Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/30/2010 09:18 AM
           2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01           
                          Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                          
                      Meet Program - Friday, May 21, 2010                      
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 29 Timed Finals   
  4  Kornfeld, Maurine E           88 MVN                       4:25.12 
  5  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS                      4:08.25 
  6  Russell, Doris B              90 MARY                      5:06.46 
  7  Dunivin, Anne A               93 GAJA                      9:00.00 
Heat 2 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Murray, D J                   80 LCM                       4:50.00 
  2  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST                      4:11.22 
  3  Campbell, Joan K              80 FACT                      3:46.92 
  4  Lorenzi, Betty S              83 FACT                      3:21.35 
  5  Copeland, Parkie J            80 GAJA                      4:00.23 
  6  Anderson, Jody                80 CMS                       4:15.00 
  7  Lancaster, Rocio              76 GAJA                      3:58.06 
  8  Alexander, Joan E             78 WCM                       3:30.69 
  9  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*                      3:34.42 
 10  Callaway, June                75 GAJA                      4:37.00 
Heat 3 of 29 Timed Finals   
  2  Hutinger, Margie              70 FMM                       4:31.26 
  3  Henderson, Martha J           73 FACT                      3:30.49 
  4  Newell, Sally                 72 ISF                       3:08.56 
  5  Clifford, Gynt                71 SDSM                      2:58.99 
  6  Tullman, Patricia A           73 FMM                       3:05.23 
  7  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST                      3:14.56 
  8  Callaway, Priscilla W         71 GAJA                      3:32.64 
Heat 4 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Trevison, Ellie               67 FACT                      4:16.00 
  2  David, Irene                  66 IM                        3:20.00 
  3  Stephens, Mary L              67 GAJA                      3:14.12 
  4  Conkey, Nancy D               65 SNM                       3:10.30 
  5  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST                      3:14.00 
  6  Arnold, Tita                  68 SKY                       3:14.33 
  7  Woodworth, Cheryl C           66 WMAC                      4:10.00 
  8  Hinson, Jan D                 56 BSLM                      2:47.83 
  9  Many, Cecile                  56 SMS                       2:49.77 
Heat 5 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Sarg, Kathleen B              66 AGUA                      3:06.25 
  2  Mc Partland, Peg K            68 MAM                       3:00.00 
  3  Bednar, Christy               65 DAMM                      2:51.50 
  4  Ridout, Nancy J               68 TAM                       2:48.64 
  5  Dills, Suzanne L              65 PNA                       2:30.88 
  6  Schreiner, Beth               69 VMST                      2:43.70 
  7  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST                      2:51.37 
  8  Anziano, Marcia               65 CMS                       2:55.78 
  9  Ackley, Ella B                67 GOLD                      3:03.26 
 10  Tyler, Sarah L                65 SNM                       3:10.00 
Heat 6 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Serra, Linda A                61 GAJA                      5:03.00 
  2  DeVennish, Elaine H           61 NAM                       3:03.46 
  3  Turner, Kay G                 63 NIAG                      2:59.28 
  4  Prall, Winifred S             62 CMS                       2:50.31 
  5  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT                      2:49.38 
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             61 PNA                       2:51.57 
  7  Hashimoto, Christine L        62 CMS                       3:00.00 
  8  Cosper, Sue                   61 ISF                       3:59.56 
  9  Connolly, Petie               56 UNAT                      2:40.65 
 10  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH                      2:42.15 
Heat 7 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Tukua, Karen M                60 WCM                       2:42.84 
  2  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA                      2:38.00 
  3  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA                      2:31.62 
  4  Lyttle, Ann B                 62 GAJA                      2:29.12 
  5  Miller, Celeste               60 SNM                       2:18.50 
  6  Shoenberger, Linda R          62 TAM                       2:26.58 
  7  Guthrie, Sally K              60 MICH                      2:29.37 
  8  Preissler, Stella M           61 PNA                       2:37.20 
  9  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST                      2:42.00 
 10  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD                      2:47.64 
Heat 8 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Kirwan, Denise                58 CUBU                      2:30.00 
  2  Glassman, Debbie A            56 PNA                       2:24.90 
  3  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH                      2:19.07 
  4  Munger, Dot                   58 1776                      2:16.00 
  5  Val, Laura B                  58 TAM                       2:04.00 
  6  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH                      2:11.14 
  7  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT                      2:19.00 
  8  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD                      2:21.89 
  9  Silver, Lynn                  58 PCAT                      2:29.39 
 10  Hepworth, Jeri                57 RIDG                      2:30.99 
Heat 9 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Richardson, Anita             54 NCMS                      3:35.42 
  2  Leventhal, Laura M            53 BGSC                      2:59.89 
  3  Gambon, Deborah G             52 TGM                       2:47.00 
  4  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN                      2:38.39 
  5  Oliver, Karen M               50 UTAH                      2:33.43 
  6  English, Rauni A              51 NIAG                      2:35.00 
  7  Kregor, Janice                53 SKY                       2:45.99 
  8  Sussman, Kate                 52 DYSM                      2:48.32 
  9  Siggs, Brenda M               51 UNAT                      3:30.00 
Heat 10 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Johansson, Joey               51 REDT                      2:30.85 
  2  Beach, Lynn                   53 GAJA                      2:29.97 
  3  Fisher, Barbie                50 NCMS                      2:29.80 
  4  Gillig, Kelly R               52 TGM                       2:27.56 
  5  Steinmann, Sharon B           52 SPM                       2:23.01 
  6  Hebel, Janice A               50 GS                        2:25.55 
  7  Willis, Marjanne              53 NAVY                      2:28.75 
  8  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           53 SPM                       2:29.93 
  9  Ferguson, Janet S             52 CMSA                      2:30.03 
 10  Quinn, Phyllis E              54 TOC                       2:31.67 
Heat 11 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  O'Brien, Charlene A           53 WCM                       2:17.00 
  2  Fries, Beth                   52 MESC                      2:14.67 
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               53 NEM                       2:11.10 
  4  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH                      2:06.74 
  5  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          52 CVMM                      2:01.69 
  6  Hughes, Mary L                51 TXLA                      2:06.55 
  7  Meyer, Marguerite             51 TOC                       2:07.50 
  8  Einsidler, Karen L            54 AGUA                      2:12.00 
  9  Rohner, Patricia A            50 NCMS                      2:16.00 
 10  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST                      2:21.00 
Heat 12 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Bogue, Sherri L               46 FMM                       4:32.45 
  2  Segal, Leigh G                45 JAM                       2:40.97 
  3  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ                      2:30.48 
  4  Corey, Rosemary               48 MICH                      2:30.00 
  5  Derr, Kirsten L               45 CMS                       2:31.00 
  6  Kaufmann, Karen E             45 VMST                      3:02.12 
  7  Maly, Cleary                  40 QMST                      3:12.86 
  8  Zimmerman, Julie L            41 IM                        3:00.00 
  9  Langman, Loralie              43 MINN                      3:00.00 
Heat 13 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Clark, Dawn                   45 SPM                       2:24.54 
  2  Shore, Susan D                47 WH2O                      2:21.09 
  3  Jensen, Sue                   49 NEM                       2:17.35 
  4  Reinke, Cheryl M              45 UNAT                      2:17.18 
  5  Cleavenger, Becky             46 CVMM                      2:16.89 
  6  Stokes, Karin E               49 NEM                       2:17.03 
  7  Dornan, Gwen A                47 USF                       2:17.22 
  8  Dore, Mary G                  46 NCMS                      2:19.08 
  9  Leone, Susan H                46 WM                        2:21.61 
 10  Malan, Marina                 49 GAJA                      2:25.00 
Heat 14 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Fedako, Cathy A               48 SYSM                      2:14.19 
  2  Estabrook, Mary B             48 MESC                      2:13.50 
  3  Henry, B J                    46 WCM                       2:12.85 
  4  Caswell, MJ                   49 OREG                      2:10.65 
  5  Kafka, Heidi                  47 IM                        2:08.06 
  6  Hagadorn, Heather             45 CMS                       2:08.22 
  7  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        45 RAY                       2:12.70 
  8  Petersen, Stephanie O         48 SLAM                      2:13.50 
  9  Plevich, Beth                 48 TXLA                      2:13.93 
 10  Delorey, Laura E              47 NEM                       2:16.67 
Heat 15 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Groselle, Laura L             49 O*H*                      2:08.00 
  2  Palace, Kelly                 48 AQNT                      2:05.99 
  3  Jenkins, Valerie G            46 OREG                      2:04.76 
  4  Delmage, Arlene               47 OREG                      2:03.00 
  5  Reynolds, Ellen M             45 SAWS                      1:56.99 
  6  Dantzler, Amy L               45 WH2O                      2:02.13 
  7  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS                      2:03.54 
  8  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS                      2:05.52 
  9  Klestinec, Robin L            48 NAM                       2:07.50 
 10  Birnbrich, Beth               46 NAM                       2:08.00 
Heat 16 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Bailie, Bridget A             40 ISF                       2:29.75 
  2  Fuss, Karen K                 44 GSMS                      2:25.88 
  3  Crawford, Lisa A              42 DAQM                      2:20.00 
  4  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM                      2:14.29 
  5  Adams, Kari S                 44 LVM                       2:13.17 
  6  Moffett, Erica L              40 AGUA                      2:14.00 
  7  Fulcher, Elizabeth L          41 GAS                       2:15.92 
  8  Ferrara, Lisa                 44 ARIZ                      2:21.36 
  9  Heaphy, Alison G              43 ADMS                      2:26.08 
 10  Singer, Shannon R             40 PNA                       2:38.42 
Heat 17 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Henry, Heather H              40 TXLA                      2:12.89 
  2  Aziz, Kristin A               44 GAJA                      2:12.29 
  3  David-Adams, Michelle         40 NCMS                      2:10.16 
  4  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD                      2:09.46 
  5  Umstead, Mary B               44 GAJA                      2:08.00 
  6  Phillips, Alice W             44 VMST                      2:08.56 
  7  Noznesky, Denise L            43 GERM                      2:09.92 
  8  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           43 TERR                      2:11.10 
  9  Sorenson, T J                 43 MVN                       2:12.72 
 10  Franklin, Rebecca L           41 QMST                      2:13.12 
Heat 18 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Cox, Juliet E                 42 MAM                       2:06.81 
  2  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            40 VCM                       2:05.80 
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              42 WMST                      2:01.00 
  4  Guerin, Karen M               40 MICH                      1:59.96 
  5  Welting, Laureen K            44 TOC                       1:56.99 
  6  Smith, Jody L                 41 MVM                       1:57.44 
  7  Wager, Susan                  44 REDT                      2:00.50 
  8  Harter, Michelle C            40 ISF                       2:03.50 
  9  Richardson, Kim G             41 CMS                       2:06.68 
 10  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL                      2:07.29 
Heat 19 of 29 Timed Finals   
  2  Parey, Christine M            32 NAM                       2:36.69 
  3  Gilbert, Lauren M             32 GAJA                      2:16.00 
  4  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC                      2:16.33 
  5  Lesh, Robin M                 32 PNA                       2:45.00 
  6  Sullivan, Maureen             38 TOC                       2:36.85 
  7  Hartley, Chris G              35 RAY                       2:20.55 
  8  Longwell, Katherine           38 AMAM                      2:25.00 
  9  Cessna, Kimberly              39 IM                        3:12.00 
Heat 20 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Sanguinet, Amanda K           39 TOC                       2:16.64 
  2  Hankins, Maria E              36 GAJA                      2:16.00 
  3  Moore, Alison B               39 VMST                      2:15.28 
  4  Limke, Tobi L                 35 NBAC                      2:12.00 
  5  Strong, Susan D               38 WCM                       2:11.00 
  6  Jablonski, Yuly               36 GAS                       2:12.00 
  7  Broad, Pamela A               37 AWJ                       2:14.00 
  8  Edwards, Bonnie B             38 OREG                      2:15.97 
  9  Texel, Paula M                39 SPM                       2:16.08 
 10  Marvin, Linda L               36 ISF                       2:18.88 
Heat 21 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Mcquaid, Lauren M             35 NBAC                      2:09.11 
  2  Bierden, Sheryl               36 NEM                       2:06.65 
  3  Merritt, Anne Hanna           36 HURM                      2:01.15 
  4  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ                      1:59.00 
  5  Hart, Sheri L                 39 CMS                       1:55.55 
  6  Hugo, Brandy N                37 WSSC                      1:58.33 
  7  Day, Nadine K                 39 IM                        1:59.49 
  8  Holmes, Jessica A             39 NEM                       2:03.54 
  9  Blackburn, Kristyne           37 TXLA                      2:09.03 
 10  Caddel, Jinxi                 39 CVMM                      2:09.50 
Heat 22 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Downing, Jennifer             31 NEM                       2:14.00 
  2  Hiebert, Stephanie I          32 SLAM                      2:11.93 
  3  Lund Kakas, Andrea            33 WMAC                      2:10.00 
  4  Coley, Allison L              33 AGUA                      2:07.21 
  5  Godleski, Kelly A             33 GAJA                      2:04.94 
  6  Marks, Cynthia F              30 NCMS                      2:06.39 
  7  Frisch, Alexandria            31 REDT                      2:08.77 
  8  Barber, Jacqui A              34 SYL                       2:10.76 
  9  Fairman, Abigail A            33 REDT                      2:13.30 
 10  Schoenlank, Julie A           30 METR                      2:15.00 
Heat 23 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Melgaard, Megan E             30 GAJA                      2:02.03 
  2  Linke, Lyndsey M              30 CMS                       2:00.62 
  3  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34 1776                      2:00.13 
  4  Caldas, Hannah                32 NCMS                      1:57.88 
  5  Whitney, Ashley               30 EXCL                      1:57.30 
  6  Kelsey, Jane M                34 REDT                      1:57.60 
  7  Leiser, Jennifer S            30 NCMS                      1:59.00 
  8  Van der Byl, Graclyn          31 SBSM                      2:00.59 
  9  Lee, Kristi D                 34 SAWS                      2:01.28 
 10  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC                      2:04.46 
Heat 24 of 29 Timed Finals   
  2  Howland, Heather              29 UNAT                      2:20.79 
  3  Pothier, Katie                27 GAJA                      2:14.32 
  4  Kennedy, Elizabeth            27 AGUA                      2:12.87 
  5  Sanders, Gretchen M           29 TXLA                      2:11.00 
  6  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         25 AWJ                       2:11.11 
  7  Thompson, Carolyn M           27 NCMS                      2:13.00 
  8  Boilesen, Tiffany J           25 IM                        2:16.51 
  9  Massey, Melissa K             28 RAY                       2:22.24 
Heat 25 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Taylor, Courtney M            26 RAY                       2:09.62 
  2  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR                      2:05.27 
  3  Vennum, Amber                 29 ATAC                      2:04.93 
  4  Shuss, Audrey R               26 CMS                       2:03.99 
  5  Norris, Amy B                 25 NCMS                      2:02.40 
  6  Watson, Claire                26 UNAT                      2:03.69 
  7  Trimble, Ginny                25 DAS                       2:04.00 
  8  Barfield, Mary E              28 LVM                       2:05.04 
  9  Gundersen, Nicole J           25 ECS                       2:09.20 
 10  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST                      2:10.06 
Heat 26 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Liberty, Laurel M             28 IM                        2:01.45 
  2  Nardozzi, Kristen E           27 SPM                       2:00.81 
  3  Olsen, Rebekah                29 MVN                       1:59.11 
  4  Jones, Amy K                  27 AGUA                      1:59.00 
  5  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR                      1:57.53 
  6  Lyons, Katie A                29 TOC                       1:59.00 
  7  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN                      1:59.02 
  8  Rice, Kim Sarah               29 NCMS                      2:00.00 
  9  Baumgard, Laura L             29 ARIZ                      2:01.23 
 10  Banning-Arndt, Britton        25 NCMS                      2:01.90 
Heat 27 of 29 Timed Finals   
  2  Swoch, Sarah R                24 SPM                       2:19.81 
  3  Lopez, Juana                  19 SYSM                      2:15.12 
  4  Kwon, Sarah R                 20 SPM                       2:15.00 
  5  Chen, Jessica L               22 ORLM                      2:12.86 
  6  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23 IM                        2:13.22 
  7  Banashak, Madeline M          19 PNA                       2:15.00 
  8  Humphries, Jenn K             21 GMSC                      2:17.14 
  9  Bailey, Chelsea L             20 AWJ                       2:22.22 
Heat 28 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Copeland, Megan               20 GAJA                      2:11.20 
  2  Cranston, Lauren J            22 CAT                       2:10.06 
  3  Preslar, Jessie               20 GSMS                      2:09.36 
  4  Lambert, Caitlyn              21 GMSC                      2:08.80 
  5  Boren, Kristen M              23 EXCL                      2:08.31 
  6  Parra, Madeline               22 NCMS                      2:08.50 
  7  Swanton, Sara                 23 GMSC                      2:09.18 
  8  Foster, Becky B               24 UNAT                      2:09.81 
  9  Neuhaus, Sam M                18 VMST                      2:10.78 
 10  Lecoq, Michela M              18 PNA                       2:11.76 
Heat 29 of 29 Timed Finals   
  1  Deal, Jackie S                23 DBMS                      2:04.60 
  2  Dimsdale, Carolina R          23 NCMS                      2:04.00 
  3  Van Doorn, Catherine E        19 GMSC                      2:02.95 
  4  O'Donnell, Summer P           22 CAT                       2:01.00 
  5  Hixon, Shelby L               19 GAJA                      1:52.07 
  6  Salerno, Christa B            24 TPIT                      1:59.16 
  7  Pruett, Lauren E              18 GMSC                      2:02.54 
  8  Davidoff, Cara                24 TOC                       2:03.45 
  9  Adrian, Kelly D               21 GMSC                      2:04.12 
 10  Dominguez, Kristin A          24 GAJA                      2:07.83