Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/30/2010 09:21 AM
           2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01           
                          Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                          
                     Meet Program - Saturday, May 22, 2010                     
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Arnold, Patricia F            71 SMS                       2:00.51 
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              70 TOC                       1:51.00 
  3  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM                      1:32.79 
  4  Allen, Jean M                 70 FMM                       1:57.36 
  5  Byrnes, Ilse M                83 USF                       4:00.00 
  6  Goggin, Georgia               80 MOST                      2:26.90 
  7  Dockendorf, Pat               83 NCMS                      3:10.62 
  8  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS                      2:20.83 
  9  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST                      2:40.58 
 10  Alexander, Joan E             78 WCM                       1:51.89 
Heat 2 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST                      1:59.00 
  2  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          68 GSM                       1:54.37 
  3  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST                      1:44.78 
  4  Caron, Aagje A                68 GBM                       1:42.91 
  5  Barnea, Daniela               66 STAN                      1:29.30 
  6  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST                      1:35.22 
  7  Sarg, Kathleen B              66 AGUA                      1:44.71 
  8  Hill, Marcia M                65 AGUA                      1:48.89 
  9  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST                      1:55.25 
 10  Mead, Mary-Mead A             68 GAJA                      2:33.03 
Heat 3 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Wolters, Patricia J           56 GAJA                      1:59.41 
  2  Myer, Cynthia J               57 IMSC                      1:44.69 
  3  Yankauskas, Paula J           55 NEM                       1:37.91 
  4  Reeve, Pat A                  56 HSNM                      1:36.26 
  5  Raboin, Deborah               59 MVN                       1:36.97 
  6  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH                      1:39.00 
  7  Rogers, Darlene M             55 LVM                       1:57.20 
  8  Krugman, Elaine               48 GAJA                      1:33.79 
  9  Matysek, Anna Lea             49 SYSM                      1:44.15 
 10  Cosper, Sue                   61 ISF                       2:17.85 
Heat 4 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Larson, Joyce M               60 GAJA                      1:48.84 
  2  Christenson, Candy J          63 WMAC                      1:41.03 
  3  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT                      1:31.49 
  4  Brown, Dana B                 62 SMRT                      1:30.31 
  5  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA                      1:28.62 
  6  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA                      1:30.00 
  7  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ                      1:30.67 
  8  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST                      1:32.90 
  9  Tukua, Karen M                60 WCM                       1:43.33 
 10  Sutherland, Kate              62 PNA                       1:52.00 
Heat 5 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH                      1:32.81 
  2  Ehrke, Nancy L                56 WMAC                      1:29.60 
  3  Moore, Teresa A               55 GMSC                      1:27.62 
  4  Sharpe, Pamela E              56 GAJA                      1:27.00 
  5  Robinson, Beth P              57 PCAT                      1:26.89 
  6  Read, Marcia W                55 ARMS                      1:27.00 
  7  Smith, Robin M                55 MVN                       1:27.57 
  8  Ross, Lisa H                  55 SPM                       1:29.40 
  9  Cutter, Elizabeth V           57 MINN                      1:30.00 
 10  Childers, Judy A              56 GSMS                      1:34.02 
Heat 6 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Haynie, Dee A                 55 TOC                       1:25.98 
  2  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS                      1:23.70 
  3  Maccurdy, Krissy              57 PCAT                      1:21.41 
  4  Mattson, Skippy               56 GAJA                      1:20.28 
  5  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH                      1:15.79 
  6  Munger, Dot                   58 1776                      1:20.00 
  7  Constantino, Patricia S       55 GAJA                      1:20.54 
  8  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH                      1:21.87 
  9  Kirwan, Denise                58 CUBU                      1:25.35 
 10  McKelvey, Christina J         56 SSMS                      1:26.82 
Heat 7 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Schueckler, Leslie P          54 BSM                       1:39.14 
  2  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         52 SLAM                      1:33.92 
  3  Toon, Terry Lynn M            50 FCST                      1:32.51 
  4  Hebel, Janice A               50 GS                        1:31.50 
  5  Del Greco, Jane B             53 IM                        1:30.54 
  6  Lavery, Catherine F           51 GAJA                      1:32.43 
  7  Sussman, Kate                 52 DYSM                      1:32.66 
  8  Smath, Meg                    53 SKY                       1:34.41 
  9  Savage, Mary Anne             49 SWYS                      1:27.20 
 10  Nolte, Susan D                49 CMS                       1:31.50 
Heat 8 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Harrelson, Jo Ann             54 SPM                       1:29.03 
  2  Zappone, Peggy L              51 PNA                       1:28.63 
  3  de Herder, Elizabeth F        51 PALM                      1:28.00 
  4  Kittles, Ginny                52 GAJA                      1:26.89 
  5  Van Cleave, Julie M           51 WMAC                      1:26.22 
  6  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN                      1:26.29 
  7  Willis, Marjanne              53 NAVY                      1:27.97 
  8  Howell, Allison M             53 GAJA                      1:28.47 
  9  Beach, Lynn                   53 GAJA                      1:28.81 
 10  Niedrich, Ruth                50 SMS                       1:29.99 
Heat 9 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      50 OREG                      1:23.50 
  2  Berg, Tonya K                 51 PNA                       1:20.00 
  3  Crabbe, Colette M             53 OREG                      1:16.98 
  4  Hafner, Hilary R              50 SRM                       1:14.22 
  5  Lepinski, Cokie               51 MPM                       1:12.56 
  6  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST                      1:13.55 
  7  Heuer, Brigitte C             50 UNAT                      1:15.73 
  8  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG                      1:18.78 
  9  Wenzel, Chris                 50 ECS                       1:22.51 
 10  Almand, Jennifer C            51 GAJA                      1:24.25 
Heat 10 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Vazhenin, Irina               45 AWJ                       1:26.17 
  2  Russello, Stacey D            46 SNOW                      1:25.72 
  3  Beal, Laura A                 45 SRM                       1:24.95 
  4  Rivard, Cheryl L              47 MICH                      1:23.76 
  5  Hamel, Laura                  45 SYSM                      1:23.00 
  6  Smith, Cara L                 47 IM                        1:23.00 
  7  Burke, Jill S                 46 FINS                      1:24.76 
  8  Scott, Leslie                 45 GS                        1:25.23 
  9  Leone, Susan H                46 WM                        1:25.96 
 10  Kirk, Susan                   49 BERK                      1:26.35 
Heat 11 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Henry, B J                    46 WCM                       1:21.26 
  2  Scott, Sheryl L               47 NEM                       1:18.74 
  3  Frederic, Christine           45 SMS                       1:18.38 
  4  Kuwahara, Lisa K              47 UTAH                      1:17.95 
  5  Dantzler, Amy L               45 WH2O                      1:17.14 
  6  Miller, Patricia M            49 VMST                      1:17.25 
  7  Groves, Lisa J                45 MACH                      1:18.19 
  8  Boyle, Allyson S              47 MICH                      1:18.46 
  9  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC                      1:18.80 
 10  Parsons, Susan D              47 MCMS                      1:21.48 
Heat 12 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Groselle, Laura L             49 O*H*                      1:15.00 
  2  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM                      1:14.67 
  3  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH                      1:12.74 
  4  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS                      1:11.46 
  5  Ward, Lisa A                  46 WCM                       1:10.77 
  6  Surhoff, Polly A              45 NBAC                      1:11.40 
  7  Crouch, Kim                   48 CMS                       1:11.96 
  8  Campbell, Ellen A             47 CMS                       1:13.90 
  9  Koster, Carolyn               48 POST                      1:14.69 
 10  Petersen, Stephanie O         48 SLAM                      1:16.50 
Heat 13 of 25 Timed Finals   
  2  Bosma, Jennifer J             43 RAY                       1:45.38 
  3  Walker, Monica L              44 DAQM                      1:42.00 
  4  Dekutowski, Sallie M          40 GAJA                      1:40.00 
  5  Heaphy, Alison G              43 ADMS                      1:33.11 
  6  Terroba, Raquel               41 GAJA                      1:37.41 
  7  Nacos, Julie K                40 AGUA                      1:40.13 
  8  Sealey, Gina                  42 RMST                      1:43.00 
Heat 14 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Rossi, Leann M                44 GAJA                      1:29.65 
  2  Davis, Dee                    43 EXCL                      1:25.57 
  3  Raney, Kendrah                41 CVYS                      1:25.15 
  4  Morabito, Suzanne W           41 IM                        1:24.90 
  5  Anderson, Lynne A             43 WM                        1:22.05 
  6  Madden, Debbie M              41 FCST                      1:22.81 
  7  Crawford, Lisa A              42 DAQM                      1:25.00 
  8  Fuss, Karen K                 44 GSMS                      1:25.23 
  9  McFarland, Pamela A           44 SKY                       1:25.80 
 10  Crassier, Cecile              40 AGUA                      1:30.00 
Heat 15 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Sullivan, Suna                43 PNA                       1:21.62 
  2  Macher-Japko, Jean E          44 NITR                      1:20.59 
  3  Hall, Julie A                 41 WMAC                      1:18.75 
  4  MacDonald, Deb S              41 MICH                      1:17.49 
  5  Blessing, Leigh Ann           40 TCAM                      1:14.59 
  6  Gillman, Regina M             44 NCMS                      1:15.20 
  7  Ascione, Lynn                 42 BERK                      1:18.20 
  8  Hendricks, Geneve E           41 WM                        1:19.36 
  9  Bailie, Bridget A             40 ISF                       1:21.40 
 10  Crino, Heide P                43 CMS                       1:21.63 
Heat 16 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Flores, Julie S               43 CVMM                      1:13.60 
  2  Lindroos, Pamela M            44 NCMS                      1:13.04 
  3  Guerin, Karen M               40 MICH                      1:12.29 
  4  Goodale, Rainy M              40 NEM                       1:11.02 
  5  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA                      1:09.43 
  6  Santos, Debbie M              42 WCM                       1:09.50 
  7  Jacobson, Kendal R            44 TXLA                      1:11.05 
  8  Dixon, Lou Ann                42 LPMM                      1:13.00 
  9  Sommers, Leslie               40 ARIZ                      1:13.20 
 10  Hudson, Nadean                43 VCM                       1:14.27 
Heat 17 of 25 Timed Finals   
  3  Blair, Elizabeth A            35 SLAM                      1:52.89 
  4  Sullivan, Maureen             38 TOC                       1:24.05 
  5  Haberstich, Carrie            38 IM                        1:23.06 
  6  Edwards, Bonnie B             38 OREG                      1:23.78 
  7  Trinklein, Allison M          35 DAM                       1:25.08 
Heat 18 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Salama, Evelyn P              36 CSTM                      1:22.02 
  2  Ianoli, Andreea               37 MTSC                      1:20.19 
  3  Kaseman, Ann E                38 UNAT                      1:19.30 
  4  Collett, Tracy L              39 GAJA                      1:18.00 
  5  Settimi, Nora C               39 WMAC                      1:16.56 
  6  Fletcher, Alicia              36 ADMS                      1:17.28 
  7  Jablonski, Yuly               36 GAS                       1:19.20 
  8  Gitzinger, Jennifer           35 IM                        1:19.72 
  9  Longwell, Katherine           38 AMAM                      1:22.00 
 10  Shahboz, Joyce                38 HTA                       1:22.84 
Heat 19 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Meehan, Alison S              38 VMST                      1:15.07 
  2  Lindauer, Kerry M             35 NCMS                      1:14.39 
  3  Schaetz, Trina R              37 WMAC                      1:12.95 
  4  Day, Nadine K                 39 IM                        1:10.63 
  5  Legaspi, Kelly A              38 FLAQ                      1:06.57 
  6  Lane, Tanya N                 38 NCMS                      1:07.45 
  7  Swan, Katina R                35 NEM                       1:11.01 
  8  Hatakeyama, Chio E            35 HIMA                      1:13.12 
  9  Rublein, Susanne P            39 MAM                       1:14.92 
 10  Klein, Kristina N             36 ART                       1:16.09 
Heat 20 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Olson, Abigail S              32 EXCL                      1:24.07 
  2  Nehrebecki, Helene R          30 ARIZ                      1:20.32 
  3  Darner, Tera P                33 UNAT                      1:16.50 
  4  Van der Byl, Graclyn          31 SBSM                      1:10.33 
  5  Caldas, Hannah                32 NCMS                      1:08.50 
  6  Perez, Sarah M                34 WMAC                      1:10.00 
  7  Downing, Jennifer             31 NEM                       1:13.08 
  8  Moormann, Courtney E          33 GAJA                      1:17.39 
  9  West, Christina D             33 DCAC                      1:22.50 
Heat 21 of 25 Timed Finals   
  3  Swafford, Sarah               29 RAY                       1:38.34 
  4  Thompson, Carolyn M           27 NCMS                      1:22.00 
  5  Massey, Melissa K             28 RAY                       1:19.10 
  6  Humienny, Stacey              25 GSMS                      1:21.50 
  7  Lacy, N Markell               26 FCST                      1:24.78 
Heat 22 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Richardson, Elyse E           25 AGUA                      1:18.13 
  2  Lehner, Sarah C               27 YMTN                      1:17.86 
  3  Klovdahl, Jenny M             26 PNA                       1:14.83 
  4  Gromer, Karen                 25 NIAG                      1:14.43 
  5  Davey, Lisa                   27 AGUA                      1:13.96 
  6  Russo, Claire C               26 VMST                      1:14.31 
  7  Lawrence, Kari C              28 NCMS                      1:14.52 
  8  Gustafson, Aubree M           29 OREG                      1:15.85 
  9  Anstett, Denise               25 CMS                       1:17.91 
 10  Petrak, Christine B           29 UNAT                      1:18.59 
Heat 23 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Lyons, Katie A                29 TOC                       1:13.00 
  2  Tukua, Rebecca R              27 WCM                       1:12.26 
  3  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           29 UNAT                      1:09.33 
  4  Vennum, Amber                 29 ATAC                      1:09.26 
  5  Forbes, Crystal               28 NMMS                      1:04.50 
  6  Glass, Laura H                29 DAMM                      1:05.62 
  7  Lichtblau, Jennifer L         25 RMST                      1:09.30 
  8  Nance, Aunya F                25 GMSC                      1:12.23 
  9  Baker, Sarah C                28 IM                        1:12.29 
 10  Medrado, Laura                25 UNAT                      1:13.32 
Heat 24 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Smith, Alyssa                 18 AWJ                       1:26.00 
  2  Reisner, Shannon A            23 DAQM                      1:20.45 
  3  Cheetham, Meredith R          24 NCMS                      1:18.84 
  4  Lecoq, Michela M              18 PNA                       1:18.68 
  5  Goltra, Susan M               24 UNAT                      1:17.87 
  6  Curtis, Kalen M               21 GAJA                      1:18.00 
  7  Preslar, Jessie               20 GSMS                      1:18.70 
  8  O'Donnell, Summer P           22 CAT                       1:20.00 
  9  Weber, Wendy L                24 GAS                       1:22.93 
Heat 25 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Schildknecht, Margaret G      23 NCMS                      1:15.33 
  2  Shtikel, Liliya D             20 PNA                       1:13.59 
  3  Cefalu, Sarah                 24 CAT                       1:11.55 
  4  Salerno, Christa B            24 TPIT                      1:08.83 
  5  Clapp, Marissa L              22 RICE                      1:04.50 
  6  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC                      1:06.97 
  7  Yoshimura, Stephanie          23 AWJ                       1:11.10 
  8  Hampton, Megan                23 AMS                       1:12.92 
  9  Capizzi, Stefanie             23 ORLM                      1:14.02 
 10  Murphy, Kelly A               22 GMSC                      1:15.34