2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Women 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC    30.95
  2  Cefalu, Sarah                 24  CAT    31.58
  3  Salerno, Christa B            24 TPIT    32.58
  4  Schildknecht, Margaret G      23 NCMS    33.72
  5  Murphy, Kelly A               22 GMSC    33.94
  6  Shtikel, Liliya D             20  PNA    34.18
  7  Goltra, Susan M               24 UNAT    34.40
  8  Capizzi, Stefanie             23 ORLM    34.49
  9  Cheetham, Meredith R          24 NCMS    34.54
 10  Davidoff, Cara                24  TOC    35.00
 11  Dominguez, Kristin A          24 GAJA    35.24
 12  Curtis, Kalen M               21 GAJA    35.45
 13  Dimsdale, Carolina R          23 NCMS    35.99
 14  Preslar, Jessie               20 GSMS    36.14
 15  Levin, Inna                   23  PNA    36.92
 16  Sindall, Lauren K             22  CAT    36.99
 17  Long, Natasha L               20 GMSC    37.00
 18  Weber, Wendy L                24  GAS    37.76
 19  Jackson, Holly J              22 UNAT    38.00
 20  Carlson, Mary E               23  TGM    39.00
 21  Dickman, Rachel E             23  MGM    42.00
25-29
  1  Glass, Laura H                29 DAMM    29.46
  2  Forbes, Crystal               28 NMMS    30.50
  3  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           29 UNAT    31.16
  4  Vennum, Amber                 29 ATAC    32.00
  5  Lichtblau, Jennifer L         25 RMST    32.00
  6  Baker, Sarah C                28   IM    32.20
  7  Martin, Jennifer M            29 FLAQ    32.31
  8  Welch, Shana L                25 GOLD    32.31
  9  McHugh, Carolynn F            26 SWOM    32.44
 10  Nance, Aunya F                25 GMSC    32.59
 11  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC    32.90
 12  Tukua, Rebecca R              27  WCM    33.58
 13  Lawrence, Kari C              28 NCMS    33.71
 14  Russo, Claire C               26 VMST    34.33
 15  Gromer, Karen                 25 NIAG    34.56
 16  Gustafson, Aubree M           29 OREG    34.73
 17  Anstett, Denise               25  CMS    34.91
 18  Schneider, Leah R             25 WMAC    34.98
 19  Seaman, Kim A                 26 UNAT    35.00
 20  Richardson, Elyse E           25 AGUA    35.53
 21  Lehner, Sarah C               27 YMTN    35.93
 22  Petrak, Christine B           29 UNAT    36.23
 23  Lacy, N Markell               26 FCST    36.47
 24  Sanders, Gretchen M           29 TXLA    36.77
 25  Kennedy, Elizabeth            27 AGUA    42.00
 26  Gangloff, Karen A             28  AMS    50.00
30-34
  1  Caldas, Hannah                32 NCMS    31.00
  2  Van der Byl, Graclyn          31 SBSM    32.27
  3  Perez, Sarah M                34 WMAC    33.00
  4  Downing, Jennifer             31  NEM    34.18
  5  Moormann, Courtney E          33 GAJA    35.66
  6  Olson, Abigail S              32 EXCL    36.96
  7  Henry Gaffney, Trisha         33 UNAT    37.80
  8  Reaburn, Laurie L             33 MOVY    37.98
  9  Calonge, Shelly A             32 MTSC    42.66
 10  Stemper, Michelle A           32  RAY  1:00.00
35-39
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              38 FLAQ    30.47
  2  Lane, Tanya N                 38 NCMS    31.10
  3  Schaetz, Trina R              37 WMAC    32.01
  4  Braun, Erika L                38 NCMS    32.04
  5  Swan, Katina R                35  NEM    32.28
  6  Hatakeyama, Chio E            35 HIMA    32.96
  7  Rublein, Susanne P            39  MAM    34.16
  8  Klein, Kristina N             36  ART    34.38
  9  Meehan, Alison S              38 VMST    34.58
 10  Gitzinger, Jennifer           35   IM    35.33
 11  Settimi, Nora C               39 WMAC    35.64
 12  Collett, Tracy L              39 GAJA    35.80
 13  Fletcher, Alicia              36 ADMS    35.92
 14  Natkin, Heidi                 36  AWJ    36.23
 15  Kaseman, Ann E                38 UNAT    36.73
 16  Salama, Evelyn P              36 CSTM    37.84
 17  Haberstich, Carrie            38   IM    37.93
 18  Moore, Alison B               39 VMST    37.95
 19  Sanguinet, Amanda K           39  TOC    37.95
 20  Shahboz, Joyce                38  HTA    38.26
 21  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC    38.35
 22  Hageman, Heather M            39 NCMS    38.74
 23  Oliver, Faith M               38 UNAT    39.69
 24  Emory, Monica L               37  SPM    40.37
 25  Maki, Christine D             39  TCC    41.45
40-44
  1  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM    31.90
  2  Corbeau, Shannon K            44 OREG    32.10
  3  Jacobson, Kendal R            44 TXLA    32.61
  4  Eldridge, Beth                40 MOVY    32.65
  5  Goodale, Rainy M              40  NEM    32.98
  6  Lindroos, Pamela M            44 NCMS    33.63
  7  Guerin, Karen M               40 MICH    33.97
  8  Dixon, Lou Ann                42 LPMM    34.00
  9  Blessing, Leigh Ann           40 TCAM    34.01
 10  Hudson, Nadean                43  VCM    34.21
 11  Flores, Julie S               43 CVMM    34.32
 12  Sommers, Leslie               40 ARIZ    34.40
 13  Rapuano, Lisa O               44 NBAC    34.50
 14  Gillman, Regina M             44 NCMS    35.22
 15  Harris, Janet                 44 AGUA    35.52
 16  Hall, Julie A                 41 WMAC    35.54
 17  Hendricks, Geneve E           41   WM    35.61
 18  Crino, Heide P                43  CMS    36.43
 19  Anderson, Lynne A             43   WM    36.84
 20  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF    36.93
 21  Sullivan, Suna                43  PNA    37.22
 22  MacDonald, Deb S              41 MICH    37.25
 23  Fuss, Karen K                 44 GSMS    37.69
 24  Raney, Kendrah                41 CVYS    37.82
 25  Madden, Debbie M              41 FCST    38.10
 26  Morabito, Suzanne W           41   IM    38.69
 27  Bradley, Sally B              42 HURM    39.00
 28  McFarland, Pamela A           44  SKY    39.29
 29  Davis, Dee                    43 EXCL    39.93
 30  Rossi, Leann M                44 GAJA    41.43
 31  Cormack, Jennifer C           41 GSMS    42.50
 32  Borton, Joan                  40 ROSE    42.68
 33  Marsh, Lisa D                 42  RAY    50.00
 34  Carlin-Roth, Jennifer         41 FCST    52.64
45-49
  1  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS    32.47
  2  Crouch, Kim                   48  CMS    32.97
  3  Koster, Carolyn               48 POST    33.19
  4  Dahl, Lisa A                  49  PNA    33.50
  5  Campbell, Ellen A             47  CMS    33.98
  6  Groselle, Laura L             49 O*H*    34.00
  7  Livingston, Leslie C          48 GMUP    34.11
  8  Surhoff, Polly A              45 NBAC    34.30
  9  Miller, Patricia M            49 VMST    34.85
 10  Voorhees, Carolyn C           48 MARY    35.00
 11  Kuwahara, Lisa K              47 UTAH    35.28
 12  Petersen, Stephanie O         48 SLAM    35.50
 13  Groves, Lisa J                45 MACH    35.66
 14  Boyle, Allyson S              47 MICH    35.74
 15  Gaynor, Patty A               49  NEM    36.35
 16  Scott, Sheryl L               47  NEM    36.60
 17  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC    36.80
 18  Frederic, Christine           45  SMS    36.95
 19  Smith, Cara L                 47   IM    37.03
 20  Parsons, Susan D              47 MCMS    37.99
 21  Ibarguen, Alison O            47 GAJA    38.03
 22  Cleavenger, Becky             46 CVMM    38.31
 23  Scott, Leslie                 45   GS    38.37
 24  Rivard, Cheryl L              47 MICH    38.43
 25  Russello, Stacey D            46 SNOW    39.04
 26  Swoboda, Sandy                46 MARY    39.28
 27  Leone, Susan H                46   WM    39.32
 28  Chappell, Melinda E           49 GSMS    40.26
 29  Savage, Mary Anne             49 SWYS    40.49
 30  Kirk, Susan                   49 BERK    42.00
 31  Krugman, Elaine               48 GAJA    42.69
 32  Rehanek, Rhonda G             46 GSMS    42.81
 33  Mc Clure, Pam C               46  RAY    47.76
 34  Matysek, Anna Lea             49 SYSM    48.88
 35  Fendler, BJ                   48 UNAT    59.50
50-54
  1  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM    33.28
  2  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST    33.49
  3  Hafner, Hilary R              50  SRM    33.59
  4  Heuer, Brigitte C             50 UNAT    34.82
  5  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG    35.97
  6  Berg, Tonya K                 51  PNA    37.00
  7  Carpenter, Kelley C           53 SYSM    37.37
  8  Lockhart, Christine N         52 CHIC    37.51
  9  Wenzel, Chris                 50  ECS    37.67
 10  Van Cleave, Julie M           51 WMAC    38.04
 11  Almand, Jennifer C            51 GAJA    38.41
 12  Ridgeway, Jean A              51   IM    38.73
 13  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      50 OREG    38.90
 14  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN    39.49
 15  Kittles, Ginny                52 GAJA    39.74
 16  Del Greco, Jane B             53   IM    39.82
 17  de Herder, Elizabeth F        51 PALM    39.90
 18  Howell, Allison M             53 GAJA    40.17
 19  Fries, Beth                   52 MESC    40.40
 20  Willis, Marjanne              53 NAVY    40.75
 21  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       54 CVMM    41.00
 22  Harrelson, Jo Ann             54  SPM    41.31
 23  Hebel, Janice A               50   GS    41.50
 24  Burbridge, Jane Ann           54 DAMM    41.50
 25  Smath, Meg                    53  SKY    43.07
 26  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         52 SLAM    43.36
 27  Rountree, Cheryl L            50 GAJA    47.55
 28  Bass, Leslie M                54  ART    50.00
 29  Williamson, Cile K            54  TGM    50.14
55-59
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH    36.02
  2  Constantino, Patricia S       55 GAJA    36.70
  3  Mattson, Skippy               56 GAJA    37.38
  4  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS    37.50
  5  Maccurdy, Krissy              57 PCAT    37.80
  6  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH    37.85
  7  Rosener, Karen K              56  CMS    37.99
  8  Munger, Dot                   58 1776    38.00
  9  McKelvey, Christina J         56 SSMS    38.54
 10  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC    38.97
 11  Sharpe, Pamela E              56 GAJA    39.00
 12  Smith, Robin M                55  MVN    39.24
 13  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT    39.99
 14  Read, Marcia W                55 ARMS    40.00
 15  Robinson, Beth P              57 PCAT    40.23
 16  Moore, Teresa A               55 GMSC    40.39
 17  Raboin, Deborah               59  MVN    41.10
 18  Ehrke, Nancy L                56 WMAC    41.50
 19  Ross, Lisa H                  55  SPM    41.90
 20  Reeve, Pat A                  56 HSNM    42.39
 21  Childers, Judy A              56 GSMS    42.66
 22  Connolly, Petie               56 UNAT    42.87
 23  Yankauskas, Paula J           55  NEM    44.02
 24  Cutter, Elizabeth V           57 MINN    45.00
 25  Stewart, Patti                56 TNYM    47.33
 26  Wolters, Patricia J           56 GAJA    52.25
 27  Schneider, Mary P             57 WMAC    53.07
60-64
  1  Swain, Deborah L              60  SRM    39.50
  2  Uustal, Diann                 63 MESC    39.94
  3  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ    40.63
  4  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT    41.06
  5  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA    41.62
  6  Brown, Dana B                 62 SMRT    41.67
  7  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST    41.90
  8  Christenson, Candy J          63 WMAC    43.61
  9  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC    43.95
 10  Sutherland, Kate              62  PNA    48.18
 11  Larson, Joyce M               60 GAJA    49.68
 12  Serra, Linda A                61 GAJA  1:12.57
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               66 STAN    40.35
  2  Frid, Barbara                 68 OREG    42.10
  3  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST    43.53
  4  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST    45.50
  5  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST    48.33
  6  Sarg, Kathleen B              66 AGUA    48.98
  7  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          68  GSM    49.29
  8  Ackley, Ella B                67 GOLD    50.56
  9  Smith, Diane G                65 CVMM    55.89
 10  Catlin, Vicki                 65  SKY    58.86
 11  Mead, Mary-Mead A             68 GAJA  1:07.90
 12  Dumas-Coleman, Constance A    67  ISF  2:45.45
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM    42.88
  2  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF    45.66
  3  Allen, Jean M                 70  FMM    54.11
  4  Griffin, Joan                 72 ADMS  1:03.13
  5  Petmecky, Dolores E           74 GAJA  1:04.06
  6  Welting, Maureen E            70  TOC  1:10.12
  7  Fasbender, Alice J            71 ECYM  1:20.00
80-84
  1  Goggin, Georgia               80 MOST  1:01.85
  2  Dockendorf, Pat               83 NCMS  1:21.43
  3  Byrnes, Ilse M                83  USF  2:00.00
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS  1:02.38
  2  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  1:04.58
Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #49