2010 Short Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 35-39 Results

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.34   2/25/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                 38  NCMS      24.14       23.49     11.00
  2  Hart, Sheri L                  39   CMS      24.24       23.65      9.00
  3  Mayville-Armas, Janey C        36  FLAQ      24.76       24.25      8.00
  4  Schaetz, Trina R               37  WMAC      25.01       24.30      7.00
  5  Hugo, Brandy N                 37  WSSC      24.80       24.59      6.00
  6  Lindauer, Kerry M              35  NCMS      25.30       24.83      5.00
  7  Tiltmann, Heather M            38  WMAC      25.66       25.31      4.00
  8  Speckman, Channa L             35   CMS      25.70       25.60      3.00
  9  Gray, Liz D                    39  GAJA      27.03       26.45      2.00
 10  Kyff, Jennifer J               36  METR      27.47       26.54      1.00
 11  Caddel, Jinxi                  39  CVMM      28.25       26.80          
 12  Rublein, Susanne P             39   MAM      27.25       27.05          
 13  Cantrell, Connie S             39  MICH      28.97       27.29          
 14  Stewart, Ann K                 39  GOLD      27.03       27.68          
 15  Maki, Christine D              39   TCC      27.22       27.93          
 16  Emory, Monica L                37   SPM      28.61       27.95          
 17  Burkart, Dana M                38  1776      27.63       28.00          
 18  Oliver, Faith M                38  UNAT      30.03       28.21          
 19  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       36  WMAC      27.89       28.27          
 20  Shahboz, Joyce                 38   HTA      29.67       28.94          
 21  Salama, Evelyn P               36  CSTM      30.71       29.48          
 22  Jones, Cathy W                 39  GAJA      30.25       29.82          
 23  Monteagudo, Susan E            39  FCST      30.71       30.06          
 24  Haberstich, Carrie             38    IM      29.44       30.14          
 25  Baranowski, Tracy L            37   PCM      27.35       30.69          
 26  Sullivan, Maureen              38   TOC      29.00       30.92          
 27  Holst, Missy S                 39    IM      50.91       43.67          
---  Longwell, Katherine            38  AMAM      29.00          NS          
---  Klein, Kristina N              36   ART      30.04          NS          
---  Trinklein, Allison M           35   DAM      28.60          NS          
---  Vazquez, Aixa                  37  MARY      33.00          NS          
---  Richardson, Billie             39  MTMS      42.00          NS          
---  Mcquaid, Lauren M              35  NBAC      27.01          NS          
---  Hageman, Heather M             39  NCMS      26.21          NS          
---  Marvin, Linda L                36   ISF      27.73          NS          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.72   2/25/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hart, Sheri L                  39   CMS      53.53       50.98     11.00
                24.28       50.98(26.70)
  2  Braun, Erika L                 38  NCMS      52.04       51.30      9.00
                24.57       51.30(26.73)
  3  Hugo, Brandy N                 37  WSSC      53.64       52.96      8.00
                25.65       52.96(27.31)
  4  Mayville-Armas, Janey C        36  FLAQ      55.00       53.57      7.00
                25.55       53.57(28.02)
  5  Schaetz, Trina R               37  WMAC      56.00       53.96      6.00
                26.17       53.96(27.79)
  6  Luellen, Katie J               36   CMS      54.73       54.58      5.00
                26.41       54.58(28.17)
  7  Lindauer, Kerry M              35  NCMS      56.43       54.86      4.00
                25.94       54.86(28.92)
  8  Tiltmann, Heather M            38  WMAC      56.98       55.95      3.00
                26.45       55.95(29.50)
  9  Speckman, Channa L             35   CMS      57.10       56.56      2.00
                26.86       56.56(29.70)
 10  Caddel, Jinxi                  39  CVMM    1:02.95       57.91      1.00
                27.91       57.91(30.00)
 11  Blackburn, Kristyne            37  TXLA      57.77       58.25          
                28.01       58.25(30.24)
 12  Bierden, Sheryl                36   NEM      58.75       58.43          
                28.33       58.43(30.10)
 13  Kyff, Jennifer J               36  METR    1:01.25       59.15          
                28.19       59.15(30.96)
 14  Cantrell, Connie S             39  MICH    1:04.13     1:00.61          
                29.12     1:00.61(31.49)
 15  Burkart, Dana M                38  1776    1:02.42     1:01.91          
                29.71     1:01.91(32.20)
 16  Moore, Alison B                39  VMST    1:03.42     1:02.13          
                30.07     1:02.13(32.06)
 17  Texel, Paula M                 39   SPM    1:02.73     1:02.47          
                29.81     1:02.47(32.66)
 18  Emory, Monica L                37   SPM    1:04.92     1:04.22          
                30.46     1:04.22(33.76)
 19  Edwards, Bonnie B              38  OREG    1:04.01     1:05.44          
                31.28     1:05.44(34.16)
 20  Shahboz, Joyce                 38   HTA    1:05.86     1:06.98          
                31.61     1:06.98(35.37)
 21  Salama, Evelyn P               36  CSTM    1:08.82     1:07.48          
                31.70     1:07.48(35.78)
 22  Haberstich, Carrie             38    IM    1:03.30     1:07.68          
                32.10     1:07.68(35.58)
 23  Sullivan, Maureen              38   TOC    1:09.27     1:08.51          
                33.06     1:08.51(35.45)
 24  Baranowski, Tracy L            37   PCM    1:02.15     1:09.01          
                31.77     1:09.01(37.24)
 25  Cessna, Kimberly               39    IM    1:36.00     1:19.26          
                36.61     1:19.26(42.65)
---  Longwell, Katherine            38  AMAM    1:05.00          NS          
---  Maki, Christine D              39   TCC    1:02.34          NS          
---  Trinklein, Allison M           35   DAM    1:04.37          NS          
---  Sanguinet, Amanda K            39   TOC    1:04.16          NS          
---  Marvin, Linda L                36   ISF    1:01.83          NS          
---  Holst, Missy S                 39    IM    1:51.82         DNF          
                59.20                   

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.55    5/3/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hart, Sheri L                  39   CMS    1:55.55     1:51.81     11.00
                25.48       53.27(27.79)    1:22.09(28.82)    1:51.81(29.72)
  2  Mayville-Armas, Janey C        36  FLAQ    1:59.00     1:56.80      9.00
                26.10       54.93(28.83)    1:25.17(30.24)    1:56.80(31.63)
  3  Hugo, Brandy N                 37  WSSC    1:58.33     1:56.93      8.00
                27.04       55.98(28.94)    1:26.18(30.20)    1:56.93(30.75)
  4  Day, Nadine K                  39    IM    1:59.49     1:57.64      7.00
                28.18       58.30(30.12)    1:28.48(30.18)    1:57.64(29.16)
  5  Merritt, Anne Hanna            36  HURM    2:01.15     1:58.92      6.00
                28.26       58.20(29.94)    1:29.10(30.90)    1:58.92(29.82)
  6  Holmes, Jessica A              39   NEM    2:03.54     2:02.98      5.00
                29.21     1:00.07(30.86)    1:31.50(31.43)    2:02.98(31.48)
  7  Blackburn, Kristyne            37  TXLA    2:09.03     2:06.22      4.00
                28.63       59.65(31.02)    1:32.43(32.78)    2:06.22(33.79)
  8  Caddel, Jinxi                  39  CVMM    2:09.50     2:06.45      3.00
                30.08     1:01.40(31.32)    1:33.90(32.50)    2:06.45(32.55)
  9  Bierden, Sheryl                36   NEM    2:06.65     2:07.01      2.00
                29.08     1:00.79(31.71)    1:33.63(32.84)    2:07.01(33.38)
 10  Jablonski, Yuly                36   GAS    2:12.00     2:09.24      1.00
                 0.00                     1:35.55(1:35.55)    2:09.24(33.69)
 11  Strong, Susan D                38   WCM    2:11.00     2:10.59          
                29.39     1:01.48(32.09)    1:35.92(34.44)    2:10.59(34.67)
 12  Hankins, Maria E               36  GAJA    2:16.00     2:13.42          
                30.19     1:03.43(33.24)    1:38.45(35.02)    2:13.42(34.97)
 13  Moore, Alison B                39  VMST    2:15.28     2:13.68          
                30.95     1:04.79(33.84)    1:40.08(35.29)    2:13.68(33.60)
 14  Texel, Paula M                 39   SPM    2:16.08     2:15.74          
                30.76     1:05.24(34.48)    1:40.32(35.08)    2:15.74(35.42)
 15  Limke, Tobi L                  35  NBAC    2:12.00     2:16.75          
                30.37     1:03.69(33.32)    1:39.63(35.94)    2:16.75(37.12)
 16  Hartley, Chris G               35   RAY    2:20.55     2:17.48          
                31.93     1:06.30(34.37)    1:41.64(35.34)    2:17.48(35.84)
 17  Edwards, Bonnie B              38  OREG    2:15.97     2:22.85          
                33.34     1:09.09(35.75)    1:45.91(36.82)    2:22.85(36.94)
 18  Broad, Pamela A                37   AWJ    2:14.00     2:24.09          
                32.42     1:08.32(35.90)    1:46.29(37.97)    2:24.09(37.80)
 19  Sullivan, Maureen              38   TOC    2:36.85     2:38.25          
                35.84     1:14.77(38.93)    1:56.74(41.97)    2:38.25(41.51)
 20  Cessna, Kimberly               39    IM    3:12.00     3:01.06          
                 0.00   2:10.62(2:10.62)                      3:01.06(50.44)
---  Longwell, Katherine            38  AMAM    2:25.00          NS          
---  Mcquaid, Lauren M              35  NBAC    2:09.11          NS          
---  Sanguinet, Amanda K            39   TOC    2:16.64          NS          
---  Marvin, Linda L                36   ISF    2:18.88          NS          

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:56.09    5/3/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Blackburn, Kristyne            37  TXLA    5:41.72     5:38.36     11.00
                29.95     1:02.13(32.18)    1:35.48(33.35)    2:09.74(34.26)
        2:44.15(34.41)    3:18.74(34.59)    3:53.57(34.83)    4:28.57(35.00)
        5:03.84(35.27)    5:38.36(34.52)
  2  Armentrout, Anna S             38  REDT    5:42.93     5:39.45      9.00
                30.51     1:04.41(33.90)    1:39.00(34.59)    2:13.86(34.86)
        2:48.95(35.09)    3:23.21(34.26)    3:57.72(34.51)    4:31.88(34.16)
        5:05.92(34.04)    5:39.45(33.53)
  3  Bierden, Sheryl                36   NEM    5:39.43     5:39.87      8.00
                30.17     1:03.06(32.89)    1:37.28(34.22)    2:11.95(34.67)
        2:46.37(34.42)    3:20.68(34.31)    3:55.57(34.89)    4:30.79(35.22)
        5:06.09(35.30)    5:39.87(33.78)
  4  Ianoli, Andreea                37  MTSC    5:58.45     5:43.77      7.00
                30.70     1:03.74(33.04)    1:37.50(33.76)    2:12.15(34.65)
        2:47.43(35.28)    3:22.66(35.23)    3:58.14(35.48)    4:33.65(35.51)
        5:09.10(35.45)    5:43.77(34.67)
  5  Mcquaid, Lauren M              35  NBAC    5:31.40     5:45.81      6.00
                30.02     1:02.89(32.87)    1:37.54(34.65)    2:12.61(35.07)
        2:48.14(35.53)    3:23.57(35.43)    3:59.19(35.62)    4:35.20(36.01)
        5:10.50(35.30)    5:45.81(35.31)
  6  Lontz, Alison C                37  GAJA    5:59.14     5:49.11      5.00
                31.41     1:05.35(33.94)    1:39.58(34.23)    2:14.88(35.30)
        2:51.00(36.12)    3:27.08(36.08)    4:03.13(36.05)    4:39.41(36.28)
        5:14.66(35.25)    5:49.11(34.45)
  7  Strong, Susan D                38   WCM    6:00.00     5:49.85      4.00
                31.00     1:04.64(33.64)    1:39.23(34.59)    2:14.56(35.33)
        2:50.16(35.60)    3:26.36(36.20)    4:02.26(35.90)    4:38.53(36.27)
        5:14.97(36.44)    5:49.85(34.88)
  8  Hankins, Maria E               36  GAJA    6:00.83     5:51.13      3.00
                31.99     1:06.85(34.86)    1:42.78(35.93)    2:18.57(35.79)
        2:54.48(35.91)    3:30.21(35.73)    4:05.66(35.45)    4:41.16(35.50)
        5:17.06(35.90)    5:51.13(34.07)
  9  Moore, Alison B                39  VMST    6:02.22     5:55.95      2.00
                31.85     1:06.89(35.04)    1:43.02(36.13)    2:19.42(36.40)
        2:55.92(36.50)    3:32.74(36.82)    4:09.04(36.30)    4:45.24(36.20)
        5:21.17(35.93)    5:55.95(34.78)
 10  Natkin, Heidi                  36   AWJ    5:52.92     6:02.33      1.00
                31.77     1:06.10(34.33)    1:41.38(35.28)    2:17.79(36.41)
        2:54.95(37.16)    3:32.59(37.64)    4:10.40(37.81)    4:48.14(37.74)
        5:25.78(37.64)    6:02.33(36.55)
 11  Gitzinger, Jennifer            35    IM    6:08.06     6:13.55          
                33.22     1:09.59(36.37)    1:46.99(37.40)    2:24.84(37.85)
        3:02.92(38.08)    3:41.10(38.18)    4:19.58(38.48)    4:58.01(38.43)
        5:35.97(37.96)    6:13.55(37.58)
 12  Broad, Pamela A                37   AWJ    5:55.00     6:18.56          
                33.08     1:09.54(36.46)    1:47.92(38.38)    2:26.75(38.83)
        3:05.59(38.84)    3:44.53(38.94)    4:22.98(38.45)    5:02.08(39.10)
        5:41.24(39.16)    6:18.56(37.32)
 13  Sullivan, Maureen              38   TOC    7:03.98     7:16.28          
                39.81     1:24.28(44.47)    2:10.15(45.87)    2:55.14(44.99)
        3:40.20(45.06)    4:25.58(45.38)    5:10.37(44.79)    5:54.43(44.06)
        6:37.84(43.41)    7:16.28(38.44)
 14  Cessna, Kimberly               39    IM    8:37.40     7:58.75          
                40.90     1:26.51(45.61)    2:14.13(47.62)    3:05.51(51.38)
        3:54.66(49.15)    4:44.66(50.00)    5:34.68(50.02)    6:24.41(49.73)
        7:13.53(49.12)    7:58.75(45.22)

Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:22.60   2/16/1999  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Strong, Susan D                38   WCM   12:20.00    12:05.18     11.00
                31.13     1:04.80(33.67)    1:39.32(34.52)    2:14.91(35.59)
        2:50.41(35.50)    3:26.54(36.13)    4:02.85(36.31)    4:39.67(36.82)
        5:16.45(36.78)    5:53.26(36.81)    6:29.82(36.56)    7:06.88(37.06)
        7:44.35(37.47)    8:21.67(37.32)    8:59.11(37.44)    9:36.90(37.79)
       10:14.20(37.30)   10:51.39(37.19)   11:28.50(37.11)   12:05.18(36.68)
  2  Moore, Alison B                39  VMST   12:14.37    12:15.30      9.00
                33.09     1:09.29(36.20)    1:46.65(37.36)    2:24.42(37.77)
        3:02.52(38.10)    3:40.78(38.26)    4:18.63(37.85)    4:55.86(37.23)
        5:33.21(37.35)    6:10.54(37.33)    6:47.71(37.17)    7:24.95(37.24)
        8:01.90(36.95)    8:38.60(36.70)    9:15.42(36.82)    9:52.34(36.92)
       10:29.04(36.70)   11:05.08(36.04)   11:41.04(35.96)   12:15.30(34.26)
  3  Gitzinger, Jennifer            35    IM   12:50.05    12:42.59      8.00
                33.23     1:09.17(35.94)    1:46.59(37.42)    2:24.90(38.31)
        3:03.40(38.50)    3:41.00(38.60)    4:20.58(38.58)    4:59.64(39.06)
        5:38.42(38.78)    6:17.53(39.11)    6:56.38(38.85)    7:34.98(38.60)
        8:14.01(39.03)    8:52.76(38.75)    9:31.55(38.79)   10:10.12(38.57)
       10:48.35(38.23)   11:26.87(38.52)   12:05.22(38.35)   12:42.59(37.37)
  4  Edwards, Bonnie B              38  OREG   12:55.67    13:06.67      7.00
                34.99     1:12.80(37.81)    1:50.85(38.05)    2:29.41(38.56)
        3:08.66(39.25)    3:48.05(39.39)    4:27.68(39.63)    5:07.17(39.49)
        5:46.97(39.80)    6:26.75(39.78)    7:06.33(39.58)    7:46.42(40.09)
        8:26.17(39.75)    9:06.39(40.22)    9:47.19(40.80)   10:27.26(40.07)
       11:07.80(40.54)   11:47.85(40.05)   12:28.51(40.66)   13:06.67(38.16)

Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:13.99    5/4/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bierden, Sheryl                36   NEM   19:52.26    19:18.58     11.00
                31.00     1:04.33(33.33)    1:38.65(34.32)    2:13.70(35.05)
        2:48.77(35.07)    3:23.82(35.05)    3:59.23(35.41)    4:34.46(35.23)
        5:10.06(35.60)    5:45.38(35.32)    6:20.97(35.59)    6:56.11(35.14)
        7:31.66(35.55)    8:07.21(35.55)    8:42.88(35.67)    9:18.19(35.31)
        9:53.47(35.28)   10:28.91(35.44)   11:04.31(35.40)   11:39.81(35.50)
       12:15.30(35.49)   12:50.83(35.53)   13:26.17(35.34)   14:01.71(35.54)
       14:37.16(35.45)   15:12.64(35.48)   15:48.24(35.60)   16:23.65(35.41)
       16:59.07(35.42)   17:34.20(35.13)   18:09.93(35.73)   18:45.19(35.26)
       19:18.58(33.39)
  2  Hankins, Maria E               36  GAJA   20:55.00    20:13.72      9.00
                32.06     1:07.28(35.22)    1:43.10(35.82)    2:19.61(36.51)
        2:56.19(36.58)    3:32.60(36.41)    4:09.13(36.53)    4:46.02(36.89)
        5:22.80(36.78)    5:59.26(36.46)    6:36.03(36.77)    7:12.64(36.61)
        7:49.30(36.66)    8:26.44(37.14)    9:02.98(36.54)    9:40.14(37.16)
       10:17.26(37.12)   10:54.57(37.31)   11:31.43(36.86)   12:08.58(37.15)
       12:45.75(37.17)   13:22.99(37.24)   14:00.23(37.24)   14:37.43(37.20)
       15:14.71(37.28)   15:52.28(37.57)   16:30.02(37.74)   17:07.69(37.67)
       17:45.11(37.42)   18:22.91(37.80)   19:00.36(37.45)   19:37.78(37.42)
       20:13.72(35.94)
  3  Hartley, Chris G               35   RAY   21:41.25    20:23.50      8.00
                33.58     1:10.22(36.64)    1:47.85(37.63)    2:25.15(37.30)
        3:03.25(38.10)    3:40.67(37.42)    4:18.15(37.48)    4:55.35(37.20)
        5:32.49(37.14)    6:09.44(36.95)    6:46.31(36.87)    7:22.85(36.54)
        7:59.64(36.79)    8:36.78(37.14)    9:14.32(37.54)    9:51.70(37.38)
       10:29.18(37.48)   11:06.29(37.11)   11:43.60(37.31)   12:20.81(37.21)
       12:57.76(36.95)   13:34.77(37.01)   14:11.84(37.07)   14:48.78(36.94)
       15:25.93(37.15)   16:03.40(37.47)   16:40.96(37.56)   17:18.99(38.03)
       17:56.39(37.40)   18:33.68(37.29)   19:11.16(37.48)   19:47.84(36.68)
       20:23.50(35.66)
  4  Broad, Pamela A                37   AWJ   21:20.00    21:18.62      7.00
                32.79     1:08.62(35.83)    1:46.33(37.71)    2:25.28(38.95)
        3:03.85(38.57)    3:42.75(38.90)    4:21.85(39.10)    5:00.82(38.97)
        5:39.40(38.58)    6:18.16(38.76)    6:57.01(38.85)    7:36.24(39.23)
        8:15.29(39.05)    8:54.65(39.36)    9:33.61(38.96)   10:12.73(39.12)
       10:51.68(38.95)   11:30.37(38.69)   12:09.14(38.77)   12:48.26(39.12)
       13:27.32(39.06)   14:06.51(39.19)   14:46.02(39.51)   15:25.03(39.01)
       16:04.33(39.30)   16:44.02(39.69)   17:23.43(39.41)   18:03.04(39.61)
       18:42.95(39.91)   19:22.45(39.50)   20:01.88(39.43)   20:41.29(39.41)
       21:18.62(37.33)
  5  Burkart, Dana M                38  1776   21:44.47    21:32.27      6.00
                33.27     1:10.17(36.90)    1:48.12(37.95)    2:26.96(38.84)
        3:06.60(39.64)    3:46.47(39.87)    4:26.23(39.76)    5:06.03(39.80)
        5:45.56(39.53)    6:25.26(39.70)    7:04.44(39.18)    7:44.12(39.68)
        8:24.05(39.93)    9:04.27(40.22)    9:44.41(40.14)   10:24.89(40.48)
       11:04.68(39.79)   11:44.58(39.90)   12:23.82(39.24)   13:03.23(39.41)
       13:42.52(39.29)   14:22.06(39.54)   15:01.09(39.03)   15:40.61(39.52)
       16:20.06(39.45)   16:59.45(39.39)   17:38.92(39.47)   18:18.44(39.52)
       18:58.25(39.81)   19:38.09(39.84)   20:17.73(39.64)   20:56.72(38.99)
       21:32.27(35.55)
  6  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       36  WMAC   22:59.70    22:24.21      5.00
                33.86     1:11.97(38.11)    1:51.66(39.69)    2:31.63(39.97)
        3:11.40(39.77)    3:50.67(39.27)    4:30.81(40.14)    5:10.81(40.00)
        5:51.05(40.24)    6:32.02(40.97)    7:13.23(41.21)    7:54.54(41.31)
        8:36.36(41.82)    9:17.41(41.05)    9:58.29(40.88)   10:39.42(41.13)
       11:20.82(41.40)   12:02.20(41.38)   12:43.46(41.26)   13:25.54(42.08)
       14:06.86(41.32)   14:48.24(41.38)   15:29.96(41.72)   16:11.50(41.54)
       16:53.08(41.58)   17:34.78(41.70)   18:16.74(41.96)   18:58.40(41.66)
       19:40.24(41.84)   20:21.89(41.65)   21:03.80(41.91)   21:44.75(40.95)
       22:24.21(39.46)
  7  Volz, Kristin R                36  FLAQ   28:43.02    28:20.65      4.00
                44.54     1:32.62(48.08)    2:22.00(49.38)    3:12.39(50.39)
        4:03.80(51.41)    4:54.42(50.62)    5:45.15(50.73)    6:36.20(51.05)
        7:27.63(51.43)    8:19.52(51.89)    9:11.48(51.96)   10:03.07(51.59)
       10:54.77(51.70)   11:46.40(51.63)   12:38.53(52.13)   13:31.24(52.71)
       14:23.31(52.07)   15:15.60(52.29)   16:08.83(53.23)   17:01.41(52.58)
       17:54.19(52.78)   18:46.45(52.26)   19:39.07(52.62)   20:31.79(52.72)
       21:24.67(52.88)   22:17.71(53.04)   23:10.94(53.23)   24:03.65(52.71)
       24:56.65(53.00)   25:49.02(52.37)   26:41.18(52.16)   27:33.10(51.92)
       28:20.65(47.55)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.17    4/5/2009  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hart, Sheri L                  39   CMS      26.62       25.97N    11.00
  2  Lane, Tanya N                  38  NCMS      28.01       28.12      9.00
  3  Luellen, Katie J               36   CMS      28.60       28.67      8.00
  4  Armentrout, Anna S             38  REDT      30.71       29.99      7.00
  5  Duggan, Karen L                39   WCM      29.90       30.11      6.00
  6  Tiltmann, Heather M            38  WMAC      30.31       30.12      5.00
  7  Lontz, Alison C                37  GAJA      31.85       30.16      4.00
  8  Wilson, Charlene               35  GAJA      30.62       30.20      3.00
  9  Hedges, Megan                  37  NOVA      34.10       30.66      2.00
 10  Kyff, Jennifer J               36  METR      32.09       30.81      1.00
 11  Limke, Tobi L                  35  NBAC      33.00       31.16          
 12  Gray, Liz D                    39  GAJA      32.39       31.17          
 13  Texel, Paula M                 39   SPM      32.19       31.47          
 14  Stewart, Ann K                 39  GOLD      31.46       32.03          
 15  Mcquaid, Lauren M              35  NBAC      32.43       32.10          
 16  Rublein, Susanne P             39   MAM      32.24       32.25          
 17  Burkart, Dana M                38  1776      32.96       32.55          
 18  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       36  WMAC      33.50       33.04          
 19  Yankosky, Karen                38  MASH      34.00       34.04          
 20  Jones, Cathy W                 39  GAJA      34.76       34.43          
 21  Oliver, Faith M                38  UNAT      34.66       34.99          
 22  Monteagudo, Susan E            39  FCST      36.00       35.07          
 23  Blair, Elizabeth A             35  SLAM      54.23       52.28          
 24  Holst, Missy S                 39    IM      57.24       55.46          
---  Klein, Kristina N              36   ART      35.32          NS          
---  Trinklein, Allison M           35   DAM      33.54          NS          
---  Richardson, Billie             39  MTMS      44.13          NS          
---  Hageman, Heather M             39  NCMS      31.07          NS          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     56.32    4/4/2009  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hart, Sheri L                  39   CMS      57.57       56.14N    11.00
                27.48       56.14(28.66)
  2  Lane, Tanya N                  38  NCMS      59.66     1:00.46      9.00
                29.32     1:00.46(31.14)
  3  Luellen, Katie J               36   CMS    1:01.48     1:00.80      8.00
                29.78     1:00.80(31.02)
  4  Holmes, Jessica A              39   NEM    1:02.61     1:02.04      7.00
                30.44     1:02.04(31.60)
  5  Armentrout, Anna S             38  REDT    1:07.23     1:04.14      6.00
                31.32     1:04.14(32.82)
  6  Duggan, Karen L                39   WCM    1:04.50     1:04.28      5.00
                31.58     1:04.28(32.70)
  7  Tiltmann, Heather M            38  WMAC    1:05.69     1:05.10      4.00
                31.35     1:05.10(33.75)
  8  Gray, Liz D                    39  GAJA    1:08.81     1:05.24      3.00
                31.45     1:05.24(33.79)
  9  Limke, Tobi L                  35  NBAC    1:06.00     1:05.94      2.00
                32.08     1:05.94(33.86)
 10  Swan, Katina R                 35   NEM    1:04.86     1:06.01      1.00
                32.42     1:06.01(33.59)
 11  Kyff, Jennifer J               36  METR    1:10.02     1:06.50          
                32.91     1:06.50(33.59)
 12  Lontz, Alison C                37  GAJA    1:10.31     1:06.96          
                32.43     1:06.96(34.53)
 13  Wilson, Charlene               35  GAJA    1:06.11     1:07.22          
                32.90     1:07.22(34.32)
 14  Blackburn, Kristyne            37  TXLA    1:06.05     1:07.40          
                32.53     1:07.40(34.87)
 15  Texel, Paula M                 39   SPM    1:07.91     1:08.19          
                32.84     1:08.19(35.35)
 16  Stewart, Ann K                 39  GOLD    1:09.73     1:08.80          
                33.17     1:08.80(35.63)
 17  Burkart, Dana M                38  1776    1:12.25     1:10.93          
                33.98     1:10.93(36.95)
 18  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       36  WMAC    1:10.19     1:11.49          
                34.63     1:11.49(36.86)
 19  Monteagudo, Susan E            39  FCST    1:19.51     1:15.45          
                36.48     1:15.45(38.97)
 20  Jones, Cathy W                 39  GAJA    1:16.28     1:15.79          
                36.73     1:15.79(39.06)
 21  Alkezweeny, Tina               35   PNA    1:21.24     1:21.62          
                39.39     1:21.62(42.23)
 22  Volz, Kristin R                36  FLAQ    1:51.66     1:52.17          
                52.59     1:52.17(59.58)
---  Trinklein, Allison M           35   DAM    1:13.27          NS          
---  Vazquez, Aixa                  37  MARY    1:16.10          NS          
---  Richardson, Billie             39  MTMS    1:46.60          NS          
---  Hedges, Megan                  37  NOVA    1:17.35          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.54   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lane, Tanya N                  38  NCMS    2:08.81     2:07.01     11.00
                29.75     1:01.79(32.04)    1:34.37(32.58)    2:07.01(32.64)
  2  Luellen, Katie J               36   CMS    2:15.63     2:10.12      9.00
                30.47     1:03.35(32.88)    1:36.59(33.24)    2:10.12(33.53)
  3  Merritt, Anne Hanna            36  HURM    2:16.80     2:12.26      8.00
                31.91     1:04.55(32.64)    1:38.38(33.83)    2:12.26(33.88)
  4  Mayville-Armas, Janey C        36  FLAQ    2:17.00     2:12.56      7.00
                31.23     1:04.24(33.01)    1:38.18(33.94)    2:12.56(34.38)
  5  Holmes, Jessica A              39   NEM    2:18.08     2:16.57      6.00
                32.76     1:07.23(34.47)    1:42.04(34.81)    2:16.57(34.53)
  6  Armentrout, Anna S             38  REDT    2:25.67     2:20.52      5.00
                33.01     1:08.08(35.07)    1:44.19(36.11)    2:20.52(36.33)
  7  Tiltmann, Heather M            38  WMAC    2:25.50     2:22.36      4.00
                33.21     1:08.64(35.43)    1:45.43(36.79)    2:22.36(36.93)
  8  Swan, Katina R                 35   NEM    2:19.30     2:22.59      3.00
                33.87     1:09.10(35.23)    1:45.36(36.26)    2:22.59(37.23)
  9  Duggan, Karen L                39   WCM    2:18.50     2:22.87      2.00
                33.34     1:09.24(35.90)    1:46.14(36.90)    2:22.87(36.73)
 10  Lontz, Alison C                37  GAJA    2:31.87     2:24.40      1.00
                33.18     1:09.52(36.34)    1:48.08(38.56)    2:24.40(36.32)
 11  Limke, Tobi L                  35  NBAC    2:25.00     2:24.68          
                33.48     1:08.99(35.51)    1:46.11(37.12)    2:24.68(38.57)
 12  Kyff, Jennifer J               36  METR    2:35.06     2:27.17          
                33.28     1:09.89(36.61)    1:48.00(38.11)    2:27.17(39.17)
 13  Texel, Paula M                 39   SPM    2:32.47     2:27.20          
                34.35     1:11.11(36.76)    1:49.09(37.98)    2:27.20(38.11)
 14  Alkezweeny, Tina               35   PNA    2:55.86     2:55.53          
                39.76     1:22.74(42.98)    2:08.88(46.14)    2:55.53(46.65)
 15  Volz, Kristin R                36  FLAQ    3:37.75     4:06.05          
                55.91   1:58.57(1:02.66)  3:04.72(1:06.15)  4:06.05(1:01.33)
---  Gray, Liz D                    39  GAJA    2:28.25          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.94   5/22/2005  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A               38  FLAQ      30.47       30.20     11.00
  2  Schaetz, Trina R               37  WMAC      32.01       30.38      9.00
  3  Braun, Erika L                 38  NCMS      32.04       30.73      8.00
  4  Lane, Tanya N                  38  NCMS      31.10       30.77      7.00
  5  Hatakeyama, Chio E             35  HIMA      32.96       32.21      6.00
  6  Meehan, Alison S               38  VMST      34.58       33.54      5.00
  7  Swan, Katina R                 35   NEM      32.28       33.60      4.00
  8  Settimi, Nora C                39  WMAC      35.64       34.62      3.00
  9  Gitzinger, Jennifer            35    IM      35.33       35.03      2.00
 10  Rublein, Susanne P             39   MAM      34.16       35.28      1.00
 11  Fletcher, Alicia               36  ADMS      35.92       35.29          
 12  Collett, Tracy L               39  GAJA      35.80       35.34          
 13  Natkin, Heidi                  36   AWJ      36.23       35.52          
 14  Kaseman, Ann E                 38  UNAT      36.73       35.87          
 15  Salama, Evelyn P               36  CSTM      37.84       36.75          
 16  Shahboz, Joyce                 38   HTA      38.26       37.17          
 17  Moore, Alison B                39  VMST      37.95       37.24          
 18  Haberstich, Carrie             38    IM      37.93       38.62          
 19  Oliver, Faith M                38  UNAT      39.69       38.89          
 20  Klein, Kristina N              36   ART      34.38       39.27          
 21  Emory, Monica L                37   SPM      40.37       39.32          
 22  Maki, Christine D              39   TCC      41.45       39.70          
 23  Sullivan, Maureen              38   TOC      38.35       40.85          
---  Hageman, Heather M             39  NCMS      38.74          NS          
---  Sanguinet, Amanda K            39   TOC      37.95          NS          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:04.25   4/25/2004  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A               38  FLAQ    1:06.57     1:05.21     11.00
                30.52     1:05.21(34.69)
  2  Lane, Tanya N                  38  NCMS    1:07.45     1:06.24      9.00
                30.79     1:06.24(35.45)
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               37  WMAC    1:12.95     1:08.46      8.00
                31.74     1:08.46(36.72)
  4  Day, Nadine K                  39    IM    1:10.63     1:08.74      7.00
                32.29     1:08.74(36.45)
  5  Hatakeyama, Chio E             35  HIMA    1:13.12     1:10.02      6.00
                33.30     1:10.02(36.72)
  6  Lindauer, Kerry M              35  NCMS    1:14.39     1:10.72      5.00
                32.91     1:10.72(37.81)
  7  Swan, Katina R                 35   NEM    1:11.01     1:11.43      4.00
                33.39     1:11.43(38.04)
  8  Meehan, Alison S               38  VMST    1:15.07     1:14.39      3.00
                34.08     1:14.39(40.31)
  9  Settimi, Nora C                39  WMAC    1:16.56     1:14.89      2.00
                34.98     1:14.89(39.91)
 10  Rublein, Susanne P             39   MAM    1:14.92     1:16.11      1.00
                35.92     1:16.11(40.19)
 11  Collett, Tracy L               39  GAJA    1:18.00     1:16.12          
                35.93     1:16.12(40.19)
 12  Gitzinger, Jennifer            35    IM    1:19.72     1:17.26          
                36.59     1:17.26(40.67)
 13  Fletcher, Alicia               36  ADMS    1:17.28     1:17.65          
                36.66     1:17.65(40.99)
 14  Ianoli, Andreea                37  MTSC    1:20.19     1:18.54          
                37.63     1:18.54(40.91)
 15  Kaseman, Ann E                 38  UNAT    1:19.30     1:19.75          
                36.59     1:19.75(43.16)
 16  Salama, Evelyn P               36  CSTM    1:22.02     1:21.11          
                37.80     1:21.11(43.31)
 17  Shahboz, Joyce                 38   HTA    1:22.84     1:23.62          
                39.35     1:23.62(44.27)
 18  Haberstich, Carrie             38    IM    1:23.06     1:24.19          
                39.53     1:24.19(44.66)
 19  Edwards, Bonnie B              38  OREG    1:23.78     1:25.83          
                40.68     1:25.83(45.15)
 20  Sullivan, Maureen              38   TOC    1:24.05     1:31.96          
                43.17     1:31.96(48.79)
 21  Blair, Elizabeth A             35  SLAM    1:52.89     2:03.76          
                57.93   2:03.76(1:05.83)
---  Jablonski, Yuly                36   GAS    1:19.20          DQ          
                37.33                   
---  Longwell, Katherine            38  AMAM    1:22.00          NS          
---  Klein, Kristina N              36   ART    1:16.09          NS          
---  Trinklein, Allison M           35   DAM    1:25.08          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:19.66   1/27/2002  Krattli, Caroline            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A               38  FLAQ    2:26.01     2:26.58     11.00
                30.01     1:10.79(40.78)    1:50.10(39.31)    2:26.58(36.48)
  2  Lane, Tanya N                  38  NCMS    2:27.49     2:27.88      9.00
                33.00     1:10.22(37.22)    1:48.46(38.24)    2:27.88(39.42)
  3  Merritt, Anne Hanna            36  HURM    2:35.63     2:29.82      8.00
                34.97     1:12.71(37.74)    1:51.24(38.53)    2:29.82(38.58)
  4  Hatakeyama, Chio E             35  HIMA    2:37.74     2:33.72      7.00
                35.27     1:14.10(38.83)    1:53.74(39.64)    2:33.72(39.98)
  5  Duggan, Karen L                39   WCM    2:32.00     2:42.44      6.00
                35.67     1:15.88(40.21)    1:58.63(42.75)    2:42.44(43.81)
  6  Collett, Tracy L               39  GAJA    2:47.00     2:45.09      5.00
                37.76     1:19.38(41.62)    2:02.22(42.84)    2:45.09(42.87)
  7  Rublein, Susanne P             39   MAM    2:45.57     2:46.57      4.00
                37.99     1:19.89(41.90)    2:03.09(43.20)    2:46.57(43.48)
  8  Meehan, Alison S               38  VMST    2:45.02     2:47.34      3.00
                36.48     1:18.04(41.56)    2:01.87(43.83)    2:47.34(45.47)
  9  Settimi, Nora C                39  WMAC    2:50.46     2:47.87      2.00
                36.37     1:17.74(41.37)    2:02.13(44.39)    2:47.87(45.74)
 10  Fletcher, Alicia               36  ADMS    2:49.82     2:50.31      1.00
                38.29     1:21.10(42.81)    2:05.09(43.99)    2:50.31(45.22)
 11  Haberstich, Carrie             38    IM    2:59.90     3:03.28          
                41.35     1:28.07(46.72)    2:15.69(47.62)    3:03.28(47.59)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.54   5/18/2003  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                 38  NCMS      27.17       25.82     11.00
  2  Hugo, Brandy N                 37  WSSC      26.85       26.62      9.00
  3  Wilson, Charlene               35  GAJA      28.03       27.28      8.00
  4  Lindauer, Kerry M              35  NCMS      28.65       27.64      7.00
  5  Luellen, Katie J               36   CMS      27.91       27.76      6.00
  6  Hedges, Megan                  37  NOVA      32.00       27.81      5.00
  7  Speckman, Channa L             35   CMS      28.10       27.96      4.00
  8  Schaetz, Trina R               37  WMAC      28.99       27.97      3.00
  9  Mayville-Armas, Janey C        36  FLAQ      28.23       27.99      2.00
 10  Lontz, Alison C                37  GAJA      29.26       28.37      1.00
 11  Kyff, Jennifer J               36  METR      30.81       28.44          
 12  Gray, Liz D                    39  GAJA      30.48       28.96          
 13  Strong, Susan D                38   WCM      29.55       29.04          
 14  Jablonski, Yuly                36   GAS      30.20       29.56          
 15  Caddel, Jinxi                  39  CVMM      31.35       29.72          
 16  Blackburn, Kristyne            37  TXLA      28.73       29.97          
 17  Cantrell, Connie S             39  MICH      32.09       30.14          
 18  Natkin, Heidi                  36   AWJ      30.52       30.32          
 19  Burkart, Dana M                38  1776      31.75       30.33          
 20  Yankosky, Karen                38  MASH      30.29       30.37          
 21  Maki, Christine D              39   TCC      31.99       30.50          
 22  Stewart, Ann K                 39  GOLD      30.68       30.58          
 23  Settimi, Nora C                39  WMAC      31.70       31.14          
 24  Bierden, Sheryl                36   NEM      31.10       31.45          
 25  Mcquaid, Lauren M              35  NBAC      30.11       31.59          
 26  Edwards, Bonnie B              38  OREG      32.00       33.92          
---  Klein, Kristina N              36   ART      34.01          NS          
---  Hageman, Heather M             39  NCMS      31.05          NS          
---  Kaseman, Ann E                 38  UNAT      32.10          NS          
---  Marvin, Linda L                36   ISF      31.91          NS          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.78   5/18/2003  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hugo, Brandy N                 37  WSSC      58.56       57.53     11.00
                27.22       57.53(30.31)
  2  Braun, Erika L                 38  NCMS      59.85       57.78      9.00
                26.57       57.78(31.21)
  3  Day, Nadine K                  39    IM    1:00.36       59.22      8.00
                28.11       59.22(31.11)
  4  Wilson, Charlene               35  GAJA    1:00.92       59.70      7.00
                28.03       59.70(31.67)
  5  Luellen, Katie J               36   CMS    1:00.97     1:01.28      6.00
                29.11     1:01.28(32.17)
  6  Hedges, Megan                  37  NOVA    1:12.65     1:02.63      5.00
                29.50     1:02.63(33.13)
  7  Strong, Susan D                38   WCM    1:08.00     1:03.94      4.00
                29.69     1:03.94(34.25)
  8  Speckman, Channa L             35   CMS    1:03.20     1:04.89      3.00
                28.19     1:04.89(36.70)
  9  Blackburn, Kristyne            37  TXLA    1:06.08     1:06.05      2.00
                30.74     1:06.05(35.31)
 10  Jablonski, Yuly                36   GAS    1:06.20     1:07.25      1.00
                30.22     1:07.25(37.03)
 11  Hartley, Chris G               35   RAY    1:08.98     1:08.71          
                31.35     1:08.71(37.36)
 12  Bierden, Sheryl                36   NEM    1:09.84     1:09.09          
                32.61     1:09.09(36.48)
 13  Yankosky, Karen                38  MASH    1:10.48     1:10.82          
                31.13     1:10.82(39.69)
 14  Fletcher, Alicia               36  ADMS    1:11.98     1:11.70          
                32.80     1:11.70(38.90)
 15  Kaseman, Ann E                 38  UNAT    1:09.70     1:12.52          
                33.23     1:12.52(39.29)
 16  Stewart, Ann K                 39  GOLD    1:11.52     1:12.88          
                32.46     1:12.88(40.42)
 17  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       36  WMAC    1:12.22     1:13.08          
                32.93     1:13.08(40.15)
---  Gray, Liz D                    39  GAJA    1:07.73          NS          
---  Marvin, Linda L                36   ISF    1:17.67          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.48   5/22/2005  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                  39    IM    2:14.39     2:13.83     11.00
                29.44     1:02.03(32.59)    1:36.51(34.48)    2:13.83(37.32)
  2  Wilson, Charlene               35  GAJA    2:17.06     2:14.21      9.00
                30.36     1:03.79(33.43)    1:38.37(34.58)    2:14.21(35.84)
  3  Mayville-Armas, Janey C        36  FLAQ    2:30.00     2:15.41      8.00
                30.15     1:03.64(33.49)    1:38.16(34.52)    2:15.41(37.25)
  4  Armentrout, Anna S             38  REDT    2:23.77     2:23.87      7.00
                31.29     1:07.76(36.47)    1:45.72(37.96)    2:23.87(38.15)
  5  Hartley, Chris G               35   RAY    2:48.00     2:44.18      6.00
                32.63     1:09.77(37.14)    1:54.61(44.84)    2:44.18(49.57)
  6  Post, Heather M                39   LVM    3:18.24     3:21.26      5.00
                 0.00                                       3:21.26(3:21.26)
  7  Alkezweeny, Tina               35   PNA    3:21.62     3:23.39      4.00
                41.32     1:28.58(47.26)    2:24.70(56.12)    3:23.39(58.69)

Women 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     58.31   4/25/2004  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hart, Sheri L                  39   CMS      59.59       57.67N    11.00
                25.99       57.67(31.68)
  2  Braun, Erika L                 38  NCMS    1:00.11       58.13N     9.00
                26.35       58.13(31.78)
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               37  WMAC    1:06.29     1:01.87      8.00
                29.43     1:01.87(32.44)
  4  Lindauer, Kerry M              35  NCMS    1:04.51     1:02.06      7.00
                28.51     1:02.06(33.55)
  5  Merritt, Anne Hanna            36  HURM    1:03.83     1:02.34      6.00
                29.55     1:02.34(32.79)
  6  Holmes, Jessica A              39   NEM    1:03.91     1:03.63      5.00
                29.03     1:03.63(34.60)
  7  Hatakeyama, Chio E             35  HIMA    1:05.25     1:04.04      4.00
                30.03     1:04.04(34.01)
  8  Speckman, Channa L             35   CMS    1:07.10     1:04.69      3.00
                29.47     1:04.69(35.22)
  9  Swan, Katina R                 35   NEM    1:05.29     1:05.18      2.00
                30.31     1:05.18(34.87)
 10  Caddel, Jinxi                  39  CVMM    1:11.28     1:06.91      1.00
                30.63     1:06.91(36.28)
 11  Collett, Tracy L               39  GAJA    1:10.00     1:07.28          
                31.12     1:07.28(36.16)
 12  Rublein, Susanne P             39   MAM    1:07.58     1:07.51          
                31.07     1:07.51(36.44)
 13  Hedges, Megan                  37  NOVA    1:18.00     1:07.57          
                30.44     1:07.57(37.13)
 14  Strong, Susan D                38   WCM    1:10.00     1:08.35          
                31.00     1:08.35(37.35)
 15  Natkin, Heidi                  36   AWJ    1:09.95     1:08.94          
                31.88     1:08.94(37.06)
 16  Ianoli, Andreea                37  MTSC    1:10.31     1:10.32          
                32.89     1:10.32(37.43)
 17  Texel, Paula M                 39   SPM    1:11.09     1:10.49          
                31.91     1:10.49(38.58)
 18  Fletcher, Alicia               36  ADMS    1:11.58     1:10.92          
                33.79     1:10.92(37.13)
 19  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       36  WMAC    1:11.42     1:11.35          
                31.91     1:11.35(39.44)
 20  Settimi, Nora C                39  WMAC    1:11.84     1:11.68          
                33.41     1:11.68(38.27)
 21  Gitzinger, Jennifer            35    IM    1:13.20     1:12.16          
                34.47     1:12.16(37.69)
 22  Meehan, Alison S               38  VMST    1:11.58     1:12.18          
                32.78     1:12.18(39.40)
 23  Salama, Evelyn P               36  CSTM    1:19.30     1:14.10          
                34.24     1:14.10(39.86)
 24  Haberstich, Carrie             38    IM    1:12.66     1:16.05          
                37.04     1:16.05(39.01)
 25  Edwards, Bonnie B              38  OREG    1:13.55     1:16.43          
                35.40     1:16.43(41.03)
 26  Emory, Monica L                37   SPM    1:19.24     1:17.43          
                35.85     1:17.43(41.58)
---  Stewart, Ann K                 39  GOLD    1:10.33          DQ          
                31.30                   
---  Blair, Elizabeth A             35  SLAM    1:47.21          DQ          
                59.63                   
---  Klein, Kristina N              36   ART    1:12.46          NS          
---  Maki, Christine D              39   TCC    1:18.67          NS          
---  Legaspi, Kelly A               38  FLAQ    1:03.00          NS          
---  Day, Nadine K                  39    IM    1:02.60          NS          
---  Vazquez, Aixa                  37  MARY    1:16.00          NS          
---  Mcquaid, Lauren M              35  NBAC    1:12.56          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:05.24   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                  39    IM    2:13.89     2:10.97     11.00
                28.43     1:02.50(34.07)    1:39.96(37.46)    2:10.97(31.01)
  2  Merritt, Anne Hanna            36  HURM    2:15.26     2:11.75      9.00
                29.26     1:03.34(34.08)    1:41.43(38.09)    2:11.75(30.32)
  3  Holmes, Jessica A              39   NEM    2:20.66     2:18.72      8.00
                29.60     1:04.17(34.57)    1:45.34(41.17)    2:18.72(33.38)
  4  Hatakeyama, Chio E             35  HIMA    2:24.48     2:19.95      7.00
                30.35     1:07.05(36.70)    1:47.13(40.08)    2:19.95(32.82)
  5  Wilson, Charlene               35  GAJA    2:23.03     2:21.91      6.00
                28.70     1:04.54(35.84)    1:48.55(44.01)    2:21.91(33.36)
  6  Duggan, Karen L                39   WCM    2:18.00     2:25.39      5.00
                30.90     1:06.19(35.29)    1:49.49(43.30)    2:25.39(35.90)
  7  Ianoli, Andreea                37  MTSC    2:33.15     2:26.77      4.00
                31.72     1:10.10(38.38)    1:53.51(43.41)    2:26.77(33.26)
  8  Natkin, Heidi                  36   AWJ    2:30.05     2:27.57      3.00
                31.30     1:09.29(37.99)    1:52.52(43.23)    2:27.57(35.05)
  9  Jablonski, Yuly                36   GAS    2:27.50     2:27.69      2.00
                30.44     1:08.81(38.37)    1:53.20(44.39)    2:27.69(34.49)
 10  Collett, Tracy L               39  GAJA    2:23.00     2:27.89      1.00
                31.46     1:09.45(37.99)    1:52.36(42.91)    2:27.89(35.53)
 11  Limke, Tobi L                  35  NBAC    2:20.00     2:28.51          
                31.81     1:08.03(36.22)    1:52.81(44.78)    2:28.51(35.70)
 12  Fletcher, Alicia               36  ADMS    2:34.04     2:35.33          
                33.22     1:13.89(40.67)    1:58.64(44.75)    2:35.33(36.69)
 13  Gitzinger, Jennifer            35    IM    2:34.13     2:35.79          
                33.43     1:15.84(42.41)    1:59.21(43.37)    2:35.79(36.58)
 14  Hartley, Chris G               35   RAY    2:37.88     2:38.04          
                32.21     1:13.32(41.11)    2:01.27(47.95)    2:38.04(36.77)
 15  Settimi, Nora C                39  WMAC    2:35.02     2:40.07          
                33.45     1:16.87(43.42)    2:00.83(43.96)    2:40.07(39.24)
 16  Post, Heather M                39   LVM    3:15.53     3:08.40          
                38.42     1:26.00(47.58)    2:22.19(56.19)    3:08.40(46.21)
---  Swan, Katina R                 35   NEM    2:20.96          NS          

Women 35-39 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:24.18   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Merritt, Anne Hanna            36  HURM    4:48.63     4:39.42     11.00
                29.83     1:04.63(34.80)    1:39.93(35.30)    2:15.54(35.61)
        2:54.92(39.38)    3:34.90(39.98)    4:07.51(32.61)    4:39.42(31.91)
  2  Holmes, Jessica A              39   NEM    4:57.28     4:56.55      9.00
                30.77     1:06.16(35.39)    1:44.18(38.02)    2:21.45(37.27)
        3:04.01(42.56)    3:46.92(42.91)    4:22.72(35.80)    4:56.55(33.83)
  3  Hatakeyama, Chio E             35  HIMA    5:12.48     5:03.03      8.00
                32.17     1:08.24(36.07)    1:47.68(39.44)    2:27.62(39.94)
        3:10.22(42.60)    3:53.13(42.91)    4:29.14(36.01)    5:03.03(33.89)
  4  Armentrout, Anna S             38  REDT    5:06.62     5:07.49      7.00
                32.44     1:09.99(37.55)    1:50.17(40.18)    2:28.02(37.85)
        3:13.22(45.20)    3:57.20(43.98)    4:33.23(36.03)    5:07.49(34.26)
  5  Duggan, Karen L                39   WCM    4:58.00     5:11.58      6.00
                31.82     1:10.08(38.26)    1:50.47(40.39)    2:30.80(40.33)
        3:15.69(44.89)    4:00.57(44.88)    4:36.70(36.13)    5:11.58(34.88)
  6  Natkin, Heidi                  36   AWJ    5:16.46     5:13.03      5.00
                32.34     1:09.52(37.18)    1:50.00(40.48)    2:29.85(39.85)
        3:14.57(44.72)    3:59.92(45.35)    4:37.69(37.77)    5:13.03(35.34)
  7  Moore, Alison B                39  VMST    5:24.97     5:20.23      4.00
                33.13     1:12.54(39.41)    1:56.02(43.48)    2:38.40(42.38)
        3:22.26(43.86)    4:07.21(44.95)    4:44.87(37.66)    5:20.23(35.36)
  8  Collett, Tracy L               39  GAJA    5:12.00     5:27.94      3.00
                33.13     1:14.92(41.79)    1:56.55(41.63)    2:38.65(42.10)
        3:24.23(45.58)    4:10.89(46.66)    4:48.96(38.07)    5:27.94(38.98)
  9  Lotz, Ariel L                  37  VMST    6:00.00     6:38.88      2.00
                42.57     1:33.76(51.19)    2:28.28(54.52)    3:19.69(51.41)
        4:15.39(55.70)    5:10.33(54.94)    5:55.93(45.60)    6:38.88(42.95)
 10  Post, Heather M                39   LVM    7:08.02     7:02.36      1.00
                41.81     1:34.74(52.93)    2:29.79(55.05)    3:22.95(53.16)
        4:21.16(58.21)    5:20.34(59.18)    6:12.38(52.04)    7:02.36(49.98)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #44
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #49