2010 Short Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 18-24 Results

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.78    5/8/2009  Kiyama, Lindsay D            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ewing, Emile C                 22   AMS      23.90       23.28N    11.00
  2  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      23   TOC      24.00       23.68N     9.00
  3  Seed, Caitlin C                22   CAT      24.80       24.20      8.00
  4  Hughey, Corey M                21   AMS      23.00       24.23      7.00
  5  Sindall, Lauren K              22   CAT      25.99       24.40      6.00
  6  Dimsdale, Carolina R           23  NCMS      25.99       24.74      5.00
  7  Correa, Camila B               24  GSMS      28.00       25.10      4.00
  8  Dominguez, Kristin A           24  GAJA      26.39       25.16      3.00
  9  Deal, Jackie S                 23  DBMS      24.60       25.40      2.00
 10  Boren, Kristen M               23  EXCL      26.46       25.59      1.00
 11  Pruett, Lauren E               18  GMSC      25.17       25.70          
 12  Hampton, Megan                 23   AMS      26.62       25.92          
 13  Porri, Sarah                   23   CAT      27.40       25.94          
 14  Levin, Inna                    23   PNA      26.25       25.96          
 15  Preslar, Jessie                20  GSMS      26.37       26.07          
 16  Cheetham, Meredith R           24  NCMS      27.28       26.25          
 17  Felton, Tiffany J              24   SPM      27.40       26.33          
 18  Van Doorn, Catherine E         19  GMSC      25.68       26.35          
 19  Chen, Jessica L                22  ORLM      26.88       26.49          
 20  Schneider, Amy K               23   AWJ      27.00       26.53          
 21  Lecoq, Michela M               18   PNA      27.76       27.10          
 22  Atchley, Amanda                20  KAMS      27.64       27.52          
 23  Weber, Karin C                 19   PNA      30.50       27.56          
 24  Williams, Julia C              18   PNA      27.00       27.57          
 25  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C        19  GMSC      27.81       28.18          
 26  Dickman, Rachel E              23   MGM      29.00       28.57          
 27  Popelier, Brittney A           22  QMST      28.54       29.33          
 28  Swain, Christine               23  ARIZ      29.05       29.76          
 29  Banashak, Madeline M           19   PNA      28.31       29.83          
 30  Mueller, Anna C                19   PNA      29.00       31.60          
---  Long, Natasha L                20  GMSC      26.67          NS          
---  Murphy, Kelly A                22  GMSC      26.40          NS          
---  Schildknecht, Margaret G       23  NCMS      27.24          NS          
---  Jackson, Holly J               22  UNAT      29.00          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     50.67  11/20/2003  Fuschi, Jessica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ewing, Emile C                 22   AMS      52.37       51.20     11.00
                24.53       51.20(26.67)
  2  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      23   TOC      54.50       51.35      9.00
                24.45       51.35(26.90)
  3  Hughey, Corey M                21   AMS      52.00       53.37      8.00
                25.20       53.37(28.17)
  4  Seed, Caitlin C                22   CAT      55.15       53.69      7.00
                25.71       53.69(27.98)
  5  Hixon, Shelby L                19   RAY      52.57       54.17      6.00
                26.14       54.17(28.03)
  6  Boren, Kristen M               23  EXCL      58.26       55.19      5.00
                26.75       55.19(28.44)
  7  Dominguez, Kristin A           24  GAJA      58.88       55.45      4.00
                26.21       55.45(29.24)
  8  Deal, Jackie S                 23  DBMS      55.40       55.89      3.00
                26.70       55.89(29.19)
  9  Hampton, Megan                 23   AMS      58.05       55.95      2.00
                26.99       55.95(28.96)
 10  Dimsdale, Carolina R           23  NCMS      56.70       56.06      1.00
                26.74       56.06(29.32)
 11  Parra, Madeline                22  NCMS      59.50       56.19          
                27.35       56.19(28.84)
 12  Preslar, Jessie                20  GSMS      58.56       56.60          
                27.29       56.60(29.31)
 13  Cranston, Lauren J             22   CAT    1:02.45       56.71          
                27.38       56.71(29.33)
 14  Jones, Caroline M              22  GAJA    1:00.00       56.73          
                27.36       56.73(29.37)
 15  Pruett, Lauren E               18  GMSC      54.92       56.92          
                26.89       56.92(30.03)
 16  Schneider, Amy K               23   AWJ      58.50       57.08          
                27.58       57.08(29.50)
 17  Van Doorn, Catherine E         19  GMSC      56.01       57.84          
                27.96       57.84(29.88)
 18  Cheetham, Meredith R           24  NCMS    1:01.60       57.88          
                27.67       57.88(30.21)
 19  Chen, Jessica L                22  ORLM      59.84       58.08          
                27.57       58.08(30.51)
 20  Lecoq, Michela M               18   PNA      59.98       58.12          
                28.09       58.12(30.03)
 21  Hesterberg, Lisa G             23    IM      59.22       58.34          
                27.83       58.34(30.51)
 22  Adrian, Kelly D                21  GMSC      58.90       58.54          
                27.68       58.54(30.86)
 23  Weber, Karin C                 19   PNA    1:02.42     1:00.42          
                29.23     1:00.42(31.19)
 24  Dickman, Rachel E              23   MGM    1:04.00     1:01.00          
                29.36     1:01.00(31.64)
 25  Neuhaus, Sam M                 18  VMST    1:01.00     1:01.09          
                28.86     1:01.09(32.23)
 26  Atchley, Amanda                20  KAMS    1:01.28     1:01.67          
                28.88     1:01.67(32.79)
 27  Kwon, Sarah R                  20   SPM    1:01.88     1:02.43          
                29.51     1:02.43(32.92)
 28  Banashak, Madeline M           19   PNA    1:01.09     1:02.85          
                30.30     1:02.85(32.55)
 29  Carlson, Mary E                23   TGM    1:05.00     1:03.15          
                30.06     1:03.15(33.09)
 30  Popelier, Brittney A           22  QMST    1:02.62     1:03.31          
                29.82     1:03.31(33.49)
 31  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C        19  GMSC    1:03.62     1:03.66          
                29.81     1:03.66(33.85)
---  Yoshimura, Stephanie           23   AWJ      57.70          NS          
---  Clay, Ashley A                 22   CAT      58.00          NS          
---  Long, Natasha L                20  GMSC      58.85          NS          
---  Davidoff, Cara                 24   TOC      57.02          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.98    3/4/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hixon, Shelby L                19   RAY    1:52.07     1:55.00     11.00
                26.32       54.94(28.62)    1:24.66(29.72)    1:55.00(30.34)
  2  Davidoff, Cara                 24   TOC    2:03.45     1:59.60      9.00
                27.49       56.66(29.17)    1:27.59(30.93)    1:59.60(32.01)
  3  Parra, Madeline                22  NCMS    2:08.50     2:00.07      8.00
                28.14       58.51(30.37)    1:29.63(31.12)    2:00.07(30.44)
  4  Boren, Kristen M               23  EXCL    2:08.31     2:01.82      7.00
                28.69       59.54(30.85)    1:30.64(31.10)    2:01.82(31.18)
  5  Salerno, Christa B             24  TPIT    1:59.16     2:02.05      6.00
                28.06       58.89(30.83)    1:30.65(31.76)    2:02.05(31.40)
  6  Foster, Becky B                24  UNAT    2:09.81     2:02.24      5.00
                28.77       59.71(30.94)    1:31.20(31.49)    2:02.24(31.04)
  7  Deal, Jackie S                 23  DBMS    2:04.60     2:02.63      4.00
                27.78       58.57(30.79)    1:30.38(31.81)    2:02.63(32.25)
  8  Dominguez, Kristin A           24  GAJA    2:07.83     2:02.67      3.00
                27.57       58.50(30.93)    1:30.68(32.18)    2:02.67(31.99)
  9  Lambert, Caitlyn               21  GMSC    2:08.80     2:03.09      2.00
                28.66       59.60(30.94)    1:31.21(31.61)    2:03.09(31.88)
 10  Dimsdale, Carolina R           23  NCMS    2:04.00     2:04.31      1.00
                28.28       59.24(30.96)    1:31.82(32.58)    2:04.31(32.49)
 11  Cranston, Lauren J             22   CAT    2:10.06     2:04.38          
                28.54       59.88(31.34)    1:31.86(31.98)    2:04.38(32.52)
 12  Preslar, Jessie                20  GSMS    2:09.36     2:05.04          
                28.43       59.78(31.35)    1:32.23(32.45)    2:05.04(32.81)
 13  Adrian, Kelly D                21  GMSC    2:04.12     2:05.36          
                27.68       58.06(30.38)    1:30.85(32.79)    2:05.36(34.51)
 14  Hesterberg, Lisa G             23    IM    2:13.22     2:06.26          
                29.80     1:02.31(32.51)    1:34.97(32.66)    2:06.26(31.29)
 15  Chen, Jessica L                22  ORLM    2:12.86     2:06.94          
                29.99     1:02.79(32.80)    1:35.08(32.29)    2:06.94(31.86)
 16  Lecoq, Michela M               18   PNA    2:11.76     2:08.14          
                29.53     1:01.26(31.73)    1:34.40(33.14)    2:08.14(33.74)
 17  Van Doorn, Catherine E         19  GMSC    2:02.95     2:09.07          
                29.68     1:01.89(32.21)    1:35.91(34.02)    2:09.07(33.16)
 18  Pruett, Lauren E               18  GMSC    2:02.54     2:10.32          
                28.22       58.88(30.66)    1:33.72(34.84)    2:10.32(36.60)
 19  Swanton, Sara                  23  GMSC    2:09.18     2:11.71          
                30.52     1:03.74(33.22)    1:37.57(33.83)    2:11.71(34.14)
 20  Kwon, Sarah R                  20   SPM    2:15.00     2:14.32          
                30.89     1:05.05(34.16)    1:39.72(34.67)    2:14.32(34.60)
 21  Copeland, Megan                20  GAJA    2:11.20     2:15.06          
                30.44     1:04.18(33.74)    1:39.53(35.35)    2:15.06(35.53)
 22  Swoch, Sarah R                 24   SPM    2:19.81     2:15.67          
                31.03     1:04.90(33.87)    1:40.26(35.36)    2:15.67(35.41)
 23  Neuhaus, Sam M                 18  VMST    2:10.78     2:15.90          
                30.18     1:03.18(33.00)    1:38.31(35.13)    2:15.90(37.59)
 24  Banashak, Madeline M           19   PNA    2:15.00     2:16.83          
                31.39     1:05.38(33.99)    1:41.32(35.94)    2:16.83(35.51)
 25  Lopez, Juana                   19  SYSM    2:15.12     2:18.21          
                32.30     1:07.06(34.76)    1:42.40(35.34)    2:18.21(35.81)
 26  Bailey, Chelsea L              20   AWJ    2:22.22     2:22.00          
                31.91     1:07.41(35.50)    1:44.21(36.80)    2:22.00(37.79)
---  O'Donnell, Summer P            22   CAT    2:01.00          NS          
---  Humphries, Jenn K              21  GMSC    2:17.14          NS          

Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:49.97  10/25/2003  Fuschi, Jessica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Aiken, Sherah                  22  GMSC    5:14.69     5:12.87     11.00
                29.07     1:00.52(31.45)    1:32.11(31.59)    2:03.91(31.80)
        2:35.27(31.36)    3:06.50(31.23)    3:37.87(31.37)    4:09.72(31.85)
        4:41.81(32.09)    5:12.87(31.06)
  2  Salerno, Christa B             24  TPIT    5:14.46     5:15.42      9.00
                28.73       59.66(30.93)    1:31.29(31.63)    2:03.38(32.09)
        2:35.89(32.51)    3:08.27(32.38)    3:40.45(32.18)    4:12.66(32.21)
        4:44.53(31.87)    5:15.42(30.89)
  3  Parra, Madeline                22  NCMS    5:40.50     5:19.07      8.00
                28.64       59.56(30.92)    1:31.41(31.85)    2:03.62(32.21)
        2:36.40(32.78)    3:09.27(32.87)    3:41.95(32.68)    4:15.03(33.08)
        4:47.78(32.75)    5:19.07(31.29)
  4  Cranston, Lauren J             22   CAT    5:43.15     5:25.84      7.00
                29.43     1:01.16(31.73)    1:33.91(32.75)    2:07.22(33.31)
        2:40.59(33.37)    3:13.33(32.74)    3:46.12(32.79)    4:19.25(33.13)
        4:52.76(33.51)    5:25.84(33.08)
  5  Dominguez, Kristin A           24  GAJA    5:49.03     5:31.03      6.00
                29.05     1:01.70(32.65)    1:35.22(33.52)    2:09.03(33.81)
        2:42.87(33.84)    3:16.82(33.95)    3:50.84(34.02)    4:24.33(33.49)
        4:58.09(33.76)    5:31.03(32.94)
  6  Schneider, Amy K               23   AWJ    5:42.00     5:31.37      5.00
                29.20     1:01.32(32.12)    1:34.23(32.91)    2:07.79(33.56)
        2:41.52(33.73)    3:15.31(33.79)    3:49.23(33.92)    4:23.25(34.02)
        4:57.75(34.50)    5:31.37(33.62)
  7  Swanton, Sara                  23  GMSC    5:41.12     5:39.87      4.00
                31.08     1:04.17(33.09)    1:38.15(33.98)    2:12.39(34.24)
        2:46.75(34.36)    3:21.24(34.49)    3:55.96(34.72)    4:30.78(34.82)
        5:05.82(35.04)    5:39.87(34.05)
  8  Hesterberg, Lisa G             23    IM    6:06.34     5:41.56      3.00
                31.05     1:04.66(33.61)    1:39.07(34.41)    2:13.78(34.71)
        2:48.69(34.91)    3:23.73(35.04)    3:58.85(35.12)    4:33.88(35.03)
        5:08.56(34.68)    5:41.56(33.00)
  9  Felton, Tiffany J              24   SPM    5:18.00     5:55.38      2.00
                29.38     1:01.31(31.93)    1:35.05(33.74)    2:10.52(35.47)
        2:47.29(36.77)    3:24.68(37.39)    4:03.15(38.47)    4:41.61(38.46)
        5:19.28(37.67)    5:55.38(36.10)
 10  Copeland, Megan                20  GAJA    5:51.10     5:59.31      1.00
                30.74     1:05.54(34.80)    1:41.43(35.89)    2:17.93(36.50)
        2:55.19(37.26)    3:32.56(37.37)    4:10.25(37.69)    4:47.34(37.09)
        5:23.92(36.58)    5:59.31(35.39)
 11  O'Donnell, Summer P            22   CAT    5:15.00     5:59.54          
                29.05     1:00.76(31.71)    1:34.56(33.80)    2:10.45(35.89)
        2:47.82(37.37)    3:25.67(37.85)    4:04.23(38.56)    4:42.99(38.76)
        5:21.58(38.59)    5:59.54(37.96)
 12  Swoch, Sarah R                 24   SPM    6:03.27     6:01.44          
                31.95     1:06.51(34.56)    1:42.35(35.84)    2:18.37(36.02)
        2:54.48(36.11)    3:31.79(37.31)    4:09.17(37.38)    4:47.35(38.18)
        5:24.91(37.56)    6:01.44(36.53)
 13  Goltra, Susan M                24  UNAT    5:56.45     6:01.58          
                29.69     1:02.26(32.57)    1:36.13(33.87)    2:11.22(35.09)
        2:46.90(35.68)    3:23.22(36.32)    4:01.87(38.65)    4:44.12(42.25)
        5:23.82(39.70)    6:01.58(37.76)
 14  Neuhaus, Sam M                 18  VMST    5:59.90     6:03.30          
                31.05     1:05.79(34.74)    1:42.13(36.34)    2:19.25(37.12)
        2:56.41(37.16)    3:34.53(38.12)    4:12.93(38.40)    4:51.49(38.56)
        5:29.47(37.98)    6:03.30(33.83)
 15  Banashak, Madeline M           19   PNA    5:58.29     6:05.89          
                33.29     1:09.35(36.06)    1:46.28(36.93)    2:23.76(37.48)
        3:01.49(37.73)    3:39.28(37.79)    4:16.99(37.71)    4:54.07(37.08)
        5:30.65(36.58)    6:05.89(35.24)
 16  Reisner, Shannon A             23  DAQM    5:55.11     6:08.77          
                31.40     1:05.97(34.57)    1:42.12(36.15)    2:19.44(37.32)
        2:57.53(38.09)    3:35.80(38.27)    4:14.41(38.61)    4:52.99(38.58)
        5:31.43(38.44)    6:08.77(37.34)
 17  Lopez, Juana                   19  SYSM    5:59.95     6:24.09          
                33.89     1:10.67(36.78)    1:48.25(37.58)    2:26.28(38.03)
        3:04.79(38.51)    3:44.39(39.60)    4:24.22(39.83)    5:04.50(40.28)
        5:44.65(40.15)    6:24.09(39.44)
---  Humphries, Jenn K              21  GMSC    6:01.32          NS          

Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:29.13   3/11/2000  Schweitzer, Sara             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Foster, Becky B                24  UNAT   11:45.67    11:14.48     11.00
                30.24     1:02.70(32.46)    1:35.61(32.91)    2:08.82(33.21)
        2:42.33(33.51)    3:15.97(33.64)    3:49.91(33.94)    4:23.76(33.85)
        4:57.83(34.07)    5:31.78(33.95)    6:05.99(34.21)    6:39.98(33.99)
        7:14.31(34.33)    7:48.79(34.48)    8:23.20(34.41)    8:57.65(34.45)
        9:32.18(34.53)   10:06.70(34.52)   10:40.93(34.23)   11:14.48(33.55)
  2  Aiken, Sherah                  22  GMSC   10:31.13    11:29.71      9.00
                30.28     1:02.86(32.58)    1:36.16(33.30)    2:09.70(33.54)
        2:43.60(33.90)    3:17.44(33.84)    3:51.49(34.05)    4:26.03(34.54)
        5:00.98(34.95)    5:35.98(35.00)    6:10.83(34.85)    6:46.00(35.17)
        7:21.22(35.22)    7:57.39(36.17)    8:33.36(35.97)    9:08.99(35.63)
        9:44.12(35.13)   10:19.80(35.68)   10:55.25(35.45)   11:29.71(34.46)
  3  Switaj, Caitlin B              21   PNA   12:27.66    12:23.28      8.00
                31.42     1:05.98(34.56)    1:41.67(35.69)    2:18.16(36.49)
        2:55.19(37.03)    3:33.14(37.95)    4:11.01(37.87)    4:48.87(37.86)
        5:26.74(37.87)    6:04.73(37.99)    6:42.56(37.83)    7:20.42(37.86)
        7:58.57(38.15)    8:36.77(38.20)    9:15.00(38.23)    9:53.09(38.09)
       10:30.91(37.82)   11:08.57(37.66)   11:46.29(37.72)   12:23.28(36.99)
  4  Pruett, Lauren E               18  GMSC   13:04.12    12:28.05      7.00
                30.88     1:05.02(34.14)    1:41.52(36.50)    2:18.35(36.83)
        2:55.04(36.69)    3:32.00(36.96)    4:09.56(37.56)    4:47.70(38.14)
        5:26.11(38.41)    6:05.32(39.21)    6:43.90(38.58)    7:22.20(38.30)
        8:00.80(38.60)    8:38.84(38.04)    9:16.73(37.89)    9:54.21(37.48)
       10:32.81(38.60)   11:11.39(38.58)   11:50.24(38.85)   12:28.05(37.81)
  5  Long, Natasha L                20  GMSC   12:59.00    12:28.57      6.00
                33.95     1:11.26(37.31)    1:49.01(37.75)    2:27.28(38.27)
        3:05.56(38.28)    3:43.92(38.36)    4:22.37(38.45)    5:00.61(38.24)
        5:38.63(38.02)    6:16.74(38.11)    6:54.85(38.11)    7:33.03(38.18)
        8:10.93(37.90)    8:48.90(37.97)    9:27.06(38.16)   10:04.60(37.54)
       10:42.23(37.63)   11:19.25(37.02)   11:54.46(35.21)   12:28.57(34.11)
  6  Bailey, Chelsea L              20   AWJ   13:30.01    13:46.30      5.00
                34.50     1:13.08(38.58)    1:53.34(40.26)    2:34.50(41.16)
        3:15.59(41.09)    3:57.04(41.45)    4:38.61(41.57)    5:20.32(41.71)
        6:02.68(42.36)    6:45.01(42.33)    7:27.36(42.35)    8:09.89(42.53)
        8:52.62(42.73)    9:35.09(42.47)   10:17.81(42.72)   10:59.74(41.93)
       11:41.47(41.73)   12:23.95(42.48)   13:05.76(41.81)   13:46.30(40.54)
  7  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C        19  GMSC   14:58.12    14:45.65      4.00
                37.29     1:18.61(41.32)    2:01.32(42.71)    2:44.74(43.42)
        3:27.65(42.91)    4:11.88(44.23)    4:56.41(44.53)    5:42.29(45.88)
        6:28.40(46.11)    7:14.80(46.40)    8:03.38(48.58)    8:48.72(45.34)
        9:34.61(45.89)   10:20.20(45.59)   11:06.54(46.34)   11:52.29(45.75)
       12:36.81(44.52)   13:20.85(44.04)   14:04.42(43.57)   14:45.65(41.23)

Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:31.70    1/1/1987  Burton, Karen                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Swanton, Sara                  23  GMSC   19:22.36    19:16.76     11.00
                31.12     1:05.59(34.47)    1:40.55(34.96)    2:15.34(34.79)
        2:50.30(34.96)    3:25.02(34.72)    3:59.93(34.91)    4:34.90(34.97)
        5:09.73(34.83)    5:44.63(34.90)    6:19.74(35.11)    6:54.58(34.84)
        7:29.90(35.32)    8:04.87(34.97)    8:40.37(35.50)    9:15.63(35.26)
        9:51.15(35.52)   10:26.15(35.00)   11:01.33(35.18)   11:36.98(35.65)
       12:12.52(35.54)   12:47.63(35.11)   13:23.44(35.81)   13:58.74(35.30)
       14:34.11(35.37)   15:09.82(35.71)   15:45.44(35.62)   16:20.98(35.54)
       16:55.98(35.00)   17:31.25(35.27)   18:06.71(35.46)   18:42.33(35.62)
       19:16.76(34.43)
  2  Van Doorn, Catherine E         19  GMSC   19:49.12    20:31.12      9.00
                33.06     1:09.44(36.38)    1:46.83(37.39)    2:23.98(37.15)
        3:01.47(37.49)    3:39.15(37.68)    4:16.66(37.51)    4:54.13(37.47)
        5:31.57(37.44)    6:09.17(37.60)    6:47.00(37.83)    7:24.46(37.46)
        8:01.81(37.35)    8:39.69(37.88)    9:17.16(37.47)    9:55.18(38.02)
       10:32.71(37.53)   11:10.25(37.54)   11:47.72(37.47)   12:25.20(37.48)
       13:02.98(37.78)   13:41.02(38.04)   14:18.69(37.67)   14:56.23(37.54)
       15:33.59(37.36)   16:11.26(37.67)   16:48.95(37.69)   17:26.66(37.71)
       18:04.35(37.69)   18:42.17(37.82)   19:19.41(37.24)   19:55.86(36.45)
       20:31.12(35.26)
  3  Swoch, Sarah R                 24   SPM   21:34.28    20:42.73      8.00
                32.97     1:08.43(35.46)    1:45.27(36.84)    2:22.66(37.39)
        3:00.09(37.43)    3:37.38(37.29)    4:15.65(38.27)    4:53.50(37.85)
        5:31.53(38.03)    6:09.45(37.92)    6:47.49(38.04)    7:25.76(38.27)
        8:03.87(38.11)    8:42.44(38.57)    9:21.23(38.79)    9:59.28(38.05)
       10:37.48(38.20)   11:15.54(38.06)   11:53.84(38.30)   12:31.36(37.52)
       13:09.48(38.12)   13:47.87(38.39)   14:26.05(38.18)   15:04.07(38.02)
       15:41.51(37.44)   16:18.74(37.23)   16:57.14(38.40)   17:34.84(37.70)
       18:12.48(37.64)   18:50.53(38.05)   19:28.48(37.95)   20:06.36(37.88)
       20:42.73(36.37)
  4  Banashak, Madeline M           19   PNA   20:42.90    21:00.75      7.00
                33.21     1:09.55(36.34)    1:47.43(37.88)    2:25.88(38.45)
        3:04.09(38.21)    3:42.33(38.24)    4:21.07(38.74)    4:59.93(38.86)
        5:38.69(38.76)    6:17.30(38.61)    6:55.75(38.45)    7:33.97(38.22)
        8:12.33(38.36)    8:50.92(38.59)    9:29.62(38.70)   10:08.17(38.55)
       10:46.68(38.51)   11:25.12(38.44)   12:03.35(38.23)   12:41.83(38.48)
       13:21.11(39.28)   13:59.88(38.77)   14:39.11(39.23)   15:17.50(38.39)
       15:55.39(37.89)   16:34.02(38.63)   17:13.14(39.12)   17:52.19(39.05)
       18:30.83(38.64)   19:09.11(38.28)   19:47.49(38.38)   20:25.57(38.08)
       21:00.75(35.18)
  5  Copeland, Megan                20  GAJA   20:21.50    21:11.86      6.00
                31.72     1:07.40(35.68)    1:44.03(36.63)    2:21.24(37.21)
        2:58.99(37.75)    3:36.77(37.78)    4:15.02(38.25)    4:53.06(38.04)
        5:31.22(38.16)    6:09.41(38.19)    6:47.74(38.33)    7:26.24(38.50)
        8:04.99(38.75)    8:43.81(38.82)    9:22.55(38.74)   10:01.61(39.06)
       10:40.92(39.31)   11:20.86(39.94)   11:59.95(39.09)   12:39.26(39.31)
       13:18.83(39.57)   13:58.44(39.61)   14:37.75(39.31)   15:17.36(39.61)
       15:56.93(39.57)   16:36.07(39.14)   17:15.38(39.31)   17:54.71(39.33)
       18:34.42(39.71)   19:14.44(40.02)   19:53.91(39.47)   20:33.76(39.85)
       21:11.86(38.10)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.47   4/19/1998  Tong, Jessica                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      23   TOC      27.40       26.18N    11.00
  2  Ewing, Emile C                 22   AMS      27.54       26.44N     9.00
  3  Hughey, Corey M                21   AMS      26.50       26.61      8.00
  4  Seed, Caitlin C                22   CAT      29.15       28.48      7.00
  5  Adrian, Kelly D                21  GMSC      30.20       29.64      6.00
  6  Atchley, Amanda                20  KAMS      32.14       30.01      5.00
  7  Hesterberg, Lisa G             23    IM      31.19       30.32      4.00
  8  Levin, Inna                    23   PNA      30.98       30.67      3.00
  9  Williams, Julia C              18   PNA      32.00       31.16      2.00
 10  Schneider, Amy K               23   AWJ      31.00       31.41      1.00
 11  Chen, Jessica L                22  ORLM      33.26       31.82          
 12  Krause, Emily J                21  GAJA      34.95       32.37          
 13  Weber, Wendy L                 24   GAS      34.04       32.48          
 14  Swain, Christine               23  ARIZ      32.76       33.67          
 15  Popelier, Brittney A           22  QMST      34.81       34.56          
 16  Weber, Karin C                 19   PNA      35.51       34.76          
 17  Mueller, Anna C                19   PNA      32.75       34.89          
 18  Dickman, Rachel E              23   MGM      36.00       36.75          
---  Clay, Ashley A                 22   CAT      29.00          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.98   4/30/2000  Schweitzer, Sara             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ewing, Emile C                 22   AMS      57.29       55.90N    11.00
                27.42       55.90(28.48)
  2  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      23   TOC      57.60       56.10      9.00
                27.27       56.10(28.83)
  3  Hughey, Corey M                21   AMS      56.50       58.15      8.00
                27.99       58.15(30.16)
  4  Seed, Caitlin C                22   CAT    1:01.15     1:00.84      7.00
                29.44     1:00.84(31.40)
  5  Cranston, Lauren J             22   CAT    1:11.62     1:02.89      6.00
                30.48     1:02.89(32.41)
  6  Porri, Sarah                   23   CAT    1:04.20     1:03.49      5.00
                30.53     1:03.49(32.96)
  7  Jones, Caroline M              22  GAJA    1:05.00     1:03.83      4.00
                31.55     1:03.83(32.28)
  8  Parra, Madeline                22  NCMS    1:09.50     1:04.84      3.00
                31.62     1:04.84(33.22)
  9  Levin, Inna                    23   PNA    1:07.48     1:06.40      2.00
                31.99     1:06.40(34.41)
 10  Smith, Alyssa                  18   AWJ    1:11.00     1:06.54      1.00
                31.52     1:06.54(35.02)
 11  Hesterberg, Lisa G             23    IM    1:10.81     1:06.73          
                32.16     1:06.73(34.57)
 12  Schneider, Amy K               23   AWJ    1:08.75     1:07.74          
                32.80     1:07.74(34.94)
 13  Chen, Jessica L                22  ORLM    1:10.22     1:09.60          
                33.17     1:09.60(36.43)
 14  Weber, Wendy L                 24   GAS    1:14.82     1:11.79          
                34.84     1:11.79(36.95)
 15  Weber, Karin C                 19   PNA    1:13.80     1:11.87          
                35.18     1:11.87(36.69)
 16  Mueller, Anna C                19   PNA    1:13.15     1:14.23          
                36.15     1:14.23(38.08)
 17  Popelier, Brittney A           22  QMST    1:18.70     1:15.02          
                35.88     1:15.02(39.14)
 18  Krause, Emily J                21  GAJA    1:14.21     1:15.53          
                36.91     1:15.53(38.62)
---  Atchley, Amanda                20  KAMS    1:10.44          DQ          
                31.27                   
---  Yoshimura, Stephanie           23   AWJ    1:11.10          NS          
---  Clay, Ashley A                 22   CAT    1:04.00          NS          
---  Lambert, Caitlyn               21  GMSC    1:06.60          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.22   4/30/2000  Schweitzer, Sara             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ewing, Emile C                 22   AMS    2:06.24     2:00.84     11.00
                28.56       58.62(30.06)    1:29.62(31.00)    2:00.84(31.22)
  2  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      23   TOC    2:11.50     2:01.63      9.00
                28.56       59.01(30.45)    1:30.41(31.40)    2:01.63(31.22)
  3  Clapp, Marissa L               22  RICE    2:10.00     2:03.75      8.00
                29.01       59.70(30.69)    1:31.32(31.62)    2:03.75(32.43)
  4  Adrian, Kelly D                21  GMSC    2:21.31     2:17.95      7.00
                30.38     1:04.14(33.76)    1:40.47(36.33)    2:17.95(37.48)
  5  Hesterberg, Lisa G             23    IM    2:32.35     2:22.47      6.00
                33.36     1:09.54(36.18)    1:46.63(37.09)    2:22.47(35.84)
  6  Lambert, Caitlyn               21  GMSC    2:22.20     2:22.66      5.00
                33.38     1:09.38(36.00)    1:46.50(37.12)    2:22.66(36.16)
  7  Weber, Wendy L                 24   GAS    2:39.96     2:29.50      4.00
                34.91     1:12.62(37.71)    1:50.98(38.36)    2:29.50(38.52)
  8  Chen, Jessica L                22  ORLM    2:30.73     2:32.46      3.00
                34.90     1:13.74(38.84)    1:53.82(40.08)    2:32.46(38.64)
  9  Neuhaus, Sam M                 18  VMST    2:38.00     2:33.62      2.00
                36.62     1:15.60(38.98)    1:55.16(39.56)    2:33.62(38.46)
 10  Humphries, Jenn K              21  GMSC    2:33.16     2:36.15      1.00
                36.25     1:15.75(39.50)    1:56.08(40.33)    2:36.15(40.07)
 11  Bailey, Chelsea L              20   AWJ    2:43.21     2:36.69          
                36.62     1:16.01(39.39)    1:56.43(40.42)    2:36.69(40.26)
 12  Krause, Emily J                21  GAJA    2:35.85     2:48.67          
                36.18                     2:02.92(1:26.74)    2:48.67(45.75)
 13  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C        19  GMSC    2:46.17     2:52.61          
                37.89     1:21.24(43.35)    2:06.59(45.35)    2:52.61(46.02)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.69   4/25/2004  Davies, Alissa               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Aiken, Sherah                  22  GMSC      30.95       31.78     11.00
  2  Cefalu, Sarah                  24   CAT      31.58       31.96      9.00
  3  Salerno, Christa B             24  TPIT      32.58       32.55      8.00
  4  Goltra, Susan M                24  UNAT      34.40       32.81      7.00
  5  Capizzi, Stefanie              23  ORLM      34.49       32.97      6.00
  6  Sindall, Lauren K              22   CAT      36.99       33.07      5.00
  7  Schildknecht, Margaret G       23  NCMS      33.72       33.15      4.00
  8  Cheetham, Meredith R           24  NCMS      34.54       33.25      3.00
  9  Dimsdale, Carolina R           23  NCMS      35.99       33.37      2.00
 10  Shtikel, Liliya D              20   PNA      34.18       33.54      1.00
 11  Davidoff, Cara                 24   TOC      35.00       33.99          
 12  Murphy, Kelly A                22  GMSC      33.94       34.21          
 13  Dominguez, Kristin A           24  GAJA      35.24       35.02          
 14  Weber, Wendy L                 24   GAS      37.76       35.13          
 15  Curtis, Kalen M                21  GAJA      35.45       35.20          
 16  Levin, Inna                    23   PNA      36.92       35.52          
 17  Preslar, Jessie                20  GSMS      36.14       35.66          
 18  Carlson, Mary E                23   TGM      39.00       37.28          
 19  Dickman, Rachel E              23   MGM      42.00       39.16          
---  Long, Natasha L                20  GMSC      37.00          NS          
---  Jackson, Holly J               22  UNAT      38.00          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:02.86   5/18/2003  Mants, Riley                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L               22  RICE    1:04.50     1:03.94     11.00
                30.17     1:03.94(33.77)
  2  Hampton, Megan                 23   AMS    1:12.92     1:08.91      9.00
                32.32     1:08.91(36.59)
  3  Cefalu, Sarah                  24   CAT    1:11.55     1:09.45      8.00
                32.88     1:09.45(36.57)
  4  Salerno, Christa B             24  TPIT    1:08.83     1:10.54      7.00
                33.11     1:10.54(37.43)
  5  Capizzi, Stefanie              23  ORLM    1:14.02     1:11.92      6.00
                33.55     1:11.92(38.37)
  6  Cheetham, Meredith R           24  NCMS    1:18.84     1:12.15      5.00
                33.25     1:12.15(38.90)
  7  Goltra, Susan M                24  UNAT    1:17.87     1:12.24      4.00
                33.48     1:12.24(38.76)
  8  Schildknecht, Margaret G       23  NCMS    1:15.33     1:13.98      3.00
                34.58     1:13.98(39.40)
  9  Shtikel, Liliya D              20   PNA    1:13.59     1:14.08      2.00
                34.05     1:14.08(40.03)
 10  Preslar, Jessie                20  GSMS    1:18.70     1:14.75      1.00
                35.80     1:14.75(38.95)
 11  Lecoq, Michela M               18   PNA    1:18.68     1:16.13          
                36.04     1:16.13(40.09)
 12  Weber, Wendy L                 24   GAS    1:22.93     1:17.32          
                36.51     1:17.32(40.81)
 13  Smith, Alyssa                  18   AWJ    1:26.00     1:17.59          
                35.89     1:17.59(41.70)
 14  Curtis, Kalen M                21  GAJA    1:18.00     1:18.53          
                36.91     1:18.53(41.62)
 15  Reisner, Shannon A             23  DAQM    1:20.45     1:19.16          
                36.61     1:19.16(42.55)
 16  Murphy, Kelly A                22  GMSC    1:15.34     1:19.96          
                36.72     1:19.96(43.24)
---  Yoshimura, Stephanie           23   AWJ    1:11.10          NS          
---  O'Donnell, Summer P            22   CAT    1:20.00          NS          
---  Aiken, Sherah                  22  GMSC    1:06.97          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:14.90   5/18/2003  Mants, Riley                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L               22  RICE    2:17.00     2:15.33     11.00
                30.81     1:04.30(33.49)    1:39.19(34.89)    2:15.33(36.14)
  2  Capizzi, Stefanie              23  ORLM    2:42.88     2:35.96      9.00
                34.44     1:14.10(39.66)    1:55.08(40.98)    2:35.96(40.88)
  3  Shtikel, Liliya D              20   PNA    2:50.00     2:35.99      8.00
                35.82     1:16.48(40.66)    1:55.88(39.40)    2:35.99(40.11)
  4  Preslar, Jessie                20  GSMS    2:42.48     2:39.77      7.00
                35.77     1:16.16(40.39)    1:57.78(41.62)    2:39.77(41.99)
  5  Weber, Wendy L                 24   GAS    2:53.22     2:47.87      6.00
                37.43     1:19.52(42.09)    2:03.57(44.05)    2:47.87(44.30)
  6  Curtis, Kalen M                21  GAJA    2:50.00     2:48.91      5.00
                37.27     1:20.49(43.22)    2:04.50(44.01)    2:48.91(44.41)
---  Reisner, Shannon A             23  DAQM    2:50.17          NS          
---  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C        19  GMSC    2:53.45          NS          
---  Humphries, Jenn K              21  GMSC    3:20.93          NS          
---  Murphy, Kelly A                22  GMSC    2:50.76          NS          
---  Salerno, Christa B             24  TPIT    2:29.39          NS          
---  Goltra, Susan M                24  UNAT    2:46.91          NS          

Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.46   4/30/2000  Brooks, Jennifer             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hughey, Corey M                21   AMS      26.00       25.72     11.00
  2  Cefalu, Sarah                  24   CAT      27.47       26.75      9.00
  3  Seed, Caitlin C                22   CAT      29.15       26.90      8.00
  4  Mancuso, Elizabeth A           24   NEM      26.50       27.06      7.00
  5  Pruett, Lauren E               18  GMSC      28.17       28.10      6.00
  6  Sindall, Lauren K              22   CAT      30.99       28.20      5.00
  7  Parra, Madeline                22  NCMS      29.50       28.43      4.00
  8  Schildknecht, Margaret G       23  NCMS      29.37       29.05      3.00
  9  Van Doorn, Catherine E         19  GMSC      28.28       29.22      2.00
 10  Boren, Kristen M               23  EXCL      29.71       29.36      1.00
 11  Copeland, Megan                20  GAJA      34.56       29.87          
 12  Decker, Sally M                21   SPM      31.03       30.27          
 13  Curtis, Kalen M                21  GAJA      30.50       30.28          
 13  Levin, Inna                    23   PNA      29.81       30.28          
 15  Smith, Alyssa                  18   AWJ      31.00       30.52          
 16  Kwon, Sarah R                  20   SPM      31.56       30.53          
 17  Carlson, Mary E                23   TGM      30.76       30.66          
 18  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C        19  GMSC      31.30       31.04          
 19  Murphy, Kelly A                22  GMSC      32.50       31.18          
 20  Atchley, Amanda                20  KAMS      31.32       31.36          
 21  Dickman, Rachel E              23   MGM      31.60       31.76          
 22  Swain, Christine               23  ARIZ      31.53       31.88          
---  Hampton, Megan                 23   AMS      29.84          NS          
---  Clay, Ashley A                 22   CAT      28.00          NS          
---  Long, Natasha L                20  GMSC      29.10          NS          
---  Davidoff, Cara                 24   TOC      27.80          NS          
---  Jackson, Holly J               22  UNAT      31.60          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.63   4/13/2008  Davis, Laura M               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cefalu, Sarah                  24   CAT    1:00.99       58.82     11.00
                27.22       58.82(31.60)
  2  Mancuso, Elizabeth A           24   NEM      59.00       58.91      9.00
                27.33       58.91(31.58)
  3  Hixon, Shelby L                19   RAY      58.22       59.32      8.00
                27.90       59.32(31.42)
  4  Porri, Sarah                   23   CAT    1:00.20     1:00.27      7.00
                28.04     1:00.27(32.23)
  5  Davidoff, Cara                 24   TOC    1:03.50     1:01.11      6.00
                28.82     1:01.11(32.29)
  6  Parra, Madeline                22  NCMS    1:03.50     1:01.92      5.00
                29.23     1:01.92(32.69)
  7  Adrian, Kelly D                21  GMSC    1:03.35     1:03.30      4.00
                28.88     1:03.30(34.42)
  8  Deal, Jackie S                 23  DBMS    1:03.40     1:03.60      3.00
                29.32     1:03.60(34.28)
  9  Switaj, Caitlin B              21   PNA    1:05.59     1:04.23      2.00
                29.52     1:04.23(34.71)
 10  Lecoq, Michela M               18   PNA    1:08.30     1:04.80      1.00
                30.29     1:04.80(34.51)
 11  Swanton, Sara                  23  GMSC    1:04.96     1:05.45          
                30.50     1:05.45(34.95)
 12  Lambert, Caitlyn               21  GMSC    1:05.50     1:05.96          
                30.89     1:05.96(35.07)
 13  Long, Natasha L                20  GMSC    1:09.00     1:07.74          
                31.32     1:07.74(36.42)
 14  Kwon, Sarah R                  20   SPM    1:06.44     1:08.02          
                31.88     1:08.02(36.14)
 15  Carlson, Mary E                23   TGM    1:08.04     1:09.38          
                31.01     1:09.38(38.37)
 16  Decker, Sally M                21   SPM    1:09.76     1:10.61          
                31.06     1:10.61(39.55)
 17  Lopez, Juana                   19  SYSM    1:10.29     1:12.40          
                34.14     1:12.40(38.26)
---  Copeland, Megan                20  GAJA    1:10.10          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.28    3/4/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L               22  RICE    2:06.00     2:03.05     11.00
                27.59       58.32(30.73)    1:30.31(31.99)    2:03.05(32.74)
  2  Mancuso, Elizabeth A           24   NEM    2:11.00     2:10.52      9.00
                28.99     1:01.99(33.00)    1:36.31(34.32)    2:10.52(34.21)
  3  Porri, Sarah                   23   CAT    2:16.25     2:10.88      8.00
                28.86     1:01.91(33.05)    1:36.02(34.11)    2:10.88(34.86)
  4  Hixon, Shelby L                19   RAY    2:22.65     2:13.45      7.00
                28.93     1:02.29(33.36)    1:36.84(34.55)    2:13.45(36.61)
  5  Cefalu, Sarah                  24   CAT    2:18.22     2:16.22      6.00
                29.49     1:03.09(33.60)    1:38.34(35.25)    2:16.22(37.88)
  6  Swanton, Sara                  23  GMSC    2:25.75     2:24.96      5.00
                31.98     1:08.30(36.32)    1:46.44(38.14)    2:24.96(38.52)
  7  Kwon, Sarah R                  20   SPM    2:26.36     2:27.77      4.00
                32.26     1:09.48(37.22)    1:49.26(39.78)    2:27.77(38.51)
  8  Switaj, Caitlin B              21   PNA    2:34.84     2:30.62      3.00
                30.42     1:06.69(36.27)    1:47.09(40.40)    2:30.62(43.53)
  9  Decker, Sally M                21   SPM    2:39.57     2:44.88      2.00
                33.63     1:13.12(39.49)    1:57.91(44.79)    2:44.88(46.97)
---  Yoshimura, Stephanie           23   AWJ    2:31.50          NS          
---  Humphries, Jenn K              21  GMSC    2:37.83          NS          
---  Pruett, Lauren E               18  GMSC    2:34.12          NS          
---  Young, Mary C                  23  UNAT    2:30.99          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     58.34   4/13/2008  Davis, Laura M               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ewing, Emile C                 22   AMS      59.02       58.11N    11.00
                26.49       58.11(31.62)
  2  Cefalu, Sarah                  24   CAT    1:03.33     1:00.76      9.00
                27.86     1:00.76(32.90)
  3  Aiken, Sherah                  22  GMSC    1:00.36     1:01.15      8.00
              1:01.06      1:01.15(0.09)
  4  Hixon, Shelby L                19   RAY    1:06.25     1:01.54      7.00
                28.08     1:01.54(33.46)
  5  Mancuso, Elizabeth A           24   NEM    1:01.00     1:01.69      6.00
                28.33     1:01.69(33.36)
  6  Correa, Camila B               24  GSMS    1:08.00     1:01.70      5.00
                28.70     1:01.70(33.00)
  7  Hughey, Corey M                21   AMS    1:00.00     1:01.88      4.00
                26.38     1:01.88(35.50)
  8  Seed, Caitlin C                22   CAT    1:01.15     1:02.41      3.00
                27.99     1:02.41(34.42)
  9  Hampton, Megan                 23   AMS    1:05.59     1:03.30      2.00
                30.50     1:03.30(32.80)
 10  Dimsdale, Carolina R           23  NCMS    1:10.00     1:03.60      1.00
                29.79     1:03.60(33.81)
 11  Sindall, Lauren K              22   CAT    1:10.00     1:03.73          
                29.18     1:03.73(34.55)
 12  Capizzi, Stefanie              23  ORLM    1:08.18     1:05.27          
                30.70     1:05.27(34.57)
 13  Deal, Jackie S                 23  DBMS    1:03.40     1:05.53          
                29.55     1:05.53(35.98)
 14  Jones, Caroline M              22  GAJA    1:08.00     1:05.55          
                29.72     1:05.55(35.83)
 15  Shtikel, Liliya D              20   PNA    1:07.45     1:06.78          
                30.94     1:06.78(35.84)
 16  O'Donnell, Summer P            22   CAT    1:02.00     1:07.12          
                30.58     1:07.12(36.54)
 17  Cheetham, Meredith R           24  NCMS    1:12.63     1:07.13          
                31.66     1:07.13(35.47)
 18  Levin, Inna                    23   PNA    1:07.00     1:07.21          
                30.11     1:07.21(37.10)
 19  Felton, Tiffany J              24   SPM    1:09.01     1:07.63          
                30.49     1:07.63(37.14)
 20  Schildknecht, Margaret G       23  NCMS    1:09.43     1:07.84          
                31.86     1:07.84(35.98)
 21  Smith, Alyssa                  18   AWJ    1:11.00     1:08.40          
                30.27     1:08.40(38.13)
 22  Curtis, Kalen M                21  GAJA    1:09.55     1:10.21          
                32.51     1:10.21(37.70)
 23  Reisner, Shannon A             23  DAQM    1:11.21     1:11.65          
                32.75     1:11.65(38.90)
 24  Williams, Julia C              18   PNA    1:12.00     1:11.76          
                31.54     1:11.76(40.22)
 25  Neuhaus, Sam M                 18  VMST    1:12.31     1:12.42          
                33.06     1:12.42(39.36)
 26  Swain, Christine               23  ARIZ    1:11.50     1:12.72          
                33.00     1:12.72(39.72)
 27  Dickman, Rachel E              23   MGM    1:15.00     1:14.24          
                34.27     1:14.24(39.97)
 28  Mueller, Anna C                19   PNA    1:12.50     1:19.12          
                33.98     1:19.12(45.14)
---  Popelier, Brittney A           22  QMST    1:17.01          DQ          
                33.92                   
---  Clay, Ashley A                 22   CAT    1:05.00          NS          
---  Lambert, Caitlyn               21  GMSC    1:07.70          NS          
---  Murphy, Kelly A                22  GMSC    1:10.50          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:05.30   4/30/2000  Schweitzer, Sara             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L               22  RICE    2:06.00     2:03.20N    11.00
                27.17       58.22(31.05)    1:33.01(34.79)    2:03.20(30.19)
  2  Hixon, Shelby L                19   RAY    2:05.00     2:10.83      9.00
                27.78     1:00.65(32.87)    1:39.74(39.09)    2:10.83(31.09)
  3  Mancuso, Elizabeth A           24   NEM    2:12.00     2:13.90      8.00
                28.42     1:02.89(34.47)    1:42.69(39.80)    2:13.90(31.21)
  4  Salerno, Christa B             24  TPIT    2:16.05     2:17.65      7.00
                29.76     1:07.26(37.50)    1:46.49(39.23)    2:17.65(31.16)
  5  Jones, Caroline M              22  GAJA    2:24.00     2:18.52      6.00
                29.40     1:02.94(33.54)    1:46.69(43.75)    2:18.52(31.83)
  6  Adrian, Kelly D                21  GMSC    2:20.21     2:20.66      5.00
                29.55     1:03.88(34.33)    1:46.38(42.50)    2:20.66(34.28)
  7  Dimsdale, Carolina R           23  NCMS    2:21.00     2:20.84      4.00
                30.31     1:06.97(36.66)    1:47.97(41.00)    2:20.84(32.87)
  8  Schneider, Amy K               23   AWJ    2:26.50     2:21.63      3.00
                30.41     1:06.86(36.45)    1:49.75(42.89)    2:21.63(31.88)
  9  Deal, Jackie S                 23  DBMS    2:17.60     2:21.76      2.00
                29.42     1:05.82(36.40)    1:50.00(44.18)    2:21.76(31.76)
 10  Capizzi, Stefanie              23  ORLM    2:25.67     2:21.86      1.00
                30.71     1:07.58(36.87)    1:48.62(41.04)    2:21.86(33.24)
 11  Lambert, Caitlyn               21  GMSC    2:20.50     2:24.02          
                30.69     1:06.79(36.10)    1:50.42(43.63)    2:24.02(33.60)
 12  Shtikel, Liliya D              20   PNA    2:27.81     2:25.77          
                32.42     1:10.06(37.64)    1:50.90(40.84)    2:25.77(34.87)
 13  Schildknecht, Margaret G       23  NCMS    2:26.59     2:26.41          
                30.05     1:09.29(39.24)    1:51.21(41.92)    2:26.41(35.20)
 14  Switaj, Caitlin B              21   PNA    2:40.33     2:32.52          
                30.23     1:08.83(38.60)    1:56.79(47.96)    2:32.52(35.73)
 15  Swoch, Sarah R                 24   SPM    2:39.46     2:33.16          
                34.56     1:12.54(37.98)    1:57.96(45.42)    2:33.16(35.20)
 16  Decker, Sally M                21   SPM    2:32.10     2:33.63          
                32.72     1:13.25(40.53)    1:58.51(45.26)    2:33.63(35.12)
 17  Neuhaus, Sam M                 18  VMST    2:38.75     2:34.73          
                32.36     1:11.23(38.87)    1:59.73(48.50)    2:34.73(35.00)
 18  Reisner, Shannon A             23  DAQM    2:30.75     2:37.75          
                34.05     1:14.84(40.79)    2:00.82(45.98)    2:37.75(36.93)
 19  Lopez, Juana                   19  SYSM    2:32.80     2:40.06          
                33.90     1:15.00(41.10)    2:03.80(48.80)    2:40.06(36.26)
---  Smith, Alyssa                  18   AWJ    2:25.00          DQ          
                 0.00                                                       ---  Aiken, Sherah                  22  GMSC    2:09.93          NS          
---  Van Doorn, Catherine E         19  GMSC    2:28.50          NS          

Women 18-24 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:18.37   4/30/2000  Schweitzer, Sara             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L               22  RICE    4:25.00     4:22.25     11.00
                27.94       59.43(31.49)    1:33.01(33.58)    2:06.77(33.76)
        2:42.00(36.23)    3:19.87(36.87)    3:51.85(31.98)    4:22.25(30.40)
  2  Mancuso, Elizabeth A           24   NEM    4:50.99     4:45.99      9.00
                29.07     1:02.26(33.19)    1:39.24(36.98)    2:15.19(35.95)
        2:56.08(40.89)    3:37.75(41.67)    4:12.76(35.01)    4:45.99(33.23)
  3  Capizzi, Stefanie              23  ORLM    5:03.58     5:02.45      8.00
                31.73     1:09.08(37.35)    1:49.06(39.98)    2:28.06(39.00)
        3:09.86(41.80)    3:52.37(42.51)    4:28.18(35.81)    5:02.45(34.27)
  4  Swanton, Sara                  23  GMSC    5:10.03     5:12.84      7.00
                31.50     1:08.25(36.75)    1:50.27(42.02)    2:29.38(39.11)
        3:14.95(45.57)    4:01.95(47.00)    4:37.84(35.89)    5:12.84(35.00)
  5  Shtikel, Liliya D              20   PNA    5:22.93     5:18.64      6.00
                33.86     1:14.84(40.98)    1:55.52(40.68)                  
      3:17.61(1:22.09)    4:03.96(46.35)    4:41.68(37.72)    5:18.64(36.96)
  6  Swoch, Sarah R                 24   SPM    5:37.52     5:25.19      5.00
                35.18     1:19.07(43.89)    1:58.98(39.91)    2:38.60(39.62)
        3:25.16(46.56)    4:11.66(46.50)    4:49.10(37.44)    5:25.19(36.09)
  7  Decker, Sally M                21   SPM    5:31.33     5:30.74      4.00
                33.17     1:12.86(39.69)    1:57.28(44.42)    2:39.84(42.56)
        3:25.27(45.43)    4:13.18(47.91)    4:52.49(39.31)    5:30.74(38.25)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #44
Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #50