2010 Short Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 18-24 Results

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     20.25   4/10/1994  Mauer, Eric                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Scheren, Steve A               23   AMS      21.00       19.69N    11.00
  2  Skuba, Joe                     23  NCMS      20.85       20.40      9.00
  3  Copeland, Noah                 23  GAJA      21.20       21.23      8.00
  4  Van Heers, Yannick             22  TERR      21.20       21.32      7.00
  5  Frantz, Robert S               22  ARMS      21.58       21.41      6.00
  6  Balderston, Matthew G          23   CAT      22.13       21.47      5.00
  7  Farnham, Adam T                24   CAT      22.01       21.50      4.00
  8  Westby, Nelson O               22  NCMS      21.36       21.51      3.00
  9  Mc Inerney, Scott A            23   NEM      21.35       21.56      2.00
 10  Wensley, Ryan                  24  ROSE      22.44       21.71      1.00
 11  Campione, Dan                  24   MGM      22.96       21.83          
 12  Kouri, Drew P                  24  RICE      21.95       21.87          
 13  Howard, Will                   20  GMSC      21.37       21.94          
 14  Kuchta, Frank A                22  TMST      21.52       22.04          
 15  Bower, Kenny G                 22   TOC      22.01       22.07          
 16  Hughey, Austin L               19   AMS      22.50       22.18          
 17  Goldman, Brian M               24  UNAT      22.00       22.21          
 18  Carlson, Andrew                23  UNAT      21.50       22.22          
 19  Sumrall, Chase                 19  GMSC      23.00       22.36          
 20  Andrepont, Nathan              21  GMSC      22.89       22.46          
 21  Portillo, Christopher R        23  TXLA      22.80       22.51          
 22  Preslar, Jason                 22  GSMS      22.61       22.55          
 23  Mottola, Michael C             24  ADMS      23.30       22.70          
 24  Swenson, Eric J                24   AWJ      22.85       22.80          
 25  Amador, William J              23  GMSC      22.21       22.82          
 26  Chudoba, John A                23  NCMS      23.57       22.91          
 27  Baudoin, Philip A              22  NYCH      23.30       22.93          
 28  Williams, Miller               22  UNAT      21.00       23.04          
 29  Jones, Gavin L                 23  WH2O      23.54       23.05          
 30  Thies, Will A                  20  UNAT      23.38       23.18          
 31  Fanning, Mark A                24   PNA      22.62       23.20          
 32  Sinnamon, Sam                  24  NMMS      24.00       23.45          
 33  Epstein, Joshua E              20  GMSC      22.29       23.54          
 33  Pilgrim, Greg                  21  NIAG      23.66       23.54          
 35  Monroe, Derek C                23  GAJA      24.10       23.74          
 36  Wohleber, Daniel G             20  GMSC      22.82       23.78          
 37  Chilelli, David R              22   AMS      24.86       24.16          
 38  Sage, Andrew W                 20   PNA      25.19       24.70          
 39  Howard, Mark C                 24  TPIT      23.70       24.76          
 40  Whitefield, Benjamin G         20   PNA      25.00       24.93          
 41  Chomka, Eric K                 19   PNA      25.00       24.99          
 42  Dewey, Ryan L                  21   PNA      25.98       26.54          
---  Tyson, Alexander J             21  ROSE      25.18          DQ          
---  Williamson, Harry M            21   TGM      25.20          DQ          
---  Taylor, Dylan                  23  ARIZ      21.99          NS          
---  Geary, Sean                    24   CAT      23.22          NS          
---  Miller, Joshua S               24  CSMT      24.46          NS          
---  Kasler, Forrest A              19  GMSC      23.35          NS          
---  Langley, Ryan S                21  GMSC      20.90          NS          
---  Lollis, Jonathan A             19  GMSC      22.50          NS          
---  Tedder, Gray                   21  GMSC      20.89          NS          
---  Woollen, Chase                 19  GMSC      23.50          NS          
---  Oates, Christian J             21  LOVE      24.35          NS          
---  Oates, Dexter R                23  LOVE      23.78          NS          
---  Oates, Justin B                19  LOVE      22.56          NS          
---  Clark, Chris                   19  UNAT      22.57          NS          
---  Moran, Brian D                 24  UNAT      23.07          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     43.89   2/18/2001  Barnier, Romain              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Scheren, Steve A               23   AMS      46.00       43.78N    11.00
                20.73       43.78(23.05)
  2  Copeland, Noah                 23  GAJA      46.20       44.98      9.00
                21.91       44.98(23.07)
  3  Skuba, Joe                     23  NCMS      45.31       45.15      8.00
                21.23       45.15(23.92)
  4  Frantz, Robert S               22  ARMS      46.64       46.29      7.00
                22.49       46.29(23.80)
  5  Kuchta, Frank A                22  TMST      48.15       46.75      6.00
                22.28       46.75(24.47)
  6  Mc Inerney, Scott A            23   NEM      47.41       46.98      5.00
                22.51       46.98(24.47)
  7  Campione, Dan                  24   MGM      50.18       47.01      4.00
                22.07       47.01(24.94)
  8  Van Heers, Yannick             22  TERR      46.60       47.41      3.00
                22.58       47.41(24.83)
  9  Carlson, Andrew                23  UNAT      47.00       47.89      2.00
                22.95       47.89(24.94)
 10  Farnham, Adam T                24   CAT      49.51       47.95      1.00
                22.57       47.95(25.38)
 11  Howard, Will                   20  GMSC      47.32       48.15          
                22.65       48.15(25.50)
 12  Hughey, Austin L               19   AMS      48.50       48.32          
                23.06       48.32(25.26)
 13  LaPorta, Paul                  21  TMST      47.30       48.37          
                22.90       48.37(25.47)
 14  Badillo, Isaac                 20  GMSC      48.87       48.42          
                22.85       48.42(25.57)
 15  Bess, Blaine E                 22  TMST      55.69       48.55          
                22.53       48.55(26.02)
 16  Wensley, Ryan                  24  ROSE      50.00       48.66          
                22.78       48.66(25.88)
 17  Preslar, Jason                 22  GSMS      50.11       48.85          
                23.22       48.85(25.63)
 18  Andrepont, Nathan              21  GMSC      50.64       49.00          
                23.65       49.00(25.35)
 19  Baudoin, Philip A              22  NYCH      50.68       49.08          
                23.91       49.08(25.17)
 20  Chudoba, John A                23  NCMS      51.00       49.36          
                23.62       49.36(25.74)
 21  Kouri, Drew P                  24  RICE      48.80       49.40          
                23.47       49.40(25.93)
 22  Goldman, Brian M               24  UNAT      50.00       49.47          
                23.90       49.47(25.57)
 23  Mottola, Michael C             24  ADMS      51.33       49.56          
                23.60       49.56(25.96)
 24  Moran, Brian D                 24  UNAT      49.89       49.65          
                23.08       49.65(26.57)
 25  Portillo, Christopher R        23  TXLA      52.80       49.82          
                23.60       49.82(26.22)
 26  Tunning, Gregory A             23  GAJA      50.50       50.08          
                23.77       50.08(26.31)
 27  Thies, Will A                  20  UNAT      49.15       50.26          
                24.09       50.26(26.17)
 28  Williams, Miller               22  UNAT      47.00       50.41          
                23.81       50.41(26.60)
 29  Geary, Sean                    24   CAT      54.32       50.47          
                23.95       50.47(26.52)
 30  Woollen, Chase                 19  GMSC      52.50       50.63          
                24.43       50.63(26.20)
 31  Jones, Gavin L                 23  WH2O      54.23       50.75          
                23.62       50.75(27.13)
 32  Amador, William J              23  GMSC      50.80       50.95          
                24.02       50.95(26.93)
 33  Epstein, Joshua E              20  GMSC      49.10       51.13          
                24.19       51.13(26.94)
 34  Pilgrim, Greg                  21  NIAG      49.99       51.20          
                24.88       51.20(26.32)
 35  Sumrall, Chase                 19  GMSC      50.00       51.31          
                23.97       51.31(27.34)
 36  Fanning, Mark A                24   PNA      52.50       51.38          
                25.04       51.38(26.34)
 37  Vento, Victor R                21  ORLM      55.26       52.17          
                25.03       52.17(27.14)
 38  Howard, Mark C                 24  TPIT      51.87       52.24          
                25.16       52.24(27.08)
 39  Sinnamon, Sam                  24  NMMS      54.60       52.31          
                24.64       52.31(27.67)
 40  Monroe, Derek C                23  GAJA      53.50       52.56          
                25.33       52.56(27.23)
 41  Gaulin, Adam M                 21  MESC      52.97       52.76          
                25.31       52.76(27.45)
 42  Whitefield, Benjamin G         20   PNA      55.03       54.01          
                26.36       54.01(27.65)
 43  Krizmanic, Matt                24  UNAT      54.40       55.03          
                26.30       55.03(28.73)
 44  Chomka, Eric K                 19   PNA      56.00       55.22          
                26.45       55.22(28.77)
 44  Sage, Andrew W                 20   PNA      56.64       55.22          
                26.82       55.22(28.40)
 46  Chilelli, David R              22   AMS      56.28       55.34          
                26.55       55.34(28.79)
 47  Dewey, Ryan L                  21   PNA      57.33       58.29          
                27.63       58.29(30.66)
 48  Sumner, Samuel P               19  CAMS    1:02.13       59.00          
                27.86       59.00(31.14)
 49  Spencer, Paul M                24  NCMS    1:02.00       59.61          
                28.46       59.61(31.15)
---  Taylor, Dylan                  23  ARIZ      48.30          NS          
---  Miller, Joshua S               24  CSMT      55.56          NS          
---  Langley, Ryan S                21  GMSC      45.74          NS          
---  Lollis, Jonathan A             19  GMSC      51.45          NS          
---  Tedder, Gray                   21  GMSC      46.67          NS          
---  Oates, Christian J             21  LOVE      53.43          NS          
---  Oates, Dexter R                23  LOVE      52.96          NS          
---  Oates, Justin B                19  LOVE      50.23          NS          
---  Cooksey, Scott T               21   SKY      55.37          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:37.07   2/17/2008  Schneider, Joseph            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Copeland, Noah                 23  GAJA    1:42.40     1:39.33     11.00
                23.21       48.20(24.99)    1:13.32(25.12)    1:39.33(26.01)
  2  Kuchta, Frank A                22  TMST    1:40.66     1:42.17      9.00
                23.71       49.62(25.91)    1:15.53(25.91)    1:42.17(26.64)
  3  Howard, Will                   20  GMSC    1:44.10     1:45.09      8.00
                23.64       50.45(26.81)    1:17.31(26.86)    1:45.09(27.78)
  4  Carlson, Andrew                23  UNAT    1:43.00     1:45.47      7.00
                25.07       51.90(26.83)    1:19.25(27.35)    1:45.47(26.22)
  5  Van Heers, Yannick             22  TERR    1:44.20     1:45.55      6.00
                23.59       50.13(26.54)    1:17.78(27.65)    1:45.55(27.77)
  6  Campione, Dan                  24   MGM    1:51.00     1:46.21      5.00
                22.50       48.12(25.62)    1:16.37(28.25)    1:46.21(29.84)
  7  Taylor, Dylan                  23  ARIZ    1:49.99     1:48.30      4.00
                24.23       51.01(26.78)    1:19.17(28.16)    1:48.30(29.13)
  8  Tunning, Gregory A             23  GAJA    1:53.00     1:49.10      3.00
                25.38       53.04(27.66)    1:20.68(27.64)    1:49.10(28.42)
  9  Langley, Ryan S                21  GMSC    1:42.01     1:50.13      2.00
                25.87       54.38(28.51)    1:21.99(27.61)    1:50.13(28.14)
 10  Preslar, Jason                 22  GSMS    1:53.38     1:50.79      1.00
                24.27       52.20(27.93)    1:21.49(29.29)    1:50.79(29.30)
 11  Pilgrim, Greg                  21  NIAG    1:49.68     1:51.12          
                26.19       54.39(28.20)    1:22.89(28.50)    1:51.12(28.23)
 12  Thies, Will A                  20  UNAT    1:50.34     1:51.97          
                25.32       53.58(28.26)    1:22.56(28.98)    1:51.97(29.41)
 13  Portillo, Christopher R        23  TXLA    1:54.50     1:52.24          
                25.37       53.37(28.00)    1:22.54(29.17)    1:52.24(29.70)
 14  Goldman, Brian M               24  UNAT    1:55.00     1:52.40          
                26.52       54.65(28.13)    1:23.64(28.99)    1:52.40(28.76)
 15  Vento, Victor R                21  ORLM    2:00.92     1:54.21          
                25.66       54.29(28.63)    1:24.00(29.71)    1:54.21(30.21)
 16  Brown, Scott V                 21   AWJ    1:51.70     1:56.32          
                27.03       55.74(28.71)    1:25.64(29.90)    1:56.32(30.68)
 17  Jones, Gavin L                 23  WH2O    1:56.92     1:58.16          
                24.55       53.49(28.94)    1:25.02(31.53)    1:58.16(33.14)
 18  Howard, Mark C                 24  TPIT    1:54.03     1:58.45          
                26.86       56.60(29.74)    1:27.56(30.96)    1:58.45(30.89)
 19  Monroe, Derek C                23  GAJA    1:55.00     2:00.13          
                28.34       58.52(30.18)    1:28.75(30.23)    2:00.13(31.38)
 20  Chomka, Eric K                 19   PNA    2:05.00     2:04.73          
                27.35       58.47(31.12)    1:32.56(34.09)    2:04.73(32.17)
 21  Sinnamon, Sam                  24  NMMS    2:16.00     2:06.55          
                 0.00       58.05(58.05)    1:32.77(34.72)    2:06.55(33.78)
---  Miller, Joshua S               24  CSMT    2:10.20          NS          
---  Haarsgaard, Patrick E          20  GMSC    1:52.48          NS          
---  Tedder, Gray                   21  GMSC    1:44.10          NS          
---  Wood, Jeffrey D                23  NIAG    1:45.00          NS          
---  Cooksey, Scott T               21   SKY    2:00.74          NS          

Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:29.67   2/18/2001  Barnier, Romain              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Langley, Ryan S                21  GMSC    4:54.90     4:57.29     11.00
                26.72       55.80(29.08)    1:25.59(29.79)    1:55.68(30.09)
        2:25.77(30.09)    2:56.38(30.61)    3:26.66(30.28)    3:56.18(29.52)
        4:26.54(30.36)    4:57.29(30.75)
  2  Felton, Robert T               22  TMST    5:10.50     5:03.00      9.00
                26.37       55.34(28.97)    1:24.90(29.56)    1:55.22(30.32)
        2:25.66(30.44)    2:56.37(30.71)    3:27.41(31.04)    3:59.44(32.03)
        4:31.70(32.26)    5:03.00(31.30)
  3  Brown, Scott V                 21   AWJ    4:56.30     5:05.66      8.00
                29.43       59.95(30.52)    1:31.74(31.79)    2:03.33(31.59)
        2:34.04(30.71)    3:04.70(30.66)    3:35.31(30.61)    4:06.08(30.77)
        4:36.00(29.92)    5:05.66(29.66)
  4  Howard, Will                   20  GMSC    4:49.51     5:11.65      7.00
                25.35       54.14(28.79)    1:24.23(30.09)    1:55.50(31.27)
        2:27.31(31.81)    2:59.69(32.38)    3:32.19(32.50)    4:05.54(33.35)
        4:39.13(33.59)    5:11.65(32.52)
  5  Vento, Victor R                21  ORLM    5:30.10     5:18.37      6.00
                26.88       57.33(30.45)    1:29.07(31.74)    2:01.51(32.44)
        2:34.32(32.81)    3:07.15(32.83)    3:39.00(32.85)    4:13.05(33.05)
        4:45.90(32.85)    5:18.37(32.47)
  6  Patrick, Kennerly C            22  GMSC    5:23.87     5:20.23      5.00
                28.42       59.94(31.52)    1:31.99(32.05)    2:04.39(32.40)
        2:36.85(32.46)    3:09.46(32.61)    3:42.49(33.03)    4:15.10(32.61)
        4:47.94(32.84)    5:20.23(32.29)
  7  Haarsgaard, Patrick E          20  GMSC    4:55.93     5:20.56      4.00
                28.46       59.59(31.13)    1:31.39(31.80)    2:03.69(32.30)
        2:35.78(32.09)    3:08.28(32.50)    3:41.09(32.81)    4:14.21(33.12)
        4:47.55(33.34)    5:20.56(33.01)
  8  Amador, William J              23  GMSC    5:30.45     5:28.90      3.00
                29.00     1:01.27(32.27)    1:34.14(32.87)    2:07.60(33.46)
        2:41.48(33.88)    3:15.46(33.98)    3:49.57(34.11)    4:23.88(34.31)
        4:58.51(34.63)    5:28.90(30.39)

Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:29.54   4/14/1996  Winsor, Brad                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Haarsgaard, Patrick E          20  GMSC   10:42.92    11:18.36     11.00
                30.30     1:02.63(32.33)    1:35.67(33.04)    2:08.47(32.80)
        2:41.50(33.03)    3:14.64(33.14)    3:48.24(33.60)    4:21.73(33.49)
        4:55.65(33.92)    5:29.75(34.10)    6:03.99(34.24)    6:38.62(34.63)
        7:13.58(34.96)    7:48.31(34.73)    8:23.01(34.70)    8:58.43(35.42)
        9:33.93(35.50)   10:09.39(35.46)   10:44.64(35.25)   11:18.36(33.72)
  2  Patrick, Kennerly C            22  GMSC   11:04.07    11:20.14      9.00
                29.53     1:01.82(32.29)    1:34.79(32.97)    2:08.39(33.60)
        2:41.90(33.51)    3:15.88(33.98)    3:49.22(33.34)    4:23.31(34.09)
        4:57.30(33.99)    5:31.44(34.14)    6:05.51(34.07)    6:40.24(34.73)
        7:17.87(37.63)    7:52.45(34.58)    8:26.94(34.49)    9:01.81(34.87)
        9:37.43(35.62)   10:12.19(34.76)   10:46.50(34.31)   11:20.14(33.64)
  3  Gaulin, Adam M                 21  MESC   12:30.00    11:46.86      8.00
                31.15     1:05.45(34.30)    1:40.32(34.87)    2:15.87(35.55)
        2:51.55(35.68)    3:27.44(35.89)    4:04.05(36.61)    4:40.63(36.58)
        5:16.92(36.29)    5:53.03(36.11)    6:28.70(35.67)    7:04.43(35.73)
        7:40.62(36.19)    8:16.38(35.76)    8:52.18(35.80)    9:28.05(35.87)
       10:04.03(35.98)   10:39.48(35.45)   11:13.98(34.50)   11:46.86(32.88)
  4  Haarsgaard, James E            20  GMSC   11:10.00    11:48.60      7.00
                29.00     1:01.65(32.65)    1:35.25(33.60)    2:09.16(33.91)
        2:43.34(34.18)    3:17.67(34.33)    3:52.71(35.04)    4:27.95(35.24)
        5:03.57(35.62)    5:39.45(35.88)    6:15.50(36.05)    6:51.54(36.04)
        7:27.89(36.35)    8:04.66(36.77)    8:41.68(37.02)    9:19.34(37.66)
        9:57.42(38.08)   10:35.11(37.69)   11:11.69(36.58)   11:48.60(36.91)
  5  Sumrall, Chase                 19  GMSC   12:54.25    11:55.12      6.00
                30.90     1:05.50(34.60)    1:40.81(35.31)    2:16.69(35.88)
        2:52.55(35.86)    3:29.05(36.50)    4:05.29(36.24)    4:41.41(36.12)
        5:18.12(36.71)    5:54.56(36.44)    6:31.12(36.56)    7:07.40(36.28)
        7:44.17(36.77)    8:21.05(36.88)    8:57.92(36.87)    9:33.89(35.97)
       10:09.44(35.55)   10:45.74(36.30)   11:21.59(35.85)   11:55.12(33.53)
  6  Lollis, Jonathan A             19  GMSC   13:30.45    12:35.60      5.00
                32.75     1:09.83(37.08)    1:48.31(38.48)    2:27.02(38.71)
        3:04.62(37.60)    3:42.80(38.18)    4:20.51(37.71)    4:58.68(38.17)
        5:37.01(38.33)    6:15.66(38.65)    6:53.81(38.15)    7:31.85(38.04)
        8:10.83(38.98)    8:49.76(38.93)    9:28.19(38.43)   10:07.21(39.02)
       10:46.18(38.97)   11:24.47(38.29)   12:00.99(36.52)   12:35.60(34.61)

Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  16:20.39   5/12/1996  Winsor, Brad                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Preslar, Jason                 22  GSMS   18:39.32    18:09.23     11.00
                29.82     1:02.95(33.13)    1:35.60(32.65)    2:09.15(33.55)
        2:42.57(33.42)    3:15.18(32.61)    3:48.08(32.90)    4:21.18(33.10)
        4:54.37(33.19)    5:27.47(33.10)    6:00.93(33.46)    6:34.76(33.83)
        7:08.08(33.32)    7:42.57(34.49)    8:16.05(33.48)    8:49.88(33.83)
        9:23.64(33.76)    9:55.82(32.18)   10:28.68(32.86)   11:01.31(32.63)
       11:33.88(32.57)   12:07.41(33.53)   12:40.65(33.24)   13:14.82(34.17)
       13:47.71(32.89)   14:22.05(34.34)   14:56.03(33.98)   15:29.44(33.41)
       16:02.47(33.03)   16:35.39(32.92)   17:06.41(31.02)   17:39.76(33.35)
       18:09.23(29.47)
  2  Amador, William J              23  GMSC   20:30.67    19:45.09      9.00
                28.17     1:00.22(32.05)    1:34.46(34.24)    2:09.18(34.72)
        2:45.52(36.34)    3:21.38(35.86)    3:57.33(35.95)    4:34.20(36.87)
        5:10.75(36.55)    5:47.41(36.66)    6:23.84(36.43)    6:59.91(36.07)
        7:36.68(36.77)    8:12.90(36.22)    8:49.09(36.19)    9:25.98(36.89)
       10:03.58(37.60)   10:40.52(36.94)   11:17.41(36.89)   11:54.85(37.44)
       12:31.41(36.56)   13:08.12(36.71)   13:44.63(36.51)   14:21.02(36.39)
       14:57.73(36.71)   15:33.87(36.14)   16:10.79(36.92)   16:47.33(36.54)
       17:24.26(36.93)   18:00.71(36.45)   18:37.02(36.31)   19:14.01(36.99)
       19:45.09(31.08)
  3  Epstein, Joshua E              20  GMSC   19:51.40    20:47.90      8.00
                31.38     1:05.36(33.98)    1:40.04(34.68)    2:15.04(35.00)
        2:50.94(35.90)    3:27.01(36.07)    4:03.29(36.28)    4:39.84(36.55)
        5:17.53(37.69)    5:55.55(38.02)    6:33.85(38.30)    7:11.91(38.06)
        7:50.65(38.74)                    9:06.80(1:16.15)    9:45.71(38.91)
       10:23.49(37.78)   11:02.10(38.61)   11:40.98(38.88)   12:19.54(38.56)
       12:57.59(38.05)   13:36.64(39.05)   14:15.07(38.43)   14:55.32(40.25)
       15:34.71(39.39)                   16:52.47(1:17.76)                  
     18:10.50(1:18.03)   18:49.79(39.29)   19:30.08(40.29)   20:10.30(40.22)
       20:47.90(37.60)

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.22   4/15/2007  Gibson, Christopher          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wood, Jeffrey D                23  NIAG      23.50       23.69     11.00
  2  Copeland, Noah                 23  GAJA      25.10       23.85      9.00
  3  Frantz, Robert S               22  ARMS      23.78       24.19      8.00
  4  Campione, Dan                  24   MGM      27.20       24.76      7.00
  5  Van Heers, Yannick             22  TERR      25.90       25.03      6.00
  6  Badillo, Isaac                 20  GMSC      23.55       25.37      5.00
  7  Luke, Robert C                 19  MICH      28.30       25.67      4.00
  8  Balderston, Matthew G          23   CAT      25.89       25.82      3.00
  9  Weston, Raymond C              21  NIAG      25.61       26.29      2.00
 10  Chudoba, John A                23  NCMS      25.11       26.67      1.00
 11  Wensley, Ryan                  24  ROSE      27.91       26.76          
 12  Andrepont, Nathan              21  GMSC      28.47       27.31          
 13  Thies, Will A                  20  UNAT      26.65       27.41          
 14  Fanning, Mark A                24   PNA      26.67       27.61          
 15  Haarsgaard, James E            20  GMSC      26.00       27.85          
 16  Carrillo, Roberto              24    IM      28.53       27.97          
 17  Woollen, Chase                 19  GMSC      30.09       28.36          
 17  Jones, Gavin L                 23  WH2O      27.58       28.36          
 19  Freed, Zachary                 24  NIAG      28.97       28.55          
 20  Lollis, Jonathan A             19  GMSC      27.10       29.03          
 21  Dewey, Ryan L                  21   PNA      31.13       31.32          
---  Hughey, Austin L               19   AMS      24.80          NS          
---  Miller, Joshua S               24  CSMT      32.13          NS          
---  Epstein, Joshua E              20  GMSC      28.10          NS          
---  Tedder, Gray                   21  GMSC      27.81          NS          
---  Oates, Christian J             21  LOVE      31.39          NS          
---  Oates, Dexter R                23  LOVE      28.75          NS          
---  Clark, Chris                   19  UNAT      25.90          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.19   4/15/2007  Gibson, Christopher          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Frantz, Robert S               22  ARMS      50.00       50.77     11.00
                24.90       50.77(25.87)
  2  Campione, Dan                  24   MGM      59.18       53.67      9.00
                25.57       53.67(28.10)
  3  Luke, Robert C                 19  MICH      55.84       54.62      8.00
                26.28       54.62(28.34)
  4  Portillo, Christopher R        23  TXLA      58.70       55.75      7.00
                26.83       55.75(28.92)
  5  Clark, Chris                   19  UNAT      56.18       55.94      6.00
                27.11       55.94(28.83)
  6  Chudoba, John A                23  NCMS      59.29       55.98      5.00
                27.00       55.98(28.98)
  7  Wensley, Ryan                  24  ROSE      59.99       56.18      4.00
                27.16       56.18(29.02)
  8  Preslar, Jason                 22  GSMS      57.83       56.50      3.00
                27.30       56.50(29.20)
  9  Weston, Raymond C              21  NIAG      55.28       56.52      2.00
                27.42       56.52(29.10)
 10  Baudoin, Philip A              22  NYCH      58.97       57.92      1.00
                28.72       57.92(29.20)
 11  Amador, William J              23  GMSC      58.93       58.63          
                28.24       58.63(30.39)
 12  Thies, Will A                  20  UNAT    1:02.30       58.89          
                28.84       58.89(30.05)
 13  Haarsgaard, James E            20  GMSC      55.50       59.66          
                29.21       59.66(30.45)
 14  Fanning, Mark A                24   PNA      59.37     1:00.04          
                29.88     1:00.04(30.16)
 15  Jones, Gavin L                 23  WH2O    1:01.92     1:00.12          
                29.15     1:00.12(30.97)
 16  Howard, Mark C                 24  TPIT      58.43     1:00.29          
                29.23     1:00.29(31.06)
 17  Freed, Zachary                 24  NIAG    1:02.35     1:00.33          
                29.14     1:00.33(31.19)
 18  Carrillo, Roberto              24    IM    1:02.42     1:00.80          
                28.95     1:00.80(31.85)
 19  Dolar, Kevin I                 22   USF    1:00.66     1:02.00          
                29.30     1:02.00(32.70)
 20  Diggelmann, Roger E            21   CAT    1:05.90     1:02.10          
                29.72     1:02.10(32.38)
 21  Vento, Victor R                21  ORLM    1:06.00     1:03.37          
                29.92     1:03.37(33.45)
---  Lang, Matt A                   19  GMSC    1:00.80          NS          
---  Lollis, Jonathan A             19  GMSC      58.95          NS          
---  Tedder, Gray                   21  GMSC      54.79          NS          
---  Oates, Christian J             21  LOVE    1:02.10          NS          
---  Oates, Dexter R                23  LOVE    1:00.72          NS          
---  Wood, Jeffrey D                23  NIAG      52.00          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.28   4/26/1992  Keppeler, John               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Frantz, Robert S               22  ARMS    1:48.69     1:51.62     11.00
                26.41       55.07(28.66)    1:23.83(28.76)    1:51.62(27.79)
  2  Campione, Dan                  24   MGM    2:17.99     2:03.13      9.00
                26.66       55.96(29.30)    1:29.82(33.86)    2:03.13(33.31)
  3  Preslar, Jason                 22  GSMS    2:06.05     2:04.62      8.00
                28.66       59.66(31.00)    1:32.22(32.56)    2:04.62(32.40)
  4  Portillo, Christopher R        23  TXLA    2:15.60     2:04.93      7.00
                28.77     1:00.49(31.72)    1:32.69(32.20)    2:04.93(32.24)
  5  Freed, Zachary                 24  NIAG    2:11.48     2:11.42      6.00
                30.64     1:03.57(32.93)    1:37.53(33.96)    2:11.42(33.89)
  6  Haarsgaard, James E            20  GMSC    2:05.00     2:12.70      5.00
                31.51     1:05.30(33.79)    1:39.16(33.86)    2:12.70(33.54)
  7  Amador, William J              23  GMSC    2:09.54     2:13.39      4.00
                30.87     1:04.78(33.91)    1:39.86(35.08)    2:13.39(33.53)
  8  Howard, Mark C                 24  TPIT    2:12.64     2:14.21      3.00
                31.77     1:06.24(34.47)    1:41.10(34.86)    2:14.21(33.11)
  9  Fanning, Mark A                24   PNA    2:07.60     2:15.83      2.00
                32.91     1:07.75(34.84)    1:42.67(34.92)    2:15.83(33.16)
 10  Vento, Victor R                21  ORLM    2:28.84     2:17.88      1.00
                30.95     1:05.85(34.90)    1:41.80(35.95)    2:17.88(36.08)
 11  Woollen, Chase                 19  GMSC    2:30.12     2:20.92          
                33.56     1:08.39(34.83)    1:44.73(36.34)    2:20.92(36.19)
 12  Tedder, Gray                   21  GMSC    2:04.30     2:21.85          
                33.83     1:09.28(35.45)    1:45.86(36.58)    2:21.85(35.99)
---  Oates, Christian J             21  LOVE    2:15.38          NS          
---  Oates, Dexter R                23  LOVE    2:17.95          NS          
---  Weston, Raymond C              21  NIAG    1:59.27          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.98   5/10/2009  Eddy, Ricky                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Westby, Nelson O               22  NCMS      25.20       25.15     11.00
  2  Kouri, Drew P                  24  RICE      26.46       26.29      9.00
  3  Swenson, Eric J                24   AWJ      27.55       26.43      8.00
  4  Kasler, Forrest A              19  GMSC      28.96       26.70      7.00
  5  LaPorta, Paul                  21  TMST      28.49       28.72      6.00
  6  Lang, Matt A                   19  GMSC      29.59       28.83      5.00
  7  Krizmanic, Matt                24  UNAT      28.82       28.84      4.00
  8  Felton, Robert T               22  TMST      32.55       28.96      3.00
  9  Geary, Sean                    24   CAT      30.88       29.79      2.00
 10  Moran, Brian D                 24  UNAT      30.65       29.85      1.00
 11  Gaulin, Adam M                 21  MESC      29.98       29.99          
 12  Chilelli, David R              22   AMS      31.54       30.47          
 13  Lollis, Jonathan A             19  GMSC      31.17       31.07          
 14  Langley, Ryan S                21  GMSC      28.50       31.55          
 15  Diggelmann, Roger E            21   CAT      32.55       31.76          
 16  Hanna, Jared T                 19  GAJA      32.22       32.23          
 17  Woollen, Chase                 19  GMSC      35.12       33.04          
 18  Settanni, Chris E              19  UNAT      32.07       33.30          
 19  Tyson, Alexander J             21  ROSE      32.55       34.90          
---  Miller, Joshua S               24  CSMT      34.25          NS          
---  Oates, Justin B                19  LOVE      39.27          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.65   5/14/2006  Marshall, Gary               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Westby, Nelson O               22  NCMS      55.00       54.92     11.00
                25.78       54.92(29.14)
  2  Swenson, Eric J                24   AWJ    1:00.09       58.19      9.00
                27.11       58.19(31.08)
  3  Kouri, Drew P                  24  RICE      57.67       58.69      8.00
                27.46       58.69(31.23)
  4  Mc Inerney, Scott A            23   NEM    1:00.23     1:00.07      7.00
                27.73     1:00.07(32.34)
  5  Dolar, Kevin I                 22   USF    1:02.76     1:01.95      6.00
                28.48     1:01.95(33.47)
  6  Lang, Matt A                   19  GMSC    1:03.12     1:02.10      5.00
                28.78     1:02.10(33.32)
  7  Krizmanic, Matt                24  UNAT    1:03.78     1:04.67      4.00
                30.01     1:04.67(34.66)
  8  Gaulin, Adam M                 21  MESC    1:05.57     1:04.98      3.00
                30.18     1:04.98(34.80)
  9  Wohleber, Daniel G             20  GMSC    1:10.80     1:10.20      2.00
                32.55     1:10.20(37.65)
 10  Hanna, Jared T                 19  GAJA    1:12.93     1:12.53      1.00
                34.07     1:12.53(38.46)
 11  Sumner, Samuel P               19  CAMS    1:18.29     1:16.53          
                35.55     1:16.53(40.98)
 12  Tyson, Alexander J             21  ROSE    1:12.97     1:21.54          
                36.47     1:21.54(45.07)
---  Settanni, Chris E              19  UNAT    1:12.34          DQ          
                35.09                   
---  Kasler, Forrest A              19  GMSC    1:01.75          NS          
---  Langley, Ryan S                21  GMSC    1:04.99          NS          
---  Oates, Justin B                19  LOVE    1:07.80          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.34   5/14/2006  Marshall, Gary               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lang, Matt A                   19  GMSC    2:17.52     2:17.26     11.00
                30.77     1:05.48(34.71)    1:40.99(35.51)    2:17.26(36.27)
  2  Dolar, Kevin I                 22   USF    2:19.99     2:17.89      9.00
                31.32     1:06.87(35.55)    1:41.90(35.03)    2:17.89(35.99)
  3  Patrick, Kennerly C            22  GMSC    2:22.50     2:22.60      8.00
                32.52     1:09.10(36.58)    1:45.84(36.74)    2:22.60(36.76)
  4  Gaulin, Adam M                 21  MESC    2:27.78     2:22.63      7.00
                32.00     1:08.34(36.34)    1:45.52(37.18)    2:22.63(37.11)
  5  Krizmanic, Matt                24  UNAT    2:34.39     2:23.39      6.00
                32.44     1:08.65(36.21)    1:46.21(37.56)    2:23.39(37.18)
  6  Wohleber, Daniel G             20  GMSC    2:26.63     2:30.74      5.00
                33.41     1:11.17(37.76)    1:50.59(39.42)    2:30.74(40.15)
  7  Settanni, Chris E              19  UNAT    2:39.59     2:42.57      4.00
                35.39     1:16.20(40.81)    1:59.01(42.81)    2:42.57(43.56)
---  Kasler, Forrest A              19  GMSC    2:15.67          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.16   4/11/2006  Shelby, Michael              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Copeland, Noah                 23  GAJA      23.50       22.66     11.00
                 0.00       22.66(22.66)
  2  Badillo, Isaac                 20  GMSC      22.12       22.80      9.00
                 0.00       22.80(22.80)
  3  Wood, Jeffrey D                23  NIAG      23.50       23.13      8.00
                 0.00       23.13(23.13)
  4  Frantz, Robert S               22  ARMS      22.75       23.24      6.00
                 0.00       23.24(23.24)
  4  Howard, Will                   20  GMSC      23.31       23.24      6.00
                 0.00       23.24(23.24)
  6  Farnham, Adam T                24   CAT      24.51       23.25      5.00
  7  Van Heers, Yannick             22  TERR      23.40       23.28      4.00
                 0.00       23.28(23.28)
  8  Moran, Brian D                 24  UNAT      23.63       23.36      3.00
                 0.00       23.36(23.36)
  9  Andrepont, Nathan              21  GMSC      24.50       23.40      2.00
 10  LaPorta, Paul                  21  TMST      23.50       23.46      1.00
                 0.00       23.46(23.46)
 11  Kuchta, Frank A                22  TMST      24.60       23.47          
 12  Bess, Blaine E                 22  TMST      26.69       23.55          
                 0.00       23.55(23.55)
 13  Swenson, Eric J                24   AWJ      24.10       23.77          
 14  Clark, Chris                   19  UNAT      24.10       23.85          
 15  Mc Inerney, Scott A            23   NEM      23.14       23.89          
                 0.00       23.89(23.89)
 16  Williams, Miller               22  UNAT      22.50       23.96          
                 0.00       23.96(23.96)
 17  Hughey, Austin L               19   AMS      23.90       24.07          
 18  Tunning, Gregory A             23  GAJA      25.00       24.09          
                 0.00       24.09(24.09)
 19  Baudoin, Philip A              22  NYCH      25.37       24.17          
                 0.00       24.17(24.17)
 20  Balderston, Matthew G          23   CAT      24.12       24.19          
 21  Bower, Kenny G                 22   TOC      25.02       24.36          
                 0.00       24.36(24.36)
 22  Pilgrim, Greg                  21  NIAG      25.32       24.48          
                 0.00       24.48(24.48)
 23  Luke, Robert C                 19  MICH      24.72       24.58          
                 0.00       24.58(24.58)
 24  Sumrall, Chase                 19  GMSC      24.50       24.62          
 25  Mottola, Michael C             24  ADMS      25.03       24.74          
                 0.00       24.74(24.74)
 26  Chudoba, John A                23  NCMS      24.70       24.77          
 27  Carrillo, Roberto              24    IM      26.90       24.90          
 28  Williamson, Harry M            21   TGM      27.75       25.09          
 28  Dolar, Kevin I                 22   USF      25.45       25.09          
                 0.00       25.09(25.09)
 30  Geary, Sean                    24   CAT      27.00       25.18          
 31  Wohleber, Daniel G             20  GMSC      24.72       25.66          
                 0.00       25.66(25.66)
 32  Epstein, Joshua E              20  GMSC      24.54       25.67          
 33  Diggelmann, Roger E            21   CAT      27.58       26.23          
 34  Chilelli, David R              22   AMS      27.84       26.47          
 35  Whitefield, Benjamin G         20   PNA      27.49       27.76          
 36  Krizmanic, Matt                24  UNAT      27.87       27.95          
 37  Spencer, Paul M                24  NCMS      33.00       30.36          
---  Taylor, Dylan                  23  ARIZ      25.49          NS          
---  Miller, Joshua S               24  CSMT      26.74          NS          
---  Oates, Christian J             21  LOVE      28.12          NS          
---  Oates, Dexter R                23  LOVE      27.58          NS          
---  Cooksey, Scott T               21   SKY      27.34          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.37   5/17/2002  Conway, Adam                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Copeland, Noah                 23  GAJA      51.50       49.52     11.00
                23.37       49.52(26.15)
  2  Mc Inerney, Scott A            23   NEM      51.55       51.24      9.00
                23.58       51.24(27.66)
  3  Van Heers, Yannick             22  TERR      51.40       51.59      8.00
                23.80       51.59(27.79)
  4  LaPorta, Paul                  21  TMST      51.36       51.98      7.00
                23.98       51.98(28.00)
  5  Baudoin, Philip A              22  NYCH      54.29       52.40      6.00
                24.53       52.40(27.87)
  6  Clark, Chris                   19  UNAT      53.36       52.47      5.00
                24.37       52.47(28.10)
  7  Howard, Will                   20  GMSC      51.38       52.55      4.00
                23.84       52.55(28.71)
  8  Pilgrim, Greg                  21  NIAG      52.24       52.64      3.00
                25.12       52.64(27.52)
  9  Tunning, Gregory A             23  GAJA      53.50       53.00      2.00
                24.48       53.00(28.52)
 10  Hughey, Austin L               19   AMS      53.00       53.05      1.00
                24.55       53.05(28.50)
 11  Andrepont, Nathan              21  GMSC      57.20       53.13          
                25.04       53.13(28.09)
 12  Williams, Miller               22  UNAT      50.00       53.33          
                24.37       53.33(28.96)
 13  Moran, Brian D                 24  UNAT      53.63       53.40          
                24.20       53.40(29.20)
 14  Mottola, Michael C             24  ADMS      56.56       54.17          
                25.05       54.17(29.12)
 15  Luke, Robert C                 19  MICH      56.06       55.27          
                25.40       55.27(29.87)
 16  Sumrall, Chase                 19  GMSC      54.00       55.49          
                25.35       55.49(30.14)
 17  Epstein, Joshua E              20  GMSC      54.32       56.71          
                26.07       56.71(30.64)
 18  Chudoba, John A                23  NCMS    1:00.52       57.28          
                25.97       57.28(31.31)
 19  Geary, Sean                    24   CAT      59.86       57.38          
                26.37       57.38(31.01)
 20  Williamson, Harry M            21   TGM    1:02.00       58.11          
                27.18       58.11(30.93)
 21  Haarsgaard, James E            20  GMSC      55.00       58.31          
                27.46       58.31(30.85)
 22  Diggelmann, Roger E            21   CAT    1:00.90       59.18          
                26.09       59.18(33.09)
 23  Carrillo, Roberto              24    IM    1:01.42       59.36          
                27.11       59.36(32.25)
 24  Haarsgaard, Patrick E          20  GMSC      54.24       59.84          
                27.63       59.84(32.21)
 25  Monroe, Derek C                23  GAJA      59.90     1:00.57          
                27.62     1:00.57(32.95)
---  Oates, Justin B                19  LOVE      56.67          NS          
---  Cooksey, Scott T               21   SKY      59.48          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.04   5/23/1993  Reed, Steven                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  LaPorta, Paul                  21  TMST    1:53.13     1:57.17     11.00
                26.46       56.70(30.24)    1:26.60(29.90)    1:57.17(30.57)
  2  Felton, Robert T               22  TMST    2:00.19     2:00.67      9.00
                26.00       55.60(29.60)    1:26.23(30.63)    2:00.67(34.44)
  3  Pilgrim, Greg                  21  NIAG    1:59.10     2:03.88      8.00
                28.78     1:01.16(32.38)    1:32.76(31.60)    2:03.88(31.12)
  4  Tunning, Gregory A             23  GAJA    2:06.00     2:04.87      7.00
                27.26       58.18(30.92)    1:30.68(32.50)    2:04.87(34.19)
  5  Haarsgaard, James E            20  GMSC    2:05.00     2:14.21      6.00
                29.59     1:03.37(33.78)    1:37.67(34.30)    2:14.21(36.54)
  6  Wohleber, Daniel G             20  GMSC    2:01.78     2:14.70      5.00
                28.87     1:03.27(34.40)    1:38.83(35.56)    2:14.70(35.87)
  7  Patrick, Kennerly C            22  GMSC    2:09.76     2:14.79      4.00
                27.82     1:00.20(32.38)    1:36.56(36.36)    2:14.79(38.23)
  8  Haarsgaard, Patrick E          20  GMSC    1:59.03     2:16.14      3.00
                29.35     1:02.80(33.45)    1:38.93(36.13)    2:16.14(37.21)
---  Oates, Justin B                19  LOVE    2:11.38          NS          
---  Moran, Brian D                 24  UNAT    2:10.52          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     50.14   2/18/2001  Barnier, Romain              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wood, Jeffrey D                23  NIAG      57.00       52.47     11.00
                23.30       52.47(29.17)
  2  Skuba, Joe                     23  NCMS      54.50       53.74      9.00
                24.43       53.74(29.31)
  3  Mc Inerney, Scott A            23   NEM      54.34       53.97      8.00
                24.95       53.97(29.02)
  4  LaPorta, Paul                  21  TMST      54.61       54.16      7.00
                24.97       54.16(29.19)
  5  Balderston, Matthew G          23   CAT      56.54       55.27      6.00
                25.15       55.27(30.12)
  6  Farnham, Adam T                24   CAT      55.51       55.71      5.00
                24.95       55.71(30.76)
  7  Bower, Kenny G                 22   TOC      57.52       56.16      4.00
                25.66       56.16(30.50)
  8  Clark, Chris                   19  UNAT      56.02       56.71      3.00
                25.53       56.71(31.18)
  9  Dolar, Kevin I                 22   USF      57.36       57.04      2.00
                26.40       57.04(30.64)
 10  Mottola, Michael C             24  ADMS    1:00.00       57.33      1.00
                25.94       57.33(31.39)
 11  Baudoin, Philip A              22  NYCH      59.00       57.71          
                25.87       57.71(31.84)
 12  Geary, Sean                    24   CAT    1:02.86       58.14          
                26.59       58.14(31.55)
 13  Hughey, Austin L               19   AMS      56.00       58.37          
                25.93       58.37(32.44)
 14  Andrepont, Nathan              21  GMSC    1:00.23       58.78          
                26.13       58.78(32.65)
 15  Carrillo, Roberto              24    IM    1:01.56       59.24          
                26.20       59.24(33.04)
 16  Jones, Gavin L                 23  WH2O      58.62     1:00.30          
                26.90     1:00.30(33.40)
 17  Diggelmann, Roger E            21   CAT    1:04.25     1:00.98          
                27.90     1:00.98(33.08)
 18  Woollen, Chase                 19  GMSC    1:08.12     1:01.52          
                28.01     1:01.52(33.51)
 19  Fanning, Mark A                24   PNA      59.89     1:01.99          
                28.19     1:01.99(33.80)
 20  Chilelli, David R              22   AMS    1:04.31     1:02.42          
                29.50     1:02.42(32.92)
 21  Krizmanic, Matt                24  UNAT    1:01.59     1:02.48          
                29.55     1:02.48(32.93)
 22  Monroe, Derek C                23  GAJA    1:02.30     1:03.03          
                29.54     1:03.03(33.49)
 23  Whitefield, Benjamin G         20   PNA    1:04.14     1:04.94          
                30.24     1:04.94(34.70)
 24  Spencer, Paul M                24  NCMS    1:12.90     1:11.26          
                32.18     1:11.26(39.08)
---  Kuchta, Frank A                22  TMST      54.82          DQ          
                25.21                   
---  Taylor, Dylan                  23  ARIZ      57.02          NS          
---  Kasler, Forrest A              19  GMSC      58.39          NS          
---  Carlson, Andrew                23  UNAT      56.00          NS          
---  Williams, Miller               22  UNAT      56.00          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:52.82   5/16/1994  Percy, Simon                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kuchta, Frank A                22  TMST    1:59.36     1:58.47     11.00
                24.53       55.86(31.33)    1:31.14(35.28)    1:58.47(27.33)
  2  Lang, Matt A                   19  GMSC    2:07.93     2:04.28      9.00
                28.31       59.99(31.68)    1:35.09(35.10)    2:04.28(29.19)
  3  Portillo, Christopher R        23  TXLA    2:08.20     2:04.66      8.00
                25.78       56.73(30.95)    1:34.50(37.77)    2:04.66(30.16)
  4  Weston, Raymond C              21  NIAG    2:08.84     2:06.12      7.00
                26.93       59.39(32.46)    1:36.40(37.01)    2:06.12(29.72)
  5  Patrick, Kennerly C            22  GMSC    2:07.63     2:07.21      6.00
                26.76       59.71(32.95)    1:36.17(36.46)    2:07.21(31.04)
  6  Dolar, Kevin I                 22   USF    2:11.83     2:12.44      5.00
                27.47     1:02.42(34.95)    1:39.82(37.40)    2:12.44(32.62)
  7  Vento, Victor R                21  ORLM    2:17.93     2:12.83      4.00
                26.15     1:00.29(34.14)    1:40.79(40.50)    2:12.83(32.04)
  8  Wohleber, Daniel G             20  GMSC    2:07.03     2:12.85      3.00
                27.64     1:01.40(33.76)    1:40.66(39.26)    2:12.85(32.19)
  9  Freed, Zachary                 24  NIAG    2:12.30     2:13.01      2.00
                27.78     1:01.03(33.25)    1:41.64(40.61)    2:13.01(31.37)
 10  Diggelmann, Roger E            21   CAT    2:16.80     2:15.46      1.00
                26.85     1:00.91(34.06)    1:41.57(40.66)    2:15.46(33.89)
 11  Sumner, Samuel P               19  CAMS    3:12.94     2:39.09          
                31.46     1:18.19(46.73)    2:03.57(45.38)    2:39.09(35.52)
 12  Hanna, Jared T                 19  GAJA    2:27.00     2:39.95          
                32.44     1:12.05(39.61)    1:58.97(46.92)    2:39.95(40.98)
---  Kasler, Forrest A              19  GMSC    1:59.58          NS          

Men 18-24 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:04.34   4/26/1992  Keppeler, John               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Felton, Robert T               22  TMST    4:36.48     4:31.56     11.00
                25.82       55.78(29.96)    1:30.74(34.96)    2:05.21(34.47)
        2:44.32(39.11)    3:25.70(41.38)    3:58.72(33.02)    4:31.56(32.84)
  2  Lang, Matt A                   19  GMSC    4:42.49     4:31.80      9.00
                29.54     1:03.16(33.62)    1:37.80(34.64)    2:11.78(33.98)
        2:49.24(37.46)    3:26.38(37.14)    3:59.81(33.43)    4:31.80(31.99)
  3  Weston, Raymond C              21  NIAG    4:30.41     4:35.52      8.00
                28.11     1:00.33(32.22)    1:36.09(35.76)    2:10.88(34.79)
        2:50.02(39.14)    3:31.29(41.27)    4:04.51(33.22)    4:35.52(31.01)
  4  Patrick, Kennerly C            22  GMSC    4:53.20     4:37.06      7.00
                27.70       59.84(32.14)    1:35.85(36.01)    2:11.36(35.51)
        2:50.41(39.05)    3:29.33(38.92)    4:03.29(33.96)    4:37.06(33.77)
  5  Howard, Mark C                 24  TPIT    4:45.34     4:51.36      6.00
                31.92     1:09.65(37.73)    1:45.62(35.97)    2:21.22(35.60)
        3:02.71(41.49)    3:44.40(41.69)    4:17.92(33.52)    4:51.36(33.44)
  6  Gaulin, Adam M                 21  MESC    5:06.02     4:56.55      5.00
                30.36     1:06.24(35.88)    1:48.72(42.48)    2:29.04(40.32)
        3:09.14(40.10)    3:48.71(39.57)    4:24.12(35.41)    4:56.55(32.43)
  7  Haarsgaard, Patrick E          20  GMSC    5:10.83     4:59.18      4.00
                29.32     1:03.71(34.39)    1:42.24(38.53)    2:20.00(37.76)
        3:05.71(45.71)    3:51.99(46.28)    4:27.18(35.19)    4:59.18(32.00)
  8  Carrillo, Roberto              24    IM    5:44.98     5:13.75      3.00
                29.06     1:05.40(36.34)    1:45.51(40.11)    2:26.26(40.75)
        3:16.34(50.08)    4:05.35(49.01)    4:40.09(34.74)    5:13.75(33.66)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #20