Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 5/20/2010 08:51 PM
           2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01           
                          Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                          
                      Meet Program - Friday, May 21, 2010                      
 
Event 15  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 15 Timed Finals   
  4  Georgia Masters  X55  'C'                                  2:19.90 
     1) Martin, Michelle E W61          2) Veater, Betty B W63            
     3) Zeigler, John V M64             4) Westafer, Peter C M64          
  5  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X55  'A'                   2:04.81 
     1) White, Bob L M55                2) Christenson, Candy J W63       
     3) Schneider, Mary P W57           4) Horner, Brad M56               
  6  Georgia Masters  X75  'A'                                  3:03.00 
     1) Grant, Nancy A W80              2) Lancaster, Rocio W76           
     3) Stolz, Hal F M75                4) Gfroerer, George M76           
  7  St Pete Masters Inc  X35  'A'                              1:55.00 
     1) Johnson, Jeff P M41             2) Steinmann, Sharon B W52        
     3) Emory, Monica L W37             4) Freeman, Stephan J M54         
Heat 2 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Georgia Masters  X65  'C'                                  2:57.80 
     1) Lent, Beth W67                  2) Ottosen, Sue C W66             
     3) Ray, Craig M71                  4) Stokes, Fred J M65             
  2  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  X65  'A'                    2:54.20 
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W83            2) Puchalski, Donald J M71        
     3) Henderson, Martha J W73         4) Graves, Edwin H M86            
  3  Georgia Masters  X65  'B'                                  2:36.70 
     1) Petmecky, Dolores E W74         2) Callaway, Priscilla W W71      
     3) Miller, David W M69             4) Miller, Kenneth J M72          
  4  Georgia Masters  X65  'A'                                  2:24.00 
     1) Stephens, Mary L W67            2) Marane, Bentley B W66          
     3) Vaughan, Dale G M65             4) Dudley, Bill M65               
  5  San Diego Swim Masters  X65  'A'                           2:00.50 
     1) Williams, Frank M70             2) Marr, Jackie M W67             
     3) Freshley, Mike R M69            4) Clifford, Gynt W71             
  6  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X65  'A'                       2:06.25 
     1) Galletly, Sandy M67             2) Sober, Harry M M67             
     3) Zaremski, Barbara M W72         4) Hlavacek, Ida M W68            
  7  Colorado Masters Swimming  X65  'A'                        2:33.80 
     1) Plummer, Mark A M73             2) Anderson, Jody W80             
     3) Anziano, Marcia W65             4) Burgess, Thom M67              
  8  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X65  'A'                   2:47.35 
     1) Kranpitz, Nancy W65             2) Woodworth, Cheryl C W66        
     3) Bauman, John H M79              4) Dannenberg, James M65          
  9  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X65  'A'                   2:57.00 
     1) McGrain, Peter M65              2) White, Bernard T M66           
     3) Hovey, Mary Anna W67            4) Dockendorf, Pat W83            
 10  Sierra Nevada Masters  X55  'A'                            2:03.25 
     1) Lintz, Steve M59                2) Tyler, A Susan W61             
     3) Conkey, Nancy D W65             4) Johnson, Clifford H M58        
Heat 3 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Georgia Masters  X55  'B'                                  1:57.90 
     1) Teel, John D M63                2) Lyttle, Ann B W62              
     3) Sharpe, Pamela E W56            4) Carver, David M55              
  2  Colorado Masters Swimming  X55  'A'                        1:55.60 
     1) Benson, Stan M56                2) Wolfe, Art D M70               
     3) Young, Lydia L W61              4) Rosener, Karen K W56           
  3  Gold Coast Masters  X55  'A'                               1:53.50 
     1) Schmidt, George L M60           2) Protzman, Barbara W55          
     3) Mitchell, Jeannie R W63         4) Parsons, Roger L M63           
  4  Georgia Masters  X55  'A'                                  1:49.10 
     1) Constantino, Patricia S W55     2) Williamson, Francine S W62     
     3) Hamilton, Berry M57             4) Michalke, Doug M57             
  5  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X55  'A'                       1:43.60 
     1) Bell, Alan M60                  2) Davis, Charlotte M W60         
     3) Glassman, Debbie A W56          4) Graham, Donald M55             
  6  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  X55  'A'                        1:45.00 
     1) Burns, Richard M66              2) Val, Laura B W58               
     3) Shoenberger, Linda R W62        4) Holt, Tate M58                 
  7  UTAH Masters  X55  'A'                                     1:52.00 
     1) Kittel, Richard H M62           2) Shaw, Gary D M55               
     3) Taylor, Barbara G W55           4) Finch, Merry B W55             
  8  Oregon Masters  X55  'A'                                   1:55.40 
     1) Pendleton, Mike L M58           2) Frid, Barbara W68              
     3) Ward, Joy W67                   4) Stark, Allen L M61             
  9  The Olympic Club  X55  'A'                                 1:57.50 
     1) Rudloff, Edward M62             2) Felton, Anezka G W62           
     3) Stretch, Nancy A W70            4) Knopf, Thomas H M62            
 10  Mission Viejo Masters  X55  'A'                            2:00.00 
     1) Montrella, Beverly J W63        2) Heather, Michael R M56         
     3) Stewart, Dick M70               4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W88        
Heat 4 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'E'                   2:04.00 
     1) Spencer, Michael J M53          2) D'Englere, Paul M M48          
     3) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A W57  4) Richardson, Anita W54          
  2  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X45  'A'                       1:57.30 
     1) Orr, James W M51                2) Preissler, Stella M W61        
     3) Welch, Sarah W63                4) Reeder, Bill D M57             
  3  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X45  'B'                   1:56.15 
     1) Holland, David A M51            2) Allen, Peter J M51             
     3) Porter, Cathy J W51             4) Ehrke, Nancy L W56             
  4  St Pete Masters Inc  X45  'A'                              1:53.00 
     1) Selles, Carl H M63              2) Clark, Dawn W45                
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A W53         4) Specht, William L M52          
  5  Georgia Masters  X45  'C'                                  1:51.60 
     1) Lavery, Catherine F W51         2) Ayers, Cheryl L W54            
     3) Burkholder, Tracy A M47         4) Petmecky, Gary N M46           
  6  Oregon Masters  X45  'B'                                   1:53.30 
     1) Yensen, Kermit D M56            2) Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J W50   
     3) Kevan, Stephen D M55            4) Summers, Jeanna W56            
  7  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X45  'B'                       1:57.20 
     1) Miller, Jim W M59               2) Richardson, Alvin M59          
     3) Kaufmann, Karen E W45           4) Miller, Patricia M W49         
  8  Colorado Masters Swimming  X45  'C'                        1:59.10 
     1) Fuller, David S M45             2) Hashimoto, Christine L W62     
     3) Golding, Sandy F W46            4) Burson, William W M65          
  9  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X35  'C'                   1:49.45 
     1) Minkey, Donald J M42            2) Settimi, Nora C W39            
     3) Alioto, Laurie J W52            4) Kramer, Paul E M39             
 10  Greenville Splash YMCA Masters  X35  'A'                   1:50.00 
     1) Hebel, Janice A W50             2) Scott, Leslie W45              
     3) Rice, Bryan M44                 4) Kothe, Mark M43                
Heat 5 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Colorado Masters Swimming  X45  'D'                        1:51.00 
     1) Derr, Kirsten L W45             2) Kimbrough, Doris R W50         
     3) Fuller, Ed M51                  4) Piszkin, Andy M51              
  2  Walnut Creek Masters  X45  'B'                             1:48.30 
     1) Tukua, Karen M W60              2) O'Brien, Charlene A W53        
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M53            4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M71          
  3  Illinois Masters  X45  'A'                                 1:47.50 
     1) Seibt, Andreas K M52            2) Sims, David E M47              
     3) Delanois, Barbara W54           4) Del Greco, Jane B W53          
  4  Georgia Masters  X45  'B'                                  1:45.80 
     1) Greene, Whitley R W50           2) Beach, Lynn W53                
     3) Fitzgerald, Sean M46            4) Mc Cool, Michael J M47         
  5  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X45  'A'                   1:43.55 
     1) Fulbeck, Kip M45                2) Mortensen, Cheryl L W45        
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M W51         4) Alexander, Jeff M46            
  6  New England Masters Swim Club  X45  'A'                    1:45.30 
     1) Geary, Bill M52                 2) Grilli, Tracy L W53            
     3) Stokes, Karin E W49             4) Delaney, Mike J M55            
  7  New England Masters Swim Club  X45  'B'                    1:46.60 
     1) Alexander, Mark E M51           2) Jensen, Sue W49                
     3) Delorey, Laura E W47            4) Mitsch, Mark P M52             
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'D'                   1:48.00 
     1) Gilchrist, Donald B M56         2) Hilgen, Thomas H M45           
     3) Dore, Mary G W46                4) Waldron, Patricia H W48        
  9  New England Masters Swim Club  X45  'C'                    1:50.00 
     1) Larzelere, Chip M46             2) Saint Aubin, Patricia S W52    
     3) Scott, Sheryl L W47             4) Griczika, Joe M46              
 10  West Hollywood Aquatics  X45  'A'                          1:51.10 
     1) Labelle, Laura L W45            2) Adams, Daniel P M54            
     3) Shore, Susan D W47              4) Fitzgerald, Mike M45           
Heat 6 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'C'                   1:42.00 
     1) Phillips, John M M51            2) Hollett, Peter G M50           
     3) Plunket, Hope W W46             4) Rohner, Patricia A W50         
  2  Maine Masters Swim Club  X45  'A'                          1:40.30 
     1) Schmidt, Michael J M47          2) Pride, Douglas M M46           
     3) Estabrook, Mary B W48           4) Fries, Beth W52                
  3  Oregon Masters  X45  'A'                                   1:39.25 
     1) Brockbank, Doug M56             2) Jenkins, Valerie G W46         
     3) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W52        4) Sumerfield, Bill H M49         
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'B'                   1:38.00 
     1) Blank, Jon W M50                2) Riley, John E M49              
     3) Souther, Carolyn G W46          4) McEachran, Frances T W48       
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'A'                   1:35.00 
     1) Stewart, Henry D M46            2) Klein, Jonathan E M52          
     3) Walsh, Sue W48                  4) Nowak, Elizabeth A W46         
  6  Colorado Masters Swimming  X45  'A'                        1:36.00 
     1) Crouch, Kim W48                 2) Campbell, Ellen A W47          
     3) Bank, Holden J M50              4) Petersen, Craig M50            
  7  Walnut Creek Masters  X45  'A'                             1:38.80 
     1) Remmert, Greg A M47             2) Ward, Lisa A W46               
     3) Henry, B J W46                  4) Stahl, Stephen A M45           
  8  Michigan Masters  X45  'A'                                 1:40.00 
     1) Popps, Corrin C W45             2) Boyle, Allyson S W47           
     3) Tyler, Scott A M48              4) Schmitz, Mike M51              
  9  Georgia Masters  X45  'A'                                  1:41.00 
     1) Hooe, Donna L W47               2) Malan, Marina W49              
     3) Bugg, Bob M52                   4) Ellison, Michael P M48         
 10  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X45  'A'                       1:42.25 
     1) Stevenson, Chris L M45          2) Bennett, Lisa A W54            
     3) Jaeger, Debbie K W47            4) Oates, Dave R M59              
Heat 7 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Stingrays Masters Swimming  X35  'B'                       1:48.00 
     1) Larkin, Doug M48                2) Ferreira, Pedro M M41          
     3) Landey, Leslie J W59            4) Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E W45     
  2  Georgia Masters  X35  'C'                                  1:47.00 
     1) Raab, Scot M38                  2) Hankins, Maria E W36           
     3) Vazquez, Maria E W44            4) Tartaglione, Mike M39          
  3  New England Masters Swim Club  X35  'B'                    1:46.90 
     1) Meltz, Joel M M53               2) Bierden, Sheryl W36            
     3) Colacito, Deanna E W42          4) Battistini, Rick A M56         
  4  Stingrays Masters Swimming  X35  'A'                       1:46.00 
     1) Cashman, Jeffrey B M47          2) Turner, Syl P M49              
     3) Marsh, Lisa D W42               4) Mc Clure, Pam C W46            
  5  Mission Viejo Masters  X35  'A'                            1:45.00 
     1) Gunnell, Steve M39              2) Albright, Philip W M50         
     3) Smith, Robin M W55              4) Mitchell, Alison A W56         
  6  Ventura County Masters  X35  'A'                           1:46.00 
     1) Shaffer, Mike G M44             2) Warmuth, Stacey W53            
     3) Ghimenti, Lee Anne W40          4) Blatt, Michael J M54           
  7  Hurricanes Masters  X35  'A'                               1:46.75 
     1) Bradley, Sally B W42            2) Fober, Gene W M54              
     3) Merritt, Anne Hanna W36         4) Sidor, Kevin M39               
  8  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  X35  'B'                    1:47.00 
     1) Fuss, Karen K W44               2) Schmaltz, Joel A M39           
     3) Elias-Williams, Maria L W45     4) Rehanek, R Todd M48            
  9  Westchester Masters  X35  'A'                              1:47.90 
     1) Hoffmann, Paul G M54            2) Leone, Susan H W46             
     3) Anderson, Lynne A W43           4) Levy, Dan M44                  
 10  Oregon Masters  X35  'B'                                   1:49.40 
     1) Braun, Mark M38                 2) Caswell, MJ W49                
     3) Boone, Lou M49                  4) Crabbe, Colette M W53          
Heat 8 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Atlanta Water Jocks  X35  'A'                              1:43.50 
     1) Mortimer, Steve R M39           2) Bianchi, Felicia A W47         
     3) Natkin, Heidi W36               4) Benucci, Lorenzo M42           
  2  Oregon Masters  X35  'A'                                   1:42.80 
     1) Peters, Keith D M44             2) Delmage, Arlene W47            
     3) Hathaway, David M49             4) Buck, Donna M W51              
  3  Georgia Masters  X35  'A'                                  1:41.50 
     1) Umstead, Mary B W44             2) Aziz, Kristin A W44            
     3) Beatty, Dan C M44               4) Weber, Mark A M43              
  4  Michigan Masters  X35  'A'                                 1:40.00 
     1) Biglin, Peter E M39             2) Guerin, Karen M W40            
     3) MacDonald, Deb S W41            4) Bailey, Jeff M M43             
  5  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X35  'B'                   1:39.67 
     1) Rambadt, Don M40                2) Schaetz, Daniel J M39          
     3) Hall, Julie A W41               4) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R W36   
  6  New England Masters Swim Club  X35  'A'                    1:39.80 
     1) LaPierre, Noel M37              2) Swan, Katina R W35             
     3) Hunter, Roma K W42              4) Wood, Jeffrey E M40            
  7  Patriot Masters Swim Team  X35  'A'                        1:41.00 
     1) Livingston, Leslie C W48        2) Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J W43  
     3) Sax, William C M41              4) von Loewe, Pete A M39          
  8  Colorado Masters Swimming  X35  'C'                        1:41.90 
     1) Just, Andrew I M40              2) Richardson, Kim G W41          
     3) Quaratino, Aimee M W40          4) Welting, Evan A M35            
  9  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'C'                   1:43.00 
     1) Schultz, Norman E M44           2) Lane, Will H M39               
     3) Dempsey, Michelle W40           4) Gillman, Regina M W44          
 10  Georgia Masters  X35  'B'                                  1:44.20 
     1) Palm, Jeff A M38                2) Collett, Tracy L W39           
     3) Lontz, Alison C W37             4) Beatty, Mark S M41             
Heat 9 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Longhorn Aquatics  X35  'B'                                1:38.00 
     1) Stinchcombe, Maxwell B M53      2) Jacobson, Kendal R W44         
     3) Plevich, Beth W48               4) Rasmussen, Anders M M47        
  2  Adirondack Masters  X35  'A'                               1:37.12 
     1) Atkins, Steven L M47            2) Fletcher, Alicia W36           
     3) Heaphy, Alison G W43            4) Wall, Dan M54                  
  3  Illinois Masters  X35  'A'                                 1:35.50 
     1) Shipley, Bill M35               2) McCabe, Thomas J M52           
     3) Kafka, Heidi W47                4) Day, Nadine K W39              
  4  Longhorn Aquatics  X35  'A'                                1:34.00 
     1) Blessing, Tyler J M37           2) Blackburn, Kristyne W37        
     3) Henry, Heather H W40            4) Varozza, Mike J M42            
  5  Colorado Masters Swimming  X35  'A'                        1:30.00 
     1) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M36        2) O'Sullivan, Chris M35          
     3) Hart, Sheri L W39               4) Sappey, Collette H W45         
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'A'                   1:33.00 
     1) Murray, Jeff L M40              2) Anderson, Peter S M44          
     3) Braun, Erika L W38              4) David-Adams, Michelle W40      
  7  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X35  'A'                   1:35.28 
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M40           2) Schaetz, Trina R W37           
     3) Tiltmann, Heather M W38         4) Power, Michael L M42           
  8  Colorado Masters Swimming  X35  'B'                        1:35.70 
     1) Luellen, Katie J W36            2) Walkenhorst, Jared W M35       
     3) Speckman, Channa L W35          4) Rosinski, Thomas J M40         
  9  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'B'                   1:38.00 
     1) Brewick, Noel M42               2) Robling, Steve W M40           
     3) Lane, Tanya N W38               4) Lindroos, Pamela M W44         
 10  Walnut Creek Masters  X35  'A'                             1:39.40 
     1) Santos, Debbie M W42            2) Duggan, Patrick M M46          
     3) Duggan, Karen L W39             4) Santos, Roque J M42            
Heat 10 of 15 Timed Finals   
  2  Georgia Masters  X18  'C'                                  2:05.30 
     1) Copeland, Parkie J W80          2) Copeland, Megan W20            
     3) Copeland, Rob M53               4) Copeland, Noah M23             
  3  Clemson Aquatic Team  X18  'B'                             1:54.29 
     1) Cefalu, Sarah W24               2) Herrington, Bryce M25          
     3) Porri, Sarah W23                4) Scheerhorn, Andrew J M28       
  4  Georgia Masters  X18  'B'                                  1:47.90 
     1) Curtis, Kalen M W21             2) Gilbert, Lauren M W32          
     3) Hanna, Jared T M19              4) Monroe, Derek C M23            
  5  Gamecock Masters Swim Club  X18  'E'                       1:47.00 
     1) Moore, Teresa A W55             2) Kasler, Forrest A M19          
     3) Humphries, Jenn K W21           4) Amador, William J M23          
  6  Daytona Beach Masters Swimming  X18  'A'                   1:47.23 
  7  St Pete Masters Inc  X18  'A'                              1:48.00 
     1) Decker, Sally M W21             2) Davis, Kern M M55              
     3) Kwon, Sarah R W20               4) Swisher, Jeffery C M29         
  8  Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team  X18  'A'                   1:55.00 
     1) Sajn, Catherine W27             2) Dickman, Rachel E W23          
     3) Boeke, Lonny M32                4) Royko, Mark D M45              
  9  Las Vegas Masters  X25  'A'                                2:00.10 
     1) Erickson, Ben M28               2) Adams, Kari S W44              
     3) Barfield, Mary E W28            4) Meacham, Garth D M28           
Heat 11 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  X25  'A'                    1:49.40 
     1) Pavlov, Ivo B M33               2) Tunov, Petar I M31             
     3) Wilson, Meegan J W61            4) Wilson, Marly J W26            
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'D'                   1:48.00 
     1) Leiser, Jennifer S W30          2) Fisher, Barbie W50             
     3) Davis, William A M42            4) McFetters, Erik P M34          
  3  Conejo Valley Multisport Maste  X25  'A'                   1:46.00 
     1) Dumouchel, Rob M28              2) Wendkos, David M38             
     3) Cleavenger, Becky W46           4) Caddel, Jinxi W39              
  4  Terrapin Masters  X25  'A'                                 1:45.00 
     1) Ekstrom, Gretchen F W43         2) Roddin, Julie W33              
     3) Ellis, Andrew F M41             4) Goodison, Michael R M38        
  5  Walnut Creek Masters  X25  'A'                             1:43.20 
     1) Tukua, Rebecca R W27            2) Guadagni, Peter M M55          
     3) Strong, Susan D W38             4) Bledsoe, Dan B M40             
  6  Dallas Aquatic Masters  X25  'A'                           1:45.00 
     1) Glass, Laura H W29              2) Bednar, Christy W65            
     3) Kritzer, William C M52          4) Glass, Mark W M35              
  7  Stingrays Masters Swimming  X25  'A'                       1:46.00 
     1) Soderlund, Michael P M48        2) Berryhill, Keith M50           
     3) Massey, Melissa K W28           4) Taylor, Courtney M W26         
  8  Oregon Masters  X25  'A'                                   1:46.00 
     1) Cleary, Kevin H M26             2) Gustafson, Aubree M W29        
     3) Warren, Seth M M33              4) Edwards, Bonnie B W38          
  9  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X25  'B'                         1:48.00 
     1) Corcho, Rodrigo A M30           2) Herbst, Liz W47                
     3) Thomas, Ann B W50               4) Kalthoff, Karsten M43          
 10  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X25  'C'                   1:55.71 
     1) Kiefer, Stacey L W32            2) Stich, Chris S W33             
     3) Hoganson, Robert B M52          4) Clark, David L M52             
Heat 12 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  First Colony Masters Swimming  X25  'A'                    1:41.44 
     1) Long, Steve M54                 2) Lacy, N Markell W26            
     3) Monteagudo, Susan E W39         4) Johnson, Michael F M40         
  2  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X25  'A'                       1:40.14 
     1) Hibbard, Kate W25               2) Russo, Claire C W26            
     3) Gaines, Billy M29               4) Bohabot, Jorge I M35           
  3  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X25  'A'                   1:39.88 
     1) Tetzlaff, Maurice M33           2) Stich, Darryl D M34            
     3) Schneider, Leah R W25           4) Lund Kakas, Andrea W33         
  4  Georgia Masters  X25  'A'                                  1:37.30 
     1) Godleski, Kelly A W33           2) Pothier, Katie W27             
     3) Verhoef, Peter M25              4) Kliewer, Brandon W M26         
  5  Gold Coast Masters  X25  'A'                               1:36.50 
     1) Comulada, Luis E M34            2) Welch, Shana L W25             
     3) Stewart, Ann K W39              4) Rivera, Robert S M32           
  6  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X25  'A'                       1:37.30 
     1) Brushaber, Eric C M38           2) Dahl, Lisa A W49               
     3) Coulter, Tamara A W33           4) Kays, David E M42              
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'C'                   1:38.00 
     1) Pistorio, Tyge M44              2) Andersen, Morten M39           
     3) Banning-Arndt, Britton W25      4) Uhl, Alicia K W33              
  8  Gamecock Masters Swim Club  X25  'A'                       1:40.00 
     1) Gibbs, Amber W30                2) Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A M29  
     3) Nance, Aunya F W25              4) Evans, Reed A M27              
  9  MOVY Masters  X25  'A'                                     1:40.90 
     1) Eldridge, Beth W40              2) Welchlin, Bob M53              
     3) Leonard, Jeffrey D M50          4) Reaburn, Laurie L W33          
 10  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X25  'B'                   1:41.76 
     1) Perez, Sarah M W34              2) Perez, Octavio M32             
     3) Nowak, Peter J M28              4) Schneider, Erin E W31          
Heat 13 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X25  'A'                         1:36.00 
     1) Fernandez, Carlos A M40         2) Mayville-Armas, Janey C W36    
     3) Acton, John H M37               4) Martin, Jennifer M W29         
  2  St Pete Masters Inc  X25  'A'                              1:36.00 
     1) Bradley, Edward (Ted) J M26     2) Nardozzi, Kristen E W27        
     3) Texel, Paula M W39              4) Gaspar, Zsolt M33              
  3  West Hollywood Aquatics  X25  'A'                          1:35.05 
     1) Kaplan, Keith S M43             2) Vucinich, Elizabeth A W29      
     3) Dantzler, Amy L W45             4) Reed, Thomas A M27             
  4  Arizona Masters  X25  'A'                                  1:33.99 
     1) Rollins, Dave E M25             2) Sommers, Leslie W40            
     3) Busche, Kelly C W25             4) Dash, Jeff J M29               
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'A'                   1:30.00 
     1) Caldas, Hannah W32              2) Krayer, Michael M27            
     3) Bain, Bradley Kyle M25          4) Norris, Amy B W25              
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'B'                   1:32.00 
     1) Bathazi, Istvan M31             2) Terndrup, Seth P M34           
     3) Bonney, Erin R W27              4) Rice, Kim Sarah W29            
  7  The Olympic Club  X25  'A'                                 1:34.85 
     1) Hessler, Carl J M29             2) Lyons, Katie A W29             
     3) Welting, Laureen K W44          4) Carter, Paul V M52             
  8  North Baltimore Aquatic Club M  X25  'A'                   1:35.90 
     1) Christensen, Finn M32           2) Sabala, Michael C M29          
     3) Mcquaid, Lauren M W35           4) Rapuano, Lisa O W44            
  9  Mission Viejo Masters  X25  'A'                            1:36.00 
     1) Mitchell, Jeffrey A M41         2) Olsen, Rebekah W29             
     3) Sorenson, T J W43               4) Sumner, David M M39            
 10  Colorado Masters Swimming  X25  'A'                        1:36.00 
     1) Linke, Lyndsey M W30            2) Shuss, Audrey R W26            
     3) Dittrich, Wolfgang M48          4) Abrahams, Richard T M65        
Heat 14 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  DeKalb Aquatics Masters  X18  'A'                          1:45.00 
     1) Jones, Nathan M30               2) Reisner, Shannon A W23         
     3) Southworth, Thomas J M28        4) Ford, Torrence L M28           
  2  Gamecock Masters Swim Club  X18  'D'                       1:43.00 
     1) Swanton, Sara W23               2) Haarsgaard, James E M20        
     3) Adrian, Kelly D W21             4) Haarsgaard, Patrick E M20      
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X18  'B'                   1:41.00 
     1) Medendorp, Mark A M32           2) Amos, Rob M29                  
     3) Marks, Cynthia F W30            4) Schildknecht, Margaret G W23   
  4  Illinois Masters  X18  'A'                                 1:40.70 
     1) Carlson, Timothy M30            2) Carrillo, Roberto M24          
     3) Hesterberg, Lisa G W23          4) Baker, Sarah C W28             
  5  Georgia Masters  X18  'A'                                  1:39.40 
     1) Dominguez, Kristin A W24        2) Gayle, John D M30              
     3) Krause, Emily J W21             4) Slotnick, Mannfred H M25       
  6  Gamecock Masters Swim Club  X18  'C'                       1:39.50 
     1) Murphy, Kelly A W22             2) Andrepont, Nathan M21          
     3) Biskaduros, Gabrielle C W19     4) Epstein, Joshua E M20          
  7  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X18  'A'                       1:40.80 
     1) Fanning, Mark A M24             2) Lecoq, Michela M W18           
     3) Levin, Inna W23                 4) Whitefield, Benjamin G M20     
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X18  'C'                   1:42.00 
     1) Carmine, Jay R M32              2) Caruth, Joseph E M28           
     3) Cheetham, Meredith R W24        4) Lawrence, Kari C W28           
  9  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  X18  'A'                    1:44.00 
     1) Preslar, Jessie W20             2) Preslar, Jay M58               
     3) Humienny, Stacey W25            4) Preslar, Jason M22             
 10  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X18  'B'                       1:46.40 
     1) Shtikel, Liliya D W20           2) Sage, Andrew W M20             
     3) Chomka, Eric K M19              4) Banashak, Madeline M W19       
Heat 15 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Arizona Masters  X18  'A'                                  1:37.99 
     1) Taylor, Dylan M23               2) Baumgard, Laura L W29          
     3) Nehrebecki, Helene R W30        4) Brundage, Patrick W M43        
  2  Rice Aquatic Masters  X18  'A'                             1:36.00 
     1) Kammerer, Richard F M52         2) Clapp, Marissa L W22           
     3) Vukmanic, Jill A W26            4) Kouri, Drew P M24              
  3  Gamecock Masters Swim Club  X18  'B'                       1:35.00 
     1) Lollis, Jonathan A M19          2) Van Doorn, Catherine E W19     
     3) Lambert, Caitlyn W21            4) Sumrall, Chase M19             
  4  Clemson Aquatic Team  X18  'A'                             1:34.28 
     1) Asti, Lance A M30               2) Cranston, Lauren J W22         
     3) Mac Lennan, Brett M25           4) Sindall, Lauren K W22          
  5  The Olympic Club  X18  'A'                                 1:30.65 
     1) Holsman, Trent T M29            2) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W23  
     3) Davidoff, Cara W24              4) Bower, Kenny G M22             
  6  Gamecock Masters Swim Club  X18  'A'                       1:32.50 
     1) Pruett, Lauren E W18            2) Howard, Will M20               
     3) Aiken, Sherah W22               4) Langley, Ryan S M21            
  7  Auburn Master Swimmers  X18  'A'                           1:34.33 
     1) Hughey, Richard L M47           2) Hughey, Corey M W21            
     3) Hughey, Austin L M19            4) Ewing, Emile C W22             
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X18  'A'                   1:36.00 
     1) Westby, Nelson O M22            2) Chudoba, John A M23            
     3) Parra, Madeline W22             4) Dimsdale, Carolina R W23       
  9  New England Masters Swim Club  X18  'A'                    1:36.30 
     1) Titus, Dave M33                 2) Mancuso, Elizabeth A W24       
     3) Downing, Jennifer W31           4) Mc Inerney, Scott A M23        
 10  Terrapin Masters  X18  'A'                                 1:38.00 
     1) Thomas, Lillian M W27           2) Grover, Mollie K W29           
     3) Strahota, Jeffrey R M29         4) Van Heers, Yannick M22