2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Hixon, Shelby L               19 GAJA  1:52.07
  2  Salerno, Christa B            24 TPIT  1:59.16
  3  O'Donnell, Summer P           22  CAT  2:01.00
  4  Pruett, Lauren E              18 GMSC  2:02.54
  5  Van Doorn, Catherine E        19 GMSC  2:02.95
  6  Davidoff, Cara                24  TOC  2:03.45
  7  Dimsdale, Carolina R          23 NCMS  2:04.00
  8  Adrian, Kelly D               21 GMSC  2:04.12
  9  Deal, Jackie S                23 DBMS  2:04.60
 10  Dominguez, Kristin A          24 GAJA  2:07.83
 11  Boren, Kristen M              23 EXCL  2:08.31
 12  Parra, Madeline               22 NCMS  2:08.50
 13  Lambert, Caitlyn              21 GMSC  2:08.80
 14  Swanton, Sara                 23 GMSC  2:09.18
 15  Preslar, Jessie               20 GSMS  2:09.36
 16  Foster, Becky B               24 UNAT  2:09.81
 17  Cranston, Lauren J            22  CAT  2:10.06
 18  Neuhaus, Sam M                18 VMST  2:10.78
 19  Copeland, Megan               20 GAJA  2:11.20
 20  Lecoq, Michela M              18  PNA  2:11.76
 21  Chen, Jessica L               22 ORLM  2:12.86
 22  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  2:13.22
 23  Banashak, Madeline M          19  PNA  2:15.00
 24  Kwon, Sarah R                 20  SPM  2:15.00
 25  Lopez, Juana                  19 SYSM  2:15.12
 26  Humphries, Jenn K             21 GMSC  2:17.14
 27  Swoch, Sarah R                24  SPM  2:19.81
 28  Bailey, Chelsea L             20  AWJ  2:22.22
25-29
  1  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  1:57.53
  2  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC  1:59.00
  3  Jones, Amy K                  27 AGUA  1:59.00
  4  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN  1:59.02
  5  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN  1:59.11
  6  Rice, Kim Sarah               29 NCMS  2:00.00
  7  Nardozzi, Kristen E           27  SPM  2:00.81
  8  Baumgard, Laura L             29 ARIZ  2:01.23
  9  Liberty, Laurel M             28   IM  2:01.45
 10  Banning-Arndt, Britton        25 NCMS  2:01.90
 11  Norris, Amy B                 25 NCMS  2:02.40
 12  Watson, Claire                26 UNAT  2:03.69
 13  Shuss, Audrey R               26  CMS  2:03.99
 14  Trimble, Ginny                25  DAS  2:04.00
 15  Vennum, Amber                 29 ATAC  2:04.93
 16  Barfield, Mary E              28  LVM  2:05.04
 17  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR  2:05.27
 18  Gundersen, Nicole J           25  ECS  2:09.20
 19  Taylor, Courtney M            26  RAY  2:09.62
 20  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  2:10.06
 21  Sanders, Gretchen M           29 TXLA  2:11.00
 22  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         25  AWJ  2:11.11
 23  Kennedy, Elizabeth            27 AGUA  2:12.87
 24  Thompson, Carolyn M           27 NCMS  2:13.00
 25  Pothier, Katie                27 GAJA  2:14.32
 26  Boilesen, Tiffany J           25   IM  2:16.51
 27  Howland, Heather              29 UNAT  2:20.79
 28  Massey, Melissa K             28  RAY  2:22.24
30-34
  1  Whitney, Ashley               30 EXCL  1:57.30
  2  Kelsey, Jane M                34 REDT  1:57.60
  3  Caldas, Hannah                32 NCMS  1:57.88
  4  Leiser, Jennifer S            30 NCMS  1:59.00
  5  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34 1776  2:00.13
  6  Van der Byl, Graclyn          31 SBSM  2:00.59
  7  Linke, Lyndsey M              30  CMS  2:00.62
  8  Lee, Kristi D                 34 SAWS  2:01.28
  9  Melgaard, Megan E             30 GAJA  2:02.03
 10  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC  2:04.46
 11  Godleski, Kelly A             33 GAJA  2:04.94
 12  Marks, Cynthia F              30 NCMS  2:06.39
 13  Coley, Allison L              33 AGUA  2:07.21
 14  Frisch, Alexandria            31 REDT  2:08.77
 15  Lund Kakas, Andrea            33 WMAC  2:10.00
 16  Barber, Jacqui A              34  SYL  2:10.76
 17  Hiebert, Stephanie I          32 SLAM  2:11.93
 18  Fairman, Abigail A            33 REDT  2:13.30
 19  Downing, Jennifer             31  NEM  2:14.00
 20  Schoenlank, Julie A           30 METR  2:15.00
 21  Gilbert, Lauren M             32 GAJA  2:16.00
 22  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  2:16.33
 23  Parey, Christine M            32  NAM  2:36.69
 24  Lesh, Robin M                 32  PNA  2:45.00
35-39
  1  Hart, Sheri L                 39  CMS  1:55.55
  2  Hugo, Brandy N                37 WSSC  1:58.33
  3  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  1:59.00
  4  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  1:59.49
  5  Merritt, Anne Hanna           36 HURM  2:01.15
  6  Holmes, Jessica A             39  NEM  2:03.54
  7  Bierden, Sheryl               36  NEM  2:06.65
  8  Blackburn, Kristyne           37 TXLA  2:09.03
  9  Mcquaid, Lauren M             35 NBAC  2:09.11
 10  Caddel, Jinxi                 39 CVMM  2:09.50
 11  Strong, Susan D               38  WCM  2:11.00
 12  Jablonski, Yuly               36  GAS  2:12.00
 13  Limke, Tobi L                 35 NBAC  2:12.00
 14  Broad, Pamela A               37  AWJ  2:14.00
 15  Moore, Alison B               39 VMST  2:15.28
 16  Edwards, Bonnie B             38 OREG  2:15.97
 17  Hankins, Maria E              36 GAJA  2:16.00
 18  Texel, Paula M                39  SPM  2:16.08
 19  Sanguinet, Amanda K           39  TOC  2:16.64
 20  Marvin, Linda L               36  ISF  2:18.88
 21  Hartley, Chris G              35  RAY  2:20.55
 22  Longwell, Katherine           38 AMAM  2:25.00
 23  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC  2:36.85
 24  Cessna, Kimberly              39   IM  3:12.00
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen K            44  TOC  1:56.99
  2  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM  1:57.44
  3  Guerin, Karen M               40 MICH  1:59.96
  4  Wager, Susan                  44 REDT  2:00.50
  5  Gellatly, Jill E              42 WMST  2:01.00
  6  Harter, Michelle C            40  ISF  2:03.50
  7  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            40  VCM  2:05.80
  8  Richardson, Kim G             41  CMS  2:06.68
  9  Cox, Juliet E                 42  MAM  2:06.81
 10  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL  2:07.29
 11  Umstead, Mary B               44 GAJA  2:08.00
 12  Phillips, Alice W             44 VMST  2:08.56
 13  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD  2:09.46
 14  Noznesky, Denise L            43 GERM  2:09.92
 15  David-Adams, Michelle         40 NCMS  2:10.16
 16  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           43 TERR  2:11.10
 17  Aziz, Kristin A               44 GAJA  2:12.29
 18  Sorenson, T J                 43  MVN  2:12.72
 19  Henry, Heather H              40 TXLA  2:12.89
 20  Franklin, Rebecca L           41 QMST  2:13.12
 21  Adams, Kari S                 44  LVM  2:13.17
 22  Moffett, Erica L              40 AGUA  2:14.00
 23  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM  2:14.29
 24  Fulcher, Elizabeth L          41  GAS  2:15.92
 25  Crawford, Lisa A              42 DAQM  2:20.00
 26  Ferrara, Lisa                 44 ARIZ  2:21.36
 27  Fuss, Karen K                 44 GSMS  2:25.88
 28  Heaphy, Alison G              43 ADMS  2:26.08
 29  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF  2:29.75
 30  Singer, Shannon R             40  PNA  2:38.42
 31  Zimmerman, Julie L            41   IM  3:00.00
 32  Langman, Loralie              43 MINN  3:00.00
 33  Maly, Cleary                  40 QMST  3:12.86
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             45 SAWS  1:56.99
  2  Dantzler, Amy L               45 WH2O  2:02.13
  3  Delmage, Arlene               47 OREG  2:03.00
  4  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS  2:03.54
  5  Jenkins, Valerie G            46 OREG  2:04.76
  6  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS  2:05.52
  7  Palace, Kelly                 48 AQNT  2:05.99
  8  Klestinec, Robin L            48  NAM  2:07.50
  9  Birnbrich, Beth               46  NAM  2:08.00
 10  Groselle, Laura L             49 O*H*  2:08.00
 11  Kafka, Heidi                  47   IM  2:08.06
 12  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS  2:08.22
 13  Caswell, MJ                   49 OREG  2:10.65
 14  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        45  RAY  2:12.70
 15  Henry, B J                    46  WCM  2:12.85
 16  Estabrook, Mary B             48 MESC  2:13.50
 17  Petersen, Stephanie O         48 SLAM  2:13.50
 18  Plevich, Beth                 48 TXLA  2:13.93
 19  Fedako, Cathy A               48 SYSM  2:14.19
 20  Delorey, Laura E              47  NEM  2:16.67
 21  Cleavenger, Becky             46 CVMM  2:16.89
 22  Stokes, Karin E               49  NEM  2:17.03
 23  Reinke, Cheryl M              45 UNAT  2:17.18
 24  Dornan, Gwen A                47  USF  2:17.22
 25  Jensen, Sue                   49  NEM  2:17.35
 26  Dore, Mary G                  46 NCMS  2:19.08
 27  Shore, Susan D                47 WH2O  2:21.09
 28  Leone, Susan H                46   WM  2:21.61
 29  Clark, Dawn                   45  SPM  2:24.54
 30  Malan, Marina                 49 GAJA  2:25.00
 31  Corey, Rosemary               48 MICH  2:30.00
 32  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ  2:30.48
 33  Derr, Kirsten L               45  CMS  2:31.00
 34  Segal, Leigh G                45  JAM  2:40.97
 35  Kaufmann, Karen E             45 VMST  3:02.12
 36  Bogue, Sherri L               46  FMM  4:32.45
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          52 CVMM  2:01.69
  2  Hughes, Mary L                51 TXLA  2:06.55
  3  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH  2:06.74
  4  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  2:07.50
  5  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM  2:11.10
  6  Einsidler, Karen L            54 AGUA  2:12.00
  7  Fries, Beth                   52 MESC  2:14.67
  8  Rohner, Patricia A            50 NCMS  2:16.00
  9  O'Brien, Charlene A           53  WCM  2:17.00
 10  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST  2:21.00
 11  Steinmann, Sharon B           52  SPM  2:23.01
 12  Hebel, Janice A               50   GS  2:25.55
 13  Gillig, Kelly R               52  TGM  2:27.56
 14  Willis, Marjanne              53 NAVY  2:28.75
 15  Fisher, Barbie                50 NCMS  2:29.80
 16  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           53  SPM  2:29.93
 17  Beach, Lynn                   53 GAJA  2:29.97
 18  Ferguson, Janet S             52 CMSA  2:30.03
 19  Johansson, Joey               51 REDT  2:30.85
 20  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  2:31.67
 21  Oliver, Karen M               50 UTAH  2:33.43
 22  English, Rauni A              51 NIAG  2:35.00
 23  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN  2:38.39
 24  Kregor, Janice                53  SKY  2:45.99
 25  Gambon, Deborah G             52  TGM  2:47.00
 26  Sussman, Kate                 52 DYSM  2:48.32
 27  Leventhal, Laura M            53 BGSC  2:59.89
 28  Siggs, Brenda M               51 UNAT  3:30.00
 29  Richardson, Anita             54 NCMS  3:35.42
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM  2:04.00
  2  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH  2:11.14
  3  Munger, Dot                   58 1776  2:16.00
  4  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT  2:19.00
  5  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH  2:19.07
  6  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD  2:21.89
  7  Glassman, Debbie A            56  PNA  2:24.90
  8  Silver, Lynn                  58 PCAT  2:29.39
  9  Kirwan, Denise                58 CUBU  2:30.00
 10  Hepworth, Jeri                57 RIDG  2:30.99
 11  Connolly, Petie               56 UNAT  2:40.65
 12  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH  2:42.15
 13  Hinson, Jan D                 56 BSLM  2:47.83
 14  Many, Cecile                  56  SMS  2:49.77
60-64
  1  Miller, Celeste               60  SNM  2:18.50
  2  Shoenberger, Linda R          62  TAM  2:26.58
  3  Lyttle, Ann B                 62 GAJA  2:29.12
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              60 MICH  2:29.37
  5  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA  2:31.62
  6  Preissler, Stella M           61  PNA  2:37.20
  7  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  2:38.00
  8  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST  2:42.00
  9  Tukua, Karen M                60  WCM  2:42.84
 10  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD  2:47.64
 11  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT  2:49.38
 12  Prall, Winifred S             62  CMS  2:50.31
 13  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA  2:51.57
 14  Turner, Kay G                 63 NIAG  2:59.28
 15  Hashimoto, Christine L        62  CMS  3:00.00
 16  DeVennish, Elaine H           61  NAM  3:03.46
 17  Cosper, Sue                   61  ISF  3:59.56
 18  Serra, Linda A                61 GAJA  5:03.00
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              65  PNA  2:30.88
  2  Schreiner, Beth               69 VMST  2:43.70
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               68  TAM  2:48.64
  4  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST  2:51.37
  5  Bednar, Christy               65 DAMM  2:51.50
  6  Anziano, Marcia               65  CMS  2:55.78
  7  Mc Partland, Peg K            68  MAM  3:00.00
  8  Ackley, Ella B                67 GOLD  3:03.26
  9  Sarg, Kathleen B              66 AGUA  3:06.25
 10  Tyler, Sarah L                65  SNM  3:10.00
 11  Conkey, Nancy D               65  SNM  3:10.30
 12  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST  3:14.00
 13  Stephens, Mary L              67 GAJA  3:14.12
 14  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY  3:14.33
 15  David, Irene                  66   IM  3:20.00
 16  Woodworth, Cheryl C           66 WMAC  4:10.00
 17  Trevison, Ellie               67 FACT  4:16.00
70-74
  1  Clifford, Gynt                71 SDSM  2:58.99
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           73  FMM  3:05.23
  3  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF  3:08.56
  4  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST  3:14.56
  5  Henderson, Martha J           73 FACT  3:30.49
  6  Callaway, Priscilla W         71 GAJA  3:32.64
  7  Hutinger, Margie              70  FMM  4:31.26
75-79
  1  Alexander, Joan E             78  WCM  3:30.69
  2  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*  3:34.42
  3  Lancaster, Rocio              76 GAJA  3:58.06
  4  Callaway, June                75 GAJA  4:37.00
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              83 FACT  3:21.35
  2  Campbell, Joan K              80 FACT  3:46.92
  3  Copeland, Parkie J            80 GAJA  4:00.23
  4  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST  4:11.22
  5  Anderson, Jody                80  CMS  4:15.00
  6  Murray, D J                   80  LCM  4:50.00
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS  4:08.25
  2  Kornfeld, Maurine E           88  MVN  4:25.12
90-94
  1  Russell, Doris B              90 MARY  5:06.46
  2  Dunivin, Anne A               93 GAJA  9:00.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #41