2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 5 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              22 RICE  4:25.00
  2  Rice, Kim Sarah               29 NCMS  4:45.00
  3  McHugh, Carolynn F            26 SWOM  4:46.32
  4  Ward, Lisa A                  46  WCM  4:47.26
  5  Merritt, Anne Hanna           36 HURM  4:48.63
  6  Welting, Laureen K            44  TOC  4:49.00
  7  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  4:49.50
  8  Mancuso, Elizabeth A          24  NEM  4:50.99
  9  Kelsey, Jane M                34 REDT  4:51.14
 10  Watson, Claire                26 UNAT  4:52.81
 11  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          52 CVMM  4:56.39
 12  Holmes, Jessica A             39  NEM  4:57.28
 13  Duggan, Karen L               39  WCM  4:58.00
 14  Martin, Jennifer M            29 FLAQ  4:59.04
 15  Tukua, Rebecca R              27  WCM  4:59.14
 16  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  5:00.92
 17  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE  5:01.15
 18  Hug, Laurie                   45 1776  5:02.05
 19  Swanson, Vibeke L             48 1776  5:02.45
 20  Capizzi, Stefanie             23 ORLM  5:03.58
 21  Armentrout, Anna S            38 REDT  5:06.62
 22  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM  5:09.71
 23  Swanton, Sara                 23 GMSC  5:10.03
 24  Leiser, Jennifer S            30 NCMS  5:10.15
 25  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH  5:10.72
 26  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  5:11.95
 27  Collett, Tracy L              39 GAJA  5:12.00
 28  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            40  VCM  5:12.11
 29  Crabbe, Colette M             53 OREG  5:12.28
 30  Hatakeyama, Chio E            35 HIMA  5:12.48
 31  Roddin, Julie                 33 TERR  5:12.50
 32  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  5:15.00
 33  Noznesky, Denise L            43 GERM  5:15.00
 34  Ramnath, Fernette P           44 SYSM  5:15.00
 35  Surhoff, Polly A              45 NBAC  5:15.20
 36  Hudson, Nadean                43  VCM  5:15.30
 37  Young, Mary C                 23 UNAT  5:16.04
 38  Natkin, Heidi                 36  AWJ  5:16.46
 39  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH  5:16.75
 40  Russo, Claire C               26 VMST  5:20.11
 41  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  5:20.31
 42  Blessing, Leigh Ann           40 TCAM  5:20.40
 43  Taylor, Courtney M            26  RAY  5:20.84
 44  Warmuth, Stacey               53  VCM  5:21.00
 45  Shtikel, Liliya D             20  PNA  5:22.93
 46  Jablonski, Yuly               36  GAS  5:24.80
 47  Moore, Alison B               39 VMST  5:24.97
 48  Frederic, Christine           45  SMS  5:26.47
 49  Decker, Sally M               21  SPM  5:31.33
 50  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD  5:31.93
 51  Uhl, Alicia K                 33 NCMS  5:32.28
 52  Gibbs, Amber                  30 GMSC  5:32.78
 53  Alioto, Laurie J              52 WMAC  5:33.00
 54  Harris, Janet                 44 AGUA  5:33.43
 55  Vorhies, Stacey A             40 MOVY  5:35.20
 56  Lontz, Alison C               37 GAJA  5:35.88
 57  Perry, Rebecca R              45  MAM  5:35.93
 58  Swoch, Sarah R                24  SPM  5:37.52
 59  Sorenson, T J                 43  MVN  5:38.41
 60  Costello, Beth A              42 DAQM  5:39.48
 61  Davis, Charlotte M            60  PNA  5:40.00
 62  Nehrebecki, Helene R          30 ARIZ  5:40.34
 63  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC  5:40.40
 64  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  5:40.60
 65  Scott, Sheryl L               47  NEM  5:44.58
 66  Beal, Laura A                 45  SRM  5:47.02
 67  Dore, Mary G                  46 NCMS  5:48.24
 68  Steinmann, Sharon B           52  SPM  5:48.77
 69  Hall, Ali R                   48 MARY  5:49.00
 70  Humphries, Jenn K             21 GMSC  5:49.12
 71  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS  5:49.90
 72  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD  5:52.40
 73  Scott, Leslie                 45   GS  5:55.70
 74  Gillig, Kelly R               52  TGM  5:57.00
 75  Lotz, Ariel L                 37 VMST  6:00.00
 76  Labelle, Laura L              45 WH2O  6:03.26
 77  Ward, Mimi H                  51  SKY  6:03.34
 78  Harrelson, Jo Ann             54  SPM  6:06.03
 79  Dills, Suzanne L              65  PNA  6:14.59
 80  Welch, Sarah                  63  PNA  6:17.50
 81  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  6:24.30
 82  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN  6:29.23
 83  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH  6:33.61
 84  Robinson, Beth P              57 PCAT  6:37.25
 85  Yankauskas, Paula J           55  NEM  6:37.91
 86  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG  6:39.00
 87  Swoboda, Sandy                46 MARY  6:39.77
 88  Barnea, Daniela               66 STAN  6:40.20
 89  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  6:40.26
 90  Douglass, Marilyn             60 SAMY  6:45.10
 91  Pohlmann, Mary M              65 SLAM  6:46.50
 92  Giles-Ott, Ruth               41   IM  6:47.77
 93  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    57 NCMS  6:48.00
 94  Ehrke, Nancy L                56 WMAC  6:49.00
 95  Young, Lydia L                61  CMS  6:51.90
 96  Wright, Jill M                59 SAWS  6:59.42
 97  James, Aja                    50 UTAH  7:00.00
 98  Byrnes, Barbara G             53  USF  7:03.10
 99  Prall, Winifred S             62  CMS  7:05.50
100  Post, Heather M               39  LVM  7:08.02
101  Kranpitz, Nancy               65 WMAC  7:13.51
102  Martin, Michelle E            61 GAJA  7:18.15
103  Hilton, Patti K               57 GSMS  7:21.40
104  Leventhal, Laura M            53 BGSC  7:24.12
105  Caron, Aagje A                68  GBM  7:24.66
106  Kregor, Janice                53  SKY  7:25.93
107  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST  7:29.11
108  Snyder, Sharon M              51 AGUA  7:33.00
109  Stretch, Nancy A              70  TOC  7:39.00
110  Myer, Cynthia J               57 IMSC  7:52.48
111  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  7:59.43
112  Allen, Susan J                65  USF  8:00.00
113  Weston, Susan E               59 SDSM  8:21.00
114  Onton, Ann Louise             66 CONN  8:22.78
115  Hovey, Mary Anna              67 NCMS  8:53.79
116  Whalen, Nana                  72  LCM  9:07.51
117  Durstein, Nancy N             80 FACT  9:43.70
118  Campbell, Joan K              80 FACT  9:51.98
119  Eisele, Barbara M             79  LCM 11:17.04
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #45
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #21