2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 7 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hixon, Shelby L               19 GAJA  1:52.07
  2  Hart, Sheri L                 39  CMS  1:55.55
  3  Reynolds, Ellen M             45 SAWS  1:56.99
  4  Welting, Laureen K            44  TOC  1:56.99
  5  Whitney, Ashley               30 EXCL  1:57.30
  6  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM  1:57.44
  7  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  1:57.53
  8  Kelsey, Jane M                34 REDT  1:57.60
  9  Caldas, Hannah                32 NCMS  1:57.88
 10  Hugo, Brandy N                37 WSSC  1:58.33
 11  Jones, Amy K                  27 AGUA  1:59.00
 12  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  1:59.00
 13  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC  1:59.00
 14  Leiser, Jennifer S            30 NCMS  1:59.00
 15  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN  1:59.02
 16  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN  1:59.11
 17  Salerno, Christa B            24 TPIT  1:59.16
 18  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  1:59.49
 19  Guerin, Karen M               40 MICH  1:59.96
 20  Rice, Kim Sarah               29 NCMS  2:00.00
 21  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34 1776  2:00.13
 22  Wager, Susan                  44 REDT  2:00.50
 23  Van der Byl, Graclyn          31 SBSM  2:00.59
 24  Linke, Lyndsey M              30  CMS  2:00.62
 25  Nardozzi, Kristen E           27  SPM  2:00.81
 26  O'Donnell, Summer P           22  CAT  2:01.00
 27  Gellatly, Jill E              42 WMST  2:01.00
 28  Merritt, Anne Hanna           36 HURM  2:01.15
 29  Baumgard, Laura L             29 ARIZ  2:01.23
 30  Lee, Kristi D                 34 SAWS  2:01.28
 31  Liberty, Laurel M             28   IM  2:01.45
 32  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          52 CVMM  2:01.69
 33  Banning-Arndt, Britton        25 NCMS  2:01.90
 34  Melgaard, Megan E             30 GAJA  2:02.03
 35  Dantzler, Amy L               45 WH2O  2:02.13
 36  Norris, Amy B                 25 NCMS  2:02.40
 37  Pruett, Lauren E              18 GMSC  2:02.54
 38  Van Doorn, Catherine E        19 GMSC  2:02.95
 39  Delmage, Arlene               47 OREG  2:03.00
 40  Davidoff, Cara                24  TOC  2:03.45
 41  Harter, Michelle C            40  ISF  2:03.50
 42  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS  2:03.54
 43  Holmes, Jessica A             39  NEM  2:03.54
 44  Watson, Claire                26 UNAT  2:03.69
 45  Shuss, Audrey R               26  CMS  2:03.99
 46  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM  2:04.00
 47  Dimsdale, Carolina R          23 NCMS  2:04.00
 48  Trimble, Ginny                25  DAS  2:04.00
 49  Adrian, Kelly D               21 GMSC  2:04.12
 50  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC  2:04.46
 51  Deal, Jackie S                23 DBMS  2:04.60
 52  Jenkins, Valerie G            46 OREG  2:04.76
 53  Vennum, Amber                 29 ATAC  2:04.93
 54  Godleski, Kelly A             33 GAJA  2:04.94
 55  Barfield, Mary E              28  LVM  2:05.04
 56  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR  2:05.27
 57  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS  2:05.52
 58  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            40  VCM  2:05.80
 59  Palace, Kelly                 48 AQNT  2:05.99
 60  Marks, Cynthia F              30 NCMS  2:06.39
 61  Hughes, Mary L                51 TXLA  2:06.55
 62  Bierden, Sheryl               36  NEM  2:06.65
 63  Richardson, Kim G             41  CMS  2:06.68
 64  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH  2:06.74
 65  Cox, Juliet E                 42  MAM  2:06.81
 66  Coley, Allison L              33 AGUA  2:07.21
 67  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL  2:07.29
 68  Klestinec, Robin L            48  NAM  2:07.50
 69  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  2:07.50
 70  Dominguez, Kristin A          24 GAJA  2:07.83
 71  Birnbrich, Beth               46  NAM  2:08.00
 72  Umstead, Mary B               44 GAJA  2:08.00
 73  Groselle, Laura L             49 O*H*  2:08.00
 74  Kafka, Heidi                  47   IM  2:08.06
 75  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS  2:08.22
 76  Boren, Kristen M              23 EXCL  2:08.31
 77  Parra, Madeline               22 NCMS  2:08.50
 78  Phillips, Alice W             44 VMST  2:08.56
 79  Frisch, Alexandria            31 REDT  2:08.77
 80  Lambert, Caitlyn              21 GMSC  2:08.80
 81  Blackburn, Kristyne           37 TXLA  2:09.03
 82  Mcquaid, Lauren M             35 NBAC  2:09.11
 83  Swanton, Sara                 23 GMSC  2:09.18
 84  Gundersen, Nicole J           25  ECS  2:09.20
 85  Preslar, Jessie               20 GSMS  2:09.36
 86  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD  2:09.46
 87  Caddel, Jinxi                 39 CVMM  2:09.50
 88  Taylor, Courtney M            26  RAY  2:09.62
 89  Foster, Becky B               24 UNAT  2:09.81
 90  Noznesky, Denise L            43 GERM  2:09.92
 91  Lund Kakas, Andrea            33 WMAC  2:10.00
 92  Cranston, Lauren J            22  CAT  2:10.06
 93  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  2:10.06
 94  David-Adams, Michelle         40 NCMS  2:10.16
 95  Caswell, MJ                   49 OREG  2:10.65
 96  Barber, Jacqui A              34  SYL  2:10.76
 97  Neuhaus, Sam M                18 VMST  2:10.78
 98  Strong, Susan D               38  WCM  2:11.00
 99  Sanders, Gretchen M           29 TXLA  2:11.00
100  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           43 TERR  2:11.10
101  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM  2:11.10
102  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         25  AWJ  2:11.11
103  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH  2:11.14
104  Copeland, Megan               20 GAJA  2:11.20
105  Lecoq, Michela M              18  PNA  2:11.76
106  Hiebert, Stephanie I          32 SLAM  2:11.93
107  Limke, Tobi L                 35 NBAC  2:12.00
108  Jablonski, Yuly               36  GAS  2:12.00
109  Einsidler, Karen L            54 AGUA  2:12.00
110  Aziz, Kristin A               44 GAJA  2:12.29
111  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        45  RAY  2:12.70
112  Sorenson, T J                 43  MVN  2:12.72
113  Henry, B J                    46  WCM  2:12.85
114  Chen, Jessica L               22 ORLM  2:12.86
115  Kennedy, Elizabeth            27 AGUA  2:12.87
116  Henry, Heather H              40 TXLA  2:12.89
117  Thompson, Carolyn M           27 NCMS  2:13.00
118  Franklin, Rebecca L           41 QMST  2:13.12
119  Adams, Kari S                 44  LVM  2:13.17
120  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  2:13.22
121  Fairman, Abigail A            33 REDT  2:13.30
122  Petersen, Stephanie O         48 SLAM  2:13.50
123  Estabrook, Mary B             48 MESC  2:13.50
124  Plevich, Beth                 48 TXLA  2:13.93
125  Moffett, Erica L              40 AGUA  2:14.00
126  Downing, Jennifer             31  NEM  2:14.00
127  Broad, Pamela A               37  AWJ  2:14.00
128  Fedako, Cathy A               48 SYSM  2:14.19
129  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM  2:14.29
130  Pothier, Katie                27 GAJA  2:14.32
131  Fries, Beth                   52 MESC  2:14.67
132  Kwon, Sarah R                 20  SPM  2:15.00
133  Banashak, Madeline M          19  PNA  2:15.00
134  Schoenlank, Julie A           30 METR  2:15.00
135  Lopez, Juana                  19 SYSM  2:15.12
136  Moore, Alison B               39 VMST  2:15.28
137  Fulcher, Elizabeth L          41  GAS  2:15.92
138  Edwards, Bonnie B             38 OREG  2:15.97
139  Hankins, Maria E              36 GAJA  2:16.00
140  Munger, Dot                   58 1776  2:16.00
141  Rohner, Patricia A            50 NCMS  2:16.00
142  Gilbert, Lauren M             32 GAJA  2:16.00
143  Texel, Paula M                39  SPM  2:16.08
144  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  2:16.33
145  Boilesen, Tiffany J           25   IM  2:16.51
146  Sanguinet, Amanda K           39  TOC  2:16.64
147  Delorey, Laura E              47  NEM  2:16.67
148  Cleavenger, Becky             46 CVMM  2:16.89
149  O'Brien, Charlene A           53  WCM  2:17.00
150  Stokes, Karin E               49  NEM  2:17.03
151  Humphries, Jenn K             21 GMSC  2:17.14
152  Reinke, Cheryl M              45 UNAT  2:17.18
153  Dornan, Gwen A                47  USF  2:17.22
154  Jensen, Sue                   49  NEM  2:17.35
155  Miller, Celeste               60  SNM  2:18.50
156  Marvin, Linda L               36  ISF  2:18.88
157  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT  2:19.00
158  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH  2:19.07
159  Dore, Mary G                  46 NCMS  2:19.08
160  Swoch, Sarah R                24  SPM  2:19.81
161  Crawford, Lisa A              42 DAQM  2:20.00
162  Hartley, Chris G              35  RAY  2:20.55
163  Howland, Heather              29 UNAT  2:20.79
164  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST  2:21.00
165  Shore, Susan D                47 WH2O  2:21.09
166  Ferrara, Lisa                 44 ARIZ  2:21.36
167  Leone, Susan H                46   WM  2:21.61
168  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD  2:21.89
169  Bailey, Chelsea L             20  AWJ  2:22.22
170  Massey, Melissa K             28  RAY  2:22.24
171  Steinmann, Sharon B           52  SPM  2:23.01
172  Clark, Dawn                   45  SPM  2:24.54
173  Glassman, Debbie A            56  PNA  2:24.90
174  Malan, Marina                 49 GAJA  2:25.00
175  Longwell, Katherine           38 AMAM  2:25.00
176  Hebel, Janice A               50   GS  2:25.55
177  Fuss, Karen K                 44 GSMS  2:25.88
178  Heaphy, Alison G              43 ADMS  2:26.08
179  Shoenberger, Linda R          62  TAM  2:26.58
180  Gillig, Kelly R               52  TGM  2:27.56
181  Willis, Marjanne              53 NAVY  2:28.75
182  Lyttle, Ann B                 62 GAJA  2:29.12
183  Guthrie, Sally K              60 MICH  2:29.37
184  Silver, Lynn                  58 PCAT  2:29.39
185  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF  2:29.75
186  Fisher, Barbie                50 NCMS  2:29.80
187  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           53  SPM  2:29.93
188  Beach, Lynn                   53 GAJA  2:29.97
189  Corey, Rosemary               48 MICH  2:30.00
190  Kirwan, Denise                58 CUBU  2:30.00
191  Ferguson, Janet S             52 CMSA  2:30.03
192  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ  2:30.48
193  Johansson, Joey               51 REDT  2:30.85
194  Dills, Suzanne L              65  PNA  2:30.88
195  Hepworth, Jeri                57 RIDG  2:30.99
196  Derr, Kirsten L               45  CMS  2:31.00
197  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA  2:31.62
198  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  2:31.67
199  Oliver, Karen M               50 UTAH  2:33.43
200  English, Rauni A              51 NIAG  2:35.00
201  Parey, Christine M            32  NAM  2:36.69
202  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC  2:36.85
203  Preissler, Stella M           61  PNA  2:37.20
204  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  2:38.00
205  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN  2:38.39
206  Singer, Shannon R             40  PNA  2:38.42
207  Connolly, Petie               56 UNAT  2:40.65
208  Segal, Leigh G                45  JAM  2:40.97
209  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST  2:42.00
210  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH  2:42.15
211  Tukua, Karen M                60  WCM  2:42.84
212  Schreiner, Beth               69 VMST  2:43.70
213  Lesh, Robin M                 32  PNA  2:45.00
214  Kregor, Janice                53  SKY  2:45.99
215  Gambon, Deborah G             52  TGM  2:47.00
216  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD  2:47.64
217  Hinson, Jan D                 56 BSLM  2:47.83
218  Sussman, Kate                 52 DYSM  2:48.32
219  Ridout, Nancy J               68  TAM  2:48.64
220  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT  2:49.38
221  Many, Cecile                  56  SMS  2:49.77
222  Prall, Winifred S             62  CMS  2:50.31
223  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST  2:51.37
224  Bednar, Christy               65 DAMM  2:51.50
225  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA  2:51.57
226  Anziano, Marcia               65  CMS  2:55.78
227  Clifford, Gynt                71 SDSM  2:58.99
228  Turner, Kay G                 63 NIAG  2:59.28
229  Leventhal, Laura M            53 BGSC  2:59.89
230  Mc Partland, Peg K            68  MAM  3:00.00
231  Zimmerman, Julie L            41   IM  3:00.00
232  Hashimoto, Christine L        62  CMS  3:00.00
233  Langman, Loralie              43 MINN  3:00.00
234  Kaufmann, Karen E             45 VMST  3:02.12
235  Ackley, Ella B                67 GOLD  3:03.26
236  DeVennish, Elaine H           61  NAM  3:03.46
237  Tullman, Patricia A           73  FMM  3:05.23
238  Sarg, Kathleen B              66 AGUA  3:06.25
239  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF  3:08.56
240  Tyler, Sarah L                65  SNM  3:10.00
241  Conkey, Nancy D               65  SNM  3:10.30
242  Cessna, Kimberly              39   IM  3:12.00
243  Maly, Cleary                  40 QMST  3:12.86
244  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST  3:14.00
245  Stephens, Mary L              67 GAJA  3:14.12
246  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY  3:14.33
247  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST  3:14.56
248  David, Irene                  66   IM  3:20.00
249  Lorenzi, Betty S              83 FACT  3:21.35
250  Siggs, Brenda M               51 UNAT  3:30.00
251  Henderson, Martha J           73 FACT  3:30.49
252  Alexander, Joan E             78  WCM  3:30.69
253  Callaway, Priscilla W         71 GAJA  3:32.64
254  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*  3:34.42
255  Richardson, Anita             54 NCMS  3:35.42
256  Campbell, Joan K              80 FACT  3:46.92
257  Lancaster, Rocio              76 GAJA  3:58.06
258  Cosper, Sue                   61  ISF  3:59.56
259  Copeland, Parkie J            80 GAJA  4:00.23
260  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS  4:08.25
261  Woodworth, Cheryl C           66 WMAC  4:10.00
262  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST  4:11.22
263  Anderson, Jody                80  CMS  4:15.00
264  Trevison, Ellie               67 FACT  4:16.00
265  Kornfeld, Maurine E           88  MVN  4:25.12
266  Hutinger, Margie              70  FMM  4:31.26
267  Bogue, Sherri L               46  FMM  4:32.45
268  Callaway, June                75 GAJA  4:37.00
269  Murray, D J                   80  LCM  4:50.00
270  Serra, Linda A                61 GAJA  5:03.00
271  Russell, Doris B              90 MARY  5:06.46
272  Dunivin, Anne A               93 GAJA  9:00.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #29
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #41