     2:37.84          
                36.29     1:16.08(39.79)    1:57.23(41.15)    2:37.84(40.61)
 22  Gambon, Deborah G              52   TGM    2:47.00     2:39.46          
                36.66     1:17.58(40.92)    1:59.81(42.23)    2:39.46(39.65)
 23  Kregor, Janice                 53   SKY    2:45.99     2:45.01          
                38.04     1:19.52(41.48)    2:02.29(42.77)    2:45.01(42.72)
 24  Sussman, Kate                  52  DYSM    2:48.32     2:46.43          
                34.54     1:16.93(42.39)    2:02.76(45.83)    2:46.43(43.67)
 25  Leventhal, Laura M             53  BGSC    2:59.89     2:58.66          
                42.18     1:27.05(44.87)    2:13.05(46.00)    2:58.66(45.61)
 26  Siggs, Brenda M                51  UNAT    3:30.00     3:11.01          
                41.55     1:28.39(46.84)    2:19.14(50.75)    3:11.01(51.87)
 27  Richardson, Anita              54  NCMS    3:35.42     3:35.33          
                49.19     1:43.76(54.57)    2:40.21(56.45)    3:35.33(55.12)
---  Hughes, Mary L                 51  TXLA    2:06.55          NS          
---  Johansson, Joey                51  REDT    2:30.85          NS          

Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:16.88   5/10/2009  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brown, Denise H                50  MICH    5:32.66     5:33.11     11.00
                31.36     1:04.07(32.71)    1:37.17(33.10)    2:10.70(33.53)
        2:44.36(33.66)    3:18.15(33.79)    3:51.92(33.77)    4:25.77(33.85)
        4:59.54(33.77)    5:33.11(33.57)
  2  Meyer, Marguerite              51   TOC    5:34.00     5:33.77      9.00
                30.83     1:03.75(32.92)    1:37.08(33.33)    2:10.80(33.72)
        2:44.67(33.87)    3:18.44(33.77)    3:52.49(34.05)    4:26.96(34.47)
        5:00.75(33.79)    5:33.77(33.02)
  3  Grilli, Tracy L                53   NEM    5:46.48     5:47.23      8.00
                31.88     1:06.42(34.54)    1:41.72(35.30)    2:17.13(35.41)
        2:52.47(35.34)    3:27.65(35.18)    4:03.05(35.40)    4:38.70(35.65)
        5:13.79(35.09)    5:47.23(33.44)
  4  Rohner, Patricia A             50  NCMS    6:03.10     5:55.00      7.00
                32.64     1:08.04(35.40)    1:44.08(36.04)    2:20.33(36.25)
        2:56.36(36.03)    3:32.48(36.12)    4:09.14(36.66)    4:45.60(36.46)
        5:21.54(35.94)    5:54.00(33.46)
  5  Oliver, Karen M                50  UTAH    6:20.00     6:07.87      6.00
                33.27     1:09.96(36.69)    1:47.40(37.44)    2:25.04(37.64)
        3:03.12(38.08)    3:40.69(37.57)    4:17.70(37.01)    4:55.52(37.82)
        5:32.61(37.09)    6:07.87(35.26)
  6  Steinmann, Sharon B            52   SPM    6:12.36     6:08.78      5.00
                32.73     1:07.66(34.93)    1:43.60(35.94)    2:20.81(37.21)
        2:58.37(37.56)    3:36.38(38.01)    4:14.51(38.13)    4:52.89(38.38)
        5:30.94(38.05)    6:08.78(37.84)
  7  Fries, Beth                    52  MESC    6:10.03     6:19.30      4.00
                32.74     1:09.81(37.07)    1:47.64(37.83)    2:25.83(38.19)
        3:04.11(38.28)    3:42.06(37.95)    4:21.31(39.25)    5:00.93(39.62)
        5:40.94(40.01)    6:19.30(38.36)
  8  Ward, Mimi H                   51   SKY    6:27.00     6:20.68      3.00
                33.64     1:10.92(37.28)    1:50.12(39.20)    2:29.80(39.68)
        3:09.39(39.59)    3:48.80(39.41)    4:28.11(39.31)    5:06.81(38.70)
        5:45.05(38.24)    6:20.68(35.63)
  9  Quinn, Phyllis E               54   TOC    6:23.80     6:30.34      2.00
                35.84     1:14.80(38.96)    1:54.31(39.51)    2:33.92(39.61)
        3:13.51(39.59)    3:53.31(39.80)    4:33.25(39.94)    5:13.25(40.00)
        5:52.85(39.60)    6:30.34(37.49)
 10  Kimbrough, Doris R             50   CMS    6:50.55     6:31.21      1.00
                35.65     1:13.99(38.34)    1:53.94(39.95)    2:33.99(40.05)
        3:13.83(39.84)    3:53.45(39.62)    4:32.90(39.45)    5:12.75(39.85)
        5:52.63(39.88)    6:31.21(38.58)
 11  Beach, Lynn                    53  GAJA    6:39.34     6:32.39          
                34.02     1:12.36(38.34)    1:52.60(40.24)    2:33.68(41.08)
        3:14.33(40.65)    3:55.01(40.68)    4:35.57(40.56)    5:15.74(40.17)
        5:55.69(39.95)    6:32.39(36.70)
 12  Van Cleave, Julie M            51  WMAC    6:42.80     6:32.91          
                33.72     1:11.32(37.60)    1:50.64(39.32)    2:30.49(39.85)
        3:10.54(40.05)    3:50.90(40.36)    4:31.56(40.66)    5:11.78(40.22)
        5:52.83(41.05)    6:32.91(40.08)
 13  Mitchel, Sandy H               50  ARIZ    6:33.59     6:34.32          
                33.74     1:11.33(37.59)    1:50.64(39.31)    2:30.75(40.11)
        3:11.12(40.37)    3:51.79(40.67)    4:32.61(40.82)    5:13.69(41.08)
        5:55.16(41.47)    6:34.32(39.16)
 14  Harrelson, Jo Ann              54   SPM    6:42.40     6:50.93          
                36.95     1:17.58(40.63)    1:59.28(41.70)    2:40.51(41.23)
        3:22.09(41.58)    4:03.49(41.40)    4:45.38(41.89)    5:27.57(42.19)
        6:09.55(41.98)    6:50.93(41.38)
 15  Braaten, Kitten                54  VMST    6:44.33     6:50.95          
                37.76     1:19.01(41.25)    2:00.80(41.79)    2:42.72(41.92)
        3:24.25(41.53)    4:05.60(41.35)    4:47.17(41.57)    5:29.13(41.96)
        6:10.69(41.56)    6:50.95(40.26)
 16  Youngers, Ellen K              52  MINN    7:01.92     6:52.46          
                37.64     1:18.40(40.76)    2:00.10(41.70)    2:41.90(41.80)
        3:23.76(41.86)    4:05.81(42.05)    4:47.59(41.78)    5:29.14(41.55)
        6:11.05(41.91)    6:52.46(41.41)
 17  Kregor, Janice                 53   SKY    6:59.99     6:58.59          
                39.30     1:20.68(41.38)    2:02.58(41.90)    2:45.37(42.79)
        3:27.42(42.05)    4:10.01(42.59)    4:52.41(42.40)    5:34.60(42.19)
        6:17.00(42.40)    6:58.59(41.59)
 18  Sussman, Kate                  52  DYSM    7:12.61     7:06.97          
                38.82     1:21.33(42.51)    2:05.59(44.26)    2:49.33(43.74)
        3:32.46(43.13)    4:15.18(42.72)    4:58.55(43.37)    5:42.13(43.58)
        6:24.87(42.74)    7:06.97(42.10)
 19  Niedrich, Ruth                 50   SMS    7:15.00     7:08.19          
                38.12     1:22.26(44.14)    2:06.83(44.57)    2:51.57(44.74)
        3:35.84(44.27)    4:19.47(43.63)    5:03.38(43.91)    5:46.25(42.87)
        6:28.67(42.42)    7:08.19(39.52)
---  Snyder, Sharon M               51  AGUA    7:45.00          NS          
---  James, Aja                     50  UTAH    7:15.00          NS          

Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  11:16.62   4/14/2002  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brown, Denise H                50  MICH   11:12.98    11:13.96N    11.00
                31.52     1:04.70(33.18)    1:38.23(33.53)    2:12.21(33.98)
        2:46.18(33.97)    3:20.15(33.97)    3:53.97(33.82)    4:28.09(34.12)
        5:02.10(34.01)    5:36.32(34.22)    6:10.70(34.38)    6:44.89(34.19)
        7:18.71(33.82)    7:52.58(33.87)    8:26.39(33.81)    9:00.16(33.77)
        9:34.25(34.09)   10:07.70(33.45)   10:41.36(33.66)   11:13.96(32.60)
  2  Einsidler, Karen L             54  AGUA   11:40.00    11:48.23      9.00
                31.64     1:05.46(33.82)    1:40.28(34.82)    2:15.64(35.36)
        2:50.81(35.17)    3:26.10(35.29)    4:01.57(35.47)    4:38.29(36.72)
        5:14.16(35.87)    5:49.91(35.75)    6:26.16(36.25)    7:01.71(35.55)
        7:37.68(35.97)    8:13.56(35.88)    8:49.32(35.76)    9:25.14(35.82)
       10:01.14(36.00)   10:37.07(35.93)   11:13.31(36.24)   11:48.23(34.92)
  3  Grilli, Tracy L                53   NEM   11:52.61    11:54.81      8.00
                32.24     1:07.07(34.83)    1:42.08(35.01)    2:17.40(35.32)
        2:52.76(35.36)    3:28.18(35.42)    4:03.82(35.64)    4:39.67(35.85)
        5:15.51(35.84)    5:51.59(36.08)    6:27.82(36.23)    7:04.17(36.35)
        7:40.72(36.55)    8:17.41(36.69)    8:54.07(36.66)    9:30.78(36.71)
       10:07.32(36.54)   10:44.00(36.68)   11:20.23(36.23)   11:54.81(34.58)
  4  Alioto, Laurie J               52  WMAC   12:30.00    12:03.73      7.00
                32.71     1:08.36(35.65)    1:44.48(36.12)    2:20.36(35.88)
        2:56.51(36.15)    3:33.12(36.61)    4:09.50(36.38)    4:45.87(36.37)
        5:22.43(36.56)    5:59.35(36.92)    6:35.76(36.41)    7:12.45(36.69)
        7:48.94(36.49)    8:25.23(36.29)    9:02.06(36.83)    9:38.69(36.63)
       10:14.97(36.28)   10:51.59(36.62)   11:28.14(36.55)   12:03.73(35.59)
  5  Steinmann, Sharon B            52   SPM   12:57.26    12:21.35      6.00
                33.24     1:08.73(35.49)    1:45.02(36.29)    2:21.60(36.58)
        2:58.21(36.61)    3:35.07(36.86)    4:12.14(37.07)    4:49.42(37.28)
        5:26.87(37.45)    6:04.44(37.57)    6:41.97(37.53)    7:19.49(37.52)
        7:57.25(37.76)    8:35.19(37.94)    9:12.86(37.67)    9:50.80(37.94)
       10:28.66(37.86)   11:06.42(37.76)   11:44.10(37.68)   12:21.35(37.25)
  6  Rohner, Patricia A             50  NCMS   12:50.30    12:44.82      5.00
                33.07     1:09.70(36.63)    1:46.95(37.25)    2:24.51(37.56)
        3:01.98(37.47)    3:40.03(38.05)    4:18.77(38.74)    4:57.20(38.43)
        5:35.96(38.76)    6:14.64(38.68)    6:53.95(39.31)    7:32.63(38.68)
        8:11.80(39.17)    8:50.71(38.91)    9:29.75(39.04)   10:08.62(38.87)
       10:47.96(39.34)   11:27.44(39.48)   12:06.20(38.76)   12:44.82(38.62)
  7  Fries, Beth                    52  MESC   12:51.14    13:01.19      4.00
                33.52     1:10.59(37.07)    1:49.06(38.47)    2:27.52(38.46)
        3:05.82(38.30)    3:44.51(38.69)    4:23.83(39.32)    5:02.48(38.65)
        5:41.90(39.42)    6:21.53(39.63)    7:01.18(39.65)    7:41.47(40.29)
        8:21.43(39.96)    9:01.34(39.91)    9:41.84(40.50)   10:21.78(39.94)
       11:01.84(40.06)   11:41.97(40.13)   12:22.26(40.29)   13:01.19(38.93)
  8  Fisher, Barbie                 50  NCMS   13:53.97    13:08.90      3.00
                35.87     1:14.41(38.54)    1:53.79(39.38)    2:33.49(39.70)
        3:13.96(40.47)    3:54.19(40.23)    4:33.85(39.66)    5:13.47(39.62)
        5:54.00(40.53)    6:33.92(39.92)    7:14.19(40.27)    7:53.63(39.44)
        8:34.21(40.58)    9:14.28(40.07)    9:54.18(39.90)   10:33.87(39.69)
       11:13.52(39.65)   11:52.66(39.14)   12:31.53(38.87)   13:08.90(37.37)
  9  Beach, Lynn                    53  GAJA   13:42.71    13:13.00      2.00
                34.43     1:12.53(38.10)    1:52.03(39.50)    2:32.33(40.30)
        3:13.27(40.94)    3:54.21(40.94)    4:35.07(40.86)    5:15.66(40.59)
        5:56.12(40.46)    6:36.44(40.32)    7:16.87(40.43)    7:57.02(40.15)
        8:37.19(40.17)    9:16.93(39.74)    9:56.74(39.81)   10:36.77(40.03)
       11:16.50(39.73)   11:56.87(40.37)   12:36.27(39.40)   13:13.00(36.73)
 10  Hajost, Cynthia M              50  RMST   13:30.00    13:27.61      1.00
                33.01     1:11.90(38.89)    1:52.18(40.28)    2:33.16(40.98)
        3:14.06(40.90)    3:55.03(40.97)    4:36.43(41.40)    5:17.86(41.43)
        5:59.32(41.46)    6:40.58(41.26)    7:20.86(40.28)    8:02.11(41.25)
        8:42.92(40.81)    9:23.98(41.06)   10:05.32(41.34)   10:46.67(41.35)
       11:26.88(40.21)   12:08.01(41.13)   12:48.84(40.83)   13:27.61(38.77)
 11  Youngers, Ellen K              52  MINN   14:06.64    13:44.76          
                37.85     1:18.59(40.74)    2:00.05(41.46)    2:41.57(41.52)
        3:23.13(41.56)    4:04.81(41.68)    4:46.43(41.62)    5:28.22(41.79)
        6:10.34(42.12)    6:52.27(41.93)    7:33.82(41.55)    8:15.50(41.68)
        8:57.38(41.88)    9:38.83(41.45)   10:20.17(41.34)   11:01.65(41.48)
       11:42.73(41.08)   12:24.19(41.46)   13:05.02(40.83)   13:44.76(39.74)
 12  Leventhal, Laura M             53  BGSC   16:10.33    15:55.28          
             15:55.43                      16:42.52(47.09)   17:29.35(46.83)
       18:17.64(48.29)   19:06.14(48.50)   19:53.90(47.76)   20:41.76(47.86)
       21:29.93(48.17)   22:18.19(48.26)   23:07.02(48.83)   23:55.96(48.94)
       24:44.46(48.50)   25:32.63(48.17)   26:20.49(47.86)   27:08.31(47.82)
       27:56.87(48.56)   28:44.42(47.55)   29:32.24(47.82)   30:18.66(46.42)

Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  18:42.24   4/14/2002  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meyer, Marguerite              51   TOC   19:27.63    19:40.64     11.00
                32.34     1:06.99(34.65)    1:42.36(35.37)    2:17.95(35.59)
        2:53.83(35.88)    3:30.10(36.27)    4:05.91(35.81)    4:41.35(35.44)
        5:17.07(35.72)    5:52.94(35.87)    6:28.84(35.90)    7:05.15(36.31)
        7:41.46(36.31)    8:17.39(35.93)    8:53.63(36.24)    9:29.93(36.30)
       10:06.15(36.22)   10:42.24(36.09)   11:18.39(36.15)   11:54.41(36.02)
       12:30.48(36.07)   13:06.38(35.90)   13:42.28(35.90)   14:18.10(35.82)
       14:54.13(36.03)   15:30.22(36.09)   16:06.29(36.07)   16:41.78(35.49)
       17:17.95(36.17)   17:54.25(36.30)   18:30.30(36.05)   19:05.97(35.67)
       19:40.64(34.67)
  2  English, Rauni A               51  NIAG   23:30.00    21:49.59      9.00
                35.12     1:14.13(39.01)    1:53.74(39.61)    2:33.52(39.78)
        3:13.61(40.09)    3:53.53(39.92)    4:33.24(39.71)    5:13.53(40.29)
        5:53.36(39.83)    6:33.27(39.91)    7:13.02(39.75)    7:53.19(40.17)
        8:33.47(40.28)    9:12.71(39.24)    9:53.18(40.47)   10:33.39(40.21)
       11:13.69(40.30)   11:53.51(39.82)   12:33.31(39.80)   13:12.88(39.57)
       13:52.87(39.99)   14:32.98(40.11)   15:12.38(39.40)   15:52.73(40.35)
       16:32.62(39.89)   17:12.74(40.12)   17:52.47(39.73)   18:32.82(40.35)
       19:12.85(40.03)   19:52.68(39.83)   20:32.02(39.34)   21:12.29(40.27)
       21:49.59(37.30)
  3  Quinn, Phyllis E               54   TOC   22:23.02    22:07.40      8.00
                37.32     1:16.88(39.56)    1:57.53(40.65)    2:38.43(40.90)
        3:19.14(40.71)    3:59.70(40.56)    4:40.57(40.87)    5:21.89(41.32)
        6:02.54(40.65)    6:43.30(40.76)    7:23.49(40.19)    8:03.97(40.48)
        8:44.84(40.87)    9:25.43(40.59)   10:05.91(40.48)   10:46.24(40.33)
       11:26.97(40.73)   12:07.00(40.03)   12:47.23(40.23)   13:27.64(40.41)
       14:08.20(40.56)   14:48.33(40.13)   15:28.56(40.23)   16:08.82(40.26)
       16:49.02(40.20)   17:28.80(39.78)   18:08.54(39.74)   18:48.69(40.15)
       19:29.26(40.57)   20:08.82(39.56)   20:48.86(40.04)   21:29.04(40.18)
       22:07.40(38.36)
  4  Ward, Mimi H                   51   SKY   22:30.80    22:31.84      7.00
                35.64     1:14.64(39.00)    1:55.16(40.52)    2:36.41(41.25)
        3:17.42(41.01)    3:58.92(41.50)    4:40.25(41.33)    5:21.49(41.24)
        6:02.38(40.89)    6:43.46(41.08)    7:24.38(40.92)    8:05.24(40.86)
        8:46.31(41.07)    9:27.28(40.97)   10:08.42(41.14)   10:49.47(41.05)
       11:30.69(41.22)   12:11.80(41.11)   12:52.93(41.13)   13:34.38(41.45)
       14:16.29(41.91)   14:57.86(41.57)   15:39.38(41.52)   16:20.98(41.60)
       17:02.43(41.45)   17:44.27(41.84)   18:25.71(41.44)   19:07.06(41.35)
       19:48.30(41.24)   20:30.08(41.78)   21:11.79(41.71)   21:53.25(41.46)
       22:31.84(38.59)
  5  Saint Aubin, Patricia S        52   NEM   22:46.30    22:38.07      6.00
                38.11     1:20.09(41.98)    2:02.22(42.13)    2:44.37(42.15)
        3:26.09(41.72)    4:07.39(41.30)    4:48.50(41.11)    5:29.78(41.28)
        6:11.00(41.22)    6:52.28(41.28)    7:33.86(41.58)    8:15.18(41.32)
        8:56.53(41.35)    9:37.40(40.87)   10:18.44(41.04)   10:59.40(40.96)
       11:40.35(40.95)   12:21.45(41.10)   13:02.53(41.08)   13:43.78(41.25)
       14:25.05(41.27)   15:06.22(41.17)   15:47.39(41.17)   16:28.71(41.32)
       17:09.82(41.11)   17:50.99(41.17)   18:32.16(41.17)   19:13.28(41.12)
       19:54.50(41.22)   20:35.77(41.27)   21:16.78(41.01)   21:58.21(41.43)
       22:38.07(39.86)
  6  Mitchel, Sandy H               50  ARIZ   23:14.45    22:39.97      5.00
                35.20     1:15.02(39.82)    1:55.67(40.65)    2:37.09(41.42)
        3:18.77(41.68)    4:00.63(41.86)    4:42.61(41.98)    5:24.19(41.58)
        6:05.43(41.24)    6:47.11(41.68)    7:28.39(41.28)    8:10.11(41.72)
        8:52.09(41.98)    9:33.81(41.72)   10:15.85(42.04)   10:57.99(42.14)
       11:39.47(41.48)   12:20.92(41.45)   13:02.96(42.04)   13:44.66(41.70)
       14:26.28(41.62)   15:08.10(41.82)   15:49.66(41.56)   16:31.36(41.70)
       17:13.13(41.77)   17:54.71(41.58)   18:36.27(41.56)   19:17.78(41.51)
       19:59.27(41.49)   20:40.68(41.41)   21:21.64(40.96)   22:02.25(40.61)
       22:39.97(37.72)
  7  Kimbrough, Doris R             50   CMS   23:34.39    22:41.37      4.00
                36.95     1:16.31(39.36)    1:56.90(40.59)    2:38.03(41.13)
        3:19.56(41.53)    4:00.84(41.28)    4:42.29(41.45)    5:24.01(41.72)
        6:05.52(41.51)    6:47.16(41.64)    7:28.59(41.43)    8:10.24(41.65)
        8:51.60(41.36)    9:32.72(41.12)   10:14.21(41.49)   10:55.54(41.33)
       11:37.14(41.60)   12:18.98(41.84)   13:00.39(41.41)   13:42.18(41.79)
       14:23.92(41.74)   15:05.76(41.84)   15:47.75(41.99)   16:29.30(41.55)
       17:10.59(41.29)   17:52.35(41.76)   18:33.93(41.58)   19:15.89(41.96)
       19:57.54(41.65)   20:39.12(41.58)   21:20.95(41.83)   22:02.09(41.14)
       22:41.37(39.28)
  8  Larson, Linda L                54  FLAQ   26:07.07    22:52.90      3.00
                39.34     1:21.16(41.82)    2:03.57(42.41)    2:45.75(42.18)
        3:28.18(42.43)    4:10.23(42.05)    4:52.02(41.79)    5:34.01(41.99)
        6:15.75(41.74)    6:57.14(41.39)    7:38.55(41.41)    8:19.94(41.39)
        9:01.56(41.62)    9:43.04(41.48)   10:24.86(41.82)   11:06.90(42.04)
       11:48.54(41.64)   12:30.37(41.83)   13:11.78(41.41)   13:53.46(41.68)
       14:35.29(41.83)   15:16.96(41.67)   15:58.64(41.68)   16:40.12(41.48)
       17:22.02(41.90)   18:03.48(41.46)   18:45.19(41.71)   19:26.51(41.32)
       20:08.02(41.51)   20:49.58(41.56)   21:30.55(40.97)   22:12.69(42.14)
       22:52.90(40.21)
  9  Van Cleave, Julie M            51  WMAC   23:02.74    23:01.26      2.00
                35.37     1:14.47(39.10)    1:55.46(40.99)    2:36.05(40.59)
        3:17.99(41.94)    3:58.75(40.76)    4:39.59(40.84)    5:21.05(41.46)
        6:03.01(41.96)    6:44.93(41.92)    7:26.54(41.61)    8:08.08(41.54)
        8:50.81(42.73)    9:33.05(42.24)   10:15.42(42.37)   10:57.76(42.34)
       11:40.19(42.43)   12:22.32(42.13)   13:04.84(42.52)   13:47.62(42.78)
       14:29.71(42.09)   15:13.16(43.45)   15:56.28(43.12)   16:39.04(42.76)
       17:22.00(42.96)   18:05.12(43.12)   18:47.20(42.08)   19:30.20(43.00)
       20:12.91(42.71)   20:54.00(42.09)   21:38.06(43.06)   22:20.72(42.66)
       23:01.26(40.54)
 10  Kregor, Janice                 53   SKY   23:27.94    23:08.60      1.00
                39.81     1:21.43(41.62)    2:04.00(42.57)    2:46.27(42.27)
        3:28.29(42.02)    4:11.05(42.76)    4:53.40(42.35)    5:35.53(42.13)
        6:17.35(41.82)    6:59.56(42.21)    7:41.42(41.86)    8:23.53(42.11)
        9:05.15(41.62)    9:47.01(41.86)   10:28.73(41.72)   11:10.59(41.86)
       11:52.58(41.99)   12:34.27(41.69)   13:16.31(42.04)   13:58.45(42.14)
       14:40.37(41.92)   15:22.26(41.89)   16:04.41(42.15)   16:46.90(42.49)
       17:29.61(42.71)   18:11.62(42.01)   18:54.30(42.68)   19:36.93(42.63)
       20:18.73(41.80)   21:01.27(42.54)   21:43.99(42.72)   22:27.05(43.06)
       23:08.60(41.55)
 11  Braaten, Kitten                54  VMST   23:30.31    23:15.11          
                38.23     1:19.74(41.51)    2:01.89(42.15)    2:43.85(41.96)
        3:26.11(42.26)    4:08.03(41.92)    4:50.53(42.50)    5:32.70(42.17)
        6:15.08(42.38)    6:57.51(42.43)    7:39.53(42.02)    8:21.45(41.92)
        9:03.50(42.05)    9:45.59(42.09)   10:27.59(42.00)   11:09.91(42.32)
       11:52.22(42.31)   12:34.36(42.14)   13:17.00(42.64)   13:58.84(41.84)
       14:41.28(42.44)   15:23.71(42.43)   16:06.08(42.37)   16:48.94(42.86)
       17:31.59(42.65)   18:14.66(43.07)   18:57.92(43.26)   19:41.04(43.12)
       20:24.21(43.17)   21:06.93(42.72)   21:50.51(43.58)   22:33.81(43.30)
       23:15.11(41.30)
 12  Kittles, Ginny                 52  GAJA   30:00.00    26:40.98          
                42.70     1:29.52(46.82)    2:18.30(48.78)    3:06.88(48.58)
        3:55.67(48.79)    4:44.80(49.13)    5:33.71(48.91)    6:22.75(49.04)
        7:11.84(49.09)    8:00.47(48.63)    8:49.58(49.11)    9:38.43(48.85)
       10:27.43(49.00)   11:17.17(49.74)   12:05.51(48.34)   12:54.17(48.66)
       13:42.26(48.09)   14:31.01(48.75)   15:19.57(48.56)   16:09.09(49.52)
       16:57.21(48.12)   17:44.99(47.78)   18:33.33(48.34)   19:21.04(47.71)
       20:08.77(47.73)   20:56.50(47.73)   21:44.98(48.48)   22:32.60(47.62)
       23:21.02(48.42)   24:08.61(47.59)   24:55.65(47.04)   25:37.62(41.97)
     26:40.98(1:03.36)
 13  Lambert, Lisa S                51  UNAT   27:30.00    27:57.62          
                47.44     1:35.98(48.54)    2:25.17(49.19)    3:14.64(49.47)
        4:04.64(50.00)    4:54.62(49.98)    5:44.99(50.37)    6:35.84(50.85)
        7:27.00(51.16)    8:17.75(50.75)    9:08.75(51.00)    9:59.93(51.18)
       10:51.04(51.11)   11:42.71(51.67)   12:34.18(51.47)   13:25.21(51.03)
       14:16.64(51.43)   15:08.41(51.77)   16:00.24(51.83)   16:52.02(51.78)
       17:43.66(51.64)   18:35.64(51.98)   19:27.58(51.94)   20:18.29(50.71)
       21:09.61(51.32)   22:00.86(51.25)   22:52.16(51.30)   23:43.42(51.26)
       24:34.60(51.18)   25:25.33(50.73)   26:16.66(51.33)   27:06.98(50.32)
       27:57.62(50.64)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.74   6/23/2002  Swagerty-Hill, Jane          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen           52  OREG      29.31       29.45     11.00
  2  Shonkwiler, Cathy E            50  ORLM      30.90       30.51      9.00
  3  Warmuth, Stacey                53   VCM      32.00       31.16      8.00
  4  Doyle, Deanna                  52  SYSM      33.00       31.87      7.00
  5  Oliver, Karen M                50  UTAH      34.09       32.40      6.00
  6  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy        54  CVMM      36.50       32.50      5.00
  7  Hafner, Hilary R               50   SRM      32.54       32.70      4.00
  8  Blattner, Susan J              53  MOVY      31.83       33.27      3.00
  9  Greene, Whitley R              50  GAJA      33.51       34.34      2.00
 10  Thomas, Ann B                  50  FLAQ      36.37       34.35      1.00
 11  Lockhart, Christine N          52  CHIC      36.38       35.80          
 12  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J       50  OREG      37.44       35.94          
 13  Larson, Linda L                54  FLAQ      37.12       36.85          
 14  Kicklighter, Pamela M          53  AQNT      37.30       37.58          
 15  Siggs, Brenda M                51  UNAT      45.00       45.50          
 16  Bass, Leslie M                 54   ART    1:00.00       46.16          
 17  Richardson, Anita              54  NCMS      45.64       46.75          
 18  Mumuni, Thea F                 53  GAJA    1:51.78     1:23.52          
---  Mullen, Margaret J             54    IM      50.00          DQ          
---  Burbridge, Jane Ann            54  DAMM      45.82          NS          
---  Beall, Suzy                    53  GAJA      46.58          NS          
---  Ridgeway, Jean A               51    IM      35.92          NS          
---  O'Brien, Charlene A            53   WCM      36.00          NS          

Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:02.67    5/4/2008  Andrus-Hughes, Karen         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen           52  OREG    1:03.67     1:03.34     11.00
                31.58     1:03.34(31.76)
  2  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           52  CVMM    1:03.34     1:04.32      9.00
                31.31     1:04.32(33.01)
  3  Warmuth, Stacey                53   VCM    1:09.00     1:06.76      8.00
                32.96     1:06.76(33.80)
  4  Shonkwiler, Cathy E            50  ORLM    1:08.00     1:07.18      7.00
                32.22     1:07.18(34.96)
  5  Doyle, Deanna                  52  SYSM    1:12.00     1:09.75      6.00
                33.89     1:09.75(35.86)
  6  Alioto, Laurie J               52  WMAC    1:13.00     1:09.95      5.00
                34.97     1:09.95(34.98)
  7  Blattner, Susan J              53  MOVY    1:10.92     1:12.12      4.00
                34.04     1:12.12(38.08)
  8  Thomas, Ann B                  50  FLAQ    1:25.45     1:15.73      3.00
                36.84     1:15.73(38.89)
  9  Greene, Whitley R              50  GAJA    1:15.07     1:15.85      2.00
                36.21     1:15.85(39.64)
 10  Kicklighter, Pamela M          53  AQNT    1:21.53     1:17.05      1.00
                37.20     1:17.05(39.85)
 11  Larson, Linda L                54  FLAQ    1:18.54     1:17.35          
                37.88     1:17.35(39.47)
 12  Capes, Barbara L               51  UNAT    1:18.50     1:18.00          
                37.31     1:18.00(40.69)
 13  Delanois, Barbara              54    IM    1:22.78     1:23.14          
                40.02     1:23.14(43.12)
 14  Siggs, Brenda M                51  UNAT    1:45.00     1:36.77          
                46.26     1:36.77(50.51)
 15  Richardson, Anita              54  NCMS    1:44.09     1:40.74          
                49.98     1:40.74(50.76)
 16  Mumuni, Thea F                 53  GAJA    4:05.04     3:11.67          
              1:25.31   3:11.67(1:46.36)
---  Rountree, Cheryl L             50  GAJA    1:37.47          NS          
---  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R    51   HMS    1:21.53          NS          
---  Ridgeway, Jean A               51    IM    1:15.57          NS          
---  Oliver, Karen M                50  UTAH    1:14.31          NS          
---  O'Brien, Charlene A            53   WCM    1:16.00          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.40   4/19/2009  Bilich, Bonnie M             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen           52  OREG    2:19.54     2:18.08     11.00
                32.72     1:07.36(34.64)    1:42.76(35.40)    2:18.08(35.32)
  2  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           52  CVMM    2:17.70     2:18.42      9.00
                33.33     1:08.17(34.84)    1:43.81(35.64)    2:18.42(34.61)
  3  Warmuth, Stacey                53   VCM    2:28.00     2:24.82      8.00
                35.57     1:12.66(37.09)    1:49.84(37.18)    2:24.82(34.98)
  4  Einsidler, Karen L             54  AGUA    2:25.50     2:25.24      7.00
                34.35     1:10.39(36.04)    1:47.98(37.59)    2:25.24(37.26)
  5  Oliver, Karen M                50  UTAH    2:35.00     2:31.56      6.00
                35.62     1:14.29(38.67)    1:53.60(39.31)    2:31.56(37.96)
  6  Steinmann, Sharon B            52   SPM    2:49.18     2:38.02      5.00
                38.00     1:17.44(39.44)    1:57.94(40.50)    2:38.02(40.08)
  7  O'Brien, Charlene A            53   WCM    2:43.00     2:40.64      4.00
                36.76     1:16.67(39.91)    1:58.53(41.86)    2:40.64(42.11)
  8  Blattner, Susan J              53  MOVY    2:38.30     2:42.52      3.00
                35.70     1:15.66(39.96)    1:58.45(42.79)    2:42.52(44.07)
  9  Hajost, Cynthia M              50  RMST    2:45.00     2:46.02      2.00
                39.75     1:21.91(42.16)    2:04.65(42.74)    2:46.02(41.37)
 10  Larson, Linda L                54  FLAQ    2:48.03     2:48.95      1.00
                41.27     1:23.62(42.35)    2:06.22(42.60)    2:48.95(42.73)
 11  Kicklighter, Pamela M          53  AQNT    2:58.00     2:49.81          
                39.15     1:21.73(42.58)    2:05.57(43.84)    2:49.81(44.24)
 12  Quinn, Phyllis E               54   TOC    2:47.85     2:52.23          
                40.79     1:23.82(43.03)    2:08.77(44.95)    2:52.23(43.46)
 13  Saint Aubin, Patricia S        52   NEM    3:00.00     2:54.75          
                41.42     1:25.58(44.16)    2:10.85(45.27)    2:54.75(43.90)
 14  Braaten, Kitten                54  VMST    3:06.93     3:02.03          
                42.60     1:28.30(45.70)    2:15.11(46.81)    3:02.03(46.92)
 15  Delanois, Barbara              54    IM    2:59.46     3:06.46          
                44.13     1:30.05(45.92)    2:19.18(49.13)    3:06.46(47.28)
 16  Gambon, Deborah G              52   TGM    3:30.00     3:10.62          
                44.83     1:34.43(49.60)    2:24.99(50.56)    3:10.62(45.63)
 17  Mumuni, Thea F                 53  GAJA    8:32.92     6:52.30          
              1:34.62   3:18.10(1:43.48)  5:07.63(1:49.53)  6:52.30(1:44.67)
---  Rountree, Cheryl L             50  GAJA    3:25.26         DNF          
                49.48     1:42.72(53.24)    2:02.71(19.99)                  

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     33.21   4/15/2007  Mann, Melinda                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heuer, Brigitte C              50  UNAT      34.82       32.37N    11.00
  2  Bennett, Lisa A                54  VMST      33.49       32.83N     9.00
  3  Hafner, Hilary R               50   SRM      33.59       33.47      8.00
  4  Lepinski, Cokie                51   MPM      33.28       33.86      7.00
  5  Wenzel, Chris                  50   ECS      37.67       35.17      6.00
  6  Buck, Donna M                  51  OREG      35.97       35.74      5.00
  7  Berg, Tonya K                  51   PNA      37.00       36.50      4.00
  8  Lockhart, Christine N          52  CHIC      37.51       37.58      3.00
  9  Carpenter, Kelley C            53  SYSM      37.37       37.86      2.00
 10  Howell, Allison M              53  GAJA      40.17       38.10      1.00
 11  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J       50  OREG      38.90       38.23          
 12  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy        54  CVMM      41.00       38.27          
 13  Van Cleave, Julie M            51  WMAC      38.04       38.49          
 14  Kittles, Ginny                 52  GAJA      39.74       38.70          
 15  Almand, Jennifer C             51  GAJA      38.41       38.77          
 16  Del Greco, Jane B              53    IM      39.82       38.80          
 17  de Herder, Elizabeth F         51  PALM      39.90       38.82          
 18  Youngers, Ellen K              52  MINN      39.49       39.53          
 19  Hebel, Janice A                50    GS      41.50       41.10          
 20  Harrelson, Jo Ann              54   SPM      41.31       41.37          
 21  Willis, Marjanne               53  NAVY      40.75       42.26          
 22  Seyferth, Elizabeth L          52  SLAM      43.36       43.57          
 23  Smath, Meg                     53   SKY      43.07       43.96          
 24  Rountree, Cheryl L             50  GAJA      47.55       45.09          
 25  Williamson, Cile K             54   TGM      50.14       52.29          
---  Bass, Leslie M                 54   ART      50.00          DQ          
---  Burbridge, Jane Ann            54  DAMM      41.50          NS          
---  Ridgeway, Jean A               51    IM      38.73          NS          
---  Fries, Beth                    52  MESC      40.40          NS          

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:12.85   5/10/2009  Bennett, Lisa A              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lepinski, Cokie                51   MPM    1:12.56     1:12.45N    11.00
                34.39     1:12.45(38.06)
  2  Bennett, Lisa A                54  VMST    1:13.55     1:12.46N     9.00
                33.46     1:12.46(39.00)
  3  Heuer, Brigitte C              50  UNAT    1:15.73     1:12.50N     8.00
                33.94     1:12.50(38.56)
  4  Hafner, Hilary R               50   SRM    1:14.22     1:13.93      7.00
                34.82     1:13.93(39.11)
  5  Crabbe, Colette M              53  OREG    1:16.98     1:14.37      6.00
                35.26     1:14.37(39.11)
  6  Wenzel, Chris                  50   ECS    1:22.51     1:16.39      5.00
                35.82     1:16.39(40.57)
  7  Berg, Tonya K                  51   PNA    1:20.00     1:17.31      4.00
                36.52     1:17.31(40.79)
  8  Buck, Donna M                  51  OREG    1:18.78     1:18.02      3.00
                36.17     1:18.02(41.85)
  9  Almand, Jennifer C             51  GAJA    1:24.25     1:22.76      2.00
                38.86     1:22.76(43.90)
 10  Kittles, Ginny                 52  GAJA    1:26.89     1:23.36      1.00
                39.42     1:23.36(43.94)
 11  Howell, Allison M              53  GAJA    1:28.47     1:23.55          
                39.21     1:23.55(44.34)
 12  Van Cleave, Julie M            51  WMAC    1:26.22     1:24.29          
                39.60     1:24.29(44.69)
 13  de Herder, Elizabeth F         51  PALM    1:28.00     1:24.59          
                38.83     1:24.59(45.76)
 14  Youngers, Ellen K              52  MINN    1:26.29     1:26.43          
                41.69     1:26.43(44.74)
 15  Del Greco, Jane B              53    IM    1:30.54     1:26.58          
                40.52     1:26.58(46.06)
 16  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J       50  OREG    1:23.50     1:26.87          
                39.78     1:26.87(47.09)
 17  Beach, Lynn                    53  GAJA    1:28.81     1:27.90          
                41.94     1:27.90(45.96)
 18  Lavery, Catherine F            51  GAJA    1:32.43     1:28.80          
                41.82     1:28.80(46.98)
 19  Zappone, Peggy L               51   PNA    1:28.63     1:29.24          
                40.70     1:29.24(48.54)
 20  Willis, Marjanne               53  NAVY    1:27.97     1:30.33          
                42.47     1:30.33(47.86)
 21  Hebel, Janice A                50    GS    1:31.50     1:30.51          
                42.77     1:30.51(47.74)
 22  Harrelson, Jo Ann              54   SPM    1:29.03     1:30.83          
                42.20     1:30.83(48.63)
 23  Niedrich, Ruth                 50   SMS    1:29.99     1:32.29          
                43.44     1:32.29(48.85)
 24  Toon, Terry Lynn M             50  FCST    1:32.51     1:33.03          
                44.44     1:33.03(48.59)
 25  Seyferth, Elizabeth L          52  SLAM    1:33.92     1:34.88          
                44.52     1:34.88(50.36)
 26  Sussman, Kate                  52  DYSM    1:32.66     1:37.40          
                44.34     1:37.40(53.06)
 27  Smath, Meg                     53   SKY    1:34.41     1:37.81          
                45.63     1:37.81(52.18)
 28  Schueckler, Leslie P           54   BSM    1:39.14     1:42.93          
                49.03     1:42.93(53.90)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:39.92   4/26/2009  Cook, Jenny L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lepinski, Cokie                51   MPM    2:38.27     2:40.33     11.00
                35.46     1:14.87(39.41)    1:56.44(41.57)    2:40.33(43.89)
  2  Crabbe, Colette M              53  OREG    2:45.02     2:41.73      9.00
                36.99     1:17.99(41.00)    2:00.17(42.18)    2:41.73(41.56)
  3  Hafner, Hilary R               50   SRM    2:41.56     2:44.69      8.00
                36.66     1:17.64(40.98)    2:00.70(43.06)    2:44.69(43.99)
  4  Berg, Tonya K                  51   PNA    3:00.00     2:52.07      7.00
                38.14     1:20.76(42.62)    2:05.67(44.91)    2:52.07(46.40)
  5  Wenzel, Chris                  50   ECS    2:58.82     2:53.16      6.00
                37.09     1:20.24(43.15)    2:06.66(46.42)    2:53.16(46.50)
  6  Almand, Jennifer C             51  GAJA    3:07.39     3:02.63      5.00
                40.39     1:26.73(46.34)    2:14.63(47.90)    3:02.63(48.00)
  7  Youngers, Ellen K              52  MINN    3:09.55     3:06.82      4.00
                41.74     1:28.26(46.52)    2:17.34(49.08)    3:06.82(49.48)
  8  Van Cleave, Julie M            51  WMAC    3:06.25     3:09.33      3.00
                41.47     1:28.06(46.59)    2:18.26(50.20)    3:09.33(51.07)
  9  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J       50  OREG    3:11.50     3:09.84      2.00
                43.28     1:30.91(47.63)    2:21.02(50.11)    3:09.84(48.82)
 10  Del Greco, Jane B              53    IM    3:20.22     3:11.43      1.00
                43.14     1:32.40(49.26)    2:22.98(50.58)    3:11.43(48.45)
 11  Harrelson, Jo Ann              54   SPM    3:10.85     3:12.54          
                42.15     1:31.81(49.66)    2:22.11(50.30)    3:12.54(50.43)
 12  Larson, Linda L                54  FLAQ    3:35.89     3:23.86          
                47.81     1:40.10(52.29)    2:32.12(52.02)    3:23.86(51.74)
 13  Seyferth, Elizabeth L          52  SLAM    3:36.60     3:29.25          
                47.03     1:41.24(54.21)    2:36.37(55.13)    3:29.25(52.88)
 14  Smath, Meg                     53   SKY    3:27.58     3:41.05          
                47.87     1:44.08(56.21)    2:42.35(58.27)    3:41.05(58.70)
---  Kittles, Ginny                 52  GAJA    3:06.00          DQ          
                40.93     1:27.22(46.29)    2:15.11(47.89)                  

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.77   5/10/2009  Granger, Traci S             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Granger, Traci S               52  LAPS      27.59       27.43     11.00
  2  Heuer, Brigitte C              50  UNAT      29.61       27.89      9.00
  3  Shonkwiler, Cathy E            50  ORLM      28.95       28.33      8.00
  4  Andrus-Hughes, Karen           52  OREG      29.51       29.08      7.00
  5  Bennett, Lisa A                54  VMST      30.16       29.71      6.00
  6  Grilli, Tracy L                53   NEM      31.39       30.25      5.00
  7  Carpenter, Kelley C            53  SYSM      32.10       31.07      4.00
  8  Blattner, Susan J              53  MOVY      30.60       31.20      3.00
  9  Doyle, Deanna                  52  SYSM      33.00       32.02      2.00
 10  Greene, Whitley R              50  GAJA      32.53       32.17      1.00
 11  Ferguson, Janet S              52  CMSA      32.48       32.63          
 12  Frost, Kathryn M               50  CSPM      36.00       32.67          
 13  Lockhart, Christine N          52  CHIC      31.34       32.69          
 13  Thomas, Ann B                  50  FLAQ      34.94       32.69          
 15  Capes, Barbara L               51  UNAT      33.50       33.31          
 16  Mc Nulty, Barbara A            53   SPM      33.78       33.42          
 17  Mitchel, Sandy H               50  ARIZ      33.07       34.01          
 18  Tiska, Patty A                 50  NCMS      35.04       34.85          
 19  Johansson, Joey                51  REDT      34.45       35.03          
 20  Migliozzi, Colette I           50  HUNT      38.99       35.44          
 21  Selby, Tana M                  50  GAJA      34.50       36.08          
 22  Porter, Cathy J                51  WMAC      38.89       36.20          
 23  Knowles, Nancy C               52  SWIF      37.92       37.57          
 24  Burbridge, Jane Ann            54  DAMM      38.10       38.22          
 25  DeStafney, Nan                 52  NAVY      36.70       38.47          
 26  Beall, Suzy                    53  GAJA      51.79       49.89          
 27  Mullen, Margaret J             54    IM      50.00       51.61          
---  Ayers, Cheryl L                54  GAJA      41.50          NS          
---  Hughes, Mary L                 51  TXLA      29.21          NS          

Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:00.28   5/10/2009  Granger, Traci S             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Granger, Traci S               52  LAPS    1:02.20     1:00.87     11.00
                28.04     1:00.87(32.83)
  2  Shonkwiler, Cathy E            50  ORLM    1:07.00     1:04.58      9.00
                29.70     1:04.58(34.88)
  3  Crabbe, Colette M              53  OREG    1:08.50     1:05.39      8.00
                30.86     1:05.39(34.53)
  4  Bennett, Lisa A                54  VMST    1:07.42     1:06.42      7.00
                30.90     1:06.42(35.52)
  5  Hafner, Hilary R               50   SRM    1:09.76     1:06.96      6.00
                31.65     1:06.96(35.31)
  6  Grilli, Tracy L                53   NEM    1:09.69     1:07.68      5.00
                30.82     1:07.68(36.86)
  7  Alioto, Laurie J               52  WMAC    1:12.00     1:07.90      4.00
                32.37     1:07.90(35.53)
  8  Lepinski, Cokie                51   MPM    1:12.81     1:08.23      3.00
                32.30     1:08.23(35.93)
  9  Gillig, Kelly R                52   TGM    1:10.48     1:08.81      2.00
                32.12     1:08.81(36.69)
 10  Fisher, Barbie                 50  NCMS    1:14.02     1:13.03      1.00
                33.98     1:13.03(39.05)
 11  Greene, Whitley R              50  GAJA    1:14.67     1:14.28          
                31.99     1:14.28(42.29)
 12  Lockhart, Christine N          52  CHIC    1:15.25     1:14.61          
                34.96     1:14.61(39.65)
 13  Mc Nulty, Barbara A            53   SPM    1:16.71     1:16.01          
                34.62     1:16.01(41.39)
 14  Thomas, Ann B                  50  FLAQ    1:29.00     1:17.27          
                34.44     1:17.27(42.83)
 15  Frost, Kathryn M               50  CSPM    1:20.00     1:17.36          
                35.29     1:17.36(42.07)
 16  Ferguson, Janet S              52  CMSA    1:17.65     1:19.03          
                35.39     1:19.03(43.64)
 17  Carpenter, Kelley C            53  SYSM    1:20.12     1:19.90          
                36.28     1:19.90(43.62)
 18  Braaten, Kitten                54  VMST    1:24.53     1:22.52          
                37.97     1:22.52(44.55)
 19  Niedrich, Ruth                 50   SMS    1:35.00     1:32.02          
                40.43     1:32.02(51.59)
---  Hughes, Mary L                 51  TXLA    1:08.00          NS          
---  English, Rauni A               51  NIAG    1:25.82          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:15.18   5/17/2002  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Crabbe, Colette M              53  OREG    2:33.29     2:24.36     11.00
                32.70     1:09.12(36.42)    1:46.06(36.94)    2:24.36(38.30)
  2  Alioto, Laurie J               52  WMAC    2:35.00     2:26.71      9.00
                32.75     1:09.56(36.81)    1:47.86(38.30)    2:26.71(38.85)
  3  Brown, Denise H                50  MICH    2:24.98     2:27.61      8.00
                33.28     1:10.15(36.87)    1:47.96(37.81)    2:27.61(39.65)
  4  Meyer, Marguerite              51   TOC    2:39.00     2:33.85      7.00
                34.78     1:14.92(40.14)    1:54.75(39.83)    2:33.85(39.10)
  5  Fisher, Barbie                 50  NCMS    2:53.33     2:39.17      6.00
                35.92     1:16.32(40.40)    1:57.27(40.95)    2:39.17(41.90)
  6  Mc Nulty, Barbara A            53   SPM    2:50.97     2:54.81      5.00
                35.91     1:19.04(43.13)    2:05.25(46.21)    2:54.81(49.56)
  7  Braaten, Kitten                54  VMST    3:03.60     3:06.42      4.00
                40.29     1:27.21(46.92)    2:16.78(49.57)    3:06.42(49.64)
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E               54   TOC    3:04.61     3:12.41      3.00
                43.01     1:31.35(48.34)    2:22.68(51.33)    3:12.41(49.73)
  9  Ward, Mimi H                   51   SKY    3:09.51     3:18.46      2.00
                41.80     1:31.57(49.77)    2:24.61(53.04)    3:18.46(53.85)
 10  Kimbrough, Doris R             50   CMS    3:29.91     3:22.03      1.00
                44.77     1:37.25(52.48)    2:30.50(53.25)    3:22.03(51.53)
 11  Snyder, Sharon M               51  AGUA    3:34.00     3:27.06          
                43.15     1:35.04(51.89)    2:29.59(54.55)    3:27.06(57.47)
 12  James, Aja                     50  UTAH    3:50.00     3:51.24          
                54.31     1:52.60(58.29)  2:52.73(1:00.13)    3:51.24(58.51)
 13  Toon, Terry Lynn M             50  FCST    3:41.85     3:51.32          
                48.70     1:47.97(59.27)  2:49.64(1:01.67)  3:51.32(1:01.68)
---  Byrnes, Barbara G              53   USF    3:55.04          NS          

Women 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:03.72   5/10/2009  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           52  CVMM    1:03.72     1:04.48     11.00
                29.95     1:04.48(34.53)
  2  Bennett, Lisa A                54  VMST    1:06.81     1:06.15      9.00
                31.12     1:06.15(35.03)
  3  Granger, Traci S               52  LAPS    1:05.74     1:06.30      8.00
                30.57     1:06.30(35.73)
  4  Lepinski, Cokie                51   MPM    1:06.82     1:07.84      7.00
                32.28     1:07.84(35.56)
  5  Warmuth, Stacey                53   VCM    1:09.00     1:07.91      6.00
                30.68     1:07.91(37.23)
  6  Buck, Donna M                  51  OREG    1:12.99     1:10.05      5.00
                32.74     1:10.05(37.31)
  7  Grilli, Tracy L                53   NEM    1:09.87     1:10.36      4.00
                32.27     1:10.36(38.09)
  8  Wenzel, Chris                  50   ECS    1:13.38     1:10.96      3.00
                33.20     1:10.96(37.76)
  9  Doyle, Deanna                  52  SYSM    1:13.00     1:11.33      2.00
                32.69     1:11.33(38.64)
 10  Blattner, Susan J              53  MOVY    1:11.97     1:11.98      1.00
                31.45     1:11.98(40.53)
 11  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy        54  CVMM    1:19.50     1:14.50          
                33.74     1:14.50(40.76)
 12  Greene, Whitley R              50  GAJA    1:15.34     1:14.92          
                34.26     1:14.92(40.66)
 13  Kicklighter, Pamela M          53  AQNT    1:17.36     1:15.02          
                34.26     1:15.02(40.76)
 14  Capes, Barbara L               51  UNAT    1:18.50     1:17.03          
                35.02     1:17.03(42.01)
 15  Almand, Jennifer C             51  GAJA    1:17.59     1:17.72          
                37.91     1:17.72(39.81)
 16  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J       50  OREG    1:18.50     1:18.75          
                37.15     1:18.75(41.60)
 17  Johansson, Joey                51  REDT    1:18.56     1:19.61          
                36.51     1:19.61(43.10)
 18  de Herder, Elizabeth F         51  PALM    1:19.10     1:20.51          
                37.79     1:20.51(42.72)
 19  Migliozzi, Colette I           50  HUNT    1:23.54     1:21.88          
                38.33     1:21.88(43.55)
 20  Tiska, Patty A                 50  NCMS    1:24.26     1:23.01          
                38.61     1:23.01(44.40)
 21  Howell, Allison M              53  GAJA    1:29.04     1:24.50          
                39.13     1:24.50(45.37)
 22  Porter, Cathy J                51  WMAC    1:29.19     1:26.14          
                39.28     1:26.14(46.86)
 23  Delanois, Barbara              54    IM    1:29.27     1:26.89          
                39.46     1:26.89(47.43)
 24  Burbridge, Jane Ann            54  DAMM    1:28.17     1:29.04          
                41.03     1:29.04(48.01)
 25  Schueckler, Leslie P           54   BSM    1:32.92     1:33.85          
                43.20     1:33.85(50.65)
---  Selby, Tana M                  50  GAJA    1:16.85          NS          
---  Hebel, Janice A                50    GS    1:19.60          NS          
---  Ridgeway, Jean A               51    IM    1:15.04          NS          
---  Hughes, Mary L                 51  TXLA    1:07.53          NS          
---  Heuer, Brigitte C              50  UNAT    1:07.85          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:19.56   5/10/2009  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           52  CVMM    2:19.56     2:20.29     11.00
                29.48     1:04.97(35.49)    1:46.77(41.80)    2:20.29(33.52)
  2  Crabbe, Colette M              53  OREG    2:27.28     2:23.94      9.00
                30.70     1:07.79(37.09)    1:49.51(41.72)    2:23.94(34.43)
  3  Warmuth, Stacey                53   VCM    2:30.00     2:26.64      8.00
                31.26     1:07.24(35.98)    1:52.35(45.11)    2:26.64(34.29)
  4  Lepinski, Cokie                51   MPM    2:24.83     2:26.77      7.00
                32.23     1:11.44(39.21)    1:51.91(40.47)    2:26.77(34.86)
  5  Hafner, Hilary R               50   SRM    2:28.28     2:26.80      6.00
                31.63     1:09.99(38.36)    1:52.23(42.24)    2:26.80(34.57)
  6  Alioto, Laurie J               52  WMAC    2:35.00     2:31.19      5.00
                32.17     1:09.75(37.58)    1:55.97(46.22)    2:31.19(35.22)
  7  Meyer, Marguerite              51   TOC    2:33.50     2:31.72      4.00
                32.95     1:12.45(39.50)    1:59.70(47.25)    2:31.72(32.02)
  8  Brown, Denise H                50  MICH    2:39.96     2:31.96      3.00
                32.89     1:11.48(38.59)    1:57.61(46.13)    2:31.96(34.35)
  9  Wenzel, Chris                  50   ECS    2:44.95     2:40.74      2.00
                34.07     1:17.14(43.07)    2:03.51(46.37)    2:40.74(37.23)
 10  Kicklighter, Pamela M          53  AQNT    2:48.57     2:43.77      1.00
                34.46     1:15.70(41.24)    2:04.90(49.20)    2:43.77(38.87)
 11  Ferguson, Janet S              52  CMSA    2:54.60     2:57.31          
                34.36     1:20.46(46.10)    2:14.58(54.12)    2:57.31(42.73)
 12  Selby, Tana M                  50  GAJA    2:50.88     2:58.91          
                39.33     1:29.25(49.92)    2:18.22(48.97)    2:58.91(40.69)
 13  Larson, Linda L                54  FLAQ    3:30.00     3:01.91          
                38.65     1:24.26(45.61)    2:20.54(56.28)    3:01.91(41.37)
 14  Harrelson, Jo Ann              54   SPM    2:55.73     3:02.90          
                42.91     1:32.46(49.55)    2:21.64(49.18)    3:02.90(41.26)
 15  Niedrich, Ruth                 50   SMS    3:15.00     3:05.90          
                40.86     1:31.83(50.97)    2:23.61(51.78)    3:05.90(42.29)
 16  Toon, Terry Lynn M             50  FCST    3:11.19     3:16.76          
                44.51     1:37.19(52.68)    2:33.38(56.19)    3:16.76(43.38)
 17  Byrnes, Barbara G              53   USF    3:15.51     3:20.56          
                44.52     1:33.56(49.04)  2:35.60(1:02.04)    3:20.56(44.96)
 18  Schueckler, Leslie P           54   BSM    3:24.51     3:34.38          
                43.61     1:41.08(57.47)  2:42.63(1:01.55)    3:34.38(51.75)
---  Rohner, Patricia A             50  NCMS    2:47.30          NS          
---  Johansson, Joey                51  REDT    2:56.39          NS          
---  Capes, Barbara L               51  UNAT    2:45.80          NS          

Women 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:56.39   5/10/2009  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Crabbe, Colette M              53  OREG    5:12.28     5:07.47     11.00
                32.68     1:09.57(36.89)    1:47.93(38.36)    2:27.59(39.66)
        3:11.29(43.70)    3:55.63(44.34)    4:32.29(36.66)    5:07.47(35.18)
  2  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           52  CVMM    4:56.39     5:12.21      9.00
                31.46     1:09.54(38.08)    1:48.76(39.22)    2:27.39(38.63)
        3:13.22(45.83)    3:59.97(46.75)    4:36.71(36.74)    5:12.21(35.50)
  3  Brown, Denise H                50  MICH    5:16.75     5:17.30      8.00
                33.02     1:09.79(36.77)    1:50.04(40.25)    2:31.02(40.98)
        3:18.78(47.76)    4:07.72(48.94)    4:43.66(35.94)    5:17.30(33.64)
  4  Warmuth, Stacey                53   VCM    5:21.00     5:17.87      7.00
                32.55     1:10.72(38.17)    1:50.79(40.07)    2:29.71(38.92)
        3:18.44(48.73)    4:06.62(48.18)    4:43.12(36.50)    5:17.87(34.75)
  5  Alioto, Laurie J               52  WMAC    5:33.00     5:18.37      6.00
                33.02     1:10.67(37.65)    1:51.17(40.50)    2:30.73(39.56)
        3:17.03(46.30)    4:04.60(47.57)    4:42.50(37.90)    5:18.37(35.87)
  6  Meyer, Marguerite              51   TOC    5:15.00     5:37.84      5.00
                34.85     1:14.98(40.13)    1:57.33(42.35)    2:38.85(41.52)
        3:31.90(53.05)    4:26.36(54.46)    5:03.32(36.96)    5:37.84(34.52)
  7  Steinmann, Sharon B            52   SPM    5:48.77     5:40.07      4.00
                35.75     1:18.36(42.61)    2:01.73(43.37)    2:43.91(42.18)
        3:33.82(49.91)    4:24.89(51.07)    5:02.73(37.84)    5:40.07(37.34)
  8  Ward, Mimi H                   51   SKY    6:03.34     6:09.82      3.00
                40.66     1:29.11(48.45)    2:19.02(49.91)    3:07.79(48.77)
        3:59.38(51.59)    4:51.98(52.60)    5:31.91(39.93)    6:09.82(37.91)
  9  Harrelson, Jo Ann              54   SPM    6:06.03     6:20.31      2.00
                42.81     1:32.78(49.97)    2:24.16(51.38)    3:13.76(49.60)
        4:04.03(50.27)    4:55.59(51.56)    5:38.71(43.12)    6:20.31(41.60)
 10  Kregor, Janice                 53   SKY    7:25.93     7:16.36      1.00
                48.20     1:44.71(56.51)  2:46.59(1:01.88)  3:48.94(1:02.35)
      4:51.31(1:02.37)  5:51.39(1:00.08)    6:34.70(43.31)    7:16.36(41.66)
 11  Leventhal, Laura M             53  BGSC    7:24.12     7:30.14          
                49.17     1:44.85(55.68)    2:44.20(59.35)    3:43.01(58.81)
      4:49.64(1:06.63)  5:55.75(1:06.11)    6:44.25(48.50)    7:30.14(45.89)
 12  Snyder, Sharon M               51  AGUA    7:33.00     7:30.73          
                44.57     1:38.50(53.93)  2:40.80(1:02.30)    3:40.29(59.49)
      4:45.84(1:05.55)  5:51.69(1:05.85)    6:40.31(48.62)    7:30.73(50.42)
 13  James, Aja                     50  UTAH    7:00.00     7:41.05          
                50.90   1:51.86(1:00.96)  2:55.36(1:03.50)  3:55.69(1:00.33)
      4:57.80(1:02.11)  5:58.58(1:00.78)    6:50.36(51.78)    7:41.05(50.69)
---  Gillig, Kelly R                52   TGM    5:57.00          DQ          
                33.19     1:11.64(38.45)    1:58.77(47.13)    2:45.34(46.57)
        3:38.96(53.62)    4:30.91(51.95)    5:12.03(41.12)                  
---  Byrnes, Barbara G              53   USF    7:03.10          NS          
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #25
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #43