2010 Short Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 25-29 Results

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.16   4/24/2005  Martin, Petra                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Glass, Laura H                 29  DAMM      23.71       23.26     11.00
  2  McHugh, Carolynn F             26  SWOM      24.38       23.61      9.00
  3  Forbes, Crystal                28  NMMS      23.58       24.42      8.00
  4  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          29  WH2O      26.11       24.77      7.00
  5  Martin, Jennifer M             29  FLAQ      24.95       24.79      6.00
  6  Bonney, Erin R                 27  NCMS      25.04       25.03      5.00
  7  Lyons, Katie A                 29   TOC      25.20       25.22      4.00
  8  Christenson, Jennifer          27  DAMM      27.00       25.24      3.00
  9  Gundersen, Nicole J            25   ECS      26.82       25.31      2.00
 10  Mullen, Amy L                  27    MM      24.52       25.34      1.00
 11  Busche, Kelly C                25  ARIZ      25.89       25.36          
 11  Vukmanic, Jill A               26  RICE      25.46       25.36          
 13  Nardozzi, Kristen E            27   SPM      25.49       25.37          
 14  Banning-Arndt, Britton         25  NCMS      25.90       25.43          
 15  Nance, Aunya F                 25  GMSC      25.19       25.65          
 16  Shuss, Audrey R                26   CMS      25.68       25.94          
 17  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST      27.06       26.23          
 18  Brandon, Celeste A             26  DBMS      27.39       26.60          
 19  Tweedie, Morgan H              25  SPCO      26.90       26.68          
 20  Proud, Jessica                 28  NCMS      27.54       27.33          
 21  Sajn, Catherine                27   MGM      28.28       27.34          
 22  Kobal, Stephanie A             27  UNAT      28.29       27.45          
 23  Howland, Heather               29  UNAT      26.60       27.65          
 24  Baker, Sarah C                 28    IM      28.07       28.29          
 25  Richardson, Elyse E            25  AGUA      28.36       28.45          
 26  Hayes, Lyndal M                27   KCM      28.26       28.49          
 27  Sanders, Gretchen M            29  TXLA      28.57       28.69          
 28  Massey, Melissa K              28   RAY      28.10       29.04          
 29  Youmans, Katherine L           28   NEM      29.50       29.29          
---  Wilson, Marly J                26  FACT      28.41          NS          
---  Pothier, Katie                 27  GAJA      27.04          NS          
---  Welch, Shana L                 25  GOLD      25.02          NS          
---  Boilesen, Tiffany J            25    IM      27.22          NS          
---  Gould, Melissa C               26  METR      28.60          NS          
---  Hudspeth, Tamara               27  MOVY      29.89          NS          
---  Rice, Kim Sarah                29  NCMS      25.00          NS          
---  Klovdahl, Jenny M              26   PNA      25.80          NS          
---  Swafford, Sarah                29   RAY      38.12          NS          
---  Picl, Arianne N                25  WMAC      28.50          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     50.80   3/16/2003  Johncke, Louise              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jamison, Tanica                28  TPIT      50.50       50.14N    11.00
                24.02       50.14(26.12)
  2  McHugh, Carolynn F             26  SWOM      53.25       51.78      9.00
                24.61       51.78(27.17)
  3  Olsen, Rebekah                 29   MVN      54.68       52.72      8.00
                25.36       52.72(27.36)
  4  Busche, Kelly C                25  ARIZ      55.38       53.68      7.00
                25.98       53.68(27.70)
  5  Grover, Mollie K               29  TERR      54.27       54.35      6.00
                26.55       54.35(27.80)
  6  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          29  WH2O      56.90       54.45      5.00
                26.06       54.45(28.39)
  7  Christenson, Jennifer          27  DAMM      58.50       54.49      4.00
                26.69       54.49(27.80)
  8  Lyons, Katie A                 29   TOC      54.30       54.53      3.00
                26.37       54.53(28.16)
  9  Nardozzi, Kristen E            27   SPM      55.09       54.58      2.00
                25.61       54.58(28.97)
 10  Gundersen, Nicole J            25   ECS      56.01       54.68      1.00
                26.24       54.68(28.44)
 11  Norris, Amy B                  25  NCMS      55.00       54.93          
                27.09       54.93(27.84)
 12  Banning-Arndt, Britton         25  NCMS      55.33       55.06          
                26.33       55.06(28.73)
 13  Hester, Heidi R                29  PLAN      57.21       55.11          
                26.79       55.11(28.32)
 14  Vukmanic, Jill A               26  RICE      55.54       55.30          
                26.71       55.30(28.59)
 15  Bonney, Erin R                 27  NCMS      55.24       55.46          
                26.62       55.46(28.84)
 16  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST      59.20       55.91          
                26.80       55.91(29.11)
 17  Liberty, Laurel M              28    IM      56.42       56.01          
                27.18       56.01(28.83)
 18  Shuss, Audrey R                26   CMS      57.59       57.08          
                27.63       57.08(29.45)
 19  Brandon, Celeste A             26  DBMS      59.19       57.38          
                27.45       57.38(29.93)
 20  Mullen, Amy L                  27    MM      53.97       57.57          
                27.57       57.57(30.00)
 21  Tweedie, Morgan H              25  SPCO      58.45       58.36          
                28.52       58.36(29.84)
 22  Barfield, Mary E               28   LVM      56.96       58.38          
                27.92       58.38(30.46)
 23  Pothier, Katie                 27  GAJA      59.36       58.96          
                28.22       58.96(30.74)
 24  Merritt, Erin M                26  AGUA    1:01.35       59.17          
                27.91       59.17(31.26)
 25  Proud, Jessica                 28  NCMS    1:01.39     1:00.55          
                28.80     1:00.55(31.75)
 26  Howland, Heather               29  UNAT      59.47     1:00.65          
                28.71     1:00.65(31.94)
 27  Boilesen, Tiffany J            25    IM    1:01.63     1:01.56          
                29.02     1:01.56(32.54)
 28  Youmans, Katherine L           28   NEM    1:04.45     1:01.67          
                29.55     1:01.67(32.12)
 29  VanWinkle, Kimberly            27  EXCL    1:04.64     1:02.38          
                30.20     1:02.38(32.18)
 30  Sanders, Gretchen M            29  TXLA    1:02.50     1:03.44          
                29.91     1:03.44(33.53)
 31  Baker, Sarah C                 28    IM    1:04.29     1:03.56          
                29.27     1:03.56(34.29)
 32  Massey, Melissa K              28   RAY    1:01.50     1:03.62          
                29.24     1:03.62(34.38)
 33  Gould, Melissa C               26  METR    1:02.50     1:05.83          
                30.76     1:05.83(35.07)
 34  Swafford, Sarah                29   RAY    1:20.00     1:23.71          
                39.75     1:23.71(43.96)
---  Jones, Amy K                   27  AGUA      53.50          NS          
---  Vazhenin, Anastacia I          25   AWJ    1:02.00          NS          
---  Gangloff, Karen A              28   AMS    1:13.19          NS          
---  Picl, Arianne N                25  WMAC    1:04.70          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.80   5/20/2001  Liu, Limin                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Olsen, Rebekah                 29   MVN    1:59.11     1:54.15     11.00
                26.25       54.37(28.12)    1:23.71(29.34)    1:54.15(30.44)
  2  Jones, Amy K                   27  AGUA    1:59.00     1:54.51      9.00
                26.11       54.93(28.82)    1:24.68(29.75)    1:54.51(29.83)
  3  Nardozzi, Kristen E            27   SPM    2:00.81     1:57.73      8.00
                27.93       57.69(29.76)    1:27.20(29.51)    1:57.73(30.53)
  4  Hester, Heidi R                29  PLAN    1:59.02     1:57.87      7.00
                27.86       57.43(29.57)    1:27.73(30.30)    1:57.87(30.14)
  5  Grover, Mollie K               29  TERR    1:57.53     1:58.83      6.00
                27.71       57.73(30.02)    1:28.01(30.28)    1:58.83(30.82)
  6  Lyons, Katie A                 29   TOC    1:59.00     1:59.02      5.00
                27.98       57.93(29.95)    1:28.60(30.67)    1:59.02(30.42)
  7  Banning-Arndt, Britton         25  NCMS    2:01.90     2:00.15      4.00
                27.81       57.85(30.04)    1:29.02(31.17)    2:00.15(31.13)
  8  Baumgard, Laura L              29  ARIZ    2:01.23     2:00.29      3.00
                28.62       58.88(30.26)    1:29.69(30.81)    2:00.29(30.60)
  9  Norris, Amy B                  25  NCMS    2:02.40     2:00.61      2.00
                28.25       58.53(30.28)    1:29.63(31.10)    2:00.61(30.98)
 10  Gundersen, Nicole J            25   ECS    2:09.20     2:02.87      1.00
                28.49       58.99(30.50)    1:29.96(30.97)    2:02.87(32.91)
 11  Rice, Kim Sarah                29  NCMS    2:00.00     2:03.10          
                28.03       59.03(31.00)    1:31.09(32.06)    2:03.10(32.01)
 12  Liberty, Laurel M              28    IM    2:01.45     2:03.16          
                28.65       59.44(30.79)    1:31.51(32.07)    2:03.16(31.65)
 13  Trimble, Ginny                 25   DAS    2:04.00     2:04.23          
                28.55     1:00.44(31.89)    1:32.57(32.13)    2:04.23(31.66)
 14  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST    2:10.06     2:05.55          
                28.17       59.14(30.97)    1:32.08(32.94)    2:05.55(33.47)
 15  Shuss, Audrey R                26   CMS    2:03.99     2:05.70          
                28.11       59.17(31.06)    1:32.42(33.25)    2:05.70(33.28)
 16  Taylor, Courtney M             26   RAY    2:09.62     2:07.60          
                30.25     1:02.39(32.14)    1:35.37(32.98)    2:07.60(32.23)
 17  Thomas, Lillian M              27  TERR    2:05.27     2:08.22          
                30.06     1:02.02(31.96)    1:35.44(33.42)    2:08.22(32.78)
 18  Barfield, Mary E               28   LVM    2:05.04     2:09.40          
                28.23     1:00.62(32.39)    1:34.76(34.14)    2:09.40(34.64)
 19  Kennedy, Elizabeth             27  AGUA    2:12.87     2:09.88          
                29.79     1:02.47(32.68)    1:36.14(33.67)    2:09.88(33.74)
 20  Pothier, Katie                 27  GAJA    2:14.32     2:13.26          
                29.92     1:02.69(32.77)    1:37.89(35.20)    2:13.26(35.37)
 21  Boilesen, Tiffany J            25    IM    2:16.51     2:18.62          
                32.44     1:07.66(35.22)    1:43.56(35.90)    2:18.62(35.06)
 22  Howland, Heather               29  UNAT    2:20.79     2:19.53          
                31.16     1:06.05(34.89)    1:43.14(37.09)    2:19.53(36.39)
 23  Thompson, Carolyn M            27  NCMS    2:13.00     2:19.97          
                31.98     1:08.57(36.59)    1:45.42(36.85)    2:19.97(34.55)
---  Vennum, Amber                  29  ATAC    2:04.93          NS          
---  Vazhenin, Anastacia I          25   AWJ    2:11.11          NS          
---  Sanders, Gretchen M            29  TXLA    2:11.00          NS          
---  Massey, Melissa K              28   RAY    2:22.24          NS          
---  Watson, Claire                 26  UNAT    2:03.69          NS          

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:49.88    1/3/1996  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Olsen, Rebekah                 29   MVN    5:25.95     5:15.27     11.00
                28.67       59.35(30.68)    1:29.95(30.60)    2:01.30(31.35)
        2:32.96(31.66)    3:05.04(32.08)    3:37.56(32.52)    4:10.41(32.85)
        4:43.22(32.81)    5:15.27(32.05)
  2  Hester, Heidi R                29  PLAN    5:18.23     5:19.00      9.00
                28.69       59.93(31.24)    1:31.68(31.75)    2:03.86(32.18)
        2:36.29(32.43)    3:08.89(32.60)    3:41.50(32.61)    4:14.31(32.81)
        4:47.12(32.81)    5:19.00(31.88)
  3  Rice, Kim Sarah                29  NCMS    5:24.91     5:20.37      8.00
                28.07       58.98(30.91)    1:31.08(32.10)    2:03.70(32.62)
        2:36.68(32.98)    3:09.84(33.16)    3:43.03(33.19)    4:15.91(32.88)
        4:48.70(32.79)    5:20.37(31.67)
  4  Baumgard, Laura L              29  ARIZ    5:22.35     5:21.31      7.00
                29.32     1:00.50(31.18)    1:32.22(31.72)    2:04.35(32.13)
        2:37.09(32.74)    3:10.05(32.96)    3:43.13(33.08)    4:16.07(32.94)
        4:48.95(32.88)    5:21.31(32.36)
  5  Liberty, Laurel M              28    IM    5:26.19     5:28.38      6.00
                29.85     1:02.43(32.58)    1:35.47(33.04)    2:09.19(33.72)
        2:42.82(33.63)    3:16.25(33.43)    3:49.95(33.70)    4:23.39(33.44)
        4:56.32(32.93)    5:28.38(32.06)
  6  Trimble, Ginny                 25   DAS    5:18.00     5:29.12      5.00
                29.56     1:01.74(32.18)    1:34.42(32.68)    2:07.89(33.47)
        2:41.00(33.11)    3:14.51(33.51)    3:48.30(33.79)    4:22.43(34.13)
        4:56.38(33.95)    5:29.12(32.74)
  7  Gundersen, Nicole J            25   ECS    5:34.50     5:30.99      4.00
                28.82     1:00.23(31.41)    1:32.42(32.19)    2:05.41(32.99)
        2:39.20(33.79)    3:13.33(34.13)    3:47.86(34.53)    4:22.38(34.52)
        4:57.09(34.71)    5:30.99(33.90)
  8  Thomas, Lillian M              27  TERR    5:39.78     5:34.18      3.00
                30.74     1:03.27(32.53)    1:36.70(33.43)    2:10.39(33.69)
        2:44.04(33.65)    3:17.89(33.85)    3:52.18(34.29)    4:26.64(34.46)
        5:01.21(34.57)    5:34.18(32.97)
  9  Shuss, Audrey R                26   CMS    5:45.64     5:38.60      2.00
                31.49     1:05.53(34.04)    1:39.57(34.04)    2:14.05(34.48)
        2:48.16(34.11)    3:22.49(34.33)    3:56.67(34.18)    4:31.15(34.48)
        5:05.66(34.51)    5:38.60(32.94)
 10  Taylor, Courtney M             26   RAY    5:54.09     5:42.54      1.00
                31.22     1:04.64(33.42)    1:38.86(34.22)    2:13.73(34.87)
        2:48.09(34.36)    3:22.88(34.79)    3:57.80(34.92)    4:33.15(35.35)
        5:08.58(35.43)    5:42.54(33.96)
 11  Kennedy, Elizabeth             27  AGUA    5:54.08     5:42.58          
                30.83     1:04.41(33.58)    1:38.97(34.56)    2:14.12(35.15)
        2:49.38(35.26)    3:24.68(35.30)    3:59.69(35.01)    4:34.98(35.29)
        5:09.61(34.63)    5:42.58(32.97)
 12  Merritt, Erin M                26  AGUA    5:48.73     5:45.48          
                29.64     1:02.24(32.60)    1:35.84(33.60)    2:10.29(34.45)
        2:45.50(35.21)    3:21.19(35.69)    3:57.21(36.02)    4:32.93(35.72)
        5:09.20(36.27)    5:45.48(36.28)
 13  Barfield, Mary E               28   LVM    5:45.26     5:57.01          
                30.03     1:04.45(34.42)    1:39.94(35.49)    2:16.10(36.16)
        2:52.57(36.47)    3:29.14(36.57)    4:06.22(37.08)    4:43.00(36.78)
        5:20.12(37.12)    5:57.01(36.89)
 14  Youmans, Katherine L           28   NEM    6:02.87     6:02.75          
                32.28     1:07.93(35.65)    1:44.29(36.36)    2:20.58(36.29)
        2:57.54(36.96)    3:35.13(37.59)    4:12.80(37.67)    4:49.91(37.11)
        5:27.27(37.36)    6:02.75(35.48)
 15  Humienny, Stacey               25  GSMS    5:59.11     6:04.81          
                30.52     1:04.69(34.17)    1:40.80(36.11)    2:17.47(36.67)
        2:55.17(37.70)    3:33.41(38.24)    4:11.43(38.02)    4:50.09(38.66)
        5:27.77(37.68)    6:04.81(37.04)
 16  Pothier, Katie                 27  GAJA    6:20.69     6:09.29          
                32.16     1:08.36(36.20)    1:45.84(37.48)    2:24.23(38.39)
        3:02.76(38.53)    3:41.29(38.53)    4:19.89(38.60)    4:58.10(38.21)
        5:35.42(37.32)    6:09.29(33.87)
 17  Boilesen, Tiffany J            25    IM    6:13.78     6:12.74          
                32.24     1:08.96(36.72)    1:46.97(38.01)    2:25.76(38.79)
        3:04.34(38.58)    3:43.13(38.79)    4:21.52(38.39)    4:59.83(38.31)
        5:37.69(37.86)    6:12.74(35.05)
 18  Thompson, Carolyn M            27  NCMS    6:13.00     6:17.70          
                33.52     1:11.09(37.57)    1:49.23(38.14)    2:27.89(38.66)
        3:06.89(39.00)    3:45.85(38.96)    4:25.04(39.19)    5:04.55(39.51)
        5:42.95(38.40)    6:17.70(34.75)
 19  Lacy, N Markell                26  FCST    6:41.73     6:33.96          
                34.44     1:13.01(38.57)    1:53.46(40.45)    2:34.47(41.01)
        3:14.73(40.26)    3:54.92(40.19)    4:35.84(40.92)    5:16.51(40.67)
        5:56.94(40.43)    6:33.96(37.02)
---  Golden, Michelle L             25  UNAT    7:00.00          NS          

Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:12.34   3/19/1994  Hazen, Lisa                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Liberty, Laurel M              28    IM   11:45.50    11:17.25     11.00
                30.27     1:03.45(33.18)    1:37.31(33.86)    2:11.24(33.93)
        2:45.82(34.58)    3:19.98(34.16)    3:53.91(33.93)    4:28.39(34.48)
        5:02.40(34.01)    5:35.92(33.52)    6:09.93(34.01)    6:44.02(34.09)
        7:18.38(34.36)    7:52.77(34.39)    8:27.11(34.34)    9:01.46(34.35)
        9:35.86(34.40)   10:10.26(34.40)   10:44.12(33.86)   11:17.25(33.13)
  2  Wilson, Marly J                26  FACT   12:50.00    12:13.95      9.00
                33.52     1:10.02(36.50)    1:46.69(36.67)    2:23.61(36.92)
        3:00.46(36.85)    3:36.99(36.53)    4:13.82(36.83)    4:50.56(36.74)
        5:27.81(37.25)    6:05.07(37.26)    6:41.97(36.90)    7:18.82(36.85)
        7:56.13(37.31)    8:32.97(36.84)    9:09.97(37.00)    9:47.16(37.19)
       10:24.21(37.05)   11:01.35(37.14)   11:38.04(36.69)   12:13.95(35.91)
  3  Nance, Aunya F                 25  GMSC   12:59.12    12:19.14      8.00
                31.22     1:06.80(35.58)    1:43.59(36.79)    2:20.77(37.18)
        2:57.65(36.88)    3:34.81(37.16)    4:12.51(37.70)    4:50.08(37.57)
        5:28.50(38.42)    6:06.15(37.65)    6:44.04(37.89)    7:21.99(37.95)
        8:00.11(38.12)    8:37.70(37.59)    9:15.10(37.40)    9:53.03(37.93)
       10:30.88(37.85)   11:08.96(38.08)   11:45.75(36.79)   12:19.14(33.39)
  4  Barfield, Mary E               28   LVM   12:50.00    12:22.82      7.00
                31.98     1:07.10(35.12)    1:43.33(36.23)    2:19.93(36.60)
        2:56.98(37.05)    3:34.54(37.56)    4:11.66(37.12)    4:48.85(37.19)
        5:26.25(37.40)    6:03.54(37.29)    6:40.35(36.81)    7:17.30(36.95)
        7:54.86(37.56)    8:32.42(37.56)    9:10.91(38.49)    9:49.25(38.34)
       10:27.55(38.30)   11:06.90(39.35)   11:45.74(38.84)   12:22.82(37.08)

Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  16:50.17   5/19/1991  Burton, Karen                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rice, Kim Sarah                29  NCMS   18:20.73    18:29.43     11.00
                29.03     1:01.09(32.06)    1:34.10(33.01)    2:07.67(33.57)
        2:41.26(33.59)    3:15.25(33.99)    3:49.53(34.28)    4:23.15(33.62)
        4:56.94(33.79)    5:31.09(34.15)    6:05.09(34.00)    6:39.32(34.23)
        7:13.78(34.46)    7:47.72(33.94)    8:22.13(34.41)    8:56.09(33.96)
        9:29.55(33.46)   10:03.49(33.94)   10:37.61(34.12)   11:11.59(33.98)
       11:45.90(34.31)   12:20.07(34.17)   12:53.90(33.83)   13:27.72(33.82)
       14:01.68(33.96)   14:35.61(33.93)   15:09.02(33.41)   15:42.83(33.81)
       16:16.50(33.67)   16:50.45(33.95)   17:24.12(33.67)   17:57.42(33.30)
       18:29.43(32.01)
  2  Trimble, Ginny                 25   DAS   18:30.00    18:52.18      9.00
                29.93     1:03.26(33.33)    1:37.12(33.86)    2:10.61(33.49)
        2:44.35(33.74)    3:18.09(33.74)    3:51.81(33.72)    4:25.88(34.07)
        5:00.21(34.33)    5:34.70(34.49)    6:08.74(34.04)    6:42.96(34.22)
        7:17.47(34.51)    7:52.23(34.76)    8:26.67(34.44)    9:01.29(34.62)
        9:35.96(34.67)   10:10.35(34.39)   10:45.25(34.90)   11:19.76(34.51)
       11:54.86(35.10)   12:28.93(34.07)   13:04.20(35.27)   13:38.55(34.35)
       14:13.26(34.71)   14:48.05(34.79)   15:22.24(34.19)   15:57.67(35.43)
       16:33.01(35.34)   17:08.65(35.64)   17:43.78(35.13)   18:18.71(34.93)
       18:52.18(33.47)
  3  Thomas, Lillian M              27  TERR   20:17.48    19:05.52      8.00
                32.28     1:05.02(32.74)    1:38.49(33.47)    2:12.65(34.16)
        2:46.93(34.28)    3:21.30(34.37)    3:55.80(34.50)    4:30.26(34.46)
        5:04.81(34.55)    5:39.55(34.74)    6:14.27(34.72)    6:49.06(34.79)
        7:23.95(34.89)    7:58.75(34.80)    8:33.75(35.00)    9:08.69(34.94)
        9:43.71(35.02)   10:18.61(34.90)   10:53.57(34.96)   11:28.58(35.01)
       12:03.86(35.28)   12:39.06(35.20)   13:14.10(35.04)   13:49.58(35.48)
       14:24.69(35.11)   14:59.88(35.19)   15:35.21(35.33)   16:10.47(35.26)
       16:45.67(35.20)   17:20.75(35.08)   17:56.31(35.56)   18:31.41(35.10)
       19:05.52(34.11)
  4  Boilesen, Tiffany J            25    IM   21:57.96    21:47.93      7.00
                33.85     1:11.68(37.83)    1:50.81(39.13)    2:30.42(39.61)
        3:09.94(39.52)    3:49.60(39.66)    4:29.83(40.23)    5:09.56(39.73)
        5:49.56(40.00)    6:29.73(40.17)    7:09.58(39.85)    7:49.13(39.55)
        8:28.97(39.84)    9:08.65(39.68)    9:48.68(40.03)   10:28.88(40.20)
       11:08.67(39.79)   11:48.72(40.05)   12:29.06(40.34)   13:08.86(39.80)
       13:48.86(40.00)   14:29.14(40.28)   15:09.72(40.58)   15:49.39(39.67)
       16:29.96(40.57)   17:10.75(40.79)   17:51.08(40.33)   18:31.39(40.31)
       19:11.19(39.80)   19:51.06(39.87)   20:30.85(39.79)   21:10.09(39.24)
       21:47.93(37.84)
  5  Pothier, Katie                 27  GAJA   24:12.00    22:03.42      6.00
                33.17     1:10.88(37.71)    1:50.44(39.56)    2:30.54(40.10)
        3:11.99(41.45)    3:53.25(41.26)    4:34.81(41.56)    5:15.89(41.08)
        5:56.60(40.71)    6:37.80(41.20)    7:19.53(41.73)    8:00.77(41.24)
        8:42.05(41.28)    9:22.92(40.87)   10:04.34(41.42)   10:45.06(40.72)
       11:25.99(40.93)   12:06.89(40.90)   12:47.72(40.83)   13:28.41(40.69)
       14:09.10(40.69)   14:49.34(40.24)   15:29.96(40.62)   16:10.39(40.43)
       16:51.02(40.63)   17:31.85(40.83)   18:12.31(40.46)   18:52.53(40.22)
       19:32.20(39.67)   20:13.05(40.85)   20:51.74(38.69)   21:29.55(37.81)
       22:03.42(33.87)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.98   5/16/1999  Edwards, Mary                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jamison, Tanica                28  TPIT      25.50       25.26N    11.00
  2  Glass, Laura H                 29  DAMM      26.85       26.30      9.00
  3  Welch, Shana L                 25  GOLD      28.22       27.36      8.00
  4  Staubitz, Nadia M              25  AGUA      28.60       28.05      7.00
  5  Hibbard, Kate                  25  VMST      28.27       28.22      6.00
  6  Busche, Kelly C                25  ARIZ      31.61       28.63      5.00
  7  Nardozzi, Kristen E            27   SPM      29.05       28.82      4.00
  8  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          29  WH2O      30.40       28.83      3.00
  9  Nance, Aunya F                 25  GMSC      28.91       28.90      2.00
 10  Shpaizer, Tal                  27  REDT      28.47       29.38      1.00
 11  Blocker, Vicki S               26  RICE      30.83       29.78          
 12  Martin, Jennifer M             29  FLAQ      30.10       29.80          
 13  Klovdahl, Jenny M              26   PNA      30.10       29.91          
 14  Grover, Mollie K               29  TERR      29.67       30.06          
 15  Mayer, Lisa                    28  NMMS      30.19       30.09          
 16  Baumgard, Laura L              29  ARIZ      30.20       30.31          
 17  Brandon, Celeste A             26  DBMS      33.14       31.25          
 18  Sajn, Catherine                27   MGM      33.33       31.99          
 19  Petrak, Christine B            29  UNAT      32.46       32.05          
 20  Mullen, Amy L                  27    MM      32.45       32.07          
 21  Tweedie, Morgan H              25  SPCO      32.12       32.25          
 22  Humienny, Stacey               25  GSMS      32.92       32.42          
 23  Kennedy, Elizabeth             27  AGUA      33.78       32.59          
 24  Proud, Jessica                 28  NCMS      33.02       32.69          
 25  Sanders, Gretchen M            29  TXLA      36.42       32.78          
 26  Boilesen, Tiffany J            25    IM      33.34       32.94          
 27  Youmans, Katherine L           28   NEM      33.29       33.22          
 28  Hayes, Lyndal M                27   KCM      34.85       33.71          
 29  Howland, Heather               29  UNAT      35.82       35.62          
---  Vazhenin, Anastacia I          25   AWJ      33.10          NS          
---  Seaman, Kim A                  26  UNAT      34.40          NS          
---  Picl, Arianne N                25  WMAC      37.40          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     56.28   5/16/1999  Edwards, Mary                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jamison, Tanica                28  TPIT      57.00       54.06N    11.00
                26.44       54.06(27.62)
  2  Staubitz, Nadia M              25  AGUA    1:00.80       57.97      9.00
                28.11       57.97(29.86)
  3  Hibbard, Kate                  25  VMST      59.80       59.21      8.00
                28.62       59.21(30.59)
  4  Busche, Kelly C                25  ARIZ    1:01.19     1:00.18      7.00
                29.36     1:00.18(30.82)
  5  Olsen, Rebekah                 29   MVN    1:04.28     1:00.33      6.00
                28.96     1:00.33(31.37)
  6  Nardozzi, Kristen E            27   SPM    1:00.59     1:00.51      5.00
                29.44     1:00.51(31.07)
  7  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          29  WH2O    1:04.41     1:00.67      4.00
                29.57     1:00.67(31.10)
  8  Banning-Arndt, Britton         25  NCMS      59.77     1:00.74      3.00
                29.16     1:00.74(31.58)
  9  Shpaizer, Tal                  27  REDT      59.87     1:00.87      2.00
                29.95     1:00.87(30.92)
 10  Norris, Amy B                  25  NCMS    1:01.76     1:01.44      1.00
                29.89     1:01.44(31.55)
 11  Grover, Mollie K               29  TERR    1:02.40     1:01.62          
                30.59     1:01.62(31.03)
 12  Baumgard, Laura L              29  ARIZ    1:03.99     1:03.83          
                31.29     1:03.83(32.54)
 13  Klovdahl, Jenny M              26   PNA    1:07.25     1:03.97          
                30.88     1:03.97(33.09)
 14  Mayer, Lisa                    28  NMMS    1:04.99     1:04.05          
                30.97     1:04.05(33.08)
 15  Davey, Lisa                    27  AGUA    1:04.00     1:04.20          
                31.37     1:04.20(32.83)
 16  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST    1:05.94     1:04.70          
                31.82     1:04.70(32.88)
 17  Blocker, Vicki S               26  RICE    1:03.89     1:05.28          
                31.41     1:05.28(33.87)
 18  Trimble, Ginny                 25   DAS    1:06.50     1:06.34          
                32.15     1:06.34(34.19)
 19  Tweedie, Morgan H              25  SPCO    1:09.40     1:07.89          
                33.13     1:07.89(34.76)
 20  Brandon, Celeste A             26  DBMS    1:10.66     1:08.17          
                32.88     1:08.17(35.29)
 21  Youmans, Katherine L           28   NEM    1:11.39     1:08.98          
                33.51     1:08.98(35.47)
 22  Sajn, Catherine                27   MGM    1:11.96     1:09.42          
                33.23     1:09.42(36.19)
 23  Hayes, Lyndal M                27   KCM    1:10.45     1:10.90          
                33.98     1:10.90(36.92)
---  Wilson, Marly J                26  FACT    1:11.31          NS          
---  Golden, Michelle L             25  UNAT    1:42.00          NS          
---  Petrak, Christine B            29  UNAT    1:10.54          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.57   5/22/2005  Hanson, Pamela               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hibbard, Kate                  25  VMST    2:06.44     2:07.06     11.00
                29.67     1:01.49(31.82)    1:34.06(32.57)    2:07.06(33.00)
  2  Staubitz, Nadia M              25  AGUA    2:12.60     2:09.09      9.00
                29.63     1:01.84(32.21)    1:35.20(33.36)    2:09.09(33.89)
  3  Shpaizer, Tal                  27  REDT    2:09.32     2:09.74      8.00
                30.81     1:03.35(32.54)    1:36.33(32.98)    2:09.74(33.41)
  4  Nardozzi, Kristen E            27   SPM    2:11.39     2:10.99      7.00
                30.91     1:04.10(33.19)    1:37.23(33.13)    2:10.99(33.76)
  5  Grover, Mollie K               29  TERR    2:11.08     2:13.21      6.00
                32.30     1:06.18(33.88)    1:40.11(33.93)    2:13.21(33.10)
  6  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          29  WH2O    2:21.00     2:14.53      5.00
                31.27     1:05.02(33.75)    1:39.67(34.65)    2:14.53(34.86)
  7  Blocker, Vicki S               26  RICE    2:17.62     2:14.74      4.00
                32.12     1:05.83(33.71)    1:40.43(34.60)    2:14.74(34.31)
  8  Baumgard, Laura L              29  ARIZ    2:15.25     2:16.36      3.00
                32.34     1:06.35(34.01)    1:41.54(35.19)    2:16.36(34.82)
  9  Davey, Lisa                    27  AGUA    2:15.00     2:20.18      2.00
                33.36     1:08.33(34.97)    1:44.07(35.74)    2:20.18(36.11)
 10  Mayer, Lisa                    28  NMMS    2:19.99     2:20.40      1.00
                32.05     1:07.45(35.40)    1:43.40(35.95)    2:20.40(37.00)
 11  Hester, Heidi R                29  PLAN    2:21.60     2:20.90          
                32.76     1:07.71(34.95)    1:44.07(36.36)    2:20.90(36.83)
 12  Trimble, Ginny                 25   DAS    2:20.00     2:22.61          
                33.19     1:09.80(36.61)    1:46.49(36.69)    2:22.61(36.12)
 13  Sajn, Catherine                27   MGM    2:30.01     2:31.19          
                33.93     1:11.56(37.63)    1:50.87(39.31)    2:31.19(40.32)
 14  Petrak, Christine B            29  UNAT    2:28.67     2:32.45          
                35.09     1:12.83(37.74)    1:52.40(39.57)    2:32.45(40.05)
---  Golden, Michelle L             25  UNAT    2:50.00          DQ          
                50.62     1:44.33(53.71)    2:40.16(55.83)                  
---  Vazhenin, Anastacia I          25   AWJ    2:30.30          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.46    5/4/2008  Holt, Laura                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Glass, Laura H                 29  DAMM      29.46       29.11N    11.00
  2  Welch, Shana L                 25  GOLD      32.31       30.08      9.00
  3  Fotinakes, Ashlee R            29  UNAT      31.16       30.38      8.00
  4  Forbes, Crystal                28  NMMS      30.50       30.60      7.00
  5  McHugh, Carolynn F             26  SWOM      32.44       31.14      6.00
  6  Vennum, Amber                  29  ATAC      32.00       31.71      5.00
  7  Lichtblau, Jennifer L          25  RMST      32.00       31.81      4.00
  8  Martin, Jennifer M             29  FLAQ      32.31       32.37      3.00
  9  Nance, Aunya F                 25  GMSC      32.59       32.58      2.00
 10  Tukua, Rebecca R               27   WCM      33.58       32.65      1.00
 11  Baker, Sarah C                 28    IM      32.20       32.75          
 12  Gromer, Karen                  25  NIAG      34.56       32.87          
 13  Schneider, Leah R              25  WMAC      34.98       32.89          
 14  Lyons, Katie A                 29   TOC      32.90       33.07          
 15  Lawrence, Kari C               28  NCMS      33.71       33.46          
 16  Russo, Claire C                26  VMST      34.33       34.03          
 17  Gustafson, Aubree M            29  OREG      34.73       34.95          
 18  Petrak, Christine B            29  UNAT      36.23       35.25          
 19  Lehner, Sarah C                27  YMTN      35.93       35.50          
 20  Anstett, Denise                25   CMS      34.91       35.69          
 21  Richardson, Elyse E            25  AGUA      35.53       36.08          
 22  Sanders, Gretchen M            29  TXLA      36.77       36.63          
 23  Kennedy, Elizabeth             27  AGUA      42.00       37.81          
 24  Lacy, N Markell                26  FCST      36.47       38.12          
 25  Seaman, Kim A                  26  UNAT      35.00       38.89          
 26  Gangloff, Karen A              28   AMS      50.00       48.83          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:03.80   5/10/2009  Beckman, Kasey L             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Glass, Laura H                 29  DAMM    1:05.62     1:04.67     11.00
                29.70     1:04.67(34.97)
  2  Forbes, Crystal                28  NMMS    1:04.50     1:06.02      9.00
                30.82     1:06.02(35.20)
  3  Fotinakes, Ashlee R            29  UNAT    1:09.33     1:07.77      8.00
                31.91     1:07.77(35.86)
  4  Vennum, Amber                  29  ATAC    1:09.26     1:08.93      7.00
                32.30     1:08.93(36.63)
  5  Lichtblau, Jennifer L          25  RMST    1:09.30     1:09.03      6.00
                32.23     1:09.03(36.80)
  6  Gromer, Karen                  25  NIAG    1:14.43     1:10.08      5.00
                33.17     1:10.08(36.91)
  7  Davey, Lisa                    27  AGUA    1:13.96     1:11.32      4.00
                33.90     1:11.32(37.42)
  8  Baker, Sarah C                 28    IM    1:12.29     1:11.34      3.00
                33.66     1:11.34(37.68)
  9  Tukua, Rebecca R               27   WCM    1:12.26     1:12.12      2.00
                34.08     1:12.12(38.04)
 10  Lyons, Katie A                 29   TOC    1:13.00     1:13.50      1.00
                35.14     1:13.50(38.36)
 11  Medrado, Laura                 25  UNAT    1:13.32     1:13.83          
                34.16     1:13.83(39.67)
 12  Nance, Aunya F                 25  GMSC    1:12.23     1:13.96          
                34.24     1:13.96(39.72)
 13  Russo, Claire C                26  VMST    1:14.31     1:14.70          
                35.36     1:14.70(39.34)
 14  Klovdahl, Jenny M              26   PNA    1:14.83     1:14.80          
                35.00     1:14.80(39.80)
 15  Gustafson, Aubree M            29  OREG    1:15.85     1:15.31          
                35.81     1:15.31(39.50)
 16  Lawrence, Kari C               28  NCMS    1:14.52     1:15.54          
                35.72     1:15.54(39.82)
 17  Humienny, Stacey               25  GSMS    1:21.50     1:16.41          
                36.24     1:16.41(40.17)
 18  Petrak, Christine B            29  UNAT    1:18.59     1:17.24          
                36.36     1:17.24(40.88)
 19  Lehner, Sarah C                27  YMTN    1:17.86     1:18.26          
                36.17     1:18.26(42.09)
 20  Anstett, Denise                25   CMS    1:17.91     1:19.18          
                36.15     1:19.18(43.03)
 21  Richardson, Elyse E            25  AGUA    1:18.13     1:19.38          
                37.19     1:19.38(42.19)
 22  Massey, Melissa K              28   RAY    1:19.10     1:20.67          
                37.17     1:20.67(43.50)
 23  Thompson, Carolyn M            27  NCMS    1:22.00     1:21.92          
                38.58     1:21.92(43.34)
 24  Lacy, N Markell                26  FCST    1:24.78     1:24.64          
                39.14     1:24.64(45.50)
---  Swafford, Sarah                29   RAY    1:38.34          DQ          
                44.30                   

Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.94   4/21/2002  Packard, Andrea              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Vennum, Amber                  29  ATAC    2:30.16     2:28.74     11.00
                33.41     1:11.57(38.16)    1:50.20(38.63)    2:28.74(38.54)
  2  Gromer, Karen                  25  NIAG    2:39.18     2:29.27      9.00
                33.77     1:11.77(38.00)    1:50.46(38.69)    2:29.27(38.81)
  3  Fotinakes, Ashlee R            29  UNAT    2:35.00     2:29.28      8.00
                33.40     1:10.77(37.37)    1:48.82(38.05)    2:29.28(40.46)
  4  Lichtblau, Jennifer L          25  RMST    2:33.44     2:31.38      7.00
                33.62     1:11.02(37.40)    1:49.62(38.60)    2:31.38(41.76)
  5  Davey, Lisa                    27  AGUA    2:37.47     2:32.61      6.00
                35.15     1:13.89(38.74)    1:52.81(38.92)    2:32.61(39.80)
  6  Tukua, Rebecca R               27   WCM    2:34.48     2:34.34      5.00
                34.64     1:13.81(39.17)    1:54.08(40.27)    2:34.34(40.26)
  7  Baker, Sarah C                 28    IM    2:43.83     2:38.55      4.00
                35.24     1:14.43(39.19)    1:55.49(41.06)    2:38.55(43.06)
  8  Russo, Claire C                26  VMST    2:39.96     2:38.98      3.00
                36.11     1:16.27(40.16)    1:57.38(41.11)    2:38.98(41.60)
  9  Medrado, Laura                 25  UNAT    2:45.82     2:45.24      2.00
                36.08     1:17.34(41.26)    2:00.30(42.96)    2:45.24(44.94)
 10  Gustafson, Aubree M            29  OREG    2:45.66     2:45.79      1.00
                36.98     1:18.80(41.82)    2:01.71(42.91)    2:45.79(44.08)
 11  Nance, Aunya F                 25  GMSC    2:32.81     2:46.49          
                36.82     1:19.81(42.99)    2:03.79(43.98)    2:46.49(42.70)
 12  Lehner, Sarah C                27  YMTN    2:50.00     2:54.41          
                36.95     1:20.21(43.26)    2:07.24(47.03)    2:54.41(47.17)
 13  Richardson, Elyse E            25  AGUA    2:56.64     3:00.06          
                38.84     1:24.96(46.12)    2:12.20(47.24)    3:00.06(47.86)
 14  Lacy, N Markell                26  FCST    3:08.47     3:07.15          
                41.48     1:28.41(46.93)    2:17.25(48.84)    3:07.15(49.90)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.46   4/25/2004  Rolland, Nadine              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jamison, Tanica                28  TPIT      25.50       24.41N    11.00
  2  Glass, Laura H                 29  DAMM      25.74       25.20      9.00
  3  McHugh, Carolynn F             26  SWOM      26.84       25.43      8.00
  4  Olsen, Rebekah                 29   MVN      27.58       26.35      7.00
  5  Vukmanic, Jill A               26  RICE      26.60       26.57      6.00
  6  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          29  WH2O      28.40       26.63      5.00
  7  Welch, Shana L                 25  GOLD      28.01       26.76      4.00
  8  Busche, Kelly C                25  ARIZ      27.45       26.91      3.00
  9  Mayer, Lisa                    28  NMMS      28.57       27.36      1.00
  9  Schneider, Leah R              25  WMAC      30.33       27.36      1.00
 11  Staubitz, Nadia M              25  AGUA      28.10       27.38          
 12  Shpaizer, Tal                  27  REDT      27.20       27.58          
 13  Fotinakes, Ashlee R            29  UNAT      27.57       27.65          
 14  Martin, Jennifer M             29  FLAQ      27.92       27.66          
 15  Christenson, Jennifer          27  DAMM      29.75       27.77          
 16  Bonney, Erin R                 27  NCMS      28.53       28.05          
 17  Lawrence, Kari C               28  NCMS      28.61       28.84          
 18  Mullen, Amy L                  27    MM      28.02       28.92          
 19  Howland, Heather               29  UNAT      28.93       29.11          
 20  VanWinkle, Kimberly            27  EXCL      31.28       29.52          
 21  Barfield, Mary E               28   LVM      31.00       29.62          
 22  Kennedy, Elizabeth             27  AGUA      30.40       29.86          
 23  Kobal, Stephanie A             27  UNAT      32.16       29.93          
 24  Gustafson, Aubree M            29  OREG      30.32       30.01          
 25  Wilson, Marly J                26  FACT      31.01       30.50          
 26  Lacy, N Markell                26  FCST      30.30       30.62          
 27  Anstett, Denise                25   CMS      30.56       30.76          
 28  Seaman, Kim A                  26  UNAT      30.50       33.26          
 29  Hayes, Lyndal M                27   KCM      33.60       33.57          
 30  Gangloff, Karen A              28   AMS      45.00       47.16          
---  Jones, Amy K                   27  AGUA      29.00          NS          
---  Gould, Melissa C               26  METR      31.00          NS          
---  Hudspeth, Tamara               27  MOVY      33.87          NS          
---  Tweedie, Morgan H              25  SPCO      30.60          NS          
---  Watson, Claire                 26  UNAT      29.74          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.03   5/20/2001  Liu, Limin                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jamison, Tanica                28  TPIT      55.00       53.72N    11.00
                25.12       53.72(28.60)
  2  McHugh, Carolynn F             26  SWOM      58.66       57.75      9.00
                27.01       57.75(30.74)
  3  Olsen, Rebekah                 29   MVN    1:01.99       57.84      8.00
                27.21       57.84(30.63)
  4  Busche, Kelly C                25  ARIZ    1:00.21       58.36      7.00
                27.49       58.36(30.87)
  5  Jones, Amy K                   27  AGUA    1:03.00       58.74      6.00
                27.38       58.74(31.36)
  6  Vukmanic, Jill A               26  RICE    1:00.10       59.35      5.00
                27.77       59.35(31.58)
  7  Forbes, Crystal                28  NMMS      58.44       59.58      4.00
                27.53       59.58(32.05)
  8  Staubitz, Nadia M              25  AGUA    1:02.20       59.80      3.00
                27.75       59.80(32.05)
  9  Gromer, Karen                  25  NIAG    1:01.96     1:00.26      2.00
                28.40     1:00.26(31.86)
 10  Shpaizer, Tal                  27  REDT      59.59     1:00.30      1.00
                28.27     1:00.30(32.03)
 11  Liberty, Laurel M              28    IM    1:03.41     1:01.31          
                28.57     1:01.31(32.74)
 12  Schneider, Leah R              25  WMAC    1:03.33     1:01.64          
                28.39     1:01.64(33.25)
 13  Mayer, Lisa                    28  NMMS    1:05.40     1:01.82          
                29.26     1:01.82(32.56)
 14  Banning-Arndt, Britton         25  NCMS    1:01.72     1:02.30          
                28.88     1:02.30(33.42)
 15  Lawrence, Kari C               28  NCMS    1:04.99     1:03.56          
                30.05     1:03.56(33.51)
 16  Shuss, Audrey R                26   CMS    1:03.67     1:04.17          
                29.81     1:04.17(34.36)
 17  Davey, Lisa                    27  AGUA    1:02.93     1:04.28          
                30.42     1:04.28(33.86)
 18  Merritt, Erin M                26  AGUA    1:05.13     1:04.46          
                29.70     1:04.46(34.76)
 19  Wilson, Marly J                26  FACT    1:09.17     1:07.85          
                31.26     1:07.85(36.59)
 20  VanWinkle, Kimberly            27  EXCL    1:15.56     1:10.12          
                32.52     1:10.12(37.60)
 21  Gustafson, Aubree M            29  OREG    1:10.00     1:10.46          
                32.47     1:10.46(37.99)
 22  Lacy, N Markell                26  FCST    1:09.50     1:10.52          
                33.56     1:10.52(36.96)
---  Mullen, Amy L                  27    MM    1:06.06          NS          
---  Watson, Claire                 26  UNAT    1:03.97          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.84   5/20/2001  Liu, Limin                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Blocker, Vicki S               26  RICE    2:20.76     2:20.37     11.00
                30.10     1:04.83(34.73)    1:41.81(36.98)    2:20.37(38.56)
  2  Trimble, Ginny                 25   DAS    2:20.00     2:20.73      9.00
                31.23     1:06.81(35.58)    1:44.41(37.60)    2:20.73(36.32)
  3  Merritt, Erin M                26  AGUA    2:20.91     2:20.87      8.00
                30.94     1:05.69(34.75)    1:42.28(36.59)    2:20.87(38.59)
  4  Schneider, Leah R              25  WMAC    2:21.00     2:21.84      7.00
                29.69     1:05.13(35.44)    1:42.74(37.61)    2:21.84(39.10)

Women 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     56.76   5/20/2001  Liu, Limin                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jamison, Tanica                28  TPIT    1:01.00       55.26N    11.00
                25.03       55.26(30.23)
  2  Glass, Laura H                 29  DAMM      58.78       58.11      9.00
                25.67       58.11(32.44)
  3  Staubitz, Nadia M              25  AGUA    1:03.10     1:00.66      8.00
                27.35     1:00.66(33.31)
  4  Vukmanic, Jill A               26  RICE    1:05.43     1:01.86      7.00
                28.40     1:01.86(33.46)
  5  Hibbard, Kate                  25  VMST    1:03.00     1:01.88      6.00
                28.56     1:01.88(33.32)
  6  Fotinakes, Ashlee R            29  UNAT    1:04.00     1:01.95      5.00
                29.06     1:01.95(32.89)
  7  Grover, Mollie K               29  TERR    1:04.50     1:03.15      4.00
                29.51     1:03.15(33.64)
  8  Shpaizer, Tal                  27  REDT    1:03.42     1:03.32      3.00
                28.80     1:03.32(34.52)
  9  Lyons, Katie A                 29   TOC    1:03.00     1:03.47      2.00
                29.59     1:03.47(33.88)
 10  Schneider, Leah R              25  WMAC    1:11.90     1:03.60      1.00
                29.05     1:03.60(34.55)
 11  Mayer, Lisa                    28  NMMS    1:05.32     1:03.67          
                28.69     1:03.67(34.98)
 12  Lichtblau, Jennifer L          25  RMST    1:06.00     1:03.75          
                30.13     1:03.75(33.62)
 13  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST    1:06.79     1:03.90          
                29.65     1:03.90(34.25)
 14  Gromer, Karen                  25  NIAG    1:06.78     1:04.15          
                29.88     1:04.15(34.27)
 15  Christenson, Jennifer          27  DAMM    1:07.00     1:04.42          
                29.15     1:04.42(35.27)
 16  Rice, Kim Sarah                29  NCMS    1:05.95     1:04.64          
                30.11     1:04.64(34.53)
 17  Klovdahl, Jenny M              26   PNA    1:04.91     1:05.11          
                29.66     1:05.11(35.45)
 18  Martin, Jennifer M             29  FLAQ    1:03.10     1:05.19          
                29.46     1:05.19(35.73)
 19  Gundersen, Nicole J            25   ECS    1:07.64     1:05.58          
                29.76     1:05.58(35.82)
 20  Tukua, Rebecca R               27   WCM    1:06.23     1:05.69          
                31.28     1:05.69(34.41)
 21  Russo, Claire C                26  VMST    1:07.73     1:06.33          
                31.91     1:06.33(34.42)
 22  Lawrence, Kari C               28  NCMS    1:05.33     1:07.29          
                30.97     1:07.29(36.32)
 23  Gustafson, Aubree M            29  OREG    1:08.26     1:07.49          
                32.57     1:07.49(34.92)
 24  Mullen, Amy L                  27    MM    1:04.55     1:07.50          
                31.64     1:07.50(35.86)
 25  Humienny, Stacey               25  GSMS    1:09.22     1:07.99          
                31.81     1:07.99(36.18)
 26  Sajn, Catherine                27   MGM    1:11.75     1:08.27          
                30.82     1:08.27(37.45)
 27  Brandon, Celeste A             26  DBMS    1:11.50     1:08.71          
                31.17     1:08.71(37.54)
 28  Tweedie, Morgan H              25  SPCO    1:10.55     1:08.84          
                31.01     1:08.84(37.83)
 29  Kennedy, Elizabeth             27  AGUA    1:10.38     1:09.00          
                31.71     1:09.00(37.29)
 30  Petrak, Christine B            29  UNAT    1:10.32     1:09.26          
                31.68     1:09.26(37.58)
 31  Merritt, Erin M                26  AGUA    1:08.61     1:09.56          
                31.43     1:09.56(38.13)
 32  Proud, Jessica                 28  NCMS    1:10.37     1:09.94          
                32.28     1:09.94(37.66)
 33  Sanders, Gretchen M            29  TXLA    1:11.70     1:10.31          
                31.41     1:10.31(38.90)
 34  VanWinkle, Kimberly            27  EXCL    1:13.73     1:10.49          
                32.83     1:10.49(37.66)
 35  Richardson, Elyse E            25  AGUA    1:10.84     1:11.63          
                34.07     1:11.63(37.56)
 36  Kobal, Stephanie A             27  UNAT    1:16.65     1:11.81          
                32.26     1:11.81(39.55)
 37  Lehner, Sarah C                27  YMTN    1:12.95     1:12.11          
                33.60     1:12.11(38.51)
 38  Massey, Melissa K              28   RAY    1:10.25     1:12.23          
                33.59     1:12.23(38.64)
 39  Hayes, Lyndal M                27   KCM    1:13.40     1:12.31          
                33.19     1:12.31(39.12)
 40  Medrado, Laura                 25  UNAT    1:11.09     1:12.83          
                34.59     1:12.83(38.24)
 41  Baker, Sarah C                 28    IM    1:12.27     1:13.13          
                33.87     1:13.13(39.26)
 42  Howland, Heather               29  UNAT    1:15.44     1:15.69          
                33.60     1:15.69(42.09)
---  Forbes, Crystal                28  NMMS    1:01.98          DQ          
                27.92                   
---  Vennum, Amber                  29  ATAC    1:10.00          NS          
---  Welch, Shana L                 25  GOLD    1:03.64          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.94   2/11/2006  Wagner, Allison              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Forbes, Crystal                28  NMMS    2:07.91     2:10.48     11.00
                28.51     1:02.54(34.03)    1:40.12(37.58)    2:10.48(30.36)
  2  Hibbard, Kate                  25  VMST    2:10.26     2:10.89      9.00
                28.93     1:01.50(32.57)    1:40.47(38.97)    2:10.89(30.42)
  3  Baumgard, Laura L              29  ARIZ    2:17.75     2:14.63      8.00
                29.65     1:04.12(34.47)    1:43.69(39.57)    2:14.63(30.94)
  4  Vukmanic, Jill A               26  RICE    2:21.21     2:14.72      7.00
                28.18     1:03.12(34.94)    1:43.43(40.31)    2:14.72(31.29)
  5  Fotinakes, Ashlee R            29  UNAT    2:20.00     2:14.88      6.00
                29.56     1:05.67(36.11)    1:44.27(38.60)    2:14.88(30.61)
  6  Gromer, Karen                  25  NIAG    2:19.37     2:15.04      5.00
                28.79     1:03.68(34.89)    1:42.41(38.73)    2:15.04(32.63)
  7  Schneider, Leah R              25  WMAC    2:21.00     2:17.11      4.00
                29.38     1:05.10(35.72)    1:44.53(39.43)    2:17.11(32.58)
  8  Davey, Lisa                    27  AGUA    2:23.37     2:17.46      3.00
                30.05     1:04.80(34.75)    1:44.31(39.51)    2:17.46(33.15)
  9  Lichtblau, Jennifer L          25  RMST    2:22.59     2:18.04      2.00
                29.98     1:05.51(35.53)    1:43.83(38.32)    2:18.04(34.21)
 10  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST    2:26.98     2:18.89      1.00
                29.19     1:04.39(35.20)    1:45.89(41.50)    2:18.89(33.00)
 11  Shuss, Audrey R                26   CMS    2:26.93     2:21.60          
                30.19     1:05.96(35.77)    1:48.79(42.83)    2:21.60(32.81)
 12  Blocker, Vicki S               26  RICE    2:22.57     2:22.42          
                29.55     1:03.77(34.22)    1:47.86(44.09)    2:22.42(34.56)
 13  Liberty, Laurel M              28    IM    2:21.82     2:23.67          
                29.46     1:05.87(36.41)    1:51.22(45.35)    2:23.67(32.45)
 13  Tukua, Rebecca R               27   WCM    2:19.46     2:23.67          
                30.51     1:09.45(38.94)    1:49.42(39.97)    2:23.67(34.25)
 15  Lawrence, Kari C               28  NCMS    2:21.97     2:23.77          
                30.19     1:08.60(38.41)    1:49.78(41.18)    2:23.77(33.99)
 16  Russo, Claire C                26  VMST    2:26.66     2:24.40          
                31.34     1:09.72(38.38)    1:50.59(40.87)    2:24.40(33.81)
 17  Taylor, Courtney M             26   RAY    2:28.17     2:25.71          
                31.15     1:07.96(36.81)    1:51.36(43.40)    2:25.71(34.35)
 18  Klovdahl, Jenny M              26   PNA    2:28.29     2:25.83          
                30.50     1:06.90(36.40)    1:49.87(42.97)    2:25.83(35.96)
 19  Humienny, Stacey               25  GSMS    2:32.27     2:28.34          
                31.56     1:09.99(38.43)    1:53.62(43.63)    2:28.34(34.72)
 20  Wilson, Marly J                26  FACT    2:28.49     2:35.56          
                33.10     1:12.29(39.19)    1:59.79(47.50)    2:35.56(35.77)
 21  Richardson, Elyse E            25  AGUA    2:35.59     2:40.71          
                34.62     1:16.65(42.03)    2:01.72(45.07)    2:40.71(38.99)
---  Vazhenin, Anastacia I          25   AWJ    2:30.50          NS          
---  Watson, Claire                 26  UNAT    2:19.79          NS          

Women 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:21.52   5/22/2005  Harris, Kasey                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McHugh, Carolynn F             26  SWOM    4:46.32     4:43.83     11.00
                28.59     1:00.71(32.12)    1:38.32(37.61)    2:14.87(36.55)
        2:55.37(40.50)    3:36.97(41.60)    4:10.89(33.92)    4:43.83(32.94)
  2  Blocker, Vicki S               26  RICE    5:01.15     4:56.37      9.00
                30.14     1:04.92(34.78)    1:41.89(36.97)    2:17.84(35.95)
        3:02.71(44.87)    3:46.70(43.99)    4:22.09(35.39)    4:56.37(34.28)
  3  Rice, Kim Sarah                29  NCMS    4:45.00     5:05.29      8.00
                30.03     1:04.93(34.90)    1:43.84(38.91)    2:22.57(38.73)
        3:09.08(46.51)    3:56.08(47.00)    4:31.34(35.26)    5:05.29(33.95)
  4  Tukua, Rebecca R               27   WCM    4:59.14     5:07.04      7.00
                31.25     1:07.91(36.66)    1:48.97(41.06)    2:28.97(40.00)
        3:11.87(42.90)    3:54.22(42.35)    4:31.33(37.11)    5:07.04(35.71)
  5  Taylor, Courtney M             26   RAY    5:20.84     5:08.54      6.00
                32.95     1:10.51(37.56)    1:50.57(40.06)    2:29.75(39.18)
        3:14.71(44.96)    3:58.69(43.98)    4:34.77(36.08)    5:08.54(33.77)
  6  Merritt, Erin M                26  AGUA    5:00.92     5:11.29      5.00
                30.73     1:05.88(35.15)    1:44.30(38.42)    2:22.65(38.35)
        3:09.23(46.58)    3:56.53(47.30)    4:34.26(37.73)    5:11.29(37.03)
  7  Russo, Claire C                26  VMST    5:20.11     5:13.86      4.00
                32.20     1:08.61(36.41)    1:51.82(43.21)    2:32.40(40.58)
        3:17.11(44.71)    4:01.34(44.23)    4:38.85(37.51)    5:13.86(35.01)
  8  Martin, Jennifer M             29  FLAQ    4:59.04     5:20.14      3.00
                31.86     1:10.50(38.64)    1:52.05(41.55)    2:31.98(39.93)
        3:16.93(44.95)    4:02.66(45.73)    4:42.13(39.47)    5:20.14(38.01)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #13