Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 5/22/2010 09:50 AM
           2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01           
                          Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                          
                     Meet Program - Saturday, May 22, 2010                     
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Low Country Masters  W65  'A'                              3:40.67 
     1) Golan, Helen I W70              2) Murray, D J W80                
     3) Eisele, Barbara M W79           4) Whalen, Nana W72               
  2  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W65  'B'                       3:01.29 
     1) Walker, Laura S W72             2) Meredith, Jeanne H W81         
     3) Marens, Susan E W68             4) Berkley, Marianna W87          
  3  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  W65  'A'                    2:48.80 
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W83            2) Campbell, Joan K W80           
     3) Henderson, Martha J W73         4) Durstein, Nancy N W80          
  4  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W65  'A'                       2:17.33 
     1) Durrant, Betsy W68              2) Hlavacek, Ida M W68            
     3) Schreiner, Beth W69             4) Zaremski, Barbara M W72        
  5  Georgia Masters  W65  'A'                                  2:56.90 
     1) Stephens, Mary L W67            2) Callaway, Priscilla W W71      
     3) Lancaster, Rocio W76            4) Marane, Bentley B W66          
  6  Georgia Masters  W65  'B'                                  3:32.90 
     1) Copeland, Parkie J W80          2) Lent, Beth W67                 
     3) Ottosen, Sue C W66              4) Petmecky, Dolores E W74        
  7  Mission Viejo Masters  W55  'A'                            2:40.00 
     1) Smith, Robin M W55              2) Mitchell, Alison A W56         
     3) Montrella, Beverly J W63        4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W88        
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W55  'A'                   3:13.00 
     1) Flinn, Emma W60                 2) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A W57 
     3) Hovey, Mary Anna W67            4) Dockendorf, Pat W83            
  9  St. Louis Area Masters  W35  'A'                           2:42.00 
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M W65            2) Seyferth, Elizabeth L W52      
     3) Aud, Susan V W55                4) Blair, Elizabeth A W35         
Heat 2 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W55  'A'                   2:21.69 
     1) Christenson, Candy J W63        2) Schneider, Mary P W57          
     3) Ehrke, Nancy L W56              4) Kranpitz, Nancy W65            
  2  Colorado Masters Swimming  W55  'A'                        2:11.70 
     1) Rosener, Karen K W56            2) Young, Lydia L W61             
     3) Hashimoto, Christine L W62      4) Prall, Winifred S W62          
  3  Oregon Masters  W55  'A'                                   2:08.00 
     1) Rousseau, Sandi W62             2) Frid, Barbara W68              
     3) Summers, Jeanna W56             4) Ward, Joy W67                  
  4  UTAH Masters  W55  'A'                                     1:58.50 
     1) Knapp, Lo D W55                 2) Taylor, Barbara G W55          
     3) Finch, Merry B W55              4) Kessinger, Katy L W55          
  5  Plano Wetcats  W55  'A'                                    1:54.53 
     1) Morrison, Lynn W56              2) Robinson, Beth P W57           
     3) Silver, Lynn W58                4) Maccurdy, Krissy W57           
  6  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W55  'A'                       1:57.60 
     1) Glassman, Debbie A W56          2) Preissler, Stella M W61        
     3) Welch, Sarah W63                4) Davis, Charlotte M W60         
  7  Georgia Masters  W55  'A'                                  1:59.20 
     1) Sharpe, Pamela E W56            2) Lyttle, Ann B W62              
     3) Williamson, Francine S W62      4) Constantino, Patricia S W55    
  8  Minnesota Masters Swim Club  W55  'A'                      2:10.00 
     1) Jablonski, Mary W58             2) Cutter, Elizabeth V W57        
     3) Swartz, Shannon W W58           4) Griffith, Linda L W58          
  9  Masters of South Texas  W55  'A'                           2:21.00 
     1) Callaway, Linda S W57           2) Kight, Betty G W68             
     3) Goggin, Georgia W80             4) Birkhead, Jane C W69           
 10  Georgia Masters  W55  'B'                                  2:25.80 
     1) Porter, Robin H W58             2) Martin, Michelle E W61         
     3) Watson, Lisa L W56              4) Veater, Betty B W63            
Heat 3 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Southern Masters Swimmers  W45  'A'                        2:26.30 
     1) Frederic, Christine W45         2) Many, Cecile W56               
     3) Niedrich, Ruth W50              4) Arnold, Patricia F W71         
  2  Swim Kentucky Masters  W45  'A'                            2:15.00 
     1) Kregor, Janice W53              2) Smath, Meg W53                 
     3) Marlowe, Sandra W W55           4) Ward, Mimi H W51               
  3  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W45  'A'                   2:06.68 
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L W45         2) Van Cleave, Julie M W51        
     3) Porter, Cathy J W51             4) Alioto, Laurie J W52           
  4  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W45  'A'                         2:03.00 
     1) Webb, Linda W64                 2) Larson, Linda L W54            
     3) Herbst, Liz W47                 4) Thomas, Ann B W50              
  5  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W45  'A'                       1:57.35 
     1) Jaeger, Debbie K W47            2) Miller, Patricia M W49         
     3) Bennett, Lisa A W54             4) Braaten, Kitten W54            
  6  Georgia Masters  W45  'B'                                  2:02.10 
     1) Selby, Tana M W50               2) Ayers, Cheryl L W54            
     3) Lavery, Catherine F W51         4) Beach, Lynn W53                
  7  The Olympic Club  W45  'A'                                 2:05.90 
     1) Felton, Anezka G W62            2) Quinn, Phyllis E W54           
     3) Haynie, Dee A W55               4) Meyer, Marguerite W51          
  8  Colorado Masters Swimming  W45  'A'                        2:10.00 
     1) Derr, Kirsten L W45             2) Golding, Sandy F W46           
     3) Kimbrough, Doris R W50          4) Nolte, Susan D W49             
  9  Georgia Masters  W45  'C'                                  2:17.20 
     1) Kittles, Ginny W52              2) Howell, Allison M W53          
     3) Gatto, Caroline W49             4) Almand, Jennifer C W51         
 10  florida maverick masters  W45  'A'                         3:20.00 
     1) Hutinger, Margie W70            2) Allen, Jean M W70              
     3) Tullman, Patricia A W73         4) Bogue, Sherri L W46            
Heat 4 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Walnut Creek Masters  W45  'A'                             1:55.00 
     1) Henry, B J W46                  2) Ward, Lisa A W46               
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A W53         4) Tukua, Karen M W60             
  2  New England Masters Swim Club  W45  'A'                    1:52.60 
     1) Grilli, Tracy L W53             2) Delorey, Laura E W47           
     3) Scott, Sheryl L W47             4) Stokes, Karin E W49            
  3  Colonials 1776  W45  'A'                                   1:50.50 
     1) Munger, Dot W58                 2) Hug, Laurie W45                
     3) Swanson, Vibeke L W48           4) Watts, Sue N W55               
  4  Michigan Masters  W45  'A'                                 1:47.00 
     1) Boyle, Allyson S W47            2) Rivard, Cheryl L W47           
     3) Brown, Denise H W50             4) Popps, Corrin C W45            
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W45  'A'                   1:42.50 
     1) Walsh, Sue W48                  2) Nowak, Elizabeth A W46         
     3) Souther, Carolyn G W46          4) McEachran, Frances T W48       
  6  Oregon Masters  W45  'A'                                   1:44.00 
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G W46          2) Delmage, Arlene W47            
     3) Caswell, MJ W49                 4) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W52       
  7  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  W45  'A'                             1:49.50 
     1) Carpenter, Kelley C W53         2) Hamel, Laura W45               
     3) Bennett, Ellen K W47            4) Fedako, Cathy A W48            
  8  Maine Masters Swim Club  W45  'A'                          1:51.01 
     1) Uecker, Anne W49                2) Uustal, Diann W63              
     3) Fries, Beth W52                 4) Estabrook, Mary B W48          
  9  Georgia Masters  W45  'A'                                  1:53.90 
     1) Malan, Marina W49               2) Ibarguen, Alison O W47         
     3) Greene, Whitley R W50           4) Hooe, Donna L W47              
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W45  'B'                   1:55.50 
     1) Rohner, Patricia A W50          2) Plunket, Hope W W46            
     3) Waldron, Patricia H W48         4) Dore, Mary G W46               
Heat 5 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  First Colony Masters Swimming  W35  'A'                    2:10.27 
     1) Toon, Terry Lynn M W50          2) Carlin-Roth, Jennifer W41      
     3) Madden, Debbie M W41            4) Miller, Lori S W46             
  2  Georgia Masters  W35  'B'                                  2:02.10 
     1) Jones, Cathy W W39              2) Rossi, Leann M W44             
     3) Terroba, Raquel W41             4) Dekutowski, Sallie M W40       
  3  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  W35  'A'                    2:00.00 
     1) Chappell, Melinda E W49         2) Hilton, Patti K W57            
     3) Fuss, Karen K W44               4) Elias-Williams, Maria L W45    
  4  Oregon Masters  W35  'A'                                   1:57.00 
     1) Buck, Donna M W51               2) Edwards, Bonnie B W38          
     3) Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J W50    4) Crabbe, Colette M W53          
  5  Georgia Masters  W35  'A'                                  1:52.30 
     1) Collett, Tracy L W39            2) Lontz, Alison C W37            
     3) Aziz, Kristin A W44             4) Gray, Liz D W39                
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'B'                   1:54.00 
     1) Lane, Tanya N W38               2) Lindroos, Pamela M W44         
     3) Dempsey, Michelle W40           4) Gillman, Regina M W44          
  7  St Pete Masters Inc  W35  'A'                              1:59.00 
     1) Texel, Paula M W39              2) Clark, Dawn W45                
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A W53         4) Emory, Monica L W37            
  8  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W35  'A'                       2:01.50 
     1) Moore, Alison B W39             2) Meehan, Alison S W38           
     3) Kaufmann, Karen E W45           4) Phillips, Alice W W44          
  9  Illinois Masters  W35  'A'                                 2:03.00 
     1) Kafka, Heidi W47                2) Morabito, Suzanne W W41        
     3) Del Greco, Jane B W53           4) Delanois, Barbara W54          
 10  Illinois Masters  W35  'B'                                 2:30.00 
     1) Zimmerman, Julie L W41          2) Cessna, Kimberly W39           
     3) Holst, Missy S W39              4) Giles-Ott, Ruth W41            
Heat 6 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  MOVY Masters  W35  'A'                                     1:51.50 
     1) Eldridge, Beth W40              2) Vorhies, Stacey A W40          
     3) Sherlock, Ann L W40             4) Blattner, Susan J W53          
  2  Michigan Masters  W35  'A'                                 1:50.00 
     1) Cantrell, Connie S W39          2) Joitke, Becky W43              
     3) MacDonald, Deb S W41            4) Guerin, Karen M W40            
  3  New England Masters Swim Club  W35  'A'                    1:46.60 
     1) Swan, Katina R W35              2) Bierden, Sheryl W36            
     3) Goodale, Rainy M W40            4) Holmes, Jessica A W39          
  4  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W35  'A'                   1:43.33 
     1) Schaetz, Trina R W37            2) Hall, Julie A W41              
     3) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R W36    4) Tiltmann, Heather M W38        
  5  Colorado Masters Swimming  W35  'A'                        1:38.90 
     1) Sappey, Collette H W45          2) Speckman, Channa L W35         
     3) Luellen, Katie J W36            4) Hart, Sheri L W39              
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'A'                   1:41.00 
     1) Braun, Erika L W38              2) Lindauer, Kerry M W35          
     3) Luczak, Amy L W42               4) David-Adams, Michelle W40      
  7  Colorado Masters Swimming  W35  'B'                        1:46.20 
     1) Campbell, Ellen A W47           2) Crino, Heide P W43             
     3) Quaratino, Aimee M W40          4) Richardson, Kim G W41          
  8  North Baltimore Aquatic Club M  W35  'A'                   1:49.82 
     1) Mcquaid, Lauren M W35           2) Quitasol, Wendy W47            
     3) Surhoff, Polly A W45            4) Rapuano, Lisa O W44            
  9  Conejo Valley Multisport Maste  W35  'A'                   1:51.00 
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W52        2) Flores, Julie S W43            
     3) Caddel, Jinxi W39               4) Cleavenger, Becky W46          
 10  Stingrays Masters Swimming  W35  'A'                       1:52.00 
Heat 7 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Middle TN Masters Swim Club  W25  'A'                      2:15.00 
     1) Sarbacker, Sarah W30            2) Calonge, Shelly A W32          
     3) Gordon, Marisa D W32            4) Ianoli, Andreea W37            
  2  Stingrays Masters Swimming  W25  'A'                       2:02.00 
  3  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W25  'B'                   1:54.11 
     1) Kiefer, Stacey L W32            2) Settimi, Nora C W39            
     3) Sinitz, Cheryl W42              4) Stich, Chris S W33             
  4  West Hollywood Aquatics  W25  'A'                          1:51.99 
     1) Labelle, Laura L W45            2) Shore, Susan D W47             
     3) Dantzler, Amy L W45             4) Vucinich, Elizabeth A W29      
  5  Georgia Masters  W25  'A'                                  1:53.60 
     1) Pothier, Katie W27              2) Hankins, Maria E W36           
     3) Vazquez, Maria E W44            4) Gilbert, Lauren M W32          
  6  Dallas Aquatic Masters  W25  'A'                           1:55.00 
     1) Glass, Laura H W29              2) Bednar, Christy W65            
     3) Burbridge, Jane Ann W54         4) Christenson, Jennifer W27      
  7  Reston Masters Swim Team  W25  'A'                         2:04.04 
     1) Van Erden, Jayme K W25          2) Moyer, Michelle A W47          
     3) Lichtblau, Jennifer L W25       4) Cuccuini, Samantha A W32       
  8  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W18  'B'                       1:56.20 
     1) Switaj, Caitlin B W21           2) Mueller, Anna C W19            
     3) Weber, Karin C W19              4) Shtikel, Liliya D W20          
  9  St Pete Masters Inc  W18  'A'                              1:52.00 
     1) Decker, Sally M W21             2) Kwon, Sarah R W20              
     3) Swoch, Sarah R W24              4) Nardozzi, Kristen E W27        
 10  Gamecock Masters Swim Club  W18  'C'                       1:57.00 
     1) Moore, Teresa A W55             2) Humphries, Jenn K W21          
     3) Gibbs, Amber W30                4) Swanton, Sara W23              
Heat 8 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Gold Coast Masters  W25  'A'                               1:48.50 
     1) LeClair, Dale A W40             2) Stewart, Ann K W39             
     3) Protzman, Barbara W55           4) Welch, Shana L W25             
  2  Colorado Masters Swimming  W25  'A'                        1:46.90 
     1) Shuss, Audrey R W26             2) Linke, Lyndsey M W30           
     3) Despain, Christina F W32        4) Anstett, Denise W25            
  3  Longhorn Aquatics  W25  'A'                                1:45.00 
     1) Sanders, Gretchen M W29         2) Jacobson, Kendal R W44         
     3) Blackburn, Kristyne W37         4) Plevich, Beth W48              
  4  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W25  'A'                   1:43.61 
     1) Lund Kakas, Andrea W33          2) Perez, Sarah M W34             
     3) Schneider, Erin E W31           4) Schneider, Leah R W25          
  5  Red Tide  W25  'A'                                         1:38.00 
     1) Kelsey, Jane M W34              2) Wager, Susan W44               
     3) Gary, Kristin J W42             4)                                
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W25  'A'                   1:40.50 
     1) Caldas, Hannah W32              2) Bonney, Erin R W27             
     3) Norris, Amy B W25               4) Uhl, Alicia K W33              
  7  Arizona Masters  W25  'A'                                  1:43.99 
     1) Sommers, Leslie W40             2) Baumgard, Laura L W29          
     3) Nehrebecki, Helene R W30        4) Busche, Kelly C W25            
  8  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W25  'A'                       1:45.10 
     1) Klovdahl, Jenny M W26           2) Coulter, Tamara A W33          
     3) Sullivan, Suna W43              4) Dahl, Lisa A W49               
  9  Walnut Creek Masters  W25  'A'                             1:48.00 
     1) Tukua, Rebecca R W27            2) Strong, Susan D W38            
     3) Duggan, Karen L W39             4) Santos, Debbie M W42           
 10  St. Louis Area Masters  W25  'A'                           1:50.01 
     1) Hiebert, Stephanie I W32        2) Riley, Kimberlee M W45         
     3) Uppstrom, Noreen L W45          4) Petersen, Stephanie O W48      
Heat 9 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W18  'B'                   1:50.00 
     1) Cheetham, Meredith R W24        2) Marks, Cynthia F W30           
     3) Proud, Jessica W28              4) Lawrence, Kari C W28           
  2  Illinois Masters  W18  'A'                                 1:49.00 
     1) Day, Nadine K W39               2) Boilesen, Tiffany J W25        
     3) Hesterberg, Lisa G W23          4) Baker, Sarah C W28             
  3  Stingrays Masters Swimming  W18  'A'                       1:48.00 
  4  Gamecock Masters Swim Club  W18  'A'                       1:41.00 
     1) Pruett, Lauren E W18            2) Nance, Aunya F W25             
     3) Aiken, Sherah W22               4) Van Doorn, Catherine E W19     
  5  Clemson Aquatic Team  W18  'A'                             1:40.12 
     1) Cefalu, Sarah W24               2) Clay, Ashley A W22             
     3) Seed, Caitlin C W22             4) Sindall, Lauren K W22          
  6  The Olympic Club  W18  'A'                                 1:40.44 
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W23   2) Guzman, Shanna L W33           
     3) Lyons, Katie A W29              4) Welting, Laureen K W44         
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W18  'A'                   1:45.00 
     1) Parra, Madeline W22             2) Banning-Arndt, Britton W25     
     3) Schildknecht, Margaret G W23    4) Dimsdale, Carolina R W23       
  8  Gamecock Masters Swim Club  W18  'B'                       1:49.00 
     1) Biskaduros, Gabrielle C W19     2) Murphy, Kelly A W22            
     3) Lambert, Caitlyn W21            4) Adrian, Kelly D W21            
  9  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W18  'A'                       1:49.50 
     1) Lecoq, Michela M W18            2) Williams, Julia C W18          
     3) Banashak, Madeline M W19        4) Levin, Inna W23                
 10  Georgia Masters  W18  'A'                                  1:50.40 
     1) Copeland, Megan W20             2) Curtis, Kalen M W21            
     3) Krause, Emily J W21             4) Dominguez, Kristin A W24