2010 Short Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 30-34 Results

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.70   3/11/2009  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Linke, Lyndsey M               30   CMS      24.08       24.01     11.00
  2  Lund Kakas, Andrea             33  WMAC      27.50       24.81      9.00
  3  Godleski, Kelly A              33  GAJA      25.36       25.21      8.00
  4  Coulter, Tamara A              33   PNA      25.19       26.33      7.00
  5  Lee, Kristi D                  34  SAWS      26.08       26.51      6.00
  6  Henry Gaffney, Trisha          33  GAJA      28.11       26.82      5.00
  7  Frisch, Alexandria             31  REDT      27.34       26.86      4.00
  8  Hiebert, Stephanie I           32  SLAM      26.51       26.97      3.00
  9  Palmieri, Emily                30  UNAT      27.79       27.18      2.00
 10  Olson, Abigail S               32  EXCL      29.00       27.22      1.00
 11  Darner, Tera P                 33  UNAT      27.68       27.36          
 12  Despain, Christina F           32   CMS      29.31       28.27          
 13  Moormann, Courtney E           33  GAJA      31.48       28.33          
 14  Sarbacker, Sarah               30  MTSC      29.19       28.78          
 15  Edwards, Cameron               33  DBMS      29.10       29.29          
 16  Gilbert, Lauren M              32  GAJA      29.00       30.14          
 17  Scholtens, Lisa                33  UNAT      29.00       31.68          
 18  Barella, Michelle E            34  GOLD      33.91       33.58          
 19  Gordon, Marisa D               32  MTSC      50.80       48.01          
---  Uhl, Alicia K                  33  NCMS      26.14          DQ          
---  Calonge, Shelly A              32  MTSC      33.72          NS          
---  Cuccuini, Samantha A           32  RMST      29.26          NS          
---  Tolpa, Allison M               34  SYSM      27.10          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.07   12/6/2008  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Caldas, Hannah                 32  NCMS      53.23       52.15     11.00
                25.24       52.15(26.91)
  2  Linke, Lyndsey M               30   CMS      52.77       52.56      9.00
                25.35       52.56(27.21)
  3  Lund Kakas, Andrea             33  WMAC      57.00       53.94      8.00
                25.53       53.94(28.41)
  4  Kelsey, Jane M                 34  REDT      55.08       54.13      7.00
                25.92       54.13(28.21)
  5  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      34  1776      55.39       54.45      6.00
                26.47       54.45(27.98)
  6  Godleski, Kelly A              33  GAJA      55.96       55.18      5.00
                26.12       55.18(29.06)
  7  Lee, Kristi D                  34  SAWS      55.46       56.54      4.00
                27.48       56.54(29.06)
  8  Hennessey, Katherine C         31  NBAC      58.99       56.99      3.00
                27.53       56.99(29.46)
  9  Uhl, Alicia K                  33  NCMS      58.13       57.57      2.00
                27.65       57.57(29.92)
 10  Frisch, Alexandria             31  REDT      58.71       57.83      1.00
                27.94       57.83(29.89)
 11  Schoenlank, Julie A            30  METR      59.50       59.26          
                28.35       59.26(30.91)
 12  Coley, Allison L               33  AGUA      58.72       59.30          
                28.31       59.30(30.99)
 12  Hiebert, Stephanie I           32  SLAM      58.29       59.30          
                28.01       59.30(31.29)
 14  Henry Gaffney, Trisha          33  GAJA    1:02.40     1:00.01          
                28.54     1:00.01(31.47)
 15  Olson, Abigail S               32  EXCL      59.73     1:00.08          
                28.28     1:00.08(31.80)
 16  Roddin, Julie                  33  TERR    1:02.96     1:01.57          
                29.67     1:01.57(31.90)
 17  Despain, Christina F           32   CMS    1:03.56     1:02.53          
                30.48     1:02.53(32.05)
 18  Nehrebecki, Helene R           30  ARIZ    1:01.50     1:02.75          
                29.74     1:02.75(33.01)
 19  Wilson, Jennifer N             32  HURM    1:06.30     1:03.22          
                30.65     1:03.22(32.57)
 20  Moormann, Courtney E           33  GAJA    1:06.16     1:03.63          
                30.49     1:03.63(33.14)
 21  Edwards, Cameron               33  DBMS    1:04.10     1:06.67          
                30.81     1:06.67(35.86)
 22  Gilbert, Lauren M              32  GAJA    1:06.00     1:06.86          
                31.38     1:06.86(35.48)
 23  Cuccuini, Samantha A           32  RMST    1:07.14     1:08.29          
                32.43     1:08.29(35.86)
 24  Calonge, Shelly A              32  MTSC    1:16.31     1:13.02          
                33.47     1:13.02(39.55)
 25  Barella, Michelle E            34  GOLD    1:19.23     1:19.15          
                35.91     1:19.15(43.24)
 26  Stemper, Michelle A            32   RAY    1:55.00     1:25.61          
                40.70     1:25.61(44.91)
 27  Gordon, Marisa D               32  MTSC    2:06.88     1:54.64          
                48.89   1:54.64(1:05.75)
---  Whitney, Ashley                30  EXCL      56.50          NS          
---  Tolpa, Allison M               34  SYSM    1:01.84          NS          
---  Scholtens, Lisa                33  UNAT    1:04.00          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.40   5/18/2003  Radke, Kitrina               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Caldas, Hannah                 32  NCMS    1:57.88     1:55.70     11.00
                25.83       53.84(28.01)    1:23.65(29.81)    1:55.70(32.05)
  2  Kelsey, Jane M                 34  REDT    1:57.60     1:57.23      9.00
                27.49       57.33(29.84)    1:27.43(30.10)    1:57.23(29.80)
  3  Linke, Lyndsey M               30   CMS    2:00.62     1:57.52      8.00
                26.68       56.30(29.62)    1:26.67(30.37)    1:57.52(30.85)
  4  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      34  1776    2:00.13     1:58.58      7.00
                27.79       57.82(30.03)    1:28.05(30.23)    1:58.58(30.53)
  5  Lund Kakas, Andrea             33  WMAC    2:10.00     2:00.17      6.00
                28.92       58.87(29.95)    1:29.58(30.71)    2:00.17(30.59)
  6  Leiser, Jennifer S             30  NCMS    1:59.00     2:01.39      5.00
                28.17       58.47(30.30)    1:29.24(30.77)    2:01.39(32.15)
  7  Lee, Kristi D                  34  SAWS    2:01.28     2:02.46      4.00
                28.67       59.47(30.80)    1:31.07(31.60)    2:02.46(31.39)
  8  Hennessey, Katherine C         31  NBAC    2:04.46     2:02.85      3.00
                28.53       59.71(31.18)    1:31.65(31.94)    2:02.85(31.20)
  9  Godleski, Kelly A              33  GAJA    2:04.94     2:02.99      2.00
                29.27     1:00.61(31.34)    1:32.12(31.51)    2:02.99(30.87)
 10  Marks, Cynthia F               30  NCMS    2:06.39     2:06.50      1.00
                29.57     1:01.15(31.58)    1:33.84(32.69)    2:06.50(32.66)
 11  Frisch, Alexandria             31  REDT    2:08.77     2:07.11          
                29.91     1:02.07(32.16)    1:34.79(32.72)    2:07.11(32.32)
 12  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    2:16.33     2:07.57          
                30.78     1:02.74(31.96)    1:34.82(32.08)    2:07.57(32.75)
 13  Downing, Jennifer              31   NEM    2:14.00     2:09.50          
                30.24     1:03.17(32.93)    1:36.55(33.38)    2:09.50(32.95)
 14  Coley, Allison L               33  AGUA    2:07.21     2:13.57          
                30.34     1:03.44(33.10)    1:38.00(34.56)    2:13.57(35.57)
 15  Barber, Jacqui A               34   SYL    2:10.76     2:13.72          
                32.05     1:05.58(33.53)    1:39.54(33.96)    2:13.72(34.18)
 16  Hiebert, Stephanie I           32  SLAM    2:11.93     2:14.90          
                30.45     1:04.59(34.14)    1:39.90(35.31)    2:14.90(35.00)
 17  Fairman, Abigail A             33  REDT    2:13.30     2:23.01          
                32.21     1:07.64(35.43)    1:44.81(37.17)    2:23.01(38.20)
 18  Parey, Christine M             32   NAM    2:36.69     2:30.69          
                34.31     1:11.37(37.06)    1:51.10(39.73)    2:30.69(39.59)
 19  Gilbert, Lauren M              32  GAJA    2:16.00     2:31.09          
                31.59     1:08.39(36.80)    1:49.63(41.24)    2:31.09(41.46)
 20  Lesh, Robin M                  32   PNA    2:45.00     2:32.23          
                34.83     1:13.40(38.57)    1:52.90(39.50)    2:32.23(39.33)
---  Whitney, Ashley                30  EXCL    1:57.30          NS          
---  Melgaard, Megan E              30  GAJA    2:02.03          NS          
---  Schoenlank, Julie A            30  METR    2:15.00          NS          
---  Van der Byl, Graclyn           31  SBSM    2:00.59          NS          

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:59.08   5/12/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                 34  REDT    5:19.66     5:16.42     11.00
                28.50     1:00.46(31.96)    1:32.50(32.04)    2:04.46(31.96)
        2:36.80(32.34)    3:09.37(32.57)    3:41.92(32.55)    4:14.21(32.29)
        4:46.11(31.90)    5:16.42(30.31)
  2  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      34  1776    5:20.14     5:19.14      9.00
                29.51     1:01.20(31.69)    1:33.51(32.31)    2:05.60(32.09)
        2:37.83(32.23)    3:10.40(32.57)    3:43.00(32.60)    4:15.50(32.50)
        4:47.72(32.22)    5:19.14(31.42)
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C         31  NBAC    5:26.47     5:24.83      8.00
                29.19     1:00.86(31.67)    1:33.42(32.56)    2:06.49(33.07)
        2:39.69(33.20)    3:12.30(32.61)    3:45.26(32.96)    4:19.19(33.93)
        4:52.68(33.49)    5:24.83(32.15)
  4  Lee, Kristi D                  34  SAWS    5:20.13     5:26.57      7.00
                30.68     1:03.17(32.49)    1:35.99(32.82)    2:08.79(32.80)
        2:41.61(32.82)    3:14.84(33.23)    3:48.17(33.33)    4:21.64(33.47)
        4:54.93(33.29)    5:26.57(31.64)
  5  Marks, Cynthia F               30  NCMS    5:34.34     5:30.89      6.00
                31.10     1:04.38(33.28)    1:37.60(33.22)    2:11.37(33.77)
        2:45.24(33.87)    3:19.08(33.84)    3:52.79(33.71)    4:26.53(33.74)
        4:59.64(33.11)    5:30.89(31.25)
  6  Godleski, Kelly A              33  GAJA    5:44.41     5:41.46      5.00
                30.10     1:03.75(33.65)    1:38.88(35.13)    2:14.51(35.63)
        2:50.27(35.76)    3:25.58(35.31)    4:00.22(34.64)    4:34.94(34.72)
        5:09.21(34.27)    5:41.46(32.25)
  7  Kiefer, Stacey L               32  WMAC    5:54.77     5:45.21      4.00
                31.11     1:05.25(34.14)    1:39.86(34.61)    2:14.52(34.66)
        2:49.24(34.72)    3:24.16(34.92)    3:59.37(35.21)    4:34.84(35.47)
        5:10.01(35.17)    5:45.21(35.20)
  8  Roddin, Julie                  33  TERR    5:36.62     5:47.80      3.00
                31.43     1:05.49(34.06)    1:40.47(34.98)    2:15.55(35.08)
        2:50.82(35.27)    3:26.35(35.53)    4:02.03(35.68)    4:37.71(35.68)
        5:13.07(35.36)    5:47.80(34.73)
  9  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    5:55.00     5:48.04      2.00
                31.20     1:05.23(34.03)    1:40.08(34.85)    2:15.31(35.23)
        2:50.37(35.06)    3:25.71(35.34)    4:00.89(35.18)    4:36.57(35.68)
        5:12.66(36.09)    5:48.04(35.38)
 10  Barber, Jacqui A               34   SYL    6:01.49     5:57.13      1.00
                33.31     1:08.45(35.14)    1:44.44(35.99)    2:20.42(35.98)
        2:56.57(36.15)    3:32.48(35.91)    4:08.82(36.34)    4:45.12(36.30)
        5:21.52(36.40)    5:57.13(35.61)
 11  Coley, Allison L               33  AGUA    5:53.96     6:00.94          
                32.19     1:06.69(34.50)    1:42.53(35.84)    2:18.88(36.35)
        2:55.57(36.69)    3:32.75(37.18)    4:09.94(37.19)    4:47.30(37.36)
        5:24.55(37.25)    6:00.94(36.39)
 12  Fairman, Abigail A             33  REDT    6:01.07     6:01.93          
                32.22     1:07.17(34.95)    1:43.79(36.62)    2:20.95(37.16)
        2:57.69(36.74)    3:34.97(37.28)    4:12.17(37.20)    4:49.11(36.94)
        5:26.17(37.06)    6:01.93(35.76)
 13  Schoenlank, Julie A            30  METR    6:15.15     6:11.24          
                32.45     1:08.51(36.06)    1:45.68(37.17)    2:23.33(37.65)
        3:01.26(37.93)    3:39.19(37.93)    4:17.57(38.38)    4:56.13(38.56)
        5:35.02(38.89)    6:11.24(36.22)
 14  Nehrebecki, Helene R           30  ARIZ    6:15.00     6:29.04          
                35.19     1:13.87(38.68)    1:54.48(40.61)    2:34.65(40.17)
        3:15.17(40.52)    3:54.72(39.55)    4:34.06(39.34)    5:12.50(38.44)
        5:51.24(38.74)    6:29.04(37.80)
 15  Moormann, Courtney E           33  GAJA    7:00.15     6:45.98          
                33.62     1:11.30(37.68)    1:51.72(40.42)    2:33.69(41.97)
        3:15.45(41.76)    3:57.50(42.05)    4:39.51(42.01)    5:21.99(42.48)
        6:04.66(42.67)    6:45.98(41.32)
 16  Barella, Michelle E            34  GOLD    7:52.69     7:44.81          
                41.88     1:28.77(46.89)    2:15.96(47.19)    3:03.30(47.34)
        3:51.32(48.02)    4:39.75(48.43)    5:27.72(47.97)    6:15.51(47.79)
        7:02.63(47.12)    7:44.81(42.18)

Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:16.36   3/13/1999  Hazen, Lisa                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Whitney, Ashley                30  EXCL   10:50.00    10:47.82     11.00
                29.34     1:00.73(31.39)    1:32.59(31.86)    2:04.60(32.01)
        2:37.10(32.50)    3:09.68(32.58)    3:42.36(32.68)    4:15.18(32.82)
        4:47.75(32.57)    5:20.63(32.88)    5:53.28(32.65)    6:26.16(32.88)
        6:58.99(32.83)    7:31.45(32.46)    8:04.75(33.30)    8:38.14(33.39)
        9:11.21(33.07)    9:44.33(33.12)   10:15.79(31.46)   10:47.82(32.03)
  2  Kelsey, Jane M                 34  REDT   11:03.84    10:53.89      9.00
                28.52     1:00.85(32.33)    1:33.50(32.65)    2:06.31(32.81)
        2:39.31(33.00)    3:12.18(32.87)    3:45.30(33.12)    4:18.63(33.33)
        4:51.97(33.34)    5:25.14(33.17)    5:58.43(33.29)    6:31.59(33.16)
        7:04.76(33.17)    7:38.12(33.36)    8:11.34(33.22)    8:44.53(33.19)
        9:17.75(33.22)    9:50.90(33.15)   10:23.39(32.49)   10:53.89(30.50)
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C         31  NBAC   11:13.98    10:55.50      8.00
                29.88     1:01.84(31.96)    1:34.64(32.80)    2:07.60(32.96)
        2:40.75(33.15)    3:13.65(32.90)    3:46.64(32.99)    4:19.49(32.85)
        4:52.27(32.78)    5:25.02(32.75)    5:57.80(32.78)    6:30.91(33.11)
        7:03.62(32.71)    7:36.69(33.07)    8:10.25(33.56)    8:44.02(33.77)
        9:17.58(33.56)    9:50.55(32.97)   10:23.67(33.12)   10:55.50(31.83)

Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:07.52   5/23/1993  Burton, Karen                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Leiser, Jennifer S             30  NCMS   18:55.00    18:33.73     11.00
                30.91     1:04.06(33.15)    1:37.78(33.72)    2:11.80(34.02)
        2:46.14(34.34)    3:20.05(33.91)    3:54.23(34.18)    4:28.38(34.15)
        5:02.41(34.03)    5:36.51(34.10)    6:10.40(33.89)    6:44.36(33.96)
        7:18.16(33.80)    7:52.10(33.94)    8:26.03(33.93)    9:00.19(34.16)
        9:34.16(33.97)   10:08.23(34.07)   10:42.28(34.05)   11:16.30(34.02)
       11:50.46(34.16)   12:24.74(34.28)   12:58.77(34.03)   13:32.91(34.14)
       14:06.73(33.82)   14:40.76(34.03)   15:15.07(34.31)   15:49.26(34.19)
       16:23.19(33.93)   16:56.88(33.69)   17:30.13(33.25)   18:03.23(33.10)
       18:33.73(30.50)
  2  Lee, Kristi D                  34  SAWS   18:25.24    18:44.25      9.00
                31.71     1:05.47(33.76)    1:39.82(34.35)    2:13.64(33.82)
        2:47.79(34.15)    3:21.80(34.01)    3:55.71(33.91)    4:29.64(33.93)
        5:03.72(34.08)    5:37.71(33.99)    6:11.55(33.84)    6:45.41(33.86)
        7:19.32(33.91)    7:53.06(33.74)    8:27.12(34.06)    9:01.12(34.00)
        9:35.32(34.20)   10:09.32(34.00)   10:43.47(34.15)   11:17.59(34.12)
       11:51.70(34.11)   12:26.10(34.40)   13:00.61(34.51)   13:35.16(34.55)
       14:09.87(34.71)   14:44.54(34.67)   15:18.99(34.45)   15:53.59(34.60)
       16:28.28(34.69)   17:02.65(34.37)   17:36.99(34.34)   18:11.49(34.50)
       18:44.25(32.76)
  3  Marks, Cynthia F               30  NCMS   19:05.59    19:02.16      8.00
                31.36     1:04.83(33.47)    1:38.84(34.01)    2:13.06(34.22)
        2:46.92(33.86)    3:21.06(34.14)    3:55.17(34.11)    4:29.18(34.01)
        5:03.58(34.40)    5:37.90(34.32)    6:12.09(34.19)    6:46.64(34.55)
        7:21.11(34.47)    7:55.81(34.70)    8:30.45(34.64)    9:05.42(34.97)
        9:40.04(34.62)   10:14.82(34.78)   10:49.52(34.70)   11:24.57(35.05)
       11:59.64(35.07)   12:34.64(35.00)   13:09.85(35.21)   13:44.84(34.99)
       14:20.22(35.38)   14:55.56(35.34)   15:30.74(35.18)   16:06.41(35.67)
       16:41.60(35.19)   17:16.89(35.29)   17:52.41(35.52)   18:27.87(35.46)
       19:02.16(34.29)
  4  Kiefer, Stacey L               32  WMAC   20:05.89    20:01.59      7.00
                31.62     1:06.22(34.60)    1:41.16(34.94)    2:16.87(35.71)
        2:52.81(35.94)    3:29.14(36.33)    4:05.37(36.23)    4:41.93(36.56)
        5:18.70(36.77)    5:55.32(36.62)    6:32.30(36.98)    7:09.01(36.71)
        7:45.58(36.57)    8:22.29(36.71)    8:59.25(36.96)    9:35.93(36.68)
       10:12.14(36.21)   10:48.64(36.50)   11:25.60(36.96)   12:02.46(36.86)
       12:39.36(36.90)   13:16.34(36.98)   13:53.08(36.74)   14:29.97(36.89)
       15:07.19(37.22)   15:44.62(37.43)   16:21.72(37.10)   16:58.64(36.92)
       17:35.62(36.98)   18:12.91(37.29)   18:49.95(37.04)   19:26.80(36.85)
       20:01.59(34.79)
  5  Fairman, Abigail A             33  REDT   21:33.25    20:44.19      6.00
                33.42     1:10.49(37.07)    1:48.07(37.58)    2:26.10(38.03)
        3:04.25(38.15)    3:42.33(38.08)    4:20.17(37.84)    4:58.31(38.14)
        5:36.03(37.72)    6:14.05(38.02)    6:51.79(37.74)    7:29.63(37.84)
        8:07.41(37.78)    8:45.24(37.83)    9:23.26(38.02)   10:01.33(38.07)
       10:39.49(38.16)   11:17.54(38.05)   11:55.63(38.09)   12:33.73(38.10)
       13:11.61(37.88)   13:49.44(37.83)   14:27.45(38.01)   15:05.37(37.92)
       15:43.66(38.29)   16:21.50(37.84)   16:59.73(38.23)   17:37.81(38.08)
       18:15.44(37.63)   18:53.77(38.33)   19:31.58(37.81)   20:08.95(37.37)
       20:44.19(35.24)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.32   3/15/2009  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Guzman, Shanna L               33   TOC      27.90       27.88     11.00
  2  Coulter, Tamara A              33   PNA      28.54       28.52      9.00
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C         31  NBAC      32.22       29.97      8.00
  4  Darner, Tera P                 33  UNAT      33.90       30.54      7.00
  5  Downing, Jennifer              31   NEM      30.32       30.87      6.00
  6  Reaburn, Laurie L              33  MOVY      30.00       31.05      5.00
  7  Godleski, Kelly A              33  GAJA      31.43       31.07      4.00
  8  Roddin, Julie                  33  TERR      30.58       31.70      3.00
  9  Schoenlank, Julie A            30  METR      33.90       32.01      2.00
 10  Palmieri, Emily                30  UNAT      32.26       32.28      1.00
 11  Schneider, Erin E              31  WMAC      33.26       32.43          
 12  Gibbs, Amber                   30  GMSC      33.74       32.80          
 13  Sarbacker, Sarah               30  MTSC      34.13       33.35          
 14  Wilson, Jennifer N             32  HURM      34.30       33.64          
 15  Jones, Rose                    31   ISF      33.85       35.06          
 16  Parey, Christine M             32   NAM      38.77       38.25          
 17  Gordon, Marisa D               32  MTSC    1:03.66       59.91          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.50   3/15/2009  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Guzman, Shanna L               33   TOC    1:00.08     1:00.51     11.00
                28.89     1:00.51(31.62)
  2  Coulter, Tamara A              33   PNA    1:01.01     1:01.58      9.00
                29.47     1:01.58(32.11)
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C         31  NBAC    1:06.15     1:04.54      8.00
                31.85     1:04.54(32.69)
  4  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    1:07.26     1:05.89      7.00
                32.11     1:05.89(33.78)
  5  Reaburn, Laurie L              33  MOVY    1:10.00     1:07.29      6.00
                32.36     1:07.29(34.93)
  6  Barber, Jacqui A               34   SYL    1:09.16     1:07.31      5.00
                33.31     1:07.31(34.00)
  7  Schoenlank, Julie A            30  METR    1:12.50     1:09.07      4.00
                33.61     1:09.07(35.46)
  8  Roddin, Julie                  33  TERR    1:05.03     1:09.25      3.00
                33.49     1:09.25(35.76)
  9  Wilson, Jennifer N             32  HURM    1:12.50     1:11.65      2.00
                34.50     1:11.65(37.15)
 10  Sarbacker, Sarah               30  MTSC    1:13.65     1:12.49      1.00
                35.01     1:12.49(37.48)
 11  Fairman, Abigail A             33  REDT    1:14.01     1:14.70          
                36.50     1:14.70(38.20)
 12  Jones, Rose                    31   ISF    1:13.34     1:17.25          
                38.06     1:17.25(39.19)
 13  Lesh, Robin M                  32   PNA    1:24.00     1:21.83          
                39.14     1:21.83(42.69)
---  Melgaard, Megan E              30  GAJA    1:04.06          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.93   2/19/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Coulter, Tamara A              33   PNA    2:15.46     2:11.65     11.00
                30.23     1:03.38(33.15)    1:37.15(33.77)    2:11.65(34.50)
  2  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      34  1776    2:30.20     2:16.43      9.00
                33.31     1:08.13(34.82)    1:43.04(34.91)    2:16.43(33.39)
  3  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    2:22.78     2:21.85      8.00
                34.55     1:10.01(35.46)    1:45.88(35.87)    2:21.85(35.97)
  4  Roddin, Julie                  33  TERR    2:19.32     2:21.92      7.00
                33.89     1:09.39(35.50)    1:46.14(36.75)    2:21.92(35.78)
  5  Godleski, Kelly A              33  GAJA    2:29.08     2:26.16      6.00
                34.06     1:11.29(37.23)    1:48.99(37.70)    2:26.16(37.17)
  6  Barber, Jacqui A               34   SYL    2:30.29     2:27.40      5.00
                35.21     1:12.24(37.03)    1:50.14(37.90)    2:27.40(37.26)
  7  Schoenlank, Julie A            30  METR    2:35.40     2:30.99      4.00
                35.24     1:13.04(37.80)    1:52.38(39.34)    2:30.99(38.61)
  8  Coley, Allison L               33  AGUA    2:32.01     2:37.30      3.00
                37.87     1:17.43(39.56)    1:57.34(39.91)    2:37.30(39.96)
  9  Sarbacker, Sarah               30  MTSC    2:39.26     2:37.75      2.00
                36.36     1:15.71(39.35)    1:56.84(41.13)    2:37.75(40.91)
 10  Fairman, Abigail A             33  REDT    2:35.52     2:41.40      1.00
                38.62     1:19.18(40.56)    2:00.63(41.45)    2:41.40(40.77)
---  Melgaard, Megan E              30  GAJA    2:15.76          NS          

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.48    5/4/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Van der Byl, Graclyn           31  SBSM      32.27       30.03     11.00
  2  Caldas, Hannah                 32  NCMS      31.00       30.48      9.00
  3  Perez, Sarah M                 34  WMAC      33.00       33.43      8.00
  4  Downing, Jennifer              31   NEM      34.18       33.76      7.00
  5  Moormann, Courtney E           33  GAJA      35.66       34.40      6.00
  6  Reaburn, Laurie L              33  MOVY      37.98       35.16      5.00
  7  Olson, Abigail S               32  EXCL      36.96       36.38      4.00
  8  Henry Gaffney, Trisha          33  GAJA      37.80       36.78      3.00
  9  Calonge, Shelly A              32  MTSC      42.66       38.06      2.00
 10  Stemper, Michelle A            32   RAY    1:00.00       55.64      1.00

Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:02.08    5/4/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Van der Byl, Graclyn           31  SBSM    1:10.33     1:06.49     11.00
                31.60     1:06.49(34.89)
  2  Caldas, Hannah                 32  NCMS    1:08.50     1:06.61      9.00
                31.21     1:06.61(35.40)
  3  Downing, Jennifer              31   NEM    1:13.08     1:12.36      8.00
                34.04     1:12.36(38.32)
  4  Perez, Sarah M                 34  WMAC    1:10.00     1:13.14      7.00
                34.92     1:13.14(38.22)
  5  Moormann, Courtney E           33  GAJA    1:17.39     1:15.22      6.00
                35.13     1:15.22(40.09)
  6  Darner, Tera P                 33  UNAT    1:16.50     1:15.47      5.00
                35.54     1:15.47(39.93)
  7  Nehrebecki, Helene R           30  ARIZ    1:20.32     1:20.73      4.00
                38.13     1:20.73(42.60)
  8  West, Christina D              33  DCAC    1:22.50     1:23.59      3.00
                40.22     1:23.59(43.37)
---  Olson, Abigail S               32  EXCL    1:24.07          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.34   4/30/2000  Hansen, Wenke                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Perez, Sarah M                 34  WMAC    2:30.00     2:33.98     11.00
                35.21     1:14.30(39.09)    1:54.22(39.92)    2:33.98(39.76)
  2  Downing, Jennifer              31   NEM    2:39.96     2:37.61      9.00
                34.90     1:14.69(39.79)    1:55.61(40.92)    2:37.61(42.00)
  3  Schneider, Erin E              31  WMAC    2:58.60     2:47.45      8.00
                39.55     1:23.47(43.92)    2:05.64(42.17)    2:47.45(41.81)
  4  Moormann, Courtney E           33  GAJA    2:55.10     2:50.69      7.00
                37.33     1:19.71(42.38)    2:04.72(45.01)    2:50.69(45.97)
  5  West, Christina D              33  DCAC    3:00.01     2:58.45      6.00
                42.34     1:28.00(45.66)    2:13.44(45.44)    2:58.45(45.01)
  6  Hiebert, Stephanie I           32  SLAM    2:57.36     3:00.38      5.00
                39.74     1:25.87(46.13)    2:13.39(47.52)    3:00.38(46.99)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.18   4/15/2000  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Linke, Lyndsey M               30   CMS      25.55       25.60     11.00
  2  Guzman, Shanna L               33   TOC      27.65       27.36      9.00
  3  Coulter, Tamara A              33   PNA      27.30       27.59      8.00
  4  Schneider, Erin E              31  WMAC      29.80       28.44      7.00
  5  Uhl, Alicia K                  33  NCMS      29.70       29.16      6.00
  6  Olson, Abigail S               32  EXCL      30.54       29.56      5.00
  7  Gibbs, Amber                   30  GMSC      30.05       29.98      4.00
  8  Marks, Cynthia F               30  NCMS      29.79       30.19      3.00
  9  Despain, Christina F           32   CMS      31.32       30.41      2.00
 10  Frisch, Alexandria             31  REDT      31.45       30.56      1.00
 11  Coley, Allison L               33  AGUA      32.29       30.73          
 12  Henry Gaffney, Trisha          33  GAJA      31.65       30.79          
 13  Hiebert, Stephanie I           32  SLAM      28.51       31.08          
 14  Sarbacker, Sarah               30  MTSC      31.52       31.99          
 15  Jones, Rose                    31   ISF      32.80       33.67          
 16  Cuccuini, Samantha A           32  RMST      34.79       34.10          
 17  Scholtens, Lisa                33  UNAT      30.00       35.16          
 18  Stemper, Michelle A            32   RAY      50.00       44.54          
---  Tolpa, Allison M               34  SYSM      30.70          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.01   5/16/1999  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Van der Byl, Graclyn           31  SBSM    1:02.05       57.66     11.00
                26.90       57.66(30.76)
  2  Linke, Lyndsey M               30   CMS      59.20       58.04      9.00
                26.41       58.04(31.63)
  3  Lund Kakas, Andrea             33  WMAC    1:10.00     1:01.90      8.00
                28.78     1:01.90(33.12)
  4  Schneider, Erin E              31  WMAC    1:06.44     1:03.16      7.00
                29.69     1:03.16(33.47)
  5  Leiser, Jennifer S             30  NCMS    1:00.33     1:03.38      6.00
                29.49     1:03.38(33.89)
  6  Perez, Sarah M                 34  WMAC    1:05.50     1:06.17      5.00
                30.82     1:06.17(35.35)
  7  Uhl, Alicia K                  33  NCMS    1:06.90     1:06.49      4.00
                30.86     1:06.49(35.63)
  8  Marks, Cynthia F               30  NCMS    1:09.07     1:06.64      3.00
                30.61     1:06.64(36.03)
  9  Lee, Kristi D                  34  SAWS    1:11.71     1:06.67      2.00
                31.85     1:06.67(34.82)
 10  Gibbs, Amber                   30  GMSC    1:10.96     1:11.96      1.00
                32.11     1:11.96(39.85)
---  Despain, Christina F           32   CMS    1:13.99          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.46   5/12/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Van der Byl, Graclyn           31  SBSM    2:15.82     2:11.87     11.00
                29.21     1:01.96(32.75)    1:36.87(34.91)    2:11.87(35.00)
  2  Kelsey, Jane M                 34  REDT    2:19.55     2:20.10      9.00
                31.31     1:07.30(35.99)    1:44.00(36.70)    2:20.10(36.10)
  3  Schneider, Erin E              31  WMAC    2:26.36     2:23.22      8.00
                30.95     1:07.91(36.96)    1:43.95(36.04)    2:23.22(39.27)

Women 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.01   4/15/2000  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Linke, Lyndsey M               30   CMS      59.67       59.25     11.00
                26.78       59.25(32.47)
  2  Caldas, Hannah                 32  NCMS    1:00.99       59.73      9.00
                27.85       59.73(31.88)
  3  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      34  1776    1:06.27     1:02.36      8.00
                28.78     1:02.36(33.58)
  4  Guzman, Shanna L               33   TOC    1:01.76     1:03.13      7.00
                28.25     1:03.13(34.88)
  5  Coulter, Tamara A              33   PNA    1:08.41     1:03.85      6.00
                28.39     1:03.85(35.46)
  6  Reaburn, Laurie L              33  MOVY    1:09.00     1:05.88      5.00
                30.11     1:05.88(35.77)
  7  Uhl, Alicia K                  33  NCMS    1:07.50     1:06.06      4.00
                30.24     1:06.06(35.82)
  8  Perez, Sarah M                 34  WMAC    1:05.50     1:06.31      3.00
                30.97     1:06.31(35.34)
  9  Downing, Jennifer              31   NEM    1:07.06     1:06.62      2.00
                30.14     1:06.62(36.48)
 10  Darner, Tera P                 33  UNAT    1:09.38     1:07.95      1.00
                30.87     1:07.95(37.08)
 11  Olson, Abigail S               32  EXCL    1:08.58     1:08.26          
                30.73     1:08.26(37.53)
 12  Henry Gaffney, Trisha          33  GAJA    1:12.38     1:08.88          
                31.94     1:08.88(36.94)
 13  Frisch, Alexandria             31  REDT    1:08.55     1:09.34          
                32.39     1:09.34(36.95)
 14  Palmieri, Emily                30  UNAT    1:08.72     1:09.61          
                31.64     1:09.61(37.97)
 15  Hiebert, Stephanie I           32  SLAM    1:11.82     1:11.73          
                32.84     1:11.73(38.89)
 16  Nehrebecki, Helene R           30  ARIZ    1:11.96     1:12.31          
                33.41     1:12.31(38.90)
 17  Wilson, Jennifer N             32  HURM    1:15.00     1:12.96          
                32.42     1:12.96(40.54)
 18  West, Christina D              33  DCAC    1:18.73     1:17.36          
                37.26     1:17.36(40.10)
 19  Cuccuini, Samantha A           32  RMST    1:20.86     1:21.53          
                35.74     1:21.53(45.79)
 20  Lesh, Robin M                  32   PNA    1:24.00     1:21.83          
                36.64     1:21.83(45.19)
---  Whitney, Ashley                30  EXCL    1:04.50          NS          
---  Melgaard, Megan E              30  GAJA    1:09.88          NS          
---  Tolpa, Allison M               34  SYSM    1:11.68          NS          
---  Scholtens, Lisa                33  UNAT    1:13.00          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.80   3/11/2009  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Van der Byl, Graclyn           31  SBSM    2:16.21     2:09.99     11.00
                27.07     1:00.63(33.56)    1:38.10(37.47)    2:09.99(31.89)
  2  Caldas, Hannah                 32  NCMS    2:14.43     2:13.12      9.00
                27.54     1:00.20(32.66)    1:39.52(39.32)    2:13.12(33.60)
  3  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      34  1776    2:20.92     2:15.62      8.00
                28.35     1:03.02(34.67)    1:43.95(40.93)    2:15.62(31.67)
  4  Reaburn, Laurie L              33  MOVY    2:30.00     2:22.73      7.00
                30.51     1:06.92(36.41)    1:49.61(42.69)    2:22.73(33.12)
  5  Perez, Sarah M                 34  WMAC    2:20.00     2:23.24      6.00
                31.04     1:09.42(38.38)    1:50.56(41.14)    2:23.24(32.68)
  6  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    2:27.24     2:25.23      5.00
                30.93     1:06.58(35.65)    1:51.00(44.42)    2:25.23(34.23)
  7  Nehrebecki, Helene R           30  ARIZ    2:37.65     2:35.76      4.00
                33.78     1:14.32(40.54)    1:59.61(45.29)    2:35.76(36.15)
  8  West, Christina D              33  DCAC    2:49.89     2:46.92      3.00
                37.56     1:21.64(44.08)    2:07.48(45.84)    2:46.92(39.44)
  9  Parey, Christine M             32   NAM    2:52.49     2:50.15      2.00
                35.92     1:19.32(43.40)    2:08.96(49.64)    2:50.15(41.19)

Women 30-34 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:25.68   5/21/1995  Pipes, Karlyn                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                 34  REDT    4:51.14     4:53.23     11.00
                31.18     1:06.86(35.68)    1:44.83(37.97)    2:22.68(37.85)
        3:06.29(43.61)    3:50.70(44.41)    4:22.34(31.64)    4:53.23(30.89)
  2  Leiser, Jennifer S             30  NCMS    5:10.15     5:08.23      9.00
                31.38     1:07.14(35.76)    1:47.30(40.16)    2:26.53(39.23)
        3:12.36(45.83)    3:59.12(46.76)    4:34.42(35.30)    5:08.23(33.81)
  3  Uhl, Alicia K                  33  NCMS    5:32.28     5:16.01      8.00
                33.85     1:12.88(39.03)    1:54.81(41.93)    2:36.04(41.23)
        3:21.27(45.23)    4:06.33(45.06)    4:41.97(35.64)    5:16.01(34.04)
  4  Roddin, Julie                  33  TERR    5:12.50     5:17.37      7.00
                34.37     1:15.02(40.65)    1:55.02(40.00)    2:34.51(39.49)
        3:21.03(46.52)    4:07.79(46.76)    4:43.30(35.51)    5:17.37(34.07)
  5  Nehrebecki, Helene R           30  ARIZ    5:40.34     5:36.45      6.00
                35.02     1:15.16(40.14)    1:59.42(44.26)    2:44.07(44.65)
        3:32.02(47.95)    4:20.93(48.91)    5:00.61(39.68)    5:36.45(35.84)
---  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    5:20.31          DQ          
                32.26     1:08.87(36.61)    1:47.01(38.14)    2:24.87(37.86)
        3:09.82(44.95)    3:55.15(45.33)    4:31.15(36.00)                  
Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #43