2010 Short Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 228
Swimmers: 1,971
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

About Time Masters Swimming (ATMS)
  1 Woods, Alan S                  M 43

Academy Bullets Masters (ABM)
  1 Carlson, Ken                   M 35
  2 Fisk, Floyd M                  M 58
  3 Murphy, Patricia B             W 59
  4 Potter, Matthew J              M 32

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Atkins, Steven L               M 47
  2 Carvotta, Tom                  M 55
  3 Fletcher, Alicia               W 36
  4 Glogowski, Matthew T           M 34
  5 Griffin, Joan                  W 72
  6 Heaphy, Alison G               W 43
  7 Mottola, Michael C             M 24
  8 Taber, Mike                    M 52
  9 Wall, Dan                      M 54

Alamo Area Aquatic Association (AAAA)
  1 Jacobo, Alejandro              M 25

Alaska Masters Swim Club (AKMS)
  1 Blake, Daniel A                M 65
  2 Garrity, John                  M 44
  3 Hamilton, Raymond H            M 66
  4 Smith, Paula J                 W 55

Alexandria Aquatic Recreation (AARG)
  1 Dean, Nathan P                 M 35

Alexandria Masters Swimming (ALEX)
  1 Harris, Mark E                 M 47

Allegheny Mountain Association (AMAM)
  1 Longwell, Katherine            W 38
  2 Meade, Matthew H               M 44

AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE (ANF)
  1 Lococciolo, Raffaele           M 37

AquaFit Masters (AQFT)
  1 Brown, Jason                   M 50
  2 Shtab, Steven M                M 48

Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club (ATAC)
  1 Vennum, Amber                  W 29

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Bailey, Hop                    M 63
  2 Baumgard, Laura L              W 29
  3 Bayly, Helen H                 W 73
  4 Bisbee, Leland S               M 63
  5 Brundage, Patrick W            M 43
  6 Burns, Brett                   M 29
  7 Busche, Kelly C                W 25
  8 Dash, Jeff J                   M 29
  9 Ferrara, Lisa                  W 44
 10 Goldstein, Simon               M 72
 11 Haartz, F H Ted                M 82
 12 Mitchel, Sandy H               W 50
 13 Nehrebecki, Helene R           W 30
 14 Nenon, Philip M                M 50
 15 Pfeif, Dustin Pfeif W          M 29
 16 Rollins, Dave E                M 25
 17 Salazar, Jose C                M 31
 18 Smith, Clay                    M 29
 19 Sommers, Leslie                W 40
 20 Stites, Jim S                  M 52
 21 Swain, Christine               W 23
 22 Taylor, Dylan                  M 23
 23 Taylor, Gordon S               M 58

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Eichler, Brad                  M 44
  2 Gillanders, David              M 71
  3 Golden, Larry                  M 49
  4 Gooding, Jack W                M 56
  5 Lorge, Frank                   M 59
  6 Martin, Doug                   M 57
  7 Schildknecht, Calvin E         M 25
  8 Strauss, Noel M                M 37

Arlington Masters (ARMS)
  1 Frantz, Robert S               M 22
  2 Read, Marcia W                 W 55

Asphalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Aiken, Ryan A                  M 31
  2 Coley, Allison L               W 33
  3 Crassier, Cecile               W 40
  4 Davey, Lisa                    W 27
  5 Einsidler, Karen L             W 54
  6 Halloran, Peter M              M 48
  7 Harris, Janet                  W 44
  8 Hill, Marcia M                 W 65
  9 Horton, Robert L               M 43
 10 Jones, Amy K                   W 27
 11 Katz, Jane                     W 67
 12 Kayupov, Arman                 M 25
 13 Kennedy, Elizabeth             W 27
 14 Kolonkowski, Bob               M 62
 15 Merritt, Erin M                W 26
 16 Moffett, Erica L               W 40
 17 Murphy, Connor G               M 26
 18 Murphy, Tim M                  M 52
 19 Nacos, Julie K                 W 40
 20 Richardson, Elyse E            W 25
 21 Sarg, Kathleen B               W 66
 22 Saunders, Patricia A           W 66
 23 Schneider, Charles             M 29
 24 Shechter, Stanley J            M 77
 25 Snyder, Sharon M               W 51
 26 Sokolow, Steven P              M 54
 27 Staubitz, Nadia M              W 25
 28 Theofilidis, Georgios          M 38
 29 Willeboordse, Fall             W 44
 30 Williams, Michael J            M 46

Atlanta Rainbow Trout (ART)
  1 Bass, Leslie M                 W 54
  2 Dietrich, Nicholas W           M 29
  3 Klein, Kristina N              W 36
  4 Ladky, John C                  M 58
  5 Maddox, Keith E                M 45

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Abcug, Stu                     M 38
  2 Angell, Clayton                M 52
  3 Bailey, Chelsea L              W 20
  4 Bailey, Matthew A              M 48
  5 Benucci, Lorenzo               M 42
  6 Bianchi, Felicia A             W 47
  7 Bond, William R                M 49
  8 Broad, Pamela A                W 37
  9 Brown, Robert V                M 57
 10 Brown, Scott V                 M 21
 11 Couch, Bob E                   M 63
 12 de Herder, Russ                M 49
 13 Dyer, Andy                     M 51
 14 Eng, David G                   M 51
 15 Fields, John A                 M 53
 16 Graham, Bart L                 M 49
 17 Hodges, Brad                   M 43
 18 Johnson, Paula                 W 48
 19 Mortimer, Steve R              M 39
 20 Natkin, Heidi                  W 36
 21 Pargman, Ben                   M 41
 22 Potter, Thomas P               M 47
 23 Randolph, Randy E              M 51
 24 Schneider, Amy K               W 23
 25 Smith, Alyssa                  W 18
 26 Swenson, Eric J                M 24
 27 Tacca, Jeffrey                 M 43
 28 Vazhenin, Anastacia I          W 25
 29 Vazhenin, Igor                 M 46
 30 Vazhenin, Irina                W 45
 31 Yoshimura, Stephanie           W 23

Auburn Master Swimmers (AMS)
  1 Bailey, Conner                 M 63
  2 Chilelli, David R              M 22
  3 Dunne, Reed                    M 46
  4 Ewing, Emile C                 W 22
  5 Gangloff, Karen A              W 28
  6 Gangloff, Mark                 M 27
  7 Hampton, Megan                 W 23
  8 Hughey, Austin L               M 19
  9 Hughey, Corey M                W 21
 10 Hughey, Richard L              M 47
 11 Pascale, Joesph R              M 26
 12 Scheren, Steve A               M 23
 13 Shaw, Chris                    M 28

Beaufort Masters Swim Team (BMST)
  1 Neubig, Philip H               M 80

Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters (BAM)
  1 Sturges, Steve P               M 65
  2 Woodruff, Michael              M 65

Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters (BERK)
  1 Ascione, Lynn                  W 42
  2 Kirk, Susan                    W 49
  3 McGiffin, Chris D              M 44

Birmingham Swim League (BSLM)
  1 Hinson, Jan D                  W 56
  2 Mills, Doug                    M 60
  3 Nolen, George                  M 61
  4 Roberts, Stuart E              M 49
  5 Tanner, Scott M                M 25
  6 Taylor, Chip                   M 53

Blu Frog Team (BLU)
  1 Bohlken, Ross P                M 55
  2 Gaines, Ambrose                M 51
  3 Middleton, Marc D              M 58
  4 Sanna, Dave                    M 47
  5 Switzer, Keith M               M 47
  6 Weiss, Scot H                  M 45
  7 Williams, Laura A              W 40

Blue Dolfins Masters (BDO)
  1 Christensen, Eric B            M 35

Bowling Green Swim Club Master (BGSC)
  1 Leventhal, Laura M             W 53
  2 Wohl, Daniel P                 M 25

Bozeman Masters (BOZE)
  1 Dougherty, Michael P           M 58

Brazos Splash Masters (BSM)
  1 Schueckler, Leslie P           W 54

Burlingame Aquatic Club (BAC)
  1 Mackey, Theral E               M 32

Cardinal Swimming Indiana (CSI)
  1 Heavilon, Jeffrey A            M 54
  2 Voss, Peter M                  M 48

Central Alabama Master Swimmer (CAMS)
  1 LaPlatney, Pat                 M 50
  2 Sumner, Samuel P               M 19

Central Maryland YMCA Masters (CMYM)
  1 Hartmann, Gary                 M 44

Chattanooga River Rats (RATS)
  1 Brannen, Skip                  M 60
  2 Hancock, Thomas                M 46
  3 Schumacher, Rick               M 46
  4 Schuttinga, Michael L          M 47
  5 Welborn, Jimmy                 M 55
  6 Wexler, F Carter               M 46

Chelsea Piers Masters (CHEL)
  1 Borderies, Pascal              M 51
  2 Fuentes, Dario                 M 32

Chesapeake Region Aquatic Blue (CRAB)
  1 Johnson, Bradford F            M 50
  2 Miller, Gary J                 M 39

Chico Masters Swimming (CHIC)
  1 Lockhart, Christine N          W 52

City of Mobile Swim Associatio (CMSA)
  1 Anderson, Eric R               M 46
  2 Ferguson, Janet S              W 52
  3 Mackin, Donna H                W 41

City of Temecula Masters (CTMA)
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J             M 82

Claremont Club (TCC)
  1 Maki, Christine D              W 39

Clemson Aquatic Team (CAT)
  1 Asti, Lance A                  M 30
  2 Balderston, Matthew G          M 23
  3 Cassella, Ryan G               M 28
  4 Cefalu, Sarah                  W 24
  5 Clay, Ashley A                 W 22
  6 Cranston, Lauren J             W 22
  7 Diggelmann, Roger E            M 21
  8 Farnham, Adam T                M 24
  9 Geary, Sean                    M 24
 10 Herrington, Bryce              M 25
 11 Johnson, Joel P                M 25
 12 Mac Lennan, Brett              M 25
 13 O'Donnell, Summer P            W 22
 14 Poole, Barry C                 M 51
 15 Porri, Sarah                   W 23
 16 Scheerhorn, Andrew J           M 28
 17 Seed, Caitlin C                W 22
 18 Sindall, Lauren K              W 22

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Burkart, Dana M                W 38
  2 Casciato, Michael G            M 50
  3 Hug, Laurie                    W 45
  4 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      W 34
  5 Modjeska, Mark E               M 57
  6 Munger, Dot                    W 58
  7 Robinson, Michael T            M 30
  8 Swanson, Vibeke L              W 48
  9 Watts, Sue N                   W 55

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Abbott, William A              M 64
  2 Abrahams, Richard T            M 65
  3 Anderson, Jody                 W 80
  4 Anstett, Denise                W 25
  5 Anziano, Marcia                W 65
  6 Bank, Holden J                 M 50
  7 Benson, Stan                   M 56
  8 Burgess, Thom                  M 67
  9 Burson, William W              M 65
 10 Campbell, Ellen A              W 47
 11 Crino, Heide P                 W 43
 12 Crouch, Kim                    W 48
 13 Derr, Kirsten L                W 45
 14 Despain, Christina F           W 32
 15 Dittrich, Wolfgang             M 48
 16 Edmondson, James H             M 64
 17 Eisenhuth, Matthew S           M 36
 18 Fuller, David S                M 45
 19 Fuller, Ed                     M 51
 20 Golding, Sandy F               W 46
 21 Hagadorn, Heather              W 45
 22 Hart, Sheri L                  W 39
 23 Hashimoto, Christine L         W 62
 24 Just, Andrew I                 M 40
 25 Kalmbach, John                 M 65
 26 Kimbrough, Doris R             W 50
 27 King, William B                M 65
 28 Linke, Lyndsey M               W 30
 29 Luellen, Katie J               W 36
 30 Mann, Michael T                M 55
 31 Melanson, Edward L             M 47
 32 Nolte, Christopher C           M 53
 33 Nolte, Susan D                 W 49
 34 O'Sullivan, Chris              M 35
 35 Petersen, Craig                M 50
 36 Piszkin, Andy                  M 51
 37 Plummer, Mark A                M 73
 38 Prall, Winifred S              W 62
 39 Quaratino, Aimee M             W 40
 40 Richardson, Kim G              W 41
 41 Rosener, Karen K               W 56
 42 Rosinski, Thomas J             M 40
 43 Sappey, Collette H             W 45
 44 Shuss, Audrey R                W 26
 45 Speckman, Channa L             W 35
 46 Walkenhorst, Jared W           M 35
 47 Welting, Evan A                M 35
 48 Wolfe, Art D                   M 70
 49 Young, Lydia L                 W 61

Columbia Masters (COLM)
  1 Giese, Barney B                M 54
  2 Kata, Justin M                 M 25
  3 Poiletman, Robert M            M 66
  4 Voss, Frank R                  M 50

Columbus Sharks Masters (CSMT)
  1 Fisher, Dennis E               M 50
  2 Keyser, David                  M 43
  3 McLeod, Mark A                 M 50
  4 Miller, Joshua S               M 24
  5 Morrison, Evan                 M 30
  6 Stickney, Mike P               M 54

Comets Swim Team Masters (CSTM)
  1 Salama, Evelyn P               W 36

Conejo Valley Multisport Maste (CVMM)
  1 Caddel, Jinxi                  W 39
  2 Cleavenger, Becky              W 46
  3 Dumouchel, Rob                 M 28
  4 Flores, Julie S                W 43
  5 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy        W 54
  6 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           W 52
  7 Smith, Diane G                 W 65
  8 Wendkos, David                 M 38

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Geoghegan, William J           M 60
  2 Hazlett, Robert                M 45
  3 Kirby, David M                 M 67
  4 Onton, Ann Louise              W 66

CRAYZ Wallingford Masters Swim (CRAZ)
  1 Berghoff, Bill                 M 45

Crimson Tide Masters Swimming (CTMS)
  1 Hubner, James P                M 43
  2 Reed, Edward W                 M 66

CSP Tideriders Master Swim Clu (CSPM)
  1 Frost, Kathryn M               W 50

Curl-Burke Swim Club (CUBU)
  1 Gallagher, Jose-Luis           M 33
  2 Kirwan, Denise                 W 58
  3 Marcinkowski, Frank D          M 51
  4 Michael, Mark C                M 48
  5 Viellieu, Ben L                M 55
  6 Weinberg, Norman A             M 55

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Bednar, Christy                W 65
  2 Burbridge, Jane Ann            W 54
  3 Christenson, Jennifer          W 27
  4 Dunne, Patrick                 M 55
  5 Glass, Laura H                 W 29
  6 Glass, Mark W                  M 35
  7 Kritzer, William C             M 52
  8 McCarthy, Shaun                M 49
  9 Patten, Bobby                  M 47
 10 Welty, Bob                     M 65
 11 White, Joe                     M 46

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM)
  1 Roper, Matthew D               M 29
  2 Trinklein, Allison M           W 35

Dayton Area Sharks (DAS)
  1 Trimble, Ginny                 W 25

Dayton Raiders Masters (DRM)
  1 Edmondson, Greg L              M 43

Daytona Beach Masters Swimming (DBMS)
  1 Brandon, Celeste A             W 26
  2 Deal, Jackie S                 W 23
  3 Edwards, Cameron               W 33
  4 Holt, Alan T                   M 38
  5 Livingston, Terry              M 43
  6 Miles, Brian R                 M 36
  7 Smith, Matthew J               M 29

DeKalb Aquatics Masters (DAQM)
  1 Costello, Beth A               W 42
  2 Crawford, Lisa A               W 42
  3 Ford, Torrence L               M 28
  4 Jones, Nathan                  M 30
  5 Norment, Michael E             M 35
  6 Reisner, Shannon A             W 23
  7 Schroeder, Lyn G               W 40
  8 Shareef, Uthman T              M 30
  9 Southworth, Thomas J           M 28
 10 Walker, Monica L               W 44

District Of Columbia Aquatics (DCAC)
  1 West, Christina D              W 33
  2 Williams, Neill                M 42

DOC IU Masters Swimming (DOC)
  1 Finn, Peter R                  M 56
  2 Schickore, Jutta               W 45

Duneland Masters (DLMA)
  1 Dewitt, Peter                  M 59

Dynoswim Masters (DYSM)
  1 Partelow, Glenn                M 62
  2 Sussman, Kate                  W 52
  3 Watkins, Sheryl L              W 45

East Coast Swimming (ECS)
  1 Gundersen, Nicole J            W 25
  2 Wenzel, Chris                  W 50

El Camino YMCA Masters (ECYM)
  1 Fasbender, Alice J             W 71

Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team (ELG)
  1 Campana, James L               M 58
  2 Eggar, Jack                    M 57
  3 Quill, Catherine J             W 60

Episcopal Amberjax Masters (EAJM)
  1 Wells, D Scott                 M 49

ETEX Masters Swim Team (ETEX)
  1 Wood, Craig A                  M 69

Excel Aquatics Masters (EXCL)
  1 Adams, Scott                   M 36
  2 Ammon, Craig                   M 42
  3 Boren, Kristen M               W 23
  4 Davis, Dee                     W 43
  5 Eden, Ben                      M 63
  6 Erickson, Martha               W 58
  7 Fuenmayor, Jose                M 66
  8 Olson, Abigail S               W 32
  9 Rietz, Heather                 W 42
 10 Stephens, Chris D              M 36
 11 VanWinkle, Kimberly            W 27
 12 Whitney, Ashley                W 30

Fairfax County Masters (FXCM)
  1 Rickard, Alan K                M 53

Fins Aquatics Club (FINS)
  1 Burke, Jill S                  W 46
  2 Huyette, Michele M             W 41

First Colony Masters Swimming (FCST)
  1 Carlin-Roth, Jennifer          W 41
  2 Johnson, Michael F             M 40
  3 Lacy, N Markell                W 26
  4 Long, Steve                    M 54
  5 Madden, Debbie M               W 41
  6 Miller, Lori S                 W 46
  7 Miller, Matt                   M 33
  8 Monteagudo, Susan E            W 39
  9 Toon, Terry Lynn M             W 50

FISH Masters (FISH)
  1 Churins, Jonathan D            M 34

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Campbell, Joan K               W 80
  2 Campesino, Bernardo            M 39
  3 Durstein, Nancy N              W 80
  4 Felton, Linda R                W 59
  5 Graves, Edwin H                M 86
  6 Henderson, Martha J            W 73
  7 Lorenzi, Betty S               W 83
  8 Pavlov, Ivo B                  M 33
  9 Puchalski, Donald J            M 71
 10 Trevison, Ellie                W 67
 11 Trevison, Rick                 M 67
 12 Tunov, Petar I                 M 31
 13 Wilson, Marly J                W 26
 14 Wilson, Meegan J               W 61
 15 Yanakiev, Lyuben K             M 33

florida maverick masters (FMM)
  1 Allen, Jean M                  W 70
  2 Bogue, Sherri L                W 46
  3 Greenberg, Barton H            M 85
  4 Guze, John J                   M 64
  5 Hiers, James L                 M 85
  6 Hutinger, Margie               W 70
  7 Hutinger, Paul                 M 85
  8 MacDonald, Robert C            M 81
  9 Tullman, Patricia A            W 73

Fort Lauderdale Aquatics (FLAQ)
  1 Acton, John H                  M 37
  2 Blavatnik, Alex                M 45
  3 Carrasco, Juan J               M 45
  4 Corcho, Rodrigo A              M 30
  5 Fernandez, Carlos A            M 40
  6 Fischer, Andy J                M 43
  7 Herbst, Liz                    W 47
  8 Kalthoff, Karsten              M 43
  9 Larson, Linda L                W 54
 10 Legaspi, Adrian                M 57
 11 Legaspi, Kelly A               W 38
 12 Martin, Jennifer M             W 29
 13 Mayville-Armas, Janey C        W 36
 14 Mullins, Mary Jane             W 79
 15 Nieuwenhuis, Mark              M 43
 16 Thomas, Ann B                  W 50
 17 Volz, Kristin R                W 36
 18 Webb, Linda                    W 64
 19 Williams, Kennon B             M 29

Fort Worth Area Swim Team (FAST)
  1 Neville, Richard               M 53

Gamecock Masters Swim Club (GMSC)
  1 Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A      M 29
  2 Adrian, Kelly D                W 21
  3 Aiken, Sherah                  W 22
  4 Amador, William J              M 23
  5 Andrepont, Nathan              M 21
  6 Badillo, Isaac                 M 20
  7 Biskaduros, Gabrielle C        W 19
  8 Carbone, Greg                  M 50
  9 Epstein, Joshua E              M 20
 10 Evans, Reed A                  M 27
 11 Gibbs, Amber                   W 30
 12 Haarsgaard, James E            M 20
 13 Haarsgaard, Patrick E          M 20
 14 Howard, Will                   M 20
 15 Humphries, Jenn K              W 21
 16 Kasler, Forrest A              M 19
 17 Korduba, Adrian B              M 28
 18 Lambert, Caitlyn               W 21
 19 Lang, Matt A                   M 19
 20 Langley, Ryan S                M 21
 21 Lollis, Jonathan A             M 19
 22 Long, Natasha L                W 20
 23 Moore, Teresa A                W 55
 24 Murphy, Kelly A                W 22
 25 Nance, Aunya F                 W 25
 26 Patrick, Kennerly C            M 22
 27 Pruett, Lauren E               W 18
 28 Sumrall, Chase                 M 19
 29 Swanton, Sara                  W 23
 30 Tedder, Gray                   M 21
 31 Van Doorn, Catherine E         W 19
 32 Wohleber, Daniel G             M 20
 33 Woollen, Chase                 M 19

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Doyle, Benn W                  M 51
  2 Gallagher, Brendan M           M 29
  3 Rollins, Bruce W               M 60
  4 Rosenbaum, Barbara I           W 68
  5 Steadman Martin, Nancy         W 55
  6 Swenson, Christopher N         M 28

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Adams, Ted B                   M 41
  2 Alleva-Caceres, Diane          W 45
  3 Almand, Jennifer C             W 51
  4 Asam, Michael R                M 38
  5 Ayers, Cheryl L                W 54
  6 Aziz, Kristin A                W 44
  7 Baird, Justus                  M 67
  8 Barlow, John R                 M 59
  9 Baxter, Jason M                M 29
 10 Beach, Lynn                    W 53
 11 Beall, Suzy                    W 53
 12 Beatty, Dan C                  M 44
 13 Beatty, Mark S                 M 41
 14 Bernot, Michael P              M 49
 15 Bolan, Kristy H                W 40
 16 Breen, James T                 M 48
 17 Breitenfeld, Dick C            M 81
 18 Brewington, Robyn E            W 44
 19 Brown, Eric M                  M 28
 20 Bugg, Bob                      M 52
 21 Buren, Paul J                  M 29
 22 Burkholder, Tracy A            M 47
 23 Busing, Debra A                W 56
 24 Callaway, June                 W 75
 25 Callaway, Priscilla W          W 71
 26 Carr, John P                   M 39
 27 Carroll, Chris K               M 42
 28 Carver, David                  M 55
 29 Chuven, Herb                   M 71
 30 Collett, Tracy L               W 39
 31 Connolly, William B            M 48
 32 Constantino, Patricia S        W 55
 33 Copeland, Megan                W 20
 34 Copeland, Noah                 M 23
 35 Copeland, Parkie J             W 80
 36 Copeland, Rob                  M 53
 37 Costello, Patrick C            M 51
 38 Crosset, Todd                  M 50
 39 Curtis, Kalen M                W 21
 40 Daniels, Philip J              M 32
 41 Dekutowski, Sallie M           W 40
 42 Diers, Jeremy H                M 35
 43 Dixon, Richard B               M 76
 44 Dominguez, Kristin A           W 24
 45 Dudley, Bill                   M 65
 46 Dunivin, Anne A                W 93
 47 Dunlap, Marion T               M 76
 48 Dunn, Jonathan D               M 28
 49 Edwards, Thomas J              M 62
 50 Ellison, Michael P             M 48
 51 Ellwanger, David C             M 55
 52 Ely, Shane M                   M 39
 53 Fahs, Leonard R                M 50
 54 Fennessy, John M               M 31
 55 Ferguson, Earl A               M 73
 56 Fetterolf, Kate                W 59
 57 Fitzgerald, Sean               M 46
 58 Forsyth, Ian H                 M 48
 59 Frederick, Scott M             M 43
 60 Gatto, Caroline                W 49
 61 Gayle, John D                  M 30
 62 Gfroerer, George               M 76
 63 Gilbert, Lauren M              W 32
 64 Goch, Mark J                   M 45
 65 Godleski, Kelly A              W 33
 66 Golusinski, Lawrence L         M 45
 67 Gowland, Mike                  M 52
 68 Grant, Nancy A                 W 80
 69 Gray, Liz D                    W 39
 70 Greene, Chris C                M 48
 71 Greene, Whitley R              W 50
 72 Hallowell, Bruce W             M 76
 73 Hamilton, Berry                M 57
 74 Hamilton, Chris                M 28
 75 Hankins, Maria E               W 36
 76 Hanna, Jared T                 M 19
 77 Harwart, Paul H                M 53
 78 Heath, Harry E                 M 68
 79 Hixon, Shelby L                W 19
 80 Holly, Carol                   W 45
 81 Hooe, Donna L                  W 47
 82 Horst, Michael N               M 64
 83 Howell, Allison M              W 53
 84 Hrib, Susan                    W 46
 85 Huebschmann, Ray E             M 65
 86 Ibarguen, Alison O             W 47
 87 Ickes, George C                M 71
 88 Jacobson, David R              M 50
 89 Jansen, Derek E                M 26
 90 Jencius, William B             M 51
 91 Jewison, Fran J                M 35
 92 Jones, Caroline M              W 22
 93 Jones, Cathy W                 W 39
 94 Joyce, Sean                    M 28
 95 Kelischek, Michael J           M 54
 96 Kester, Kristine M             W 45
 97 Kittles, Ginny                 W 52
 98 Klenzak, Andrew P              M 43
 99 Kliewer, Brandon W             M 26
100 Koenig, Dave L                 M 59
101 Krause, Emily J                W 21
102 Krugman, Elaine                W 48
103 Kuecher, Daniel T              M 25
104 Kurtin, Stephen B              M 71
105 Lancaster, Rocio               W 76
106 Larson, Joyce M                W 60
107 Lavery, Catherine F            W 51
108 Leen, Walter D                 M 68
109 Lent, Beth                     W 67
110 Lippert, Cameron A             M 27
111 Logan, James J                 M 56
112 Lontz, Alison C                W 37
113 Lontz, Josh E                  M 38
114 Lovell, Gilbert R              M 77
115 Lubbehusen, Philip J           M 25
116 Luckhurst, Jonathan            M 28
117 Luehring, William R            M 52
118 Lyttle, Ann B                  W 62
119 Malan, Marina                  W 49
120 Malcolm, Doug C                M 53
121 Manley, Robert                 M 54
122 Mann, Billy H                  M 77
123 Marane, Bentley B              W 66
124 Martin, Michelle E             W 61
125 Mattson, Skippy                W 56
126 Mayer, Chris M                 M 34
127 Mc Auley, Herb                 M 87
128 Mc Collam, Stephen M           M 54
129 Mc Cool, Michael J             M 47
130 Mead, Mary-Mead A              W 68
131 Meador, Maureen M              W 41
132 Melgaard, Megan E              W 30
133 Michalke, Doug                 M 57
134 Miller, Cliff                  M 44
135 Miller, David W                M 69
136 Miller, Kenneth J              M 72
137 Miller, Steve                  M 54
138 Millican, Jacob A              M 33
139 Mitchell, Jack                 M 83
140 Monroe, Derek C                M 23
141 Montooth, Patrick A            M 26
142 Moormann, Courtney E           W 33
143 Morrill, David E               M 62
144 Mumuni, Thea F                 W 53
145 Mylod, Kevin J                 M 42
146 Nguyen, Thuat T                M 84
147 Norris, Jeff A                 M 54
148 Ottosen, Sue C                 W 66
149 Palm, Jeff A                   M 38
150 Palmer, Sandra S               W 67
151 Park, Dave                     M 50
152 Payne, Sherryl L               W 56
153 Perry, Andrew M                M 41
154 Petmecky, Dolores E            W 74
155 Petmecky, Gary N               M 46
156 Porter, Robin H                W 58
157 Pothier, Katie                 W 27
158 Prengaman, Peter V             M 34
159 Quanrud, John O                M 63
160 Raab, Scot                     M 38
161 Ray, Craig                     M 71
162 Reeves, Mark T                 M 41
163 Rencher, Bill                  M 39
164 Rende, Tony J                  M 68
165 Rossi, Leann M                 W 44
166 Rountree, Cheryl L             W 50
167 Sawyer, Cole                   M 50
168 Schreer, Zach                  M 25
169 Schumacher, George J           M 69
170 Schyck, Patricia M             W 65
171 Schyck, Stephen M              M 68
172 Selby, Tana M                  W 50
173 Serra, Linda A                 W 61
174 Sharpe, Pamela E               W 56
175 Simpson, David M               M 47
176 Slotnick, Mannfred H           M 25
177 Slotnick, Michael D            M 54
178 Stephens, Mary L               W 67
179 Stith, Andrew W                M 42
180 Stokes, Fred J                 M 65
181 Stolz, Hal F                   M 75
182 Stolz, Irwin W                 M 80
183 Sutha, Ken                     M 28
184 Tartaglione, Mike              M 39
185 Taylor, John C                 M 89
186 Taylor, Kevin                  M 25
187 Teel, John D                   M 63
188 Terroba, Raquel                W 41
189 Tourgeman, Evyatar             M 31
190 Tovin, Brian J                 M 43
191 Tunning, Gregory A             M 23
192 Umstead, Mary B                W 44
193 Vargas, Glen A                 M 49
194 Vaughan, Dale G                M 65
195 Vazquez, Maria E               W 44
196 Veater, Betty B                W 63
197 Verhoef, Peter                 M 25
198 Wallin, Lawrence               M 53
199 Ward, Brian J                  M 41
200 Ward, Mark D                   M 53
201 Watson, Lisa L                 W 56
202 Weber, Mark A                  M 43
203 Weissman, Chris J              M 48
204 Welling, Karol                 W 49
205 Westafer, Peter C              M 64
206 Williamson, Francine S         W 62
207 Wilson, Charlene               W 35
208 Wolters, Patricia J            W 56
209 Young, Victoria L              W 45
210 Zapf, Charles A                M 61
211 Zeigler, John V                M 64
212 Zipp, Barry A                  M 49

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Noznesky, Denise L             W 43
  2 Spector, Adam K                M 46
  3 Wolf, Paul R                   M 43

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Ackley, Ella B                 W 67
  2 Barella, Michelle E            W 34
  3 Brown, Doug B                  M 71
  4 Caines, Julie M                W 41
  5 Cole, Andrew J                 M 47
  6 Comulada, Luis E               M 34
  7 Declercq, Robert A             M 34
  8 Dykstra, Bill D                M 73
  9 Grzeszczak, John S             M 51
 10 Henao, Mauricio                M 35
 11 King, Phillip J                M 43
 12 Lammert, Joseph M              M 70
 13 LeClair, Dale A                W 40
 14 LeClair, David W               M 42
 15 McIntyre, David R              M 72
 16 Mitchell, Jeannie R            W 63
 17 Montero, Carlos A              M 33
 18 Parsons, Roger L               M 63
 19 Protzman, Barbara              W 55
 20 Riker, Tony                    M 65
 21 Rivera, Robert S               M 32
 22 Schmidt, George L              M 60
 23 Stewart, Ann K                 W 39
 24 Stoudt, Roger A                M 36
 25 Welch, Corey L                 M 27
 26 Welch, Shana L                 W 25

Grand Strand Masters Swimming (GSMS)
  1 Alderson, Pat                  M 58
  2 Chappell, Melinda E            W 49
  3 Childers, Judy A               W 56
  4 Cormack, Jennifer C            W 41
  5 Correa, Camila B               W 24
  6 Elias-Williams, Maria L        W 45
  7 Fuss, Karen K                  W 44
  8 Gambrel, John F                M 29
  9 Hilton, Patti K                W 57
 10 Humienny, Stacey               W 25
 11 Maguire, Tom                   M 67
 12 Petzold, Karen G               W 41
 13 Preslar, Jason                 M 22
 14 Preslar, Jay                   M 58
 15 Preslar, Jessie                W 20
 16 Rehanek, R Todd                M 48
 17 Rehanek, Rhonda G              W 46
 18 Schmaltz, Joel A               M 39
 19 Silva, Fabio M                 M 32
 20 Zdybel, Paul                   M 57

Great Bay Masters Swimming, In (GBM)
  1 Caron, Aagje A                 W 68
  2 Davis, Guy S                   M 51
  3 Fernald, Robert E              M 43
  4 Johnson, Darren                M 28
  5 White, Darwin W                M 46
  6 White, Thomas D                M 44

Greater Augusta Swimming Inc (GAS)
  1 Fulcher, Elizabeth L           W 41
  2 Jablonski, Yuly                W 36
  3 Schuckers, Lane R              M 56
  4 Weber, Wendy L                 W 24

Greater Columbus Masters Team (GCMT)
  1 Mack, Joe A                    M 40

Greater Knoxville Masters (GKMS)
  1 Jones, Judd                    M 52
  2 Lauer, William J               M 75
  3 McAbee, Phil L                 M 61
  4 Wysmierski, Edward L           M 45

Greenville Splash YMCA Masters (GS)
  1 Hebel, Janice A                W 50
  2 Kothe, Mark                    M 43
  3 Rice, Bryan                    M 44
  4 Scott, Leslie                  W 45

Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers (GCPS)
  1 Evans, Bill                    M 59
  2 Stone, Marjorie                W 86

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E             W 35

Henderson Southern Nevada Mast (HSNM)
  1 Reeve, Pat A                   W 56

High Tide Aquatics (HTA)
  1 Shahboz, Joyce                 W 38
  2 Shahboz, Marc G                M 41

Huntsville Swim Assoc (HUNT)
  1 Migliozzi, Colette I           W 50

Hurricanes Masters (HURM)
  1 Bradley, Sally B               W 42
  2 Fober, Gene W                  M 54
  3 Merritt, Anne Hanna            W 36
  4 Sidor, Kevin                   M 39
  5 Wilson, Jennifer N             W 32

Hydropower Masters Swim Club (HMS)
  1 Macias, Jesse G                M 52
  2 Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R    W 51

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Baker, Sarah C                 W 28
  2 Balaguer, Luis                 M 42
  3 Bechtold, David M              M 54
  4 Boilesen, Tiffany J            W 25
  5 Carlson, Timothy               M 30
  6 Carrillo, Roberto              M 24
  7 Cessna, Kimberly               W 39
  8 David, Irene                   W 66
  9 Day, Nadine K                  W 39
 10 Del Greco, Jane B              W 53
 11 Delanois, Barbara              W 54
 12 Dodson, Phil L                 M 57
 13 Garber, Howard B               M 60
 14 Giles-Ott, Ruth                W 41
 15 Gitzinger, Jennifer            W 35
 16 Haberstich, Brian              M 43
 17 Haberstich, Carrie             W 38
 18 Hesterberg, Lisa G             W 23
 19 Hoff, Seth                     M 47
 20 Holmberg, Tom                  M 51
 21 Holst, Missy S                 W 39
 22 Kafka, Heidi                   W 47
 23 Kercheval, Josh                M 29
 24 Klumb, George R                M 65
 25 Liberty, Laurel M              W 28
 26 McCabe, Thomas J               M 52
 27 McClow, Richard                M 79
 28 Mills, Jamie                   M 33
 29 Morabito, Suzanne W            W 41
 30 Mulcahy, Ryan P                M 32
 31 Mullen, Margaret J             W 54
 32 Ota, Ken                       M 63
 33 Phinney, Scot                  M 53
 34 Pratt, John                    M 47
 35 Raese, T R                     M 37
 36 Ridgeway, Jean A               W 51
 37 Seibt, Andreas K               M 52
 38 Shipley, Bill                  M 35
 39 Sims, David E                  M 47
 40 Smith, Cara L                  W 47
 41 Thiry, Michael A               M 34
 42 Traynor, John                  M 50
 43 Tuchler, David                 M 51
 44 Tuchler, Jim                   M 45
 45 Young, Robert                  M 45
 46 Zimmerman, Julie L             W 41

Iowa Masters (IAMA)
  1 Brewer, Mark A                 M 28

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Myer, Cynthia J                W 57

Jersey Area Multisport (JAM)
  1 Segal, Leigh G                 W 45
  2 Segal, William N               M 45

Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming (KAMS)
  1 Atchley, Amanda                W 20

Kennedy Club Masters (KCM)
  1 Hayes, Lyndal M                W 27

La Jolla Swim Masters (LJSM)
  1 Whitley, John K                M 67

Lake Lytal Masters (LYTA)
  1 Larson, Kristin A              W 44

LaPorte YMCA Master Makos (LPMM)
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann                 W 42

Las Vegas Masters (LVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 44
  2 Barfield, Mary E               W 28
  3 Boodt, Bradley N               M 42
  4 Dennison, Keith                M 39
  5 Erickson, Ben                  M 28
  6 Franklin, Sam D                M 52
  7 Helgason, Tryggvi              M 46
  8 Holder, Richard H              M 65
  9 Magee, Mark A                  M 42
 10 Masterson, Brad                M 32
 11 Meacham, Garth D               M 28
 12 Ozun, Sabri                    M 46
 13 Post, Heather M                W 39
 14 Rachmel, Leo                   M 43
 15 Rauch, Will                    M 75
 16 Rogers, Darlene M              W 55
 17 Townsend, Scott                M 56

Lompoc's Other Swim Team (LOST)
  1 Piemme, Frank M                M 85

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Alley, David W                 M 35
  2 Bartee, Todd A                 M 40
  3 Blackburn, Kristyne            W 37
  4 Blessing, Tyler J              M 37
  5 Breazeale, Nathan M            M 46
  6 Coates, Ed M                   M 44
  7 Gilbert, Beau C                M 36
  8 Henry, Heather H               W 40
  9 Hughes, Mary L                 W 51
 10 Jacobson, Kendal R             W 44
 11 Larson, Erik J                 M 26
 12 Lemaistre, Charles F           M 56
 13 McMillian, Brett J             M 27
 14 Menezes, Marcio P              M 30
 15 Plevich, Beth                  W 48
 16 Portillo, Christopher R        M 23
 17 Rasmussen, Anders M            M 47
 18 Sanders, Gretchen M            W 29
 19 Smiley, Jon M                  M 48
 20 Smith, Brent S                 M 27
 21 Stinchcombe, Maxwell B         M 53
 22 Varozza, Mike J                M 42
 23 Wood, Larry W                  M 56

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Granger, Traci S               W 52
  2 Heyes, Greg                    M 55
  3 Mc Bride, Duncan Q             M 55
  4 Raine, Charlie                 M 50
  5 Sullivan, Michael P            M 54
  6 Wagoner, Victor                M 54
  7 Willis, Gregory B              M 61
  8 Woudwijk, Rik                  M 44

LOVE Swimming (LOVE)
  1 Oates, Christian J             M 21
  2 Oates, Dexter R                M 23
  3 Oates, Justin B                M 19

Low Country Masters (LCM)
  1 Eisele, Barbara M              W 79
  2 Golan, Helen I                 W 70
  3 Murray, D J                    W 80
  4 Whalen, Nana                   W 72

Machine Aquatics (MACH)
  1 Groves, Lisa J                 W 45

Madison Titans (MATT)
  1 Berry, David D                 M 50

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Bell, Richard J                M 40
  2 Estabrook, Mary B              W 48
  3 Fries, Beth                    W 52
  4 Gaulin, Adam M                 M 21
  5 Goodman, James B               M 57
  6 Gray, Zachary A                M 27
  7 Hintlian, Varney J             M 60
  8 Nguyen, Son                    M 30
  9 Ottman, Dan                    M 45
 10 Pride, Douglas M               M 46
 11 Ross, Michael S                M 42
 12 Schmidt, Michael J             M 47
 13 Uecker, Anne                   W 49
 14 Uustal, Diann                  W 63

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Clemmons, Jim                  M 60
  2 Cox, Juliet E                  W 42
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K             W 68
  4 Perry, Rebecca R               W 45
  5 Rublein, Susanne P             W 39

Marin Pirates Masters (MPM)
  1 Lepinski, Cokie                W 51
  2 Zuur, James                    M 69

Maryland Masters (MARY)
  1 Hall, Ali R                    W 48
  2 Lee, Michael P                 M 43
  3 Randell, Marc                  M 33
  4 Russell, Doris B               W 90
  5 Swoboda, Sandy                 W 46
  6 Vazquez, Aixa                  W 37
  7 Voorhees, Carolyn C            W 48
  8 White, Kirk                    M 40

Masters Aquatics At Spring Hil (MASH)
  1 Yankosky, Karen                W 38

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Birkhead, Jane C               W 69
  2 Blake, William V               M 73
  3 Callaway, Linda S              W 57
  4 Davis, Josh C                  M 37
  5 Goggin, Georgia                W 80
  6 Heck, Steven V                 M 60
  7 Kight, Betty G                 W 68
  8 Richey, Steven C               M 49
  9 Stannard, Adam                 M 36
 10 Tomasino, Cesar                M 46

Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team (MYST)
  1 Kent, Aric                     M 39

Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper (MELO)
  1 Pyle, Mike                     M 34

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Ellis, Richard                 M 77
  2 Gould, Harold S                M 30
  3 Gould, Melissa C               W 26
  4 Kyff, Jennifer J               W 36
  5 Monahan, Richard S             M 68
  6 Schoenlank, Julie A            W 30
  7 Winokur, Eliot                 M 66

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Allen, John N                  M 46
  2 Arneson, Gaard                 M 62
  3 Asti, Trevor                   M 32
  4 Bailey, Jeff M                 M 43
  5 Biglin, Peter E                M 39
  6 Boyle, Allyson S               W 47
  7 Brown, Denise H                W 50
  8 Brzezinski, Jim                M 37
  9 Cantrell, Connie S             W 39
 10 Cantrell, Mike S               M 38
 11 Charlton, Allan                M 73
 12 Cody, Frank J                  M 69
 13 Corey, Rosemary                W 48
 14 Diaz, Brian A                  M 34
 15 Doak, Kevin                    M 29
 16 Doud, Bob R                    M 87
 17 Field, Jayson B                M 37
 18 Fort, Robert L                 M 52
 19 Guerin, Karen M                W 40
 20 Guthrie, Sally K               W 60
 21 Jackson, Dale E                M 49
 22 Joitke, Becky                  W 43
 23 Karas, Paul G                  M 55
 24 Luke, Robert C                 M 19
 25 MacDonald, Deb S               W 41
 26 Makarauskas, James A           M 60
 27 Martin, Ray G                  M 72
 28 Maxbauer, Christine A          W 56
 29 Olson, Chuck A                 M 60
 30 Papa, Ryan                     M 33
 31 Parker, Randy J                M 55
 32 Pash, Gregory C                M 62
 33 Pifer, Rick B                  M 42
 34 Pogue, Jim H                   M 49
 35 Popps, Corrin C                W 45
 36 Rivard, Cheryl L               W 47
 37 Schmitz, Mike                  M 51
 38 Smith, Scott A                 M 39
 39 Suchara, Michael J             M 49
 40 Thompson, Frank L              M 58
 41 Tyler, Scott A                 M 48
 42 Weiss, Patrick J               M 50

Middle Tennessee U Masters Swi (MTMS)
  1 Richardson, Billie             W 39

Middle TN Masters Swim Club (MTSC)
  1 Calonge, Shelly A              W 32
  2 Chlasta, Ron                   M 52
  3 Ford, Eric                     M 33
  4 Fuqua, Will                    M 39
  5 Gordon, Marisa D               W 32
  6 Ianoli, Andreea                W 37
  7 Leggett, Keith A               M 44
  8 Moore, Anthony T               M 40
  9 Mullins, Dennis J              M 36
 10 Sarbacker, Sarah               W 30
 11 Scott, Shane                   M 43
 12 Taylor, Bill W                 M 55
 13 Thain, Doug A                  M 50

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Andersen, Chris D              M 57
  2 Bachman, Bryan D               M 35
  3 Brown, Terrell J               M 56
  4 Cutter, Elizabeth V            W 57
  5 Griffith, Linda L              W 58
  6 Holthus, Brian K               M 52
  7 Jablonski, Mary                W 58
  8 Kryka, Nancy                   W 55
  9 Lamour, Didier B               M 53
 10 Langman, Loralie               W 43
 11 Pelissier, Jim L               M 66
 12 Ripken, Bryan                  M 38
 13 Swartz, Shannon W              W 58
 14 Youngers, Ellen K              W 52

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Albright, Philip W             M 50
  2 Bright, John M                 M 45
  3 Busacca, Brian T               M 51
  4 Dougherty, Mindy M             W 57
  5 Fowler, Gregory L              M 56
  6 Gunnell, Steve                 M 39
  7 Heather, Michael R             M 56
  8 Kornfeld, Maurine E            W 88
  9 Mitchell, Alison A             W 56
 10 Mitchell, Jeffrey A            M 41
 11 Montrella, Beverly J           W 63
 12 Olsen, Rebekah                 W 29
 13 Raboin, Deborah                W 59
 14 Smith, Robin M                 W 55
 15 Sorenson, T J                  W 43
 16 Stewart, Dick                  M 70
 17 Sumner, David M                M 39

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Mullen, Amy L                  W 27

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Crist, Jason A                 M 48
  2 Harmon, David C                M 60
  3 Roddin, Hugh J                 M 68
  4 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 41
  5 Roddin, Ruth A                 W 67

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 49
  2 Smith, Jody L                  W 41

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Blattner, Susan J              W 53
  2 Easterla, David A              M 72
  3 Eldridge, Beth                 W 40
  4 Grasis, Augie                  M 56
  5 Hall, Floyd S                  M 68
  6 Hudspeth, Tamara               W 27
  7 Leonard, Jeffrey D             M 50
  8 Reaburn, Laurie L              W 33
  9 Sherlock, Ann L                W 40
 10 Thompson, Anthony G            M 46
 11 Vorhies, Stacey A              W 40
 12 Welchlin, Bob                  M 53
 13 Wright, Robert W               M 59

Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team (MGM)
  1 Boeke, Lonny                   M 32
  2 Campione, Dan                  M 24
  3 Dickman, Rachel E              W 23
  4 Javorski, John                 M 31
  5 Morris, Chad                   M 33
  6 Royko, Mark D                  M 45
  7 Sajn, Catherine                W 27

Music City Masters (MCMS)
  1 Ockerman, Jeff                 M 55
  2 Paneri, Vaibhav                M 26
  3 Parsons, Susan D               W 47

National Capital YMCA (NCYM)
  1 Gonzales, Francisco J          M 37
  2 Nakahodo, Sidney               M 34
  3 Sanchez Torrente, Luis         M 29

Navy Masters (NAVY)
  1 DeStafney, Nan                 W 52
  2 Willis, Marjanne               W 53

New Albany Aquatics Club (NAM)
  1 Aspromatis, Erol R             M 33
  2 Birnbrich, Beth                W 46
  3 Birnbrich, Chris L             M 46
  4 Birnbrich, Mark S              M 43
  5 DeVennish, Arthur H            M 27
  6 Devennish, Edward B            M 65
  7 DeVennish, Elaine H            W 61
  8 Hill, Keith D                  M 35
  9 Jones, Brian A                 M 44
 10 Klestinec, Robin L             W 48
 11 Koenig, Karen S                W 44
 12 Lehr, Gunner F                 M 37
 13 Parey, Christine M             W 32
 14 Wagner, Harold K               M 44
 15 Wharton, Dave L                M 41

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Alexander, Mark E              M 51
  2 Battistini, Rick A             M 56
  3 Bierden, Sheryl                W 36
  4 Colacito, Deanna E             W 42
  5 Delaney, Mike J                M 55
  6 Delorey, Laura E               W 47
  7 Dixon, Glenn S                 M 45
  8 Downing, Jennifer              W 31
  9 Dunham, Larry M                M 72
 10 Foreman, Judy D                W 66
 11 Gaynor, Patty A                W 49
 12 Geary, Bill                    M 52
 13 Goodale, Rainy M               W 40
 14 Griczika, Joe                  M 46
 15 Grilli, Tracy L                W 53
 16 Holmes, Jessica A              W 39
 17 Hunter, Roma K                 W 42
 18 Jensen, Sue                    W 49
 19 Lahive, James P                M 50
 20 LaPierre, Noel                 M 37
 21 Larzelere, Chip                M 46
 22 Mancuso, Elizabeth A           W 24
 23 Mc Inerney, Scott A            M 23
 24 Meltz, Joel M                  M 53
 25 Meltz, Steve                   M 57
 26 Mitsch, Mark P                 M 52
 27 Myers, Richard H               M 62
 28 Neumayer, Sebastian J          M 27
 29 Richardson, Larry              M 50
 30 Rimbach, Wade                  M 26
 31 Saint Aubin, Patricia S        W 52
 32 Scott, Sheryl L                W 47
 33 Stokes, Karin E                W 49
 34 Swan, Katina R                 W 35
 35 Titus, Dave                    M 33
 36 Wood, Jeffrey E                M 40
 37 Yankauskas, Paula J            W 55
 38 Youmans, Katherine L           W 28

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 Djang, Philipp A               M 55
  2 Forbes, Crystal                W 28
  3 Franklin, David                M 49
  4 Gillilan, William J            M 38
  5 Lilienthal, Jason              M 36
  6 Mayer, Lisa                    W 28
  7 Sinnamon, Sam                  M 24
  8 Smith, Gregory Z               M 56

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Brophy, Neil J                 M 49
  2 Danner, Gregory M              M 29
  3 English, Rauni A               W 51
  4 Freed, Zachary                 M 24
  5 Gromer, Karen                  W 25
  6 Heinemann, William A           M 52
  7 Kaemmerlen, Peter R            M 26
  8 Pilgrim, Greg                  M 21
  9 Pokorny, George R              M 55
 10 Turner, Kay G                  W 63
 11 Weston, Raymond C              M 21
 12 Wood, Jeffrey D                M 23

Nitro Swimming (NITR)
  1 Gogulski, David H              M 41
  2 Hahn, Richard                  M 67
  3 Henry, Anita A                 W 42
  4 Kristek, Tom                   M 53
  5 Macher-Japko, Jean E           W 44
  6 Marx, Jeff                     M 45
  7 Siegel, Craig O                M 52
  8 Siegel, Herbert                M 87

Noblesville Adult Swim Team (NAST)
  1 Maydak, Jeffrey M              M 36

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Anbar, Christie M              W 42
  2 Christensen, Finn              M 32
  3 Hennessey, Katherine C         W 31
  4 Limke, Tobi L                  W 35
  5 Mcquaid, Lauren M              W 35
  6 Quitasol, Wendy                W 47
  7 Rapuano, Lisa O                W 44
  8 Sabala, Michael C              M 29
  9 Surhoff, Polly A               W 45

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Acheson, Scott A               M 51
  2 Adams, Scott D                 M 39
  3 Amos, Rob                      M 29
  4 Andersen, Morten               M 39
  5 Anderson, Peter S              M 44
  6 Atkinson, Caroline C           W 40
  7 Bain, Bradley Kyle             M 25
  8 Banning-Arndt, Britton         W 25
  9 Bathazi, Istvan                M 31
 10 Belote, Brandon                M 26
 11 Blank, Jon W                   M 50
 12 Bonney, Erin R                 W 27
 13 Braun, Erika L                 W 38
 14 Brewick, Noel                  M 42
 15 Brunelli, Nicholas J           M 28
 16 Caldas, Hannah                 W 32
 17 Carmine, Jay R                 M 32
 18 Caruth, Joseph E               M 28
 19 Cheetham, Meredith R           W 24
 20 Chudoba, John A                M 23
 21 Clark, Jerry                   M 72
 22 Colvard, John D                M 47
 23 Coxhead, George L              M 57
 24 D'Englere, Paul M              M 48
 25 David-Adams, Michelle          W 40
 26 Davis, William A               M 42
 27 Dempsey, Michelle              W 40
 28 Dimsdale, Carolina R           W 23
 29 Dockendorf, Pat                W 83
 30 Dore, Mary G                   W 46
 31 Dudley, John O                 M 54
 32 Eustis, William                M 34
 33 Finn, John P                   M 41
 34 Fisher, Barbie                 W 50
 35 Flinn, Emma                    W 60
 36 Gadol, Louis C                 M 68
 37 Gilchrist, Donald B            M 56
 38 Gillman, Regina M              W 44
 39 Glass, Ernie                   M 60
 40 Gosha, Joseph D                M 57
 41 Green, James M                 M 65
 42 Hageman, Heather M             W 39
 43 Hartley, Larry S               M 50
 44 Hilgen, Thomas H               M 45
 45 Hollett, Peter G               M 50
 46 Horton, Ben J                  M 27
 47 Hovey, Mary Anna               W 67
 48 Huson, John J                  M 75
 49 Jay, Mike                      M 48
 50 Jones, Cullen A                M 26
 51 Klein, Jonathan E              M 52
 52 Knox, Giles A                  M 42
 53 Krayer, Michael                M 27
 54 Lane, Tanya N                  W 38
 55 Lane, Will H                   M 39
 56 Larson, E Ole                  M 89
 57 Lawrence, Kari C               W 28
 58 Lee, Terrence J                M 60
 59 Leiser, Jennifer S             W 30
 60 Lindauer, Kerry M              W 35
 61 Lindroos, Pamela M             W 44
 62 Long, Rob                      M 49
 63 Luczak, Amy L                  W 42
 64 Lyons, Brent                   M 42
 65 Marks, Cynthia F               W 30
 66 McEachran, Frances T           W 48
 67 McFetters, Erik P              M 34
 68 McGrain, Peter                 M 65
 69 Medendorp, Mark A              M 32
 70 Miller, Jamie A                M 55
 71 Mitchell, Clarke E             M 77
 72 Montgomery, Victoria J         W 50
 73 Murray, Jeff L                 M 40
 74 Norris, Amy B                  W 25
 75 Nowak, Elizabeth A             W 46
 76 Parker, Lee                    M 48
 77 Parra, Madeline                W 22
 78 Perelli, David E               M 43
 79 Phillips, John M               M 51
 80 Pillmore, Bill                 M 62
 81 Pinkerton, Rolffs S            M 71
 82 Pistorio, Tyge                 M 44
 83 Pletcher, Todd                 M 40
 84 Plunket, Hope W                W 46
 85 Proud, Jessica                 W 28
 86 Pulsifer, Andrew               M 44
 87 Rice, Kim Sarah                W 29
 88 Richardson, Anita              W 54
 89 Richardson, Ty A               M 37
 90 Riley, John E                  M 49
 91 Roberts, Connie                W 43
 92 Robling, Steve W               M 40
 93 Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A     W 57
 94 Rohner, Patricia A             W 50
 95 Saragoni, Mario H              M 45
 96 Schildknecht, Margaret G       W 23
 97 Schultz, Norman E              M 44
 98 Simmons, Charles E             M 70
 99 Slocum, Christopher R          M 44
100 Smith, Jeffrey H               M 47
101 Smith, Stratton                M 45
102 Souther, Carolyn G             W 46
103 Spencer, Michael J             M 53
104 Spencer, Paul M                M 24
105 Stevens, Ricky                 M 55
106 Stewart, Henry D               M 46
107 Su, Billy                      M 36
108 Terndrup, Seth P               M 34
109 Thompson, Carolyn M            W 27
110 Thompson, Kyle A               M 27
111 Tiska, Patty A                 W 50
112 Uhl, Alicia K                  W 33
113 Waldenmayer, Jonathan E        M 33
114 Waldron, Patricia H            W 48
115 Walsh, Sue                     W 48
116 Weaver, Britt L                M 48
117 Webber, Dick N                 M 81
118 Westby, Nelson O               M 22
119 White, Bernard T               M 66
120 White, Jay K                   M 49
121 Wilson, Debbie R               W 56
122 Wolfe, Bill P                  M 52
123 Worley, Austin J               M 31

North Texas Masters (NTEX)
  1 Alley, Jeffrey                 M 28
  2 Quinn, Michael                 M 33

Novaquatics Masters (NOVA)
  1 Angell, Tom                    M 70
  2 Benner, Tord E                 M 51
  3 Collins, Michael D             M 44
  4 Hedges, Megan                  W 37
  5 West, Steve T                  M 38

NYC Hydras (NYCH)
  1 Baudoin, Philip A              M 22

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Brookes, Chris                 M 38
  2 Foster, Warren A               M 85
  3 Groselle, Jack R               M 55
  4 Groselle, Laura L              W 49
  5 Guins, Ann H                   W 56
  6 Hill, Sylvia H                 W 88
  7 Mehok, George K                M 42
  8 Nance, Chad A                  M 37
  9 Sanborn, Tom A                 M 26
 10 Stultz, Todd W                 M 50
 11 Waite, Nancy A                 W 76

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen           W 52
  2 Baker, Dennis G                M 48
  3 Boone, Lou                     M 49
  4 Braun, Mark                    M 38
  5 Brockbank, Doug                M 56
  6 Buck, Donna M                  W 51
  7 Caswell, MJ                    W 49
  8 Cleary, Kevin H                M 26
  9 Corbeau, James L               M 46
 10 Corbeau, Shannon K             W 44
 11 Crabbe, Colette M              W 53
 12 Dasch, Vern E                  M 60
 13 Delmage, Arlene                W 47
 14 Edwards, Bonnie B              W 38
 15 Frid, Barbara                  W 68
 16 Gustafson, Aubree M            W 29
 17 Hathaway, David                M 49
 18 Helm, Charlie E                M 54
 19 Jenkins, Valerie G             W 46
 20 Kevan, Stephen D               M 55
 21 Lamb, Willard J                M 87
 22 Pendleton, Mike L              M 58
 23 Peters, Keith D                M 44
 24 Peyton, Mike W                 M 54
 25 Polito, Chip                   M 33
 26 Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J       W 50
 27 Rousseau, Sandi                W 62
 28 Stark, Allen L                 M 61
 29 Sumerfield, Bill H             M 49
 30 Summers, Jeanna                W 56
 31 Thayer, George D               M 74
 32 Ward, Joy                      W 67
 33 Warren, Mike H                 M 59
 34 Warren, Seth M                 M 33
 35 Waud, Timothy P                M 42
 36 Yensen, Kermit D               M 56

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Alkezweeny, Tina               W 35
  2 Banashak, Madeline M           W 19
  3 Bell, Alan                     M 60
  4 Berg, Tonya K                  W 51
  5 Blackburn, Jean                W 58
  6 Brushaber, Eric C              M 38
  7 Casey, Kathrine J              W 61
  8 Chomka, Eric K                 M 19
  9 Coulter, Tamara A              W 33
 10 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 49
 11 Davis, Charlotte M             W 60
 12 Dewey, Ryan L                  M 21
 13 Dills, Suzanne L               W 65
 14 Fanning, Mark A                M 24
 15 Glassman, Debbie A             W 56
 16 Graham, Donald                 M 55
 17 Hartman, Robert W              M 32
 18 Kays, David E                  M 42
 19 Klovdahl, Jenny M              W 26
 20 LeClercq, Toni M               W 62
 21 Lecoq, Michela M               W 18
 22 Lesh, Robin M                  W 32
 23 Levin, Inna                    W 23
 24 Mueller, Anna C                W 19
 25 Nalli, Lyle A                  M 50
 26 Ness, Kerry A                  M 40
 27 Orr, James W                   M 51
 28 Preissler, Stella M            W 61
 29 Reeder, Bill D                 M 57
 30 Roudebush, George M            M 85
 31 Sage, Andrew W                 M 20
 32 Shtikel, Liliya D              W 20
 33 Singer, Shannon R              W 40
 34 Sullivan, Suna                 W 43
 35 Sutherland, Kate               W 62
 36 Switaj, Caitlin B              W 21
 37 Truong, Dominique              M 71
 38 Warner, Frank                  M 61
 39 Weber, Karin C                 W 19
 40 Welch, Sarah                   W 63
 41 Whitefield, Benjamin G         M 20
 42 Williams, Julia C              W 18
 43 Zappone, Peggy L               W 51

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 de Herder, Elizabeth F         W 51
  2 Faller, Courtney M             M 36
  3 Menches, Robert C              M 49
  4 Rainero, Joe                   M 43
  5 Rutledge, Mark                 M 44
  6 Shake, Joe                     M 51
  7 Slowey, Michael J              M 52

Panama City Masters (PCM)
  1 Baranowski, Tracy L            W 37
  2 Ebel, Mark T                   M 62

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J      W 43
  2 Livingston, Leslie C           W 48
  3 Sax, William C                 M 41
  4 von Loewe, Pete A              M 39

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Barton, Tom                    M 54
  2 Cervantes, Daniel              M 36
  3 Gleason, Steve L               M 58
  4 Kennedy, Patrick H             M 37
  5 Maccurdy, Krissy               W 57
  6 McIntee, Greg                  M 49
  7 Morrison, Lynn                 W 56
  8 Robinson, Beth P               W 57
  9 Silver, Lynn                   W 58

Plantation Swim Team Masters (PLAN)
  1 Hester, Heidi R                W 29

Poseidon (PSDN)
  1 Kromskiy, Dmitry G             M 48

Post Swimming (POST)
  1 Hinds, Howard G                M 32
  2 Koster, Carolyn                W 48
  3 Longo, Ken                     M 57
  4 Martell, Lawrence R            M 48
  5 Raffile, Sean M                M 30

Quest Masters Swim Team (QMST)
  1 Boerner, Sean H                M 44
  2 Dameron, Pam D                 W 64
  3 Eliasek, Steve                 M 41
  4 Franklin, Rebecca L            W 41
  5 Frisch, David J                M 61
  6 Maly, Cleary                   W 40
  7 Popelier, Brittney A           W 22

Ranger Aquatics Masters (DRMS)
  1 Kirby, Dillard                 M 50

Red Tide (REDT)
  1 Armentrout, Anna S             W 38
  2 Fain, Jeremy S                 M 32
  3 Fairman, Abigail A             W 33
  4 Frisch, Alexandria             W 31
  5 Gary, Kristin J                W 42
  6 Johansson, Joey                W 51
  7 Jonge-Poerink, John R          M 45
  8 Kelsey, Jane M                 W 34
  9 Mestecky, Rowan                W 44
 10 Shpaizer, Tal                  W 27
 11 Silver, Jonathan M             M 57
 12 Wager, Susan                   W 44

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Baldwin, Craig M               M 36
  2 Cuccuini, Samantha A           W 32
  3 Hajost, Cynthia M              W 50
  4 Lichtblau, Jennifer L          W 25
  5 Manheim, Frank T               M 79
  6 Manheim, Lucy M                W 67
  7 Moyer, Michelle A              W 47
  8 Sealey, Gina                   W 42
  9 Sealey, Thomas B               M 49
 10 Van Erden, Jayme K             W 25

Rice Aquatic Masters (RICE)
  1 Blocker, Vicki S               W 26
  2 Clapp, Marissa L               W 22
  3 Jimenez, Carlos A              M 45
  4 Kammerer, Richard F            M 52
  5 Kone, Bruce C                  M 52
  6 Kouri, Drew P                  M 24
  7 Vukmanic, Jill A               W 26
  8 Williams, Bruce F              M 56

Rio Grande Swim Club (RGSC)
  1 Peterson, Todd                 M 41

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Davis, Don M                   M 65

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Borton, Dan                    M 42
  2 Borton, Joan                   W 40
  3 Castleton, Tom                 M 38
  4 Coine, Ted                     M 43
  5 Durieux, Chad A                M 30
  6 Knedel, Matt A                 M 26
  7 Mc Ginley, Patrick B           M 46
  8 Smiley, Colin                  M 43
  9 Strand, Robert                 M 64
 10 Tarrio, Jose A                 M 43
 11 Tyson, Alexander J             M 21
 12 Wensley, Ryan                  M 24

S W I M Florida Masters Inc (SWIM)
  1 Jebe, Margit H                 W 71

Salinas Valley Aquatics Master (SVAM)
  1 Helm, Jim                      M 55

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Clifford, Gynt                 W 71
  2 Freshley, Mike R               M 69
  3 Jones, Kenton R                M 42
  4 Marr, Jackie M                 W 67
  5 Riddle, Peter E                M 72
  6 Weston, Susan E                W 59
  7 Williams, Frank                M 70

Sandusky Area Masters (SAMY)
  1 Douglass, Marilyn              W 60
  2 Douglass, Nick                 M 60

Santa Barbara Masters (SBM)
  1 Farrell, Jeff                  M 73

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Beal, Laura A                  W 45
  2 Hafner, Hilary R               W 50
  3 Rider, Lee A                   M 54
  4 Swain, Deborah L               W 60

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Bennett, Ellen K               W 47
  2 Brenner, Bill                  M 51
  3 Butcher, Rob                   M 37
  4 Carpenter, Kelley C            W 53
  5 Cornell, Thomas G              M 62
  6 Deery, Kyle B                  M 25
  7 Doyle, Deanna                  W 52
  8 Fedako, Cathy A                W 48
  9 Gill, Mark A                   M 41
 10 Hamel, Laura                   W 45
 11 Hillman, Allen F               M 42
 12 Jones, Burwell                 M 77
 13 Kriger, Joel                   M 56
 14 Lodwig, Keefe L                M 66
 15 Lopez, Juana                   W 19
 16 Matysek, Anna Lea              W 49
 17 Matysek, Jim                   M 50
 18 Mench, Edward H                M 43
 19 Oakes, David W                 M 70
 20 Ramnath, Fernette P            W 44
 21 Tolpa, Allison M               W 34
 22 Walker, Rick B                 M 59

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 45
  2 Lee, Kristi D                  W 34
  3 Reynolds, Ellen M              W 45
  4 Rose, Cameron D                M 50
  5 Wright, Jill M                 W 59

Sea Wolves (SWYS)
  1 Savage, Mary Anne              W 49

Shoals Sharks Masters (SSMS)
  1 Anderson, Don                  M 45
  2 Haden, Keith                   M 48
  3 McKelvey, Christina J          W 56
  4 Whitson, Steven K              M 48

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Conkey, Jim                    M 78
  2 Conkey, Nancy D                W 65
  3 Hamilton, Nathan               M 41
  4 Heimerdinger, Charles B        M 49
  5 Johnson, Clifford H            M 58
  6 Lawrie, Jim                    M 64
  7 Lintz, Steve                   M 59
  8 Miller, Celeste                W 60
  9 Tyler, A Susan                 W 61
 10 Tyler, Sarah L                 W 65
 11 Walker, Joseph R               M 68

SNOW Masters Swimming (SNOW)
  1 Russello, Stacey D             W 46

Solana Beach Swim Masters (SBSM)
  1 Van der Byl, Graclyn           W 31

South Palo Alto Masters (SPAS)
  1 Manson, Jonathan T             M 41

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Hjorth, John T                 M 43
  2 Leonard, Dan P                 M 55

Southern Marlins Racing Team (SMRT)
  1 Brown, Dana B                  W 62
  2 Koch, Ronald G                 M 61
  3 Walker, Trenholm               M 57
  4 Wilder, Hugh                   M 62

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Appley, Alan                   M 52
  2 Arnold, Patricia F             W 71
  3 Cambias, Rob J                 M 42
  4 Daigle, Patrick B              M 28
  5 Deichmann, Richard             M 53
  6 Dougherty, Craig S             M 37
  7 Frederic, Christine            W 45
  8 Many, Cecile                   W 56
  9 Niedrich, Ronald W             M 50
 10 Niedrich, Ruth                 W 50
 11 Snyder, Scott W                M 53

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Bachmann, Tracey M             W 43
  2 Cannon, Steve P                M 41
  3 Gutowski, Mark                 M 54
  4 Keefe, Michael R               M 29
  5 Learmonth, William R           M 70
  6 McHugh, Carolynn F             W 26
  7 Monahan, Jim                   M 47
  8 Wight, R Alan                  M 29
  9 Willison, Stuart A             M 29

Space Coast Aquanauts (AQNT)
  1 Kicklighter, Pamela M          W 53
  2 Palace, Kelly                  W 48
  3 Palace, Mark                   M 37

Space Coast Masters (SPCO)
  1 Halford, Karen W               W 44
  2 Tweedie, Morgan H              W 25

Spokane Waves Aquatic Masters (SWAT)
  1 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            M 42

St Cloud Area Family YMCA (SCYM)
  1 Moran, Marty                   M 43

St Croix Dolphins (SCSA)
  1 Mays, Brent                    M 45

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Beach, Robert E                M 79
  2 Bradley, Edward (Ted) J        M 26
  3 Clark, Dawn                    W 45
  4 Davis, Kern M                  M 55
  5 Decker, Sally M                W 21
  6 Emory, Monica L                W 37
  7 Felton, Tiffany J              W 24
  8 Freeman, Stephan J             M 54
  9 Gaspar, Zsolt                  M 33
 10 Geiger, Pam                    W 57
 11 Harrelson, Jo Ann              W 54
 12 Johnson, Jeff P                M 41
 13 Kwon, Sarah R                  W 20
 14 Mc Nulty, Barbara A            W 53
 15 Nardozzi, Kristen E            W 27
 16 Ross, Lisa H                   W 55
 17 Selles, Carl H                 M 63
 18 Specht, William L              M 52
 19 Steinmann, Sharon B            W 52
 20 Swisher, Jeffery C             M 29
 21 Swoch, Sarah R                 W 24
 22 Texel, Paula M                 W 39

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Aud, Susan V                   W 55
  2 Beck, Jonathan P               M 39
  3 Blair, Elizabeth A             W 35
  4 Callahan, Pat                  M 60
  5 Good, Larry A                  M 76
  6 Gundersen, Karl R              M 40
  7 Hiebert, Stephanie I           W 32
  8 Hopson, Bruce E                M 44
  9 Maine, Thomas O                M 84
 10 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 48
 11 Pohlmann, John T               M 66
 12 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 65
 13 Riley, Kimberlee M             W 45
 14 Seyferth, Elizabeth L          W 52
 15 Uppstrom, Noreen L             W 45

Stanford Masters Swimming (STAN)
  1 Barnea, Daniela                W 66
  2 Fasbender, Barry A             M 72
  3 Fuselier, Stephen A            M 50
  4 Lee, Howard                    M 45

Stingrays Masters Swimming (RAY)
  1 Berryhill, Keith               M 50
  2 Bosma, Alan P                  M 44
  3 Bosma, Jennifer J              W 43
  4 Campbell, David M              M 43
  5 Cashman, Jeffrey B             M 47
  6 Cleveland, Drew W              M 29
  7 Ferreira, Pedro M              M 41
  8 Hartley, Chris G               W 35
  9 Landey, Leslie J               W 59
 10 Larkin, Doug                   M 48
 11 Marsh, Lisa D                  W 42
 12 Massey, Melissa K              W 28
 13 Mc Clure, Pam C                W 46
 14 Nastasi, Bridget               W 43
 15 Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E         W 45
 16 Soderlund, Michael P           M 48
 17 Stemper, Michelle A            W 32
 18 Swafford, Sarah                W 29
 19 Taylor, Courtney M             W 26
 20 Turner, Syl P                  M 49

Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast (SCAM)
  1 Endres, Paul D                 M 46
  2 Tomasik, Joseph E              M 49

Suncoast Swimfit (SCSF)
  1 Caprio, Tom W                  M 44
  2 Collins, Eric                  M 38

Swift Swimming (SWIF)
  1 Knowles, Nancy C               W 52
  2 Knowles, Percival A            M 55
  3 Knowles Sr, Percival A         M 79

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Arnold, Tita                   W 68
  2 Catlin, Vicki                  W 65
  3 Cooksey, Scott T               M 21
  4 Dassow, Paul                   M 47
  5 Hellmann, Stephen D            M 66
  6 Kregor, Janice                 W 53
  7 Marlowe, Sandra W              W 55
  8 McFarland, Pamela A            W 44
  9 Preston, Mark K                M 49
 10 Rushman, C J                   M 38
 11 Smath, Meg                     W 53
 12 Solano, Abraham E              M 40
 13 Ward, Mimi H                   W 51
 14 West, Wilk O                   M 54

Swim With American Masters (SWAM)
  1 Kelsoe, Robert                 M 56

Sylvania Masters Swim Club (SYL)
  1 Barber, Jacqui A               W 34
  2 Grotke, Kevin A                M 37

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 66
  2 Frost, Kenneth A               M 65
  3 Holt, Tate                     M 58
  4 Meyerhoff, Rick                M 63
  5 Ridout, Nancy J                W 68
  6 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 62
  7 Tulin, Bill                    M 51
  8 Val, Laura B                   W 58

Tampa Metro Masters (TMM)
  1 Calvert, Mark A                M 50
  2 Feldman, Jeffrey A             M 39
  3 Peters, Gene                   M 48

Team Acuamen (TAKB)
  1 Fuentes, Julio C               M 28

Team Greenville Masters (TGM)
  1 Carlson, Mary E                W 23
  2 Dessloch, Roy E                M 49
  3 Dudley, Tom E                  M 44
  4 Gambon, Deborah G              W 52
  5 Gillig, Kelly R                W 52
  6 Long, Douglas D                M 56
  7 Stuart, Steven J               M 42
  8 Williamson, Cile K             W 54
  9 Williamson, Harry M            M 21

Team New York Aquatics (TNYA)
  1 Hermanet, RJ                   M 40
  2 Mackenroth, Jack               M 41

Team Orlando Masters (ORLM)
  1 Capizzi, Stefanie              W 23
  2 Chen, Jessica L                W 22
  3 Conner, Carolyn M              W 63
  4 McCall, John T                 M 58
  5 Shonkwiler, Cathy E            W 50
  6 Vento, Victor R                M 21

Team Pittsburgh Masters (TPIT)
  1 Cox, Mark                      M 42
  2 Howard, Mark C                 M 24
  3 Jamison, Tanica                W 28
  4 Salerno, Christa B             W 24

Team Ridgelea (RIDG)
  1 Hepworth, Jeri                 W 57
  2 Hepworth, Linda                W 56
  3 Hepworth, Mark L               M 55
  4 Lyons, David M                 M 40
  5 McManic, David                 M 25
  6 Stephens, Mark C               M 26

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Conroy, Bill                   M 66
  2 Ekstrom, Gretchen F            W 43
  3 Ellis, Andrew F                M 41
  4 Goodison, Michael R            M 38
  5 Grover, Mollie K               W 29
  6 Roddin, Julie                  W 33
  7 Shipp, Bill M                  M 50
  8 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 29
  9 Thomas, Lillian M              W 27
 10 Van Heers, Yannick             M 22

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Bower, Kenny G                 M 22
  2 Carter, Paul V                 M 52
  3 Davidoff, Cara                 W 24
  4 Felton, Anezka G               W 62
  5 Felton, Richard A              M 61
  6 Gaggero, David                 M 33
  7 Guzman, Shanna L               W 33
  8 Haynie, Dee A                  W 55
  9 Hessler, Carl J                M 29
 10 Holsman, Trent T               M 29
 11 Knopf, Thomas H                M 62
 12 Lally, Bart                    M 47
 13 Lyons, Katie A                 W 29
 14 Mc Cormack, Bryan J            M 44
 15 Meyer, Marguerite              W 51
 16 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      W 23
 17 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 54
 18 Rudloff, Edward                M 62
 19 Rudloff, G Edward              M 86
 20 Sanders, Drew Y                M 40
 21 Sanguinet, Amanda K            W 39
 22 Stretch, Nancy A               W 70
 23 Sullivan, Maureen              W 38
 24 Van Horn, William G            M 71
 25 Welting, Laureen K             W 44
 26 Welting, Maureen E             W 70

Town North YMCA Masters (TNYM)
  1 Stewart, Patti                 W 56

Trillium Y Masters (TYMS)
  1 Straka, Peter                  M 67

Triton Masters Swim Team (TMST)
  1 Bess, Blaine E                 M 22
  2 Felton, Robert T               M 22
  3 Kuchta, Frank A                M 22
  4 LaPorta, Paul                  M 21

Tulsa Masters Swim Club (TULS)
  1 Childers, Kelly                M 49
  2 Elliott, Glen H                M 50
  3 Nelson, Don G                  M 71

Tuolumne County Aquatic Master (TCAM)
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann            W 40

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Klemes, Jeffrey A              M 51

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Bernard, Alan D                M 60
  2 Brisbane, Roger S              M 45
  3 Capes, Barbara L               W 51
  4 Carey, Edwin F                 M 64
  5 Carlson, Andrew                M 23
  6 Castner, Scott V               M 38
  7 Clark, Chris                   M 19
  8 Conn, Christopher              M 61
  9 Connolly, Petie                W 56
 10 Dailey, William                M 48
 11 Dalpiaz, Steve R               M 44
 12 Darner, Tera P                 W 33
 13 Davis, Brett A                 M 43
 14 DeNu, Roman J                  M 30
 15 DeSantis, Christopher R        M 26
 16 Dobkin, Richard B              M 60
 17 Doll, Frederic C               M 48
 18 Drake, Rick                    M 52
 19 Eley, John W                   M 52
 20 Ericson, Eric J                M 47
 21 Fendler, BJ                    W 48
 22 Foster, Becky B                W 24
 23 Fotinakes, Ashlee R            W 29
 24 Golden, Michelle L             W 25
 25 Goldman, Brian M               M 24
 26 Goltra, Susan M                W 24
 27 Grant, Rusty                   M 32
 28 Green, Brian                   M 46
 29 Grotke, Greg                   M 41
 30 Guller, David                  M 38
 31 Guthrie, Roger J               M 66
 32 Guthrie, Scott                 M 65
 33 Henry Gaffney, Trisha          W 33
 34 Heuer, Brigitte C              W 50
 35 Hildebrandt, David C           M 55
 36 Howland, Heather               W 29
 37 Jackson, Holly J               W 22
 38 Kaseman, Ann E                 W 38
 39 Kimbrough, Erich T             M 47
 40 Knight, Larry                  M 56
 41 Kobal, Stephanie A             W 27
 42 Krajewski, Thomas J            M 31
 43 Krizmanic, Matt                M 24
 44 L'Roy, Ryan S                  M 30
 45 Lambert, Lisa S                W 51
 46 Lynch, Ted                     M 41
 47 Malone, Kenneth G              M 45
 48 Massey, Jim                    M 53
 49 Mc Cutcheon, Allan L           M 60
 50 McCool, Chris                  M 45
 51 McGrath, Jim G                 M 41
 52 McMinamin, Susan               W 46
 53 McNamara, Paul (Tank) F        M 46
 54 Medrado, Laura                 W 25
 55 Metz, Mark A                   M 47
 56 Miller, Jackie F               W 56
 57 Moran, Brian D                 M 24
 58 Myers, Chris M                 M 31
 59 O'Neil, Jeffrey D              M 43
 60 Oberto, John L                 M 51
 61 Oliver, Faith M                W 38
 62 Palmieri, Emily                W 30
 63 Payne, Brenda                  W 62
 64 Petrak, Christine B            W 29
 65 Pratt, Gregg A                 M 49
 66 Reinke, Cheryl M               W 45
 67 Richards, Brett                M 30
 68 Scholtens, Lisa                W 33
 69 Schremmer, Mark T              M 51
 70 Schuster, Fred L               M 46
 71 Seaman, Kim A                  W 26
 72 Settanni, Chris E              M 19
 73 Siggs, Brenda M                W 51
 74 Skuba, Joe                     M 23
 75 Smith, Brian C                 M 50
 76 Stier, Scott J                 M 40
 77 Swan, Mark                     M 38
 78 Tervo, William G               M 41
 79 Thies, Will A                  M 20
 80 Thomas, Sean M                 M 26
 81 Thompson, Chris                M 53
 82 Trednick, Donnie               M 50
 83 Twichell, Brandon J            M 27
 84 Waldis, Rich D                 M 44
 85 Wang, Eric G                   M 44
 86 Watson, Claire                 W 26
 87 White, James H                 M 39
 88 Williams, Miller               M 22
 89 Woods, Albert H                M 81
 90 Young, Mary C                  W 23

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Allen, Susan J                 W 65
  2 Bockius, Edward C              M 43
  3 Byrnes, Barbara G              W 53
  4 Byrnes, Ilse M                 W 83
  5 Dolar, Kevin I                 M 22
  6 Dornan, Gwen A                 W 47
  7 Ewing, Jack                    M 49
  8 Moore, Michael W               M 59

UTAH Masters (UTAH)
  1 Finch, Merry B                 W 55
  2 James, Aja                     W 50
  3 Kessinger, Katy L              W 55
  4 Kittel, Richard H              M 62
  5 Knapp, Lo D                    W 55
  6 Kuwahara, Lisa K               W 47
  7 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 59
  8 Mortensen, Spencer D           M 61
  9 Oliver, Karen M                W 50
 10 Shaw, Gary D                   M 55
 11 Taylor, Barbara G              W 55

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Blatt, Michael J               M 54
  2 Bleuel, Bart S                 M 68
  3 Cooper, Christopher E          M 46
  4 Derr, John M                   M 61
  5 Foote, David E                 M 60
  6 Ghimenti, Lee Anne             W 40
  7 Gruber, Glenn A                M 60
  8 Hudson, Nadean                 W 43
  9 Kerns, Hubie                   M 60
 10 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 59
 11 Raffaelli, Larry L             M 67
 12 Shaffer, Mike G                M 44
 13 Warmuth, Stacey                W 53
 14 Young, Michel F                M 39

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Bennett, Lisa A                W 54
  2 Berkley, Marianna              W 87
  3 Bohabot, Jorge I               M 35
  4 Braaten, Kitten                W 54
  5 Brundage, Warner F             M 67
  6 Durrant, Betsy                 W 68
  7 Gaines, Billy                  M 29
  8 Galletly, Sandy                M 67
  9 Hibbard, Kate                  W 25
 10 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 68
 11 Jaeger, Debbie K               W 47
 12 Kaufmann, Karen E              W 45
 13 Lotz, Ariel L                  W 37
 14 Marens, Susan E                W 68
 15 Martin, Judy                   W 67
 16 Meehan, Alison S               W 38
 17 Meredith, Jeanne H             W 81
 18 Miller, Jim W                  M 59
 19 Miller, Patricia M             W 49
 20 Moore, Alison B                W 39
 21 Neuhaus, Sam M                 W 18
 22 Newbury, Alfred C              M 76
 23 Novell, Kenneth M              M 67
 24 Oates, Dave R                  M 59
 25 Phillips, Alice W              W 44
 26 Richardson, Alvin              M 59
 27 Russo, Claire C                W 26
 28 Schreiner, Beth                W 69
 29 Sober, Harry M                 M 67
 30 Stevenson, Chris L             M 45
 31 Walker, Laura S                W 72
 32 Woods, Tom M                   M 67
 33 Zaremski, Barbara M            W 72

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Alexander, Joan E              W 78
  2 Bledsoe, Dan B                 M 40
  3 Bledsoe, Dennis R              M 71
  4 Boscovich, Harold O            M 68
  5 Burr, Ken M                    M 65
  6 Duggan, Karen L                W 39
  7 Duggan, Patrick M              M 46
  8 Galine, Donald L               M 64
  9 Goodfellow, Jon J              M 58
 10 Guadagni, Peter M              M 55
 11 Henry, B J                     W 46
 12 O'Brien, Charlene A            W 53
 13 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 53
 14 Perilman, Jim E                M 71
 15 Remmert, Greg A                M 47
 16 Santos, Debbie M               W 42
 17 Santos, Roque J                M 42
 18 Stahl, Stephen A               M 45
 19 Strong, Susan D                W 38
 20 Tukua, Karen M                 W 60
 21 Tukua, Rebecca R               W 27
 22 Ward, Lisa A                   W 46
 23 Willert, Dan T                 M 67

Warrenton Masters Swim Team (WAVA)
  1 Tupitza, Charles W             M 55
  2 Worst, Jeremy A                M 47

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O)
  1 Adams, Daniel P                M 54
  2 Bahamon, Luis E                M 48
  3 Camacho, Raymond E             M 45
  4 Dantzler, Amy L                W 45
  5 Dean, Michael R                M 29
  6 Fitzgerald, Mike               M 45
  7 Harmon, Grady S                M 32
  8 Jones, Gavin L                 M 23
  9 Kaplan, Keith S                M 43
 10 Labelle, Laura L               W 45
 11 Libit, Bryan A                 M 31
 12 Olver, Brian J                 M 32
 13 Reed, Thomas A                 M 27
 14 Reichle, Luke                  M 54
 15 Russell, Jonathan P            M 27
 16 Schlesinger, David A           M 34
 17 Schmidt, Matthew B             M 32
 18 Shore, Susan D                 W 47
 19 Tester, Bram P                 M 41
 20 Vucinich, Elizabeth A          W 29
 21 Wadley, Brian                  M 30
 22 Winston, Zachary P             M 30

West Side Swim Club (WSSC)
  1 Hugo, Brandy N                 W 37

Westchester Masters (WM)
  1 Anderson, Lynne A              W 43
  2 Healy, Martin J                M 66
  3 Hendricks, Geneve E            W 41
  4 Hoffmann, Paul G               M 54
  5 Leone, Susan H                 W 46
  6 Levy, Dan                      M 44
  7 Ryan, Robert W                 M 53

Western Athletic Club Masters (WACM)
  1 Zeljak, Maureen A              W 42

Winter Haven Masters Swim Team (WIN)
  1 Oliva, Stepan                  M 43
  2 Oliva, Tomas                   M 48
  3 Voisard, Brian S               M 58

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Alexander, Jeff                M 46
  2 Alioto, Laurie J               W 52
  3 Allen, Peter J                 M 51
  4 Bauman, John H                 M 79
  5 Christenson, Candy J           W 63
  6 Clark, David L                 M 52
  7 Cunningham, Brian D            M 37
  8 Dannenberg, James              M 65
  9 Ehrke, Nancy L                 W 56
 10 Fochios, Dean T                M 56
 11 Fulbeck, Kip                   M 45
 12 Hall, Julie A                  W 41
 13 Hoganson, Robert B             M 52
 14 Holland, David A               M 51
 15 Horner, Brad                   M 56
 16 Kiefer, Stacey L               W 32
 17 Kramer, Paul E                 M 39
 18 Kranpitz, Nancy                W 65
 19 Lund Kakas, Andrea             W 33
 20 Minkey, Donald J               M 42
 21 Mortensen, Cheryl L            W 45
 22 Murray, Mike                   M 59
 23 Nowak, Peter J                 M 28
 24 Perez, Octavio                 M 32
 25 Perez, Sarah M                 W 34
 26 Picl, Arianne N                W 25
 27 Porter, Cathy J                W 51
 28 Power, Michael L               M 42
 29 Rambadt, Don                   M 40
 30 Russell, Fred W                M 62
 31 Schaetz, Daniel J              M 39
 32 Schaetz, Trina R               W 37
 33 Schneider, Erin E              W 31
 34 Schneider, Leah R              W 25
 35 Schneider, Mary P              W 57
 36 Settimi, Nora C                W 39
 37 Sinitz, Cheryl                 W 42
 38 Stich, Chris S                 W 33
 39 Stich, Darryl D                M 34
 40 Tetzlaff, Maurice              M 33
 41 Tiltmann, Heather M            W 38
 42 Tiltmann, Laren A              M 40
 43 Van Cleave, Julie M            W 51
 44 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       W 36
 45 White, Bob L                   M 55
 46 Woodworth, Cheryl C            W 66

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Calderon, Carlos               M 44
  2 Gellatly, Jill E               W 42

YMCA Coosa Valley Stingrays (CVYS)
  1 Howard, Elizabeth R            W 43
  2 Raney, Kendrah                 W 41

YMCA Indy SwimFit (ISF)
  1 Bailie, Bridget A              W 40
  2 Christoffel, Ben J             M 34
  3 Clarke, Chris A                M 41
  4 Cosper, Sue                    W 61
  5 Dumas-Coleman, Constance A     W 67
  6 Goldstein, Mel E               M 71
  7 Harrison, Trey                 M 39
  8 Harter, Michelle C             W 40
  9 Jones, Rose                    W 31
 10 Marvin, Linda L                W 36
 11 Newell, Sally                  W 72
 12 Rian, Victoria L               W 43
 13 Stephens, Ryan K               M 38
 14 Wegner, Dan                    M 38

YMCA of Middle Tennessee (YMTN)
  1 Lehner, Sarah C                W 27

Yuba City Masters Swimming (YCMS)
  1 Lee, Stanley H                 M 53

YWCA Masters of Adams County (YWMA)
  1 Diehl, David J                 M 68
Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #20
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #45