2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 44 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Skuba, Joe                    23 UNAT    20.85
  2  Tedder, Gray                  21 GMSC    20.89
  3  Langley, Ryan S               21 GMSC    20.90
  4  Scheren, Steve A              23  AMS    21.00
  5  Williams, Miller              22 UNAT    21.00
  6  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA    21.20
  7  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR    21.20
  8  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23  NEM    21.35
  9  Westby, Nelson O              22 NCMS    21.36
 10  Howard, Will                  20 GMSC    21.37
 11  Carlson, Andrew               23 UNAT    21.50
 12  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST    21.52
 13  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS    21.58
 14  Kouri, Drew P                 24 RICE    21.95
 15  Taylor, Dylan                 23 ARIZ    21.99
 16  Goldman, Brian M              24 UNAT    22.00
 17  Farnham, Adam T               24  CAT    22.01
 18  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC    22.01
 19  Balderston, Matthew G         23  CAT    22.13
 20  Amador, William J             23 GMSC    22.21
 21  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC    22.29
 22  Wensley, Ryan                 24 ROSE    22.44
 23  Hughey, Austin L              19  AMS    22.50
 24  Lollis, Jonathan A            19 GMSC    22.50
 25  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE    22.56
 26  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT    22.57
 27  Preslar, Jason                22 GSMS    22.61
 28  Fanning, Mark A               24  PNA    22.62
 29  Portillo, Christopher R       23 TXLA    22.80
 30  Wohleber, Daniel G            20 GMSC    22.82
 31  Swenson, Eric J               24  AWJ    22.85
 32  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC    22.89
 33  Campione, Dan                 24  MGM    22.96
 34  Sumrall, Chase                19 GMSC    23.00
 35  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT    23.07
 36  Geary, Sean                   24  CAT    23.22
 37  Mottola, Michael C            24 ADMS    23.30
 38  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH    23.30
 39  Kasler, Forrest A             19 GMSC    23.35
 40  Thies, Will A                 20 UNAT    23.38
 41  Woollen, Chase                19 GMSC    23.50
 42  Jones, Gavin L                23 WH2O    23.54
 43  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS    23.57
 44  Pilgrim, Greg                 21 NIAG    23.66
 45  Howard, Mark C                24 TPIT    23.70
 46  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE    23.78
 47  Sinnamon, Sam                 24 NMMS    24.00
 48  Monroe, Derek C               23 GAJA    24.10
 49  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE    24.35
 50  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    24.46
 51  Chilelli, David R             22  AMS    24.86
 52  Whitefield, Benjamin G        20  PNA    25.00
 53  Chomka, Eric K                19  PNA    25.00
 54  Tyson, Alexander J            21 ROSE    25.18
 55  Sage, Andrew W                20  PNA    25.19
 56  Williamson, Harry M           21  TGM    25.20
 57  Dewey, Ryan L                 21  PNA    25.98
25-29
  1  Brunelli, Nicholas J          28 NCMS    19.11
  2  Jones, Cullen A               26 NCMS    19.46
  3  Pascale, Joesph R             26  AMS    20.30
  4  Krayer, Michael               27 NCMS    20.53
  5  Buren, Paul J                 29 GAJA    20.90
  6  Holsman, Trent T              29  TOC    21.12
  7  Doak, Kevin                   29 MICH    21.21
  8  Murphy, Connor G              26 AGUA    21.23
  9  Bain, Bradley Kyle            25 NCMS    21.38
 10  Keefe, Michael R              29 SWOM    21.71
 11  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          28  CAT    21.99
 12  Verhoef, Peter                25 GAJA    22.00
 13  McMillian, Brett J            27 TXLA    22.00
 14  Herrington, Bryce             25  CAT    22.03
 15  Rollins, Dave E               25 ARIZ    22.12
 16  Gallagher, Brendan M          29  GSM    22.14
 17  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA    22.22
 18  Kaemmerlen, Peter R           26 NIAG    22.38
 19  Gray, Zachary A               27 MESC    22.67
 20  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE    22.94
 21  Cleveland, Drew W             29  RAY    23.00
 22  Taylor, Kevin                 25 GAJA    23.09
 23  Ford, Torrence L              28 DAQM    23.10
 24  Daigle, Patrick B             28  SMS    23.10
 25  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC    23.25
 26  Neumayer, Sebastian J         27  NEM    23.25
 27  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA    23.30
 28  Belote, Brandon               26 NCMS    23.32
 29  Meacham, Garth D              28  LVM    23.33
 30  Pfeif, Dustin Pfeif W         29 ARIZ    23.36
 31  Smith, Clay                   29 ARIZ    23.37
 32  Rimbach, Wade                 26  NEM    23.50
 33  Kliewer, Brandon W            26 GAJA    23.50
 34  Nowak, Peter J                28 WMAC    23.50
 35  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        29 NCYM    23.52
 36  Willison, Stuart A            29 SWOM    23.67
 37  Evans, Reed A                 27 GMSC    23.71
 38  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC    23.86
 39  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA    23.87
 40  Johnson, Joel P               25  CAT    24.00
 41  Cassella, Ryan G              28  CAT    24.00
 42  Caruth, Joseph E              28 NCMS    24.03
 43  Horton, Ben J                 27 NCMS    24.10
 44  Burns, Brett                  29 ARIZ    24.10
 45  Alley, Jeffrey                28 NTEX    24.10
 46  Dietrich, Nicholas W          29  ART    24.12
 47  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR    24.19
 48  Sanborn, Tom A                26 O*H*    24.25
 49  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA    24.28
 50  Thomas, Sean M                26 UNAT    24.28
 51  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG    24.30
 52  Dumouchel, Rob                28 CVMM    24.48
 53  Swisher, Jeffery C            29  SPM    24.60
 54  Luckhurst, Jonathan           28 GAJA    27.65
 55  Shaw, Chris                   28  AMS    29.89
 56  DeVennish, Arthur H           27  NAM    31.03
 57  Paneri, Vaibhav               26 MCMS    34.32
30-34
  1  Gaspar, Zsolt                 33  SPM    20.77
  2  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    20.94
  3  Asti, Lance A                 30  CAT    21.00
  4  Javorski, John                31  MGM    21.11
  5  Menezes, Marcio P             30 TXLA    21.79
  6  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL    21.81
  7  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD    21.87
  8  Krajewski, Thomas J           31 UNAT    22.00
  9  Hinds, Howard G               32 POST    22.06
 10  DeNu, Roman J                 30 UNAT    22.08
 11  Morris, Chad                  33  MGM    22.19
 12  Silva, Fabio M                32 GSMS    22.30
 13  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD    22.30
 14  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT    22.40
 15  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT    22.40
 16  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA    22.40
 17  Terndrup, Seth P              34 NCMS    22.62
 18  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH    22.69
 19  Pyle, Mike                    34 MELO    22.70
 20  Gould, Harold S               30 METR    23.00
 21  Churins, Jonathan D           34 FISH    23.07
 22  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          33 CUBU    23.18
 23  Mulcahy, Ryan P               32   IM    23.50
 24  Carmine, Jay R                32 NCMS    23.80
 25  Worley, Austin J              31 NCMS    23.86
 26  Grant, Rusty                  32 UNAT    23.90
 27  Masterson, Brad               32  LVM    23.90
 28  Shareef, Uthman T             30 DAQM    24.03
 29  McFetters, Erik P             34 NCMS    24.08
 30  Richards, Brett               30 UNAT    24.30
 31  Mills, Jamie                  33   IM    24.84
 32  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD    24.87
 33  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD    24.90
 34  Warren, Seth M                33 OREG    24.99
 35  Boeke, Lonny                  32  MGM    25.20
 36  Tourgeman, Evyatar            31 GAJA    25.38
 37  Eustis, William               34 NCMS    26.00
 38  Perez, Octavio                32 WMAC    26.80
 39  Myers, Chris M                31 UNAT    29.39
35-39
  1  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    21.15
  2  O'Sullivan, Chris             35  CMS    21.50
  3  Wegner, Dan                   38  ISF    21.74
  4  Shipley, Bill                 35   IM    21.75
  5  Dennison, Keith               39  LVM    21.76
  6  Stephens, Chris D             36 EXCL    21.80
  7  Strauss, Noel M               37 ARKM    21.81
  8  von Loewe, Pete A             39 GMUP    22.09
  9  Ripken, Bryan                 38 MINN    22.15
 10  Acton, John H                 37 FLAQ    22.21
 11  Lane, Will H                  39 NCMS    22.37
 12  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD    22.48
 13  Norment, Michael E            35 DAQM    22.53
 14  LaPierre, Noel                37  NEM    22.57
 15  Glass, Mark W                 35 DAMM    22.59
 16  Cantrell, Mike S              38 MICH    22.85
 17  Walkenhorst, Jared W          35  CMS    22.94
 18  Sidor, Kevin                  39 HURM    23.18
 19  Adams, Scott                  36 EXCL    23.20
 20  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC    23.39
 21  Feldman, Jeffrey A            39  TMM    23.74
 22  Lilienthal, Jason             36 NMMS    23.80
 23  Tartaglione, Mike             39 GAJA    23.86
 24  White, James H                39 UNAT    23.88
 25  Jewison, Fran J               35 GAJA    23.90
 26  Bachman, Bryan D              35 MINN    24.02
 27  Diers, Jeremy H               35 GAJA    24.03
 28  Dougherty, Craig S            37  SMS    24.26
 29  Miller, Gary J                39 CRAB    24.34
 30  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST    24.38
 31  Guller, David                 38 UNAT    24.45
 32  Gillilan, William J           38 NMMS    24.47
 33  Carr, John P                  39 GAJA    24.54
 34  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM    24.54
 35  Castner, Scott V              38 UNAT    24.70
 36  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC    24.76
 37  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT    24.88
 38  Collins, Eric                 38 SCSF    24.88
 39  Bohabot, Jorge I              35 VMST    25.17
 40  Swan, Mark                    38 UNAT    25.23
 41  Stannard, Adam                36 MOST    25.35
 42  Lontz, Josh E                 38 GAJA    25.68
 43  Theofilidis, Georgios         38 AGUA    25.71
 44  Gonzales, Francisco J         37 NCYM    25.79
 45  Holt, Alan T                  38 DBMS    26.00
 46  Castleton, Tom                38 ROSE    26.97
 47  Henao, Mauricio               35 GOLD    31.71
40-44
  1  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC    20.84
  2  Jones, Brian A                44  NAM    21.34
  3  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC    21.50
  4  Oliva, Stepan                 43  WIN    21.72
  5  Anderson, Peter S             44 NCMS    21.80
  6  Ammon, Craig                  42 EXCL    21.81
  7  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA    21.81
  8  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS    21.98
  9  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC    22.00
 10  Kaplan, Keith S               43 WH2O    22.13
 11  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41  MVN    22.47
 12  Lee, Michael P                43 MARY    22.48
 13  Pletcher, Todd                40 NCMS    22.51
 14  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             43 FLAQ    22.74
 15  Bailey, Jeff M                43 MICH    22.74
 16  Schultz, Norman E             44 NCMS    22.76
 17  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT    22.80
 18  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM    22.92
 19  Robling, Steve W              40 NCMS    22.93
 20  Weber, Mark A                 43 GAJA    22.94
 21  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS    23.00
 22  Edmondson, Greg L             43  DRM    23.01
 23  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS    23.03
 24  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    23.04
 25  Shahboz, Marc G               41  HTA    23.10
 26  Eichler, Brad                 44 ARKM    23.10
 27  Leggett, Keith A              44 MTSC    23.19
 28  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA    23.23
 29  Pistorio, Tyge                44 NCMS    23.30
 30  Bockius, Edward C             43  USF    23.32
 31  Rainero, Joe                  43 PALM    23.35
 32  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS    23.49
 33  Birnbrich, Mark S             43  NAM    23.50
 34  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT    23.58
 35  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           44  TOC    23.67
 36  Kothe, Mark                   43   GS    23.80
 37  Mench, Edward H               43 SYSM    23.93
 38  Jones, Kenton R               42 SDSM    23.97
 39  Pifer, Rick B                 42 MICH    24.00
 40  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA    24.11
 41  Caprio, Tom W                 44 SCSF    24.20
 42  Just, Andrew I                40  CMS    24.43
 43  Stith, Andrew W               42 GAJA    24.47
 44  Hubner, James P               43 CTMS    24.48
 45  Bledsoe, Dan B                40  WCM    24.50
 46  Gill, Mark A                  41 SYSM    24.50
 47  Cannon, Steve P               41 SWOM    24.61
 48  Perelli, David E              43 NCMS    24.70
 49  Rice, Bryan                   44   GS    24.72
 50  Peterson, Todd                41 RGSC    24.90
 51  Davis, William A              42 NCMS    24.95
 52  Tacca, Jeffrey                43  AWJ    25.00
 53  Fernald, Robert E             43  GBM    25.00
 54  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST    25.07
 55  Fischer, Andy J               43 FLAQ    25.28
 56  Bosma, Alan P                 44  RAY    25.29
 57  Carroll, Chris K              42 GAJA    25.30
 58  Coates, Ed M                  44 TXLA    25.34
 59  Garrity, John                 44 AKMS    25.36
 60  Moore, Anthony T              40 MTSC    25.40
 61  Hjorth, John T                43 SCAQ    25.40
 62  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT    25.40
 63  Davis, Brett A                43 UNAT    25.40
 64  White, Kirk                   40 MARY    25.41
 65  Boerner, Sean H               44 QMST    25.41
 66  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC    25.41
 67  Pargman, Ben                  41  AWJ    25.95
 68  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT    26.25
 69  Dudley, Tom E                 44  TGM    26.42
 70  Kalthoff, Karsten             43 FLAQ    26.89
 71  Dalpiaz, Steve R              44 UNAT    26.99
 72  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS    27.00
 73  White, Thomas D               44  GBM    27.19
 74  Lyons, Brent                  42 NCMS    27.45
 75  Miller, Cliff                 44 GAJA    27.50
 76  Scott, Shane                  43 MTSC    27.50
 77  Balaguer, Luis                42   IM    27.78
 78  Smiley, Colin                 43 ROSE    27.86
 79  Haberstich, Brian             43   IM    28.00
45-49
  1  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA    21.76
  2  Hughey, Richard L             47  AMS    21.81
  3  Segal, William N              45  JAM    21.97
  4  Fulbeck, Kip                  45 WMAC    22.00
  5  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    22.15
  6  Soderlund, Michael P          48  RAY    22.19
  7  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM    22.28
  8  Ellison, Michael P            48 GAJA    22.30
  9  Metz, Mark A                  47 UNAT    22.35
 10  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC    22.42
 11  Stahl, Stephen A              45  WCM    22.48
 12  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG    22.50
 13  Weissman, Chris J             48 GAJA    22.50
 14  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE    22.64
 15  Breazeale, Nathan M           46 TXLA    22.70
 16  Schuster, Fred L              46 UNAT    22.73
 17  McIntee, Greg                 49 PCAT    22.83
 18  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT    22.98
 19  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA    23.00
 20  Young, Robert                 45   IM    23.33
 21  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN    23.40
 22  Pratt, John                   47   IM    23.40
 23  Remmert, Greg A               47  WCM    23.47
 24  Ozun, Sabri                   46  LVM    23.50
 25  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    23.50
 26  Childers, Kelly               49 TULS    23.50
 27  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA    23.51
 28  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH    23.70
 29  Fitzgerald, Sean              46 GAJA    23.81
 30  Riley, John E                 49 NCMS    23.88
 31  White, Joe                    46 DAMM    23.90
 32  White, Darwin W               46  GBM    23.99
 33  Weaver, Britt L               48 NCMS    24.00
 34  Weiss, Scot H                 45  BLU    24.00
 35  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST    24.02
 36  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT    24.09
 37  Franklin, David               49 NMMS    24.09
 38  Endres, Paul D                46 SCAM    24.12
 39  Bernot, Michael P             49 GAJA    24.16
 40  Kromskiy, Dmitry G            48 PSDN    24.20
 41  Bond, William R               49  AWJ    24.23
 42  Cashman, Jeffrey B            47  RAY    24.28
 43  Anderson, Don                 45 SSMS    24.37
 44  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS    24.41
 45  Bailey, Matthew A             48  AWJ    24.41
 46  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM    24.50
 47  de Herder, Russ               49  AWJ    24.70
 48  Wysmierski, Edward L          45 GKMS    24.74
 49  Sanna, Dave                   47  BLU    24.90
 50  Kimbrough, Erich T            47 UNAT    24.90
 51  Burkholder, Tracy A           47 GAJA    25.09
 52  Fitzgerald, Mike              45 WH2O    25.20
 53  Boone, Lou                    49 OREG    25.25
 54  Parker, Lee                   48 NCMS    25.28
 55  Griczika, Joe                 46  NEM    25.40
 56  Oliva, Tomas                  48  WIN    25.50
 57  Royko, Mark D                 45  MGM    25.50
 58  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ    25.61
 59  Forsyth, Ian H                48 GAJA    25.74
 60  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD    25.77
 61  Jay, Mike                     48 NCMS    25.79
 62  Potter, Thomas P              47  AWJ    25.80
 63  Tomasik, Joseph E             49 SCAM    25.80
 64  Whitson, Steven K             48 SSMS    25.81
 65  McNamara, Paul (Tank) F       46 UNAT    25.83
 66  Rehanek, R Todd               48 GSMS    25.84
 67  Turner, Syl P                 49  RAY    25.86
 68  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O    25.91
 69  Wexler, F Carter              46 RATS    25.92
 70  Schuttinga, Michael L         47 RATS    25.97
 71  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA    26.64
 72  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          46 ROSE    26.71
 73  Carrasco, Juan J              45 FLAQ    26.81
 74  Vargas, Glen A                49 GAJA    26.93
 75  Larzelere, Chip               46  NEM    26.97
 76  Martell, Lawrence R           48 POST    28.00
 77  Heimerdinger, Charles B       49  SNM    28.00
 78  Peters, Gene                  48  TMM    28.10
 79  Halloran, Peter M             48 AGUA    28.50
 80  White, Jay K                  49 NCMS    29.17
 81  Simpson, David M              47 GAJA    29.37
50-54
  1  Gaines, Ambrose               51  BLU    21.50
  2  Kammerer, Richard F           52 RICE    22.26
  3  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        53 TXLA    22.41
  4  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    22.50
  5  Busacca, Brian T              51  MVN    22.60
  6  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH    22.70
  7  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY    22.90
  8  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS    22.97
  9  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*    23.03
 10  Calvert, Mark A               50  TMM    23.28
 11  Berry, David D                50 MATT    23.41
 12  Long, Steve                   54 FCST    23.46
 13  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM    23.49
 14  Fuller, Ed                    51  CMS    23.50
 15  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA    23.70
 16  Piszkin, Andy                 51  CMS    23.70
 17  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT    23.71
 18  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY    23.75
 19  Angell, Clayton               52  AWJ    23.82
 20  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM    23.98
 21  Fields, John A                53  AWJ    24.00
 22  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM    24.00
 23  Wall, Dan                     54 ADMS    24.21
 24  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA    24.35
 25  Randolph, Randy E             51  AWJ    24.50
 26  Franklin, Sam D               52  LVM    24.50
 27  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT    24.53
 28  Sawyer, Cole                  50 GAJA    24.65
 29  Gutowski, Mark                54 SWOM    24.86
 30  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM    24.95
 31  Nolte, Christopher C          53  CMS    24.95
 32  Stickney, Mike P              54 CSMT    25.00
 33  Barton, Tom                   54 PCAT    25.00
 34  Albright, Philip W            50  MVN    25.07
 35  LaPlatney, Pat                50 CAMS    25.09
 36  Spencer, Michael J            53 NCMS    25.14
 37  Shipp, Bill M                 50 TERR    25.17
 38  Mitsch, Mark P                52  NEM    25.17
 39  Kristek, Tom                  53 NITR    25.38
 40  Alexander, Mark E             51  NEM    25.50
 41  Geary, Bill                   52  NEM    25.50
 42  Mc Collam, Stephen M          54 GAJA    25.50
 43  Thompson, Chris               53 UNAT    25.51
 44  Sullivan, Michael P           54 LAPS    25.69
 45  Johnson, Bradford F           50 CRAB    25.69
 46  Lahive, James P               50  NEM    25.70
 47  Peyton, Mike W                54 OREG    25.90
 48  Norris, Jeff A                54 GAJA    25.95
 49  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM    26.15
 50  Hoganson, Robert B            52 WMAC    26.21
 51  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM    26.40
 52  Luehring, William R           52 GAJA    26.40
 53  Wallin, Lawrence              53 GAJA    26.40
 54  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS    26.40
 55  Drake, Rick                   52 UNAT    26.43
 56  Orr, James W                  51  PNA    26.45
 57  Elliott, Glen H               50 TULS    26.47
 58  Macias, Jesse G               52  HMS    26.47
 59  Ward, Mark D                  53 GAJA    26.47
 60  Fort, Robert L                52 MICH    26.50
 61  Lee, Stanley H                53 YCMS    26.83
 62  Brown, Jason                  50 AQFT    26.93
 63  Borderies, Pascal             51 CHEL    26.97
 64  Fahs, Leonard R               50 GAJA    28.00
 65  Murphy, Tim M                 52 AGUA    28.30
 66  Dudley, John O                54 NCMS    30.00
 67  Helm, Charlie E               54 OREG    30.75
 68  Weiss, Patrick J              50 MICH    32.51
 69  Gowland, Mike                 52 GAJA    32.64
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*    22.31
  2  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA    22.85
  3  Middleton, Marc D             58  BLU    22.93
  4  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM    23.20
  5  Bohlken, Ross P               55  BLU    23.50
  6  Fochios, Dean T               56 WMAC    23.50
  7  Graham, Donald                55  PNA    23.67
  8  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            55 LAPS    23.70
  9  Dodson, Phil L                57   IM    23.75
 10  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG    23.86
 11  Holt, Tate                    58  TAM    24.00
 12  Dewitt, Peter                 59 DLMA    24.32
 13  Longo, Ken                    57 POST    24.50
 14  Delaney, Mike J               55  NEM    24.61
 15  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC    24.77
 16  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT    24.79
 17  Eggar, Jack                   57  ELG    24.84
 18  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN    25.26
 19  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN    25.36
 20  Goodman, James B              57 MESC    25.47
 21  Tupitza, Charles W            55 WAVA    25.59
 22  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE    25.70
 23  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM    25.80
 24  Koenig, Dave L                59 GAJA    26.00
 25  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ    26.00
 26  Smith, Gregory Z              56 NMMS    26.11
 27  Michalke, Doug                57 GAJA    26.33
 28  Miller, Jim W                 59 VMST    26.36
 29  Lintz, Steve                  59  SNM    26.50
 30  Preslar, Jay                  58 GSMS    26.69
 31  Fisk, Floyd M                 58  ABM    26.82
 32  Modjeska, Mark E              57 1776    26.83
 33  Schuckers, Lane R             56  GAS    27.00
 34  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM    27.30
 35  Knowles, Percival A           55 SWIF    27.41
 36  Yensen, Kermit D              56 OREG    28.08
 37  Logan, James J                56 GAJA    28.50
 38  Ladky, John C                 58  ART    28.62
 39  Viellieu, Ben L               55 CUBU    29.00
 40  Warren, Mike H                59 OREG    29.50
 41  Brown, Terrell J              56 MINN    29.80
 42  Zdybel, Paul                  57 GSMS    30.35
 43  Goodfellow, Jon J             58  WCM    32.00
 44  Legaspi, Adrian               57 FLAQ    33.14
60-64
  1  Schmidt, George L             60 GOLD    24.20
  2  Makarauskas, James A          60 MICH    24.58
  3  Gruber, Glenn A               60  VCM    24.71
  4  Olson, Chuck A                60 MICH    25.50
  5  Frisch, David J               61 QMST    25.66
  6  Kittel, Richard H             62 UTAH    25.91
  7  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS    26.00
  8  Dasch, Vern E                 60 OREG    26.00
  9  Rollins, Bruce W              60  GSM    26.02
 10  Knopf, Thomas H               62  TOC    26.50
 11  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST    26.62
 12  Abbott, William A             64  CMS    26.80
 13  Nolen, George                 61 BSLM    27.00
 14  Callahan, Pat                 60 SLAM    27.07
 15  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT    27.29
 16  Meyerhoff, Rick               63  TAM    27.50
 17  Parsons, Roger L              63 GOLD    27.58
 18  Garber, Howard B              60   IM    27.90
 19  McAbee, Phil L                61 GKMS    27.98
 20  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA    28.00
 21  Mills, Doug                   60 BSLM    28.00
 22  Eden, Ben                     63 EXCL    28.00
 23  Harmon, David C               60 ANCM    28.06
 24  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT    28.10
 25  Ota, Ken                      63   IM    28.12
 26  Brannen, Skip                 60 RATS    28.50
 27  Galine, Donald L              64  WCM    28.76
 28  Guze, John J                  64  FMM    28.76
 29  Felton, Richard A             61  TOC    30.33
 30  Westafer, Peter C             64 GAJA    34.00
65-69
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS    22.96
  2  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SYSM    25.00
  3  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM    27.00
  4  McGrain, Peter                65 NCMS    27.30
  5  Sober, Harry M                67 VMST    27.50
  6  Willert, Dan T                67  WCM    27.84
  7  Healy, Martin J               66   WM    28.01
  8  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM    28.09
  9  Burr, Ken M                   65  WCM    28.37
 10  Burgess, Thom                 67  CMS    28.50
 11  Straka, Peter                 67 TYMS    28.53
 12  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA    28.60
 13  Hall, Floyd S                 68 MOVY    29.25
 14  Vaughan, Dale G               65 GAJA    29.46
 15  Miller, David W               69 GAJA    30.04
 16  White, Bernard T              66 NCMS    30.50
 17  Novell, Kenneth M             67 VMST    30.56
 18  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS    30.64
 19  Holder, Richard H             65  LVM    31.41
 20  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM    32.50
 21  Boscovich, Harold O           68  WCM    32.62
 22  Zuur, James                   69  MPM    35.00
 23  Schyck, Stephen M             68 GAJA    35.72
 24  Devennish, Edward B           65  NAM    35.89
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 73  SBM    25.25
  2  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD    27.04
  3  Angell, Tom                   70 NOVA    27.50
  4  Van Horn, William G           71  TOC    27.50
  5  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71  WCM    28.00
  6  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM    28.74
  7  Miller, Kenneth J             72 GAJA    29.80
  8  Thayer, George D              74 OREG    29.95
  9  Charlton, Allan               73 MICH    30.03
 10  Blake, William V              73 MOST    30.50
 11  Brown, Doug B                 71 GOLD    31.38
 12  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM    32.03
 13  Dykstra, Bill D               73 GOLD    32.90
 14  Clark, Jerry                  72 NCMS    33.00
 15  Ray, Craig                    71 GAJA    36.45
75-79
  1  Gfroerer, George              76 GAJA    31.57
  2  Rauch, Will                   75  LVM    32.00
  3  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST    32.21
  4  McClow, Richard               79   IM    32.92
  5  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA    33.00
  6  Lovell, Gilbert R             77 GAJA    33.80
  7  Ellis, Richard                77 METR    35.90
  8  Conkey, Jim                   78  SNM    38.00
  9  Knowles Sr, Percival A        79 SWIF    40.28
 10  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA    42.12
80-84
  1  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS    32.00
  2  Woods, Albert H               81 UNAT    34.66
  3  Breitenfeld, Dick C           81 GAJA    36.84
85-89
  1  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST    31.92
  2  Lamb, Willard J               87 OREG    32.66
  3  Hiers, James L                85  FMM    34.34
  4  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA    55.00
  5  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT    56.18
  6  Taylor, John C                89 GAJA  1:05.70
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #33
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #51